172 | 17:51 | 2 | Mas.CD.8+ | | | (1) Milton Keynes RC (=C) | | (2) Star Club (=D) | | |
|
115 | 14:51 | 9 | IM2.4+ | 161 | | (24) X Press Boat Club | | (25) Milton Keynes RC | | |
161 | 17:09 | 9 | IM2.4+ | | | (23) Norwich School | | Winner of Race 115 | | |
|
107 | 14:18 | 12 | Mas.C.4+ | 162 | | (33) Star Club (Higgins) | | (34) Milton Keynes RC | | |
105 | 14:12 | 12 | Mas.C.4+ | 162 | | (35) X Press Boat Club | | (36) Star Club (Hunt) | | |
162 | 17:12 | 12 | Mas.C.4+ | | | Winner of Race 107 | | Winner of Race 105 | | |
|
144 | 16:18 | 31 | Mas.DE.2X | | | (91) Nemesis Boat Club (=E) | | (92) Milton Keynes RC | | |
|
89 | 13:24 | 37 | W.J17.2X | 138 | | (108) King's School Ely BC | | (109) Milton Keynes RC | | |
138 | 16:00 | 37 | W.J17.2X | | | (107) Bedford Modern School | | Winner of Race 89 | | |
|
49 | 11:24 | 38 | W.J16.2X | 88 | | (113) Norwich School | | (114) Star Club (Rubens) | | |
87 | 13:18 | 38 | W.J16.2X | 135 | | (110) Star Club (Gowing) | | (111) Milton Keynes RC | | |
88 | 13:21 | 38 | W.J16.2X | 135 | | (112) Bedford Modern School | | Winner of Race 49 | | |
135 | 15:51 | 38 | W.J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | | |
|
14 | 09:39 | 46 | J17.1X | 77 / 46 | | (141) King's School Ely BC | | (142) Oundle School BC (Nickols) | | |
15 | 09:42 | 46 | J17.1X | 46 / 45 | | (143) Norwich School | | (144) Milton Keynes RC (King) | | |
16 | 09:45 | 46 | J17.1X | 78 / 45 | | (145) Oundle School BC (Robinson) | | (146) Milton Keynes RC (Baines) | | |
45 | 11:12 | 46 | J17.1X | 77 | | Loser of Race 16 | | Loser of Race 15 | | |
46 | 11:15 | 46 | J17.1X | 78 | | Loser of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
77 | 12:48 | 46 | J17.1X | 125 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 45 | | |
78 | 12:51 | 46 | J17.1X | 125 | | Winner of Race 46 | | Winner of Race 16 | | |
125 | 15:21 | 46 | J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 77 | | Winner of Race 78 | | |
|
67 | 12:18 | 52 | W.J17.1X | 123 | | (167) Bedford Girls School | | (168) Milton Keynes RC | | |
123 | 15:15 | 52 | W.J17.1X | | | (166) King's School Ely BC | | Winner of Race 67 | | |
|
10 | 09:27 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 37 / 69 | | (169) Star Club (Rubens) | | (170) Bedford Girls School | | |
6 | 09:15 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 41 / 73 | | (177) Milton Keynes RC (Johnson) | | (178) Star Club (Gowing) | | |
37 | 10:48 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 59 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (171) Milton Keynes RC (Williamson) | | |
40 | 10:57 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 59 / 69 | | (172) Star Club (Gowing) | | (173) Milton Keynes RC (Collins) | | |
39 | 10:54 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 63 / 73 | | (174) Star Club (Sadd) | | (175) Milton Keynes RC (Hudson) | | |
41 | 11:00 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 63 | | (176) Star Club (Bennewith) | | Winner of Race 6 | | |
59 | 11:54 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 121 | | Winner of Race 37 | | Winner of Race 40 | | |
63 | 12:06 | 53 | W.J16.1X | 121 | | Winner of Race 39 | | Winner of Race 41 | | |
121 | 15:09 | 53 | W.J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 63 | | |
69 | 12:24 | 54 | W.J16.1X | 122 | | Loser of Race 10 | | Loser of Race 40 | | |
73 | 12:36 | 54 | W.J16.1X | 122 | | Loser of Race 39 | | Loser of Race 6 | | |
122 | 15:12 | 54 | W.J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 69 | | Winner of Race 73 | | |
|
8 | 09:21 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 33 / 72 | | (179) Bedford Girls School | | (180) Star Club (Frost) | | |
9 | 09:24 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 35 / 66 | | (187) Star Club (Wallace) | | (188) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell) | | |
33 | 10:36 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 62 | | Winner of Race 8 | | (181) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) | | |
32 | 10:33 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 62 / 72 | | (182) Star Club (Wiseberg) | | (183) Oundle School BC | | |
34 | 10:39 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 56 / 66 | | (184) Star Club (Feltham) | | (185) Milton Keynes RC | | |
35 | 10:42 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 56 | | (186) King's School Ely BC | | Winner of Race 9 | | |
62 | 12:03 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 118 | | Winner of Race 33 | | Winner of Race 32 | | |
56 | 11:45 | 55 | W.J15.1X | 118 | | Winner of Race 34 | | Winner of Race 35 | | |
118 | 15:00 | 55 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 56 | | |
72 | 12:33 | 56 | W.J15.1X | 120 | | Loser of Race 8 | | Loser of Race 32 | | |
66 | 12:15 | 56 | W.J15.1X | 120 | | Loser of Race 34 | | Loser of Race 9 | | |
120 | 15:06 | 56 | W.J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 66 | | |