118 | 13:58 | J14.B.8X | 148 | | (224) Monmouth School BC (Parfitt) | | (225) Dulwich College (Milliken) | | (223) Emanuel School (Roe) | 2:00 | 3 lengths | 2 lengths |
148 | 15:38 | J14.B.8X | 191 | | (224) Monmouth School BC (Parfitt) | | (227) Pangbourne College BC (Harris) | | (226) Reading Blue Coat School (Lightning) | 2:03 | 1/2 length | 1 length |
149 | 15:42 | J14.B.8X | 191 | | (230) Windsor Boys School (Slade) | | (228) Whitgift School BC (Albert) | | (229) The Oratory School (Machin) | NTT | 1/2 length | Row Over |
150 | 15:46 | J14.B.8X | 191 | | (231) Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein-Levett) | | (232) Bryanston School BC (Baldwin) | | (233) Dulwich College (Laughton) | 1:52 | 3 lengths | 6 lengths |
191 | 18:01 | J14.B.8X | | | (231) Kingston Grammar School (Eisenstein-Levett) | | (230) Windsor Boys School (Slade) | | (224) Monmouth School BC (Parfitt) | 1:50 | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 lengths |
|
42 | 10:36 | Sch.4+ | 79 | | (31) The Oratory School (Kibble) | | (32) Fulham Reach RC (Field) | | (33) Reading Blue Coat School (Peters) | 1:45 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
43 | 10:39 | Sch.4+ | 79 | | (36) Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg) | | (34) Reading Blue Coat School (Ashwanden) | | (35) Dulwich College (Smith) | 1:46 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/3 lengths |
44 | 10:42 | Sch.4+ | 79 | | (37) St George's College BC (Owen) | | (38) Reading Blue Coat School (Parrington) | | (39) Pangbourne College BC (Thomas) | 1:45 | 1 length | Row Over |
79 | 12:31 | Sch.4+ | | | (37) St George's College BC (Owen) | | (31) The Oratory School (Kibble) | | (36) Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg) | 1:41 | 1 length | a canvas |
|
166 | 16:46 | W.Sch.4+ | 198 | | (251) Kingston Grammar School (Humphrey) | | (250) Reading Blue Coat School (Taylor) | | (253) Putney High School RC (Thoroughgood) | NTT | Row Over | Row Over |
198 | 18:26 | W.Sch.4+ | | | (254) Henley RC (Lister) | | (252) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Noursadeghi) | | (251) Kingston Grammar School (Humphrey) | 1:57 | 2 lengths | 1 length |
|
109 | 13:31 | J15.A.4X+ | 134 | | (258) Windsor Boys School (Morozov) | | (259) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Manning) | | (260) RGS Worcester BC (Wastie) | 1:58 | 1 1/4 lengths | easily |
110 | 13:34 | J15.A.4X+ | 136 | | (270) Guildford RC (Harrison) | | (268) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Partington) | | (269) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Nozza) | 1:48 | 1 length | 2 lengths |
134 | 14:53 | J15.A.4X+ | 185 | | (261) Claires Court School BC (Overturf) | | (262) Great Marlow School (Holder) | | (258) Windsor Boys School (Morozov) | 1:49 | 1/3 length | 3 lengths |
135 | 14:56 | J15.A.4X+ | 185 | | (264) Wallingford RC (Barlow) | | (263) Avon County RC (Hall-Haines) | | (265) Reading Blue Coat School (Dunning) | 1:52 | 1/2 length | easily |
136 | 14:59 | J15.A.4X+ | 185 | | (270) Guildford RC (Harrison) | | (267) Kingston Grammar School (Brooks) | | (266) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Byrne) | 1:48 | 1 length | easily |
185 | 17:43 | J15.A.4X+ | | | (270) Guildford RC (Harrison) | | (261) Claires Court School BC (Overturf) | | (264) Wallingford RC (Barlow) | 1:48 | 1 length | 1/2 length |
|
8 | 08:51 | J14.B.4X+ | 36 | | (74) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder) | | (73) Canford School Boat Club (B McHamish) | | (75) Fulham Reach RC (Lobefalo Joubert Falkenberg) | 2:05 | 5 lengths | 1/3 length |
9 | 08:54 | J14.B.4X+ | 37 | | (81) Guildford RC (Soni-King) | | (79) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Hammad) | | (80) Kingston Grammar School (Canning) | 2:22 | 1 length | Row Over |
10 | 08:57 | J14.B.4X+ | 38 | | (87) Canford School Boat Club (A Peach) | | (85) Kingston Grammar School (Pelling) | | (86) Windsor Boys School (Smith) | 2:14 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
36 | 10:18 | J14.B.4X+ | 76 | | (74) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder) | | (77) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Taylor) | | (76) Monmouth School BC (Gold) | 2:02 | 2 1/3 lengths | 4 lengths |
37 | 10:21 | J14.B.4X+ | 76 | | (68) Great Marlow School (Gavin) | | (82) Winchester College BC (Jones) | | (81) Guildford RC (Soni-King) | 2:13 | 2.2 lengths | 3 feet |
38 | 10:24 | J14.B.4X+ | 76 | | (83) Emanuel School (Dammann Smith) | | (84) Reading Blue Coat School (Corfield) | | (87) Canford School Boat Club (A Peach) | 2:02 | 3 feet | 1 1/4 lengths |
76 | 12:22 | J14.B.4X+ | | | (74) Shiplake Vikings RC (Trinder) | | (83) Emanuel School (Dammann Smith) | | (68) Great Marlow School (Gavin) | 2:03 | 1/2 length | 1 length |
|
32 | 10:06 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (90) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (89) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (88) Sir William Perkins School (Ikin) | 2:01 | 1 1/4 lengths | 5 lengths |
34 | 10:12 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (91) Avon County RC (King) | | (93) Sir William Perkins School (O'Donnell) | | (92) Kingston Grammar School (Merriman) | 1:58 | 2 1/3 lengths | 1 2/3 lengths |
35 | 10:15 | W.J15.A.4X+ | 75 | | (96) Reading RC (Lazenby) | | (94) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bond) | | (95) Great Marlow School (Rackshaw) | 2:06 | 2 1/3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
75 | 12:19 | W.J15.A.4X+ | | | (91) Avon County RC (King) | | (90) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (96) Reading RC (Lazenby) | 2:02 | 1 length | 1 length |
|
30 | 10:00 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 74 | | (98) Bryanston School BC (Young) | | (97) Sydenham High School (Ortiz Merzweiler) | | (99) Guildford RC (Shepherd) | 2:14 | 1 length | a canvas |
31 | 10:03 | W.J15.B.4X+ | 74 | | (101) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) | | (102) Kingston Grammar School (Eksi) | | (103) Pangbourne College BC (Saunders) | 2:10 | 2 lengths | 2 1/4 lengths |
74 | 12:16 | W.J15.B.4X+ | | | (101) Sir William Perkins School (Taylor) | | (98) Bryanston School BC (Young) | | (100) RGS Worcester BC (Hobson) | 2:06 | 2 lengths | 1 length |
|
101 | 13:07 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 125 | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Fricker) | | (313) Kingston Grammar School (Le Huray) | 2:10 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
102 | 13:10 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 126 | | (318) Bryanston School BC (Searle) | | (317) LYR Tradesmen (Law) | | (319) St George's College BC (Higgins) | 2:18 | a canvas | 1 length |
103 | 13:13 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 127 | | (325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | | (323) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Duncan) | | (324) Sydenham High School (Lunt) | 2:19 | 1 length | 5 lengths |
125 | 14:26 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (314) Sydenham High School (Corlis) | | (315) Sir William Perkins School (Chawla) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
126 | 14:29 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (320) Maidenhead RC (Jones) | | (316) St George's College BC (Myers) | | (318) Bryanston School BC (Searle) | 2:05 | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
127 | 14:32 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | | (325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | | (321) Pangbourne College BC (Home) | 2:18 | 1/2 length | a canvas |
182 | 17:34 | W.J14.B.4X+ | | | (320) Maidenhead RC (Jones) | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | 2:05 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
15 | 09:12 | J17.2X | 48 | | (105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare) | | (106) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Covus/Martin) | | (104) Guildford RC (Reckord) | 1:57 | 2/3 length | 1/4 length |
48 | 10:54 | J17.2X | 83 | | (105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare) | | (108) Shiplake College (Howard-Jones/Rayner) | | (107) Dulwich College (Bird/Thomas) | 1:51 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
49 | 10:57 | J17.2X | 83 | | (111) Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen) | | (109) RGS Worcester BC (Chaplin/Dixon) | | (110) Kingston Grammar School (Mahnke/Ahmad) | 1:53 | 2 1/3 lengths | easily |
51 | 11:04 | J17.2X | 83 | | (114) Windsor Boys School (Smith) | | (113) Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon/O'Connor) | | (112) Guildford RC (Jones) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
83 | 12:43 | J17.2X | | | (105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare) | | (111) Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen) | | (114) Windsor Boys School (Smith) | 1:51 | 1 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
4 | 08:39 | J15.2X | 27 | | (116) Guildford RC (Bryant) | | (117) Canford School Boat Club (Cranton/Thomas) | | (115) Windsor Boys School (Lawson/Adib) | 1:58 | 2 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
5 | 08:42 | J15.2X | 28 | | (121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes) | | (122) RGS Worcester BC (Hall) | | (120) Dulwich College (Oakley/Bird) | 1:54 | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
6 | 08:45 | J15.2X | 28 | | (124) Guildford RC (Ingham) | | (126) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips) | | (125) Latymer Upper School (Proudnikov/Xu) | 1:57 | 1 length | 6 lengths |
7 | 08:48 | J15.2X | 29 | | (129) Kingston Grammar School (Short) | | (130) RGS Worcester BC (Larkin) | | (131) Guildford RC (Tregear) | 1:57 | 1/3 length | easily |
27 | 09:51 | J15.2X | 72 | | (116) Guildford RC (Bryant) | | (119) Kingston Grammar School (Cooper) | | (118) St George's College BC (Healey) | 1:56 | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
28 | 09:54 | J15.2X | 72 | | (121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes) | | (124) Guildford RC (Ingham) | | (123) Itchen Imperial (McKenzie/Weatherill) | 1:53 | 3 lengths | 1 length |
29 | 09:57 | J15.2X | 72 | | (129) Kingston Grammar School (Short) | | (128) Henley RC (Seager/O'Connor) | | (127) St George's College BC (Reid) | 1:55 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
72 | 12:10 | J15.2X | | | (129) Kingston Grammar School (Short) | | (121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes) | | (116) Guildford RC (Bryant) | 1:48 | 1 length | 1/4 length |
|
45 | 10:45 | W.J16.2X | 82 | | (143) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode) | | (141) Kingston Grammar School (Abbott/Blake) | | (142) LYR Tradesmen (Ugrinic) | 2:03 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
46 | 10:48 | W.J16.2X | 82 | | (146) Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley) | | (144) Pangbourne College BC (Follett/Allen) | | (145) Sydenham High School (Hornby/Sami) | 2:11 | 2 lengths | 5 lengths |
47 | 10:51 | W.J16.2X | 82 | | (148) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua) | | (149) Guildford RC (Oakey/Stevenson) | | (147) LYR Tradesmen (Crump) | 2:10 | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
82 | 12:40 | W.J16.2X | | | (143) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Coode) | | (148) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua) | | (146) Reading RC (Threlfall/Kemsley) | 2:02 | 1 length | 1 length |
|
111 | 13:37 | W.J15.2X | 142 | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | | (380) St George's College BC (Hall) | | (381) Latymer Upper School (Della Ragione/Connor) | 2:32 | 0 lengths | Row Over |
112 | 13:40 | W.J15.2X | 143 | | (387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (386) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze/Omoyeni) | | (385) St George's College BC (Priechenfried) | 2:12 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
113 | 13:43 | W.J15.2X | 143 | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (391) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Sutherland) | | (390) RGS Worcester BC (Smith/Pickersgill) | 2:05 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
114 | 13:46 | W.J15.2X | 144 | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (394) Barn Elms RC (Buccellati/Levi) | | (396) Guildford RC (Perrett) | 2:06 | 1/2 length | 4 1/2 lengths |
142 | 15:20 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | | (383) Emanuel School (Hayes/Varley) | | (384) Canford School Boat Club (De La Cruz/Williams) | 2:11 | 1 length | easily |
143 | 15:23 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (388) Pangbourne College BC (Bunyan/Spalton) | 2:08 | 4 lengths | 6 lengths |
144 | 15:26 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (393) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (392) Itchen Imperial (Strong/Newman) | 2:04 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
189 | 17:55 | W.J15.2X | | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | 2:04 | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
|
1 | 08:30 | W.J14.2X | 23 | | (151) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (150) Wallingford RC (Davis) | | (152) Emanuel School (Gordon/Burnett) | 2:18 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
2 | 08:33 | W.J14.2X | 24 | | (157) Guildford RC (Morland) | | (156) LYR Tradesmen (Lee) | | (158) LYR Tradesmen (Hunt) | 2:18 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
3 | 08:36 | W.J14.2X | 25 | | (162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer) | | (163) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Smerdon) | | (164) Wallingford RC (Blomfield) | 2:20 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 1/2 lengths |
23 | 09:39 | W.J14.2X | 70 | | (154) Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby) | | (151) Guildford RC (Oakey) | | (153) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Davis) | 2:15 | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
24 | 09:42 | W.J14.2X | 70 | | (157) Guildford RC (Morland) | | (159) Shiplake Vikings RC (Staines/Smith) | | (155) Avon County RC (Kirk/Clements) | 2:12 | 4 lengths | 1/3 length |
25 | 09:45 | W.J14.2X | 70 | | (162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer) | | (160) Putney High School RC (Scowen/Patton) | | (161) Kingston Grammar School (Farrer/Lacey) | 2:14 | 1 foot | 1 length |
70 | 12:04 | W.J14.2X | | | (157) Guildford RC (Morland) | | (154) Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby) | | (162) Henley RC (Collings/Gummer) | 2:09 | 2 lengths | 3 feet |
|
178 | 17:22 | J17.1X | 205 | | (399) Wallingford RC (Robson) | | (398) Radnor House Sch (Ghattas) | | (397) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clark) | 1:56 | 2 lengths | 1 length |
179 | 17:25 | J17.1X | 205 | | (403) Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis) | | (401) Guildford RC (Reckord) | | (402) Emanuel School (Johnston) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
205 | 18:47 | J17.1X | | | (403) Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis) | | (399) Wallingford RC (Robson) | | (400) Radnor House Sch (Sharp) | 1:55 | 1/2 length | 3 lengths |
|
154 | 16:05 | J15.1X | 193 | | (404) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher) | | (405) Reading Blue Coat School (Bindoff) | | (406) Star & Arrow Club (Neal) | NTT | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
155 | 16:08 | J15.1X | 193 | | (407) St George's College BC (Gover) | | (409) Twickenham RC (Habbel) | | (408) Henley RC (Seager) | 2:04 | 1 length | 1 length |
156 | 16:11 | J15.1X | 193 | | (410) Canford School Boat Club (Baldwin) | | (411) Barn Elms RC (Lancaster) | | (412) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) | NTT | Row Over | Row Over |
193 | 18:09 | J15.1X | | | (407) St George's College BC (Gover) | | (410) Canford School Boat Club (Baldwin) | | (404) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher) | 2:05 | 4 lengths | Row Over |
|
20 | 09:30 | J14.1X | 69 | | (179) Reading RC (May) | | (178) Twickenham RC (Plastow) | | (177) Kingston Grammar School (Matsumoto) | NTT | 2 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
21 | 09:33 | J14.1X | 69 | | (182) Kingston Grammar School (Asher) | | (181) Burway RC (Finlayson) | | (180) Twickenham RC (Norton) | 2:16 | 1 1/4 lengths | 3 lengths |
22 | 09:36 | J14.1X | 69 | | (184) Reading RC (Hutchins) | | (185) Twickenham RC (Valadka) | | (183) Burway RC (Dawson) | 2:14 | 4 lengths | 2 lengths |
69 | 11:58 | J14.1X | | | (184) Reading RC (Hutchins) | | (179) Reading RC (May) | | (182) Kingston Grammar School (Asher) | 2:02 | 1/2 length | 5 lengths |
|
157 | 16:14 | W.J16.1X | 194 | | (422) Wallingford RC (Wilkinson) | | (421) Twickenham RC (O'Connor) | | (420) Guildford RC (Stevenson) | 2:19 | 1 length | 2 lengths |
158 | 16:17 | W.J16.1X | 194 | | (424) Reading RC (Paterson) | | (423) Latymer Upper School (Scheske) | | (425) Wallingford RC (Laitt) | 2:21 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
159 | 16:20 | W.J16.1X | 194 | | (427) Wycliffe College BC (Weaver) | | (426) Emanuel School (Polak) | | (428) Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) | 2:10 | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
194 | 18:12 | W.J16.1X | | | (427) Wycliffe College BC (Weaver) | | (422) Wallingford RC (Wilkinson) | | (424) Reading RC (Paterson) | 2:10 | 4 lengths | 1/2 length |
|
61 | 11:34 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (192) Burway RC (Beard) | | (193) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | (191) Canford School Boat Club (Hewett) | 2:16 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
62 | 11:37 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (196) Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) | | (195) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Covington) | | (194) Canford School Boat Club (Reed) | 2:11 | 5 lengths | Row Over |
63 | 11:40 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (197) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Meehan) | | (198) St George's College BC (Walter) | | (199) Canford School Boat Club (Williams) | 2:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
81 | 12:37 | W.J15.1X | | | (192) Burway RC (Beard) | | (196) Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) | | (197) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Meehan) | 2:11 | 2 lengths | 2 lengths |