112 | 14:39 | 5 | W.IM3.8+ | 169 | | (12) Trinity Hall | | (13) Bedford Girls School (Crook) | | |
169 | 17:42 | 5 | W.IM3.8+ | | | (11) Bedford Girls School (Selvey) | | Winner of Race 112 | | |
|
100 | 13:57 | 25 | W.J15A.4X+ | 153 | | (71) Bedford Modern School | | (72) Bedford Girls School (Crook) | | |
153 | 16:45 | 25 | W.J15A.4X+ | | | (70) Bedford Girls School (Long) | | Winner of Race 100 | | |
|
53 | 11:36 | 27 | W.J14A.4X+ | 99 | | (78) Bedford Modern School | | (79) Bedford Girls School (Swain) | | |
98 | 13:51 | 27 | W.J14A.4X+ | 151 | | (75) King's School Ely BC | | (76) Bedford Girls School (Wallace) | | |
99 | 13:54 | 27 | W.J14A.4X+ | 151 | | (77) Oundle School BC | | Winner of Race 53 | | |
151 | 16:39 | 27 | W.J14A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 98 | | Winner of Race 99 | | |
|
97 | 13:48 | 28 | W.J14B.4X+ | 146 | | (81) Bedford Modern School | | (82) Oundle School BC | | |
146 | 16:24 | 28 | W.J14B.4X+ | | | (80) Bedford Girls School | | Winner of Race 97 | | |
|
96 | 13:45 | 29 | W.J18.2- | 145 | | (84) Bedford Girls School (Pryer) | | (85) Bedford Girls School (Crook) | | |
145 | 16:21 | 29 | W.J18.2- | | | (83) Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | | Winner of Race 96 | | |
|
48 | 11:21 | 40 | W.J14.2X | 84 | | (124) Bedford Girls School | | (125) King's School Ely BC (Parris) | | |
83 | 13:06 | 40 | W.J14.2X | 133 | | (121) King's School Ely BC (Taylor) | | (122) Star Club | | |
84 | 13:09 | 40 | W.J14.2X | 133 | | (123) St Neots RC | | Winner of Race 48 | | |
133 | 15:45 | 40 | W.J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 83 | | Winner of Race 84 | | |
|
67 | 12:18 | 52 | W.J17.1X | 123 | | (167) Bedford Girls School | | (168) Milton Keynes RC | | |
123 | 15:15 | 52 | W.J17.1X | | | (166) King's School Ely BC | | Winner of Race 67 | | |
|
10 | 09:27 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 37 / 69 | | (169) Star Club (Rubens) | | (170) Bedford Girls School | | |
6 | 09:15 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 41 / 73 | | (177) Milton Keynes RC (Johnson) | | (178) Star Club (Gowing) | | |
37 | 10:48 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 59 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (171) Milton Keynes RC (Williamson) | | |
40 | 10:57 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 59 / 69 | | (172) Star Club (Gowing) | | (173) Milton Keynes RC (Collins) | | |
39 | 10:54 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 63 / 73 | | (174) Star Club (Sadd) | | (175) Milton Keynes RC (Hudson) | | |
41 | 11:00 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 63 | | (176) Star Club (Bennewith) | | Winner of Race 6 | | |
59 | 11:54 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 121 | | Winner of Race 37 | | Winner of Race 40 | | |
63 | 12:06 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 121 | | Winner of Race 39 | | Winner of Race 41 | | |
121 | 15:09 | 53 | W.J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 63 | | |
69 | 12:24 | 54 | W.J16.1X | 122 | | Loser of Race 10 | | Loser of Race 40 | | |
73 | 12:36 | 54 | W.J16.1X | 122 | | Loser of Race 39 | | Loser of Race 6 | | |
122 | 15:12 | 54 | W.J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 69 | | Winner of Race 73 | | |
|
8 | 09:21 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 33 / 72 | | (179) Bedford Girls School | | (180) Star Club (Frost) | | |
9 | 09:24 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 35 / 66 | | (187) Star Club (Wallace) | | (188) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | | |
33 | 10:36 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 62 | | Winner of Race 8 | | (181) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | | |
32 | 10:33 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 62 / 72 | | (182) Star Club (Wiseberg) | | (183) Oundle School BC | | |
34 | 10:39 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 56 / 66 | | (184) Star Club (Feltham) | | (185) Milton Keynes RC | | |
35 | 10:42 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 56 | | (186) King's School Ely BC | | Winner of Race 9 | | |
62 | 12:03 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 118 | | Winner of Race 33 | | Winner of Race 32 | | |
56 | 11:45 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 118 | | Winner of Race 34 | | Winner of Race 35 | | |
118 | 15:00 | 55 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 56 | | |
72 | 12:33 | 56 | W.J15.1X | 120 | | Loser of Race 8 | | Loser of Race 32 | | |
66 | 12:15 | 56 | W.J15.1X | 120 | | Loser of Race 34 | | Loser of Race 9 | | |
120 | 15:06 | 56 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 66 | | |
|
4 | 09:09 | 57 | W.J14.1X | 64 / 30 | | (189) Star Club (Osgood) | | (190) Falcon RC | | |
5 | 09:12 | 57 | W.J14.1X | 30 / 29 | | (191) Oundle School BC (Crowe) | | (192) Bedford Girls School | | |
7 | 09:18 | 57 | W.J14.1X | 65 / 29 | | (193) Oundle School BC (James) | | (194) Star Club (Eagles) | | |
29 | 10:24 | 57 | W.J14.1X | 64 | | Loser of Race 7 | | Loser of Race 5 | | |
30 | 10:27 | 57 | W.J14.1X | 65 | | Loser of Race 4 | | Winner of Race 5 | | |
64 | 12:09 | 57 | W.J14.1X | 117 | | Winner of Race 4 | | Winner of Race 29 | | |
65 | 12:12 | 57 | W.J14.1X | 117 | | Winner of Race 30 | | Winner of Race 7 | | |
117 | 14:57 | 57 | W.J14.1X | | | Winner of Race 64 | | Winner of Race 65 | | |