176 | 14:00 | 0 | Inv.8+ | | | (199) Norwich School | | (200) Bedford Modern School | | |
|
36 | 14:00 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 114 / 61 | | (5) Eton College BC (Hopkinson-Woolley) | | (6) Bedford School (J15c V111) | | |
38 | 10:51 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 61 / 60 | | (7) Eton College BC (Burgess-Smith) | | (8) Norwich School | | |
31 | 14:02 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 116 / 60 | | (9) Bedford School (J15 2nd V111) | | (10) Eton College BC (Zabrodin) | | |
60 | 15:38 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 114 | | Loser of Race 31 | | Loser of Race 38 | | |
61 | 15:35 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 116 | | Loser of Race 36 | | Winner of Race 38 | | |
114 | 16:20 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 171 | | Winner of Race 36 | | Winner of Race 60 | | |
116 | 16:22 | 4 | J15B.8+ | 171 | | Winner of Race 61 | | Winner of Race 31 | | |
171 | 17:48 | 4 | J15B.8+ | | | Winner of Race 114 | | Winner of Race 116 | | |
|
111 | 14:33 | 7 | J14B.8X | 164 | | (16) Oundle School BC | | (17) Bedford School (Rainbow) | | |
113 | 14:42 | 7 | J14B.8X | 164 | | (18) Norwich School | | (19) Bedford School (B) | | |
164 | 17:21 | 7 | J14B.8X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 113 | | |
|
115 | 14:51 | 9 | IM2.4+ | 161 | | (24) X Press Boat Club | | (25) Milton Keynes RC | | |
161 | 17:09 | 9 | IM2.4+ | | | (23) Norwich School | | Winner of Race 115 | | |
|
119 | 15:03 | 10 | IM3.4+ | 166 | | (27) Bedford School | | (28) Northampton Univ RC | | |
166 | 17:30 | 10 | IM3.4+ | | | (26) Norwich School | | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
155 | 16:51 | 14 | J16A.4+ | | | (39) Eton College BC | | (40) Norwich School | | |
|
25 | 10:12 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 104 / 58 | | (45) Eton College BC (Eaton-Mercer) | | (46) Eton College BC (Yanev) | | |
|
154 | 16:48 | 15 | J16B.4+ | | | (41) Norwich School | | (42) Eton College BC | | |
|
21 | 10:00 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 58 / 57 | | (47) Eton College BC (Burgess-Smith) | | (48) Norwich School (White) | | |
17 | 09:48 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 106 / 57 | | (49) Norwich School (Herrmann) | | (50) Eton College BC (Hopkinson-Woolley) | | |
57 | 11:48 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 104 | | Loser of Race 17 | | Loser of Race 21 | | |
58 | 11:51 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 106 | | Loser of Race 25 | | Winner of Race 21 | | |
104 | 14:09 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 150 | | Winner of Race 25 | | Winner of Race 57 | | |
106 | 14:15 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 150 | | Winner of Race 58 | | Winner of Race 17 | | |
150 | 16:36 | 17 | J15B.4+ | | | Winner of Race 104 | | Winner of Race 106 | | |
25 | 10:12 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 104 / 58 | | (45) Eton College BC (Eaton-Mercer) | | (46) Eton College BC (Yanev) | | |
21 | 10:00 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 58 / 57 | | (47) Eton College BC (Burgess-Smith) | | (48) Norwich School (White) | | |
17 | 09:48 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 106 / 57 | | (49) Norwich School (Herrmann) | | (50) Eton College BC (Hopkinson-Woolley) | | |
57 | 11:48 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 104 | | Loser of Race 17 | | Loser of Race 21 | | |
58 | 11:51 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 106 | | Loser of Race 25 | | Winner of Race 21 | | |
104 | 14:09 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 150 | | Winner of Race 25 | | Winner of Race 57 | | |
106 | 14:15 | 17 | J15B.4+ | 150 | | Winner of Race 58 | | Winner of Race 17 | | |
150 | 16:36 | 17 | J15B.4+ | | | Winner of Race 104 | | Winner of Race 106 | | |
|
27 | 10:18 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 102 / 55 | | (63) King's School Ely BC (Stiff) | | (64) Bedford School | | |
28 | 10:21 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 55 / 54 | | (65) Norwich School | | (66) King's School Ely BC (Dickens) | | |
54 | 11:39 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 102 / 103 | | (62) Oundle School BC | | Loser of Race 28 | | |
55 | 11:42 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 103 | | Loser of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 28 | | |
102 | 14:03 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 156 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 54 | | |
103 | 14:06 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | 156 | | Loser of Race 54 | | Winner of Race 55 | | |
156 | 16:54 | 23 | J14A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 102 | | Winner of Race 103 | | |
|
101 | 14:00 | 24 | J14B.4X+ | 157 | | (68) Bedford Modern School | | (69) Bedford School | | |
26 | 10:15 | 24 | J14B.4X+ | | | (67) Oundle School BC | | (61) Norwich School | | |
157 | 16:57 | 24 | J14B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 101 | | Winner of Race 26 | | |
|
49 | 11:24 | 38 | W.J16.2X | 88 | | (113) Norwich School | | (114) Star Club (Rubens) | | |
87 | 13:18 | 38 | W.J16.2X | 135 | | (110) Star Club (Gowing) | | (111) Milton Keynes RC | | |
88 | 13:21 | 38 | W.J16.2X | 135 | | (112) Bedford Modern School | | Winner of Race 49 | | |
135 | 15:51 | 38 | W.J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 88 | | |
|
14 | 09:39 | 46 | J17.1X | 77 / 46 | | (141) King's School Ely BC | | (142) Oundle School BC (Nickols) | | |
15 | 09:42 | 46 | J17.1X | 46 / 45 | | (143) Norwich School | | (144) Milton Keynes RC (King) | | |
16 | 09:45 | 46 | J17.1X | 78 / 45 | | (145) Oundle School BC (Robinson) | | (146) Milton Keynes RC (Baines) | | |
45 | 11:12 | 46 | J17.1X | 77 | | Loser of Race 16 | | Loser of Race 15 | | |
46 | 11:15 | 46 | J17.1X | 78 | | Loser of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
77 | 12:48 | 46 | J17.1X | 125 | | Winner of Race 14 | | Winner of Race 45 | | |
78 | 12:51 | 46 | J17.1X | 125 | | Winner of Race 46 | | Winner of Race 16 | | |
125 | 15:21 | 46 | J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 77 | | Winner of Race 78 | | |