Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Hide Blade Colours

Click here to view the Draw.

RaceTimeEventStatusNext Race Meadow Towpath
108:0038W.J14.1X14MAV(243) Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows)HUN(244) Huntingdon RC 
208:0238W.J14.1X25PHS(251) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)MAV(252) Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) 
308:0536W.J16.B.1X24DEB(233) Deben RC (Ayre)GLB(234) Globe RC (Richards) 
408:0735W.J16.A.1X28SNE(224) St Neots RCDEB(225) Deben RC (Haywood Smith) 
508:1033W.NOV.1X34CAM(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)MED(203) Medway Towns RC 
608:1233W.NOV.1X33SIV(210) St Ives RCCAM(211) City of Cambridge (Hill) 
708:1526J16.1X45CHA(167) Champion of the ThamesSIV(168) St Ives RC 
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72PHS(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)KCA(96) The King's School Canterbury BC 
908:209J16.2X89PET(55) Peterborough City (Howard)CAM(56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin) 
1008:227NOV.2X100HUN(32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)NUN(33) Nottingham & Union RC 
1108:257NOV.2X97HUN(40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith)PTR(41) Putney Town RC (Harding) 
1208:2739W.J13.1X102HUN(256) Huntingdon RCPHS(257) Putney High School RC (Almedia Bridges) 
1308:3038W.J14.1X110PHS(246) Putney High School RC (Coni)MAV(247) Maidstone Invicta RC (Holt) 
1408:3238W.J14.1X110Winner of Race 1MAV(245) Maidstone Invicta RC (Le Lion) 
1508:3538W.J14.1X107GLB(248) Globe RCMAV(249) Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop) 
1608:3737W.J15.1X108MAV(235) Maidstone Invicta RCPET(236) Peterborough City (Rai) 
1708:4037W.J15.1X108CAM(237) City of CambridgeHLS(238) Hollowell Scullers 
1808:4237W.J15.1X109CHA(239) Champion of the ThamesPHS(240) Putney High School RC 
1908:4537W.J15.1X109CAB(241) Cantabrigian RCPET(242) Peterborough City (Chatfield) 
2008:4736W.J16.B.1X106GRV(226) Gravesend RCDEB(227) Deben RC (Everson) 
2108:5036W.J16.B.1X106CAM(228) City of CambridgeGLB(229) Globe RC (Fisher) 
2208:5235W.J16.A.1X111DEB(217) Deben RC (Eaton)BEC(218) Beccles Rowing Club 
2308:5536W.J16.B.1X105HLS(230) Hollowell Scullers (Cotterell)PHS(231) Putney High School RC 
2408:5736W.J16.B.1X105PET(232) Peterborough City (Parker)Winner of Race 3 
2509:0338W.J14.1X107CAM(250) City of CambridgeWinner of Race 2 
2609:0535W.J16.A.1X111NUN(219) Nottingham & Union RCGLB(220) Globe RC (Doye) 
2709:0835W.J16.A.1X104SRC(221) Sudbury RCHLS(222) Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) 
2809:1035W.J16.A.1X104PET(223) Peterborough City (Firoozmand)Winner of Race 4 
2909:1327J15.A.1X130MED(169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)BAE(170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley) 
3009:1534W.J17.1X120HUN(215) Huntingdon RCGLB(216) Globe RC (Patel) 
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113KCA(205) The King's School Canterbury BCDEB(206) Deben RC 
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114BRX(207) Broxbourne RCLEA(208) Lea Rowing Club 
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114PEM(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6 
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5BEC(204) Beccles Rowing Club 
3509:2829J14.A.1X121SRC(182) Sudbury RCBEC(183) Beccles Rowing Club 
3609:3030J14.B.1X118PET(188) Peterborough City (Aly)HUN(189) Huntingdon RC (Hunter) 
3709:3330J14.B.1X119GLB(192) Globe RCPET(193) Peterborough City (Nash) 
3809:3529J14.A.1X122HUN(186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)PET(187) Peterborough City (Marshall) 
3909:3828J15.B.1X123MED(176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)KCA(177) The King's School Canterbury BC (Aylward) 
4009:4028J15.B.1X124BAE(180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)SIV(181) St Ives RC 
4109:4327J15.A.1X126KCA(174) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)PET(175) Peterborough City 
4209:4526J16.1X127MED(160) Medway Towns RCBAE(161) Barn Elms RC 
4309:4826J16.1X127HLS(162) Hollowell ScullersDEB(163) Deben RC 
4409:5026J16.1X129PET(164) Peterborough CitySRC(165) Sudbury RC 
4509:5326J16.1X129KCA(166) The King's School Canterbury BCWinner of Race 7 
4609:5525J17.1X128SNE(154) St Neots RCMED(155) Medway Towns RC 
4709:5827J15.A.1X126BEC(172) Beccles Rowing ClubHLS(173) Hollowell Scullers 
4810:0325J17.1X131CAB(158) Cantabrigian RCDEB(159) Deben RC 
4910:0624J18.1X133GLB(152) Globe RCSNE(153) St Neots RC (Shorten) 
5010:0823NOV.B.1X135HUN(142) Huntingdon RC (Hammond)MGS(143) Maidstone Grammar School RC 
5110:1123NOV.B.1X134PTR(147) Putney Town RC (Harvey-Judd)CHU(148) Churchill College 
5210:1322NOV.A.1X137HUN(135) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)MED(136) Medway Towns RC 
5310:1622NOV.A.1X136MAV(138) Maidstone Invicta RCJEC(139) Jesus College, Cambridge 
5410:1822NOV.A.1X136PTR(140) Putney Town RC (Amin)ROB(141) Rob Roy BC 
5510:2121IM3.1X138SIV(127) St Ives RCMAV(128) Maidstone Invicta RC (Marlow) 
5610:2321IM3.1X138SNE(129) St Neots RCPET(130) Peterborough City 
5710:2621IM3.1X139GLB(131) Globe RCCAM(132) City of Cambridge 
5810:2820W.J13.2X141BEC(125) Beccles Rowing ClubPHS(126) Putney High School RC (Thomas) 
5910:3119W.J14.2X144CAB(120) Cantabrigian RCPHS(121) Putney High School RC (McIntyre) 
6010:3318W.J15.B.2X146CAB(110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark)BAE(111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives) 
6110:3623NOV.B.1X134BRX(145) Broxbourne RCGLB(146) Globe RC 
6210:3818W.J15.B.2X145HLS(113) Hollowell ScullersCAM(114) City of Cambridge 
6310:4118W.J15.B.2X145MAV(115) Maidstone Invicta RCCAB(116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming) 
6410:4317W.J15.A.2X147BAE(104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)PHS(105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage) 
6510:4617W.J15.A.2X148PET(108) Peterborough CityHUN(109) Huntingdon RC 
6610:4821IM3.1X139DEB(133) Deben RCMAV(134) Maidstone Invicta RC (Purnell) 
6710:5116W.J16.B.2X150SRC(97) Sudbury RC (Williams/Masetti)GLB(98) Globe RC (Van Wingerden/Van Wingerden) 
6810:5316W.J16.B.2X149DEB(100) Deben RC (Ayre/Bakewell)GRV(101) Gravesend RC (Jarvis/Treveil) 
6910:5616W.J16.B.2X149PHS(102) Putney High School RC (Lofstedt/Carruthers)GLB(103) Globe RC (Richards/Doye) 
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142HLS(88) Hollowell ScullersPET/SNE(89) Peterborough/St Neots 
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151SRC(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)DEB(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson) 
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151GRV(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8 
7311:0914W.J17.2X152CAM(86) City of CambridgeGLB(87) Globe RC (Hayward) 
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142GLB(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)MAV(91) Maidstone Invicta RC 
7511:1410J15.2X162GLB(61) Globe RCHLS(62) Hollowell Scullers 
7611:1613W.NOV.2X153PAR(75) Parrs Priory RCNUN(76) Nottingham & Union RC 
7711:1913W.NOV.2X153KCA(77) The King's School Canterbury BCBRX(78) Broxbourne RC 
7811:2113W.NOV.2X155CAB(79) Cantabrigian RCPHS(80) Putney High School RC 
7911:246IM3.2X172PET(26) Peterborough CityMGS(27) Maidstone Grammar School RC 
8011:2613W.NOV.2X155PET(81) Peterborough CitySIV(82) St Ives RC 
8111:2912W.IM3.2X156SRC(69) Sudbury RCXPR/CNN(70) X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC 
8211:319J16.2X167DEB(52) Deben RCKCA(53) The King's School Canterbury BC 
8311:3410J15.2X160CAM(57) City of CambridgeKCA(58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong) 
8411:3610J15.2X160CHA(59) Champion of the ThamesPET(60) Peterborough City 
8511:3910J15.2X162CAB(63) Cantabrigian RCKCA(64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham) 
8611:4112W.IM3.2X157MAV(73) Maidstone Invicta RCPHS(74) Putney High School RC 
8711:449J16.2X166CAM(48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)HLS(49) Hollowell Scullers 
8811:469J16.2X166PET(50) Peterborough City (Westlake)GLB(51) Globe RC 
8911:499J16.2X167NUN(54) Nottingham & Union RCWinner of Race 9 
9011:518J17.2X168GLB(46) Globe RCCAB(47) Cantabrigian RC 
9111:547NOV.2X169MGS(35) Maidstone Grammar School RCKCA(36) The King's School Canterbury BC 
9211:565W.J14.4X+165PHS(24) Putney High School RC (Butterworth)MAV(25) Maidstone Invicta RC (B) 
9311:594W.J15.4X+178CAB(15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson)GLB(16) Globe RC 
9412:048J17.2X163SIV(42) St Ives RCDEB(43) Deben RC 
9512:077NOV.2X170PBC(37) PeterhouseROB(38) Rob Roy BC 
9612:094W.J15.4X+174CAM(19) City of CambridgeCAB(20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell) 
9712:127NOV.2X170BRX(39) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 11 
9812:146IM3.2X164GRV(30) Gravesend RCMED(31) Medway Towns RC 
9912:171IM3.4+175WOC(4) Wolfson College BC (Cam)SNE(5) St Neots RC 
10012:197NOV.2X169Winner of Race 10PTR(34) Putney Town RC (Wilson) 
10112:2239W.J13.1X179PHS(253) Putney High School RC (Moore)SIV(254) St Ives RC 
10212:2439W.J13.1X179BEC(255) Beccles Rowing ClubWinner of Race 12 
10312:273IM3.4X171MGS(13) Maidstone Grammar School RCPET(14) Peterborough City 
10412:2935W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 27Winner of Race 28 
10512:3236W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 23Winner of Race 24 
10612:3436W.J16.B.1X180Winner of Race 20Winner of Race 21 
10712:3738W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 15Winner of Race 25 
10812:3937W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 16Winner of Race 17 
10912:4237W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 18Winner of Race 19 
11012:4438W.J14.1X189Winner of Race 14Winner of Race 13 
11112:4735W.J16.A.1X181Winner of Race 22Winner of Race 26 
11212:4934W.J17.1X182GLB(212) Globe RC (Webb)PET(213) Peterborough City 
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31 
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33 
11512:5732W.IM3.1X184SIV(198) St Ives RCDEB(199) Deben RC 
11612:5931J13.1X185GLB(194) Globe RCBAE(195) Barn Elms RC (Andrews) 
11713:0531J13.1X185HUN(196) Huntingdon RCBAE(197) Barn Elms RC (Bektas) 
11813:0730J14.B.1X187Winner of Race 36SIV(190) St Ives RC (Wells) 
11913:1030J14.B.1X187CHA(191) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 37 
12013:1234W.J17.1X182DEB(214) Deben RCWinner of Race 30 
12113:1529J14.A.1X190Winner of Race 35CAB(184) Cantabrigian RC 
12213:1729J14.A.1X190SIV(185) St Ives RC (Rogers)Winner of Race 38 
12313:2028J15.B.1X191Winner of Race 39GLB(178) Globe RC (Baker) 
12413:2228J15.B.1X191SNE(179) St Neots RCWinner of Race 40 
12513:2532W.IM3.1X184LEA(200) Lea Rowing ClubBRX(201) Broxbourne RC 
12613:2727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 41 
12713:3026J16.1X193Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43 
12813:3225J17.1X194Winner of Race 46GLB(156) Globe RC 
12913:3526J16.1X193Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 45 
13013:3727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 29GLB(171) Globe RC (Sullivan) 
13113:4025J17.1X194HUN(157) Huntingdon RCWinner of Race 48 
13213:4224J18.1X195PET(149) Peterborough CitySNE(150) St Neots RC (Williams) 
13313:4524J18.1X195MAV(151) Maidstone Invicta RCWinner of Race 49 
13413:4723NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 61Winner of Race 51 
13513:5023NOV.B.1X196Winner of Race 50PBC(144) Peterhouse 
13613:5222NOV.A.1X197Winner of Race 53Winner of Race 54 
13713:5522NOV.A.1X197Winner of Race 52CLA(137) Clare BC 
13813:5721IM3.1X198Winner of Race 55Winner of Race 56 
13914:0321IM3.1X198Winner of Race 57Winner of Race 66 
14014:0520W.J13.2X199PHS(122) Putney High School RC (Bishop)PHS(123) Putney High School RC (Saunders) 
14114:0820W.J13.2X199CAB(124) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 58 
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74 
14314:1319W.J14.2X200PHS(117) Putney High School RC (Zedda James)MAV(118) Maidstone Invicta RC 
14414:1519W.J14.2X200PET(119) Peterborough CityWinner of Race 59 
14514:1818W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63 
14614:2018W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 60PHS(112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann) 
14714:2317W.J15.A.2X202Winner of Race 64GLB(106) Globe RC 
14814:2517W.J15.A.2X202CAB(107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson)Winner of Race 65 
14914:2816W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 68Winner of Race 69 
15014:3016W.J16.B.2X203Winner of Race 67PHS(99) Putney High School RC (Ricceri/Heymamm) 
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72 
15214:3514W.J17.2X205CAB(85) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 73 
15314:3813W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77 
15414:4014W.J17.2X205PET(83) Peterborough CityGLB(84) Globe RC (Koen) 
15514:4313W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 80 
15614:4512W.IM3.2X207Winner of Race 81GRV(71) Gravesend RC 
15714:4812W.IM3.2X207DEB(72) Deben RCWinner of Race 86 
15814:5011J14.2X208PET(65) Peterborough City (Mcparland)HUN(66) Huntingdon RC 
15914:5311J14.2X208CAB(67) Cantabrigian RCPET(68) Peterborough City (Marshall) 
16014:5510J15.2X209Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84 
16114:585W.J14.4X+214PHS(21) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)CAB(22) Cantabrigian RC 
16215:0310J15.2X209Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 85 
16315:068J17.2X211Winner of Race 94HUN(44) Huntingdon RC 
16415:086IM3.2X213GLB(29) Globe RCWinner of Race 98 
16515:115W.J14.4X+214MAV(23) Maidstone Invicta RC (A)Winner of Race 92 
16615:139J16.2X210Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88 
16715:169J16.2X210Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 89 
16815:188J17.2X211GRV(45) Gravesend RCWinner of Race 90 
16915:217NOV.2X212Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 91 
17015:237NOV.2X212Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 97 
17115:263IM3.4X216SRC(12) Sudbury RCWinner of Race 103 
17215:286IM3.2X213Winner of Race 79CAM/ROB(28) Cambridge/Rob Roy 
17315:312W.IM3.4+217PET(8) Peterborough CityPAR(9) Parrs Priory RC 
17415:334W.J15.4X+215CHA(18) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 96 
17515:361IM3.4+218BRX(3) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 99 
17615:383IM3.4X216SIV(10) St Ives RCMED(11) Medway Towns RC 
17715:412W.IM3.4+217MED(6) Medway Towns RCPHS(7) Putney High School RC 
17815:434W.J15.4X+215Winner of Race 93HUN(17) Huntingdon RC 
17915:4639W.J13.1X Winner of Race 101Winner of Race 102 
18015:4936W.J16.B.1X Winner of Race 106Winner of Race 105 
18115:5235W.J16.A.1X Winner of Race 111Winner of Race 104 
18215:5534W.J17.1X Winner of Race 112Winner of Race 120 
18315:581IM3.4+218KCA(1) The King's School Canterbury BCSRC(2) Sudbury RC 
18416:0332W.IM3.1X Winner of Race 115Winner of Race 125 
18516:0631J13.1X Winner of Race 116Winner of Race 117 
18616:0937W.J15.1X Winner of Race 108Winner of Race 109 
18716:1230J14.B.1X Winner of Race 118Winner of Race 119 
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114 
18916:1838W.J14.1X Winner of Race 110Winner of Race 107 
19016:2129J14.A.1X Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 122 
19116:2428J15.B.1X Winner of Race 123Winner of Race 124 
19216:2727J15.A.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 126 
19316:3026J16.1X Winner of Race 127Winner of Race 129 
19416:3325J17.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 131 
19516:3624J18.1X Winner of Race 132Winner of Race 133 
19616:3923NOV.B.1X Winner of Race 135Winner of Race 134 
19716:4222NOV.A.1X Winner of Race 137Winner of Race 136 
19816:4521IM3.1X Winner of Race 138Winner of Race 139 
19916:4820W.J13.2X Winner of Race 140Winner of Race 141 
20016:5119W.J14.2X Winner of Race 143Winner of Race 144 
20116:5418W.J15.B.2X Winner of Race 146Winner of Race 145 
20216:5717W.J15.A.2X Winner of Race 147Winner of Race 148 
20317:0316W.J16.B.2X Winner of Race 150Winner of Race 149 
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151 
20517:0914W.J17.2X Winner of Race 154Winner of Race 152 
20617:1213W.NOV.2X Winner of Race 153Winner of Race 155 
20717:1512W.IM3.2X Winner of Race 156Winner of Race 157 
20817:1811J14.2X Winner of Race 158Winner of Race 159 
20917:2110J15.2X Winner of Race 160Winner of Race 162 
21017:249J16.2X Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167 
21117:278J17.2X Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 168 
21217:307NOV.2X Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170 
21317:336IM3.2X Winner of Race 172Winner of Race 164 
21417:365W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 161Winner of Race 165 
21517:394W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 178Winner of Race 174 
21617:423IM3.4X Winner of Race 176Winner of Race 171 
21717:452W.IM3.4+ Winner of Race 177Winner of Race 173 
21817:481IM3.4+ Winner of Race 183Winner of Race 175