24 | 09:46 | 7 | NOV.4+ | 60 | (22) De Montfort University RC (Barratt) | (23) Trafford RC (Thompson) | | |
8 | 09:14 | 7 | NOV.4+ | 60 | (24) Pengwern RC (Huntington) | (25) De Montfort University RC (Johnson) | | |
31 | 10:00 | 7 | NOV.4+ | 61 | (26) Guildford RC (Hussey) | (27) Grosvenor RC (Luxton) | | |
21 | 09:40 | 7 | NOV.4+ | 61 | (28) Pengwern RC (Whalley) | (29) De Montfort University RC (Kimber) | | |
60 | 10:58 | 7 | NOV.4+ | 118 | Winner of Race 24 | Winner of Race 8 | | |
61 | 11:00 | 7 | NOV.4+ | 118 | Winner of Race 31 | Winner of Race 21 | | |
118 | 12:54 | 7 | NOV.4+ | | Winner of Race 60 | Winner of Race 61 | | |
|
34 | 10:06 | 11 | W.IM3.4+ | 77 | (38) De Montfort University RC (Johnson) | (39) Hereford RC (Evans) | | |
40 | 10:18 | 11 | W.IM3.4+ | 77 | (40) Trafford RC (Barton) | | | |
77 | 11:32 | 11 | W.IM3.4+ | | Winner of Race 34 | Winner of Race 40 | | |
|
23 | 09:44 | 12 | W.NOV.4+ | 73 | (42) Loughborough RC (Smith) | (43) De Montfort University RC (Ferrand) | | |
25 | 09:48 | 12 | W.NOV.4+ | 73 | (44) Trafford RC (Hyde) | (45) Pengwern RC (Scott) | | |
17 | 09:32 | 12 | W.NOV.4+ | 74 | (46) Grosvenor RC (Jenkins) | (47) Liverpool Victoria RC (Wilson) | | |
18 | 09:34 | 12 | W.NOV.4+ | 74 | (48) Guildford/St Ives (GUI-Gleichmann) | (49) De Montfort University RC (Webb) | | |
73 | 11:24 | 12 | W.NOV.4+ | 133 | Winner of Race 23 | Winner of Race 25 | | |
74 | 11:26 | 12 | W.NOV.4+ | 133 | Winner of Race 17 | Winner of Race 18 | | |
133 | 13:24 | 12 | W.NOV.4+ | | Winner of Race 73 | Winner of Race 74 | | |
|
120 | 12:58 | 22 | J13.4X+ | | (70) Trafford RC (Owen) | (71) Pengwern RC (Henderson) | | |
|
4 | 09:06 | 34 | J15B.2X | 32 | (109) Trafford RC (Taylor/Harrison) | (110) Burton Leander RC (Manton/Simons) | | |
29 | 09:56 | 34 | J15B.2X | 82 | (106) Leicester RC (Whitaker/Ablett) | (107) Pengwern RC (Burns/Rogers) | | |
32 | 10:02 | 34 | J15B.2X | 82 | (108) Liverpool Victoria RC (Egan/Yarlett) | Winner of Race 4 | | |
82 | 11:42 | 34 | J15B.2X | | Winner of Race 29 | Winner of Race 32 | | |
|
5 | 09:08 | 57 | J15B.1X | 37 | (177) Royal Shrewsbury School (Powell) | (178) St Ives RC (Robinson) | | |
7 | 09:12 | 57 | J15B.1X | 36 | (180) Pengwern RC (Rogers) | (181) Trafford RC (Caddick) | | |
9 | 09:16 | 57 | J15B.1X | 36 | (182) Lancaster Schools` Rowing Association (Dyer) | (183) Royal Shrewsbury School (Kinnaird) | | |
37 | 10:12 | 57 | J15B.1X | 89 | Winner of Race 5 | (179) Royal Shrewsbury School (Thomas) | | |
36 | 10:10 | 57 | J15B.1X | 89 | Winner of Race 7 | Winner of Race 9 | | |
89 | 11:56 | 57 | J15B.1X | | Winner of Race 37 | Winner of Race 36 | | |
|
51 | 10:40 | 58 | J14B.1X | 119 | (184) Liverpool Victoria RC (Gibson) | (185) Liverpool Victoria RC (Gibbins) | | |
63 | 11:04 | 58 | J14B.1X | 119 | (186) Trafford RC (Bates) | (187) Liverpool Victoria RC (Egan) | | |
119 | 12:56 | 58 | J14B.1X | | Winner of Race 51 | Winner of Race 63 | | |
|
70 | 11:18 | 59 | J13.1X | 122 | (189) Leicester RC (Cygan) | (190) Trafford RC (Carr) | | |
122 | 13:02 | 59 | J13.1X | | (188) Burton Leander RC (Smith) | Winner of Race 70 | | |
|
55 | 10:48 | 63 | W.J15B.1X | 98 | (203) Leicester RC (Chawner) | (204) Trafford RC (Alderson) | | |
98 | 12:14 | 63 | W.J15B.1X | | (202) Royal Shrewsbury School (Hasselberg) | Winner of Race 55 | | |
|
113 | 12:44 | 65 | W.J12.1X | | (207) Trent RC (McMahon) | (208) Trafford RC (Sykes) | | |