172 | 17:04 | Sch.8+ | 203 | | (200) Pangbourne College BC (Symons) | | (202) Windsor Boys School (Workman) | | (201) Reading Blue Coat School (Ashwanden) | 1:33 | a canvas | 3 1/2 lengths |
173 | 17:07 | Sch.8+ | 203 | | (205) Bedford School (Huang) | | (204) St George's College BC (Stewart) | | (203) Fulham Reach RC (Field) | 1:35 | 1 length | 3/4 length |
174 | 17:10 | Sch.8+ | 203 | | (207) The Oratory School (Kibble) | | (208) Latymer Upper School (1) | | (206) Fulham Reach RC (Foley) | 1:38 | 1 length | 4 lengths |
203 | 18:41 | Sch.8+ | | | (200) Pangbourne College BC (Symons) | | (207) The Oratory School (Kibble) | | (205) Bedford School (Huang) | 1:32 | 1 length | 1/4 length |
|
78 | 12:28 | W.Sch.8+ | | | (13) St George's College BC (Broughton) | | (12) Great Marlow School (Armes) | | (11) Latymer Upper School (Jones) | 1:48 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
|
119 | 14:05 | J14.A.8X | 151 | | (214) Bedford School (Williams) | | (212) St George's College BC (Camargo) | | (221) Latymer Upper School (Dodwell) | 1:44 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
151 | 15:50 | J14.A.8X | 192 | | (214) Bedford School (Williams) | | (216) Pangbourne College BC (Pangbourne A) | | (215) Winchester College BC (Coombs) | 1:46 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
152 | 15:54 | J14.A.8X | 192 | | (217) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Foulkes) | | (219) Great Marlow School (Loretto) | | (218) Reading Blue Coat School (Rege) | 1:47 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
153 | 15:58 | J14.A.8X | 192 | | (220) Windsor Boys School (Jansen-Spence) | | (222) Dulwich College (Scardino) | | (213) St George's College BC (Kondo) | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 3/4 lengths |
192 | 18:05 | J14.A.8X | | | (214) Bedford School (Williams) | | (220) Windsor Boys School (Jansen-Spence) | | (217) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Foulkes) | 1:44 | 2/3 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
17 | 09:18 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (24) Sir William Perkins School (Cook) | | (23) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Duncan) | | (22) Kingston Rowing Club (Greiner) | 1:59 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
18 | 09:22 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (25) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale) | | (27) St George's College BC (Hopkinson) | | (26) Emanuel School (Rossi) | 1:52 | 1 3/4 lengths | 2/3 length |
19 | 09:26 | W.J14.8X | 50 | | (30) Henley RC (Davis) | | (28) Sir William Perkins School (Wright) | | (29) Latymer Upper School (Mallaby) | 1:53 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1/4 length |
50 | 11:00 | W.J14.8X | | | (30) Henley RC (Davis) | | (25) Maidenhead RC (Stockdale) | | (24) Sir William Perkins School (Cook) | 1:50 | a canvas | 5 lengths |
|
42 | 10:36 | Sch.4+ | 79 | | (31) The Oratory School (Kibble) | | (32) Fulham Reach RC (Field) | | (33) Reading Blue Coat School (Peters) | 1:45 | 1 1/4 lengths | 1 1/4 lengths |
43 | 10:39 | Sch.4+ | 79 | | (36) Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg) | | (34) Reading Blue Coat School (Ashwanden) | | (35) Dulwich College (Smith) | 1:46 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/3 lengths |
44 | 10:42 | Sch.4+ | 79 | | (37) St George's College BC (Owen) | | (38) Reading Blue Coat School (Parrington) | | (39) Pangbourne College BC (Thomas) | 1:45 | 1 length | Row Over |
79 | 12:31 | Sch.4+ | | | (37) St George's College BC (Owen) | | (31) The Oratory School (Kibble) | | (36) Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg) | 1:41 | 1 length | a canvas |
|
55 | 12:01 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (40) St George's College BC (Papworth) | | (41) Henley RC (Wallace) | | (42) The Oratory School (Parris) | 1:40 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
56 | 11:19 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (45) Bedford School (Wilkins) | | (43) Monmouth School BC (Colts) | | (44) Canford School Boat Club (Johnson) | 1:46 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
57 | 11:22 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (47) Itchen Imperial (McCulagh) | | (46) RGS Worcester BC (Robinson) | | (48) Wallingford RC (Mangion) | 1:56 | 1 length | Row Over |
85 | 12:49 | J16.4+ | | | (45) Bedford School (Wilkins) | | (40) St George's College BC (Papworth) | | (47) Itchen Imperial (McCulagh) | 1:46 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
167 | 16:49 | J15.4+ | 199 | | (243) Dulwich College (Bird) | | (242) Whitgift School BC (Ahmad) | | (241) Kings School Rochester BC (A) | 1:52 | 3 lengths | 3 lengths |
168 | 16:52 | J15.4+ | 199 | | (245) St George's College BC (Wortley) | | (246) Bedford School (Toms) | | (244) LVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison) | 1:49 | 1 1/2 lengths | 3 lengths |
169 | 16:55 | J15.4+ | 199 | | (249) Reading Blue Coat School (Cox) | | (247) Monmouth School BC (Woody) | | (248) Kingston Rowing Club (Plunkett) | 1:51 | 3/4 length | 1 length |
199 | 18:29 | J15.4+ | | | (245) St George's College BC (Wortley) | | (249) Reading Blue Coat School (Cox) | | (243) Dulwich College (Bird) | 1:48 | 3/4 length | 1/4 length |
|
106 | 13:22 | J15.B.4X+ | 131 | | (272) Wycliffe College BC (Taylor) | | (273) Dulwich College (Shirgaokar) | | (271) Claires Court School BC (Wilson) | 1:56 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
107 | 13:25 | J15.B.4X+ | 132 | | (277) St George's College BC (Crewe) | | (278) Dulwich College (Alekseyev) | | (279) Claires Court School BC (Basra) | 1:57 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
108 | 13:28 | J15.B.4X+ | 133 | | (285) Wycliffe College BC (Harris) | | (283) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Hose) | | (284) LYR Tradesmen (Scanlan) | 1:59 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
131 | 14:44 | J15.B.4X+ | 184 | | (272) Wycliffe College BC (Taylor) | | (275) Fulham Reach RC (Lobo) | | (274) Canford School Boat Club (Smith) | 1:57 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1/2 length |
132 | 14:47 | J15.B.4X+ | 184 | | (277) St George's College BC (Crewe) | | (276) St George's College BC (Kerr) | | (280) Kings School Rochester BC (B) | 1:56 | 3/4 length | easily |
133 | 14:50 | J15.B.4X+ | 184 | | (281) Windsor Boys School (Lawson) | | (282) Reading RC (Deas) | | (285) Wycliffe College BC (Harris) | 1:53 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
184 | 17:40 | J15.B.4X+ | | | (281) Windsor Boys School (Lawson) | | (277) St George's College BC (Crewe) | | (272) Wycliffe College BC (Taylor) | NTT | 1 1/4 lengths | 5 lengths |
|
101 | 13:07 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 125 | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (311) Shiplake Vikings RC (Fricker) | | (313) Kingston Grammar School (Le Huray) | 2:10 | 2 1/2 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
102 | 13:10 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 126 | | (318) Bryanston School BC (Searle) | | (317) LYR Tradesmen (Law) | | (319) St George's College BC (Higgins) | 2:18 | a canvas | 1 length |
103 | 13:13 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 127 | | (325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | | (323) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Duncan) | | (324) Sydenham High School (Lunt) | 2:19 | 1 length | 5 lengths |
125 | 14:26 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (314) Sydenham High School (Corlis) | | (315) Sir William Perkins School (Chawla) | 2:13 | 5 lengths | 2 lengths |
126 | 14:29 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (320) Maidenhead RC (Jones) | | (316) St George's College BC (Myers) | | (318) Bryanston School BC (Searle) | 2:05 | 3 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
127 | 14:32 | W.J14.B.4X+ | 182 | | (322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | | (325) Kingston Grammar School (Howell-Bayes) | | (321) Pangbourne College BC (Home) | 2:18 | 1/2 length | a canvas |
182 | 17:34 | W.J14.B.4X+ | | | (320) Maidenhead RC (Jones) | | (312) Barn Elms RC (Hillier) | | (322) Sir William Perkins School (Porter) | 2:05 | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
|
15 | 09:12 | J17.2X | 48 | | (105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare) | | (106) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Covus/Martin) | | (104) Guildford RC (Reckord) | 1:57 | 2/3 length | 1/4 length |
48 | 10:54 | J17.2X | 83 | | (105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare) | | (108) Shiplake College (Howard-Jones/Rayner) | | (107) Dulwich College (Bird/Thomas) | 1:51 | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
49 | 10:57 | J17.2X | 83 | | (111) Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen) | | (109) RGS Worcester BC (Chaplin/Dixon) | | (110) Kingston Grammar School (Mahnke/Ahmad) | 1:53 | 2 1/3 lengths | easily |
51 | 11:04 | J17.2X | 83 | | (114) Windsor Boys School (Smith) | | (113) Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon/O'Connor) | | (112) Guildford RC (Jones) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 1 length |
83 | 12:43 | J17.2X | | | (105) Windsor Boys School (Cleare) | | (111) Bedford School (Gordon/Boylen) | | (114) Windsor Boys School (Smith) | 1:51 | 1 length | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
122 | 14:17 | J16.2X | 175 | | (344) Star & Arrow Club (McDonald/Harrington) | | (345) Shiplake Vikings RC (Kaufman/Rechner) | | (346) Whitgift School BC (Ronte) | 1:57 | 4 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
123 | 14:20 | J16.2X | 176 | | (352) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Jackson/Nicklin) | | (350) Guildford RC (Murphy/Wells) | | (351) Dulwich College (Dubois/Wermig) | 2:00 | 2 1/2 lengths | Row Over |
124 | 14:23 | J16.2X | 177 | | (357) RGS Worcester BC (Beasley) | | (358) Windsor Boys School (Smith/Liddell) | | (356) Whitgift School BC (Donald) | 2:03 | a canvas | Row Over |
175 | 17:13 | J16.2X | 204 | | (348) Wallingford RC (Mangion/Sumner) | | (344) Star & Arrow Club (McDonald/Harrington) | | (347) Pangbourne College BC (Wang/Kang) | 2:22 | 2 lengths | easily |
176 | 17:16 | J16.2X | 204 | | (349) St George's College BC (Flowerdew/Lees) | | (353) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (James/Gowan) | | (352) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Jackson/Nicklin) | 1:38 | 1/2 length | 1/2 length |
177 | 17:19 | J16.2X | 204 | | (354) Bryanston School BC (Andreae/Sant) | | (355) RGS Worcester BC (Walker) | | (357) RGS Worcester BC (Beasley) | 1:54 | 1/2 length | 1/2 length |
204 | 18:44 | J16.2X | | | (348) Wallingford RC (Mangion/Sumner) | | (354) Bryanston School BC (Andreae/Sant) | | (349) St George's College BC (Flowerdew/Lees) | 1:50 | 1 length | 2 feet |
|
4 | 08:39 | J15.2X | 27 | | (116) Guildford RC (Bryant) | | (117) Canford School Boat Club (Cranton/Thomas) | | (115) Windsor Boys School (Lawson/Adib) | 1:58 | 2 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
5 | 08:42 | J15.2X | 28 | | (121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes) | | (122) RGS Worcester BC (Hall) | | (120) Dulwich College (Oakley/Bird) | 1:54 | 4 lengths | 1 1/2 lengths |
6 | 08:45 | J15.2X | 28 | | (124) Guildford RC (Ingham) | | (126) LYR Tradesmen (Brown/Phillips) | | (125) Latymer Upper School (Proudnikov/Xu) | 1:57 | 1 length | 6 lengths |
7 | 08:48 | J15.2X | 29 | | (129) Kingston Grammar School (Short) | | (130) RGS Worcester BC (Larkin) | | (131) Guildford RC (Tregear) | 1:57 | 1/3 length | easily |
27 | 09:51 | J15.2X | 72 | | (116) Guildford RC (Bryant) | | (119) Kingston Grammar School (Cooper) | | (118) St George's College BC (Healey) | 1:56 | 1 1/4 lengths | 2 1/2 lengths |
28 | 09:54 | J15.2X | 72 | | (121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes) | | (124) Guildford RC (Ingham) | | (123) Itchen Imperial (McKenzie/Weatherill) | 1:53 | 3 lengths | 1 length |
29 | 09:57 | J15.2X | 72 | | (129) Kingston Grammar School (Short) | | (128) Henley RC (Seager/O'Connor) | | (127) St George's College BC (Reid) | 1:55 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
72 | 12:10 | J15.2X | | | (129) Kingston Grammar School (Short) | | (121) Star & Arrow Club (Grainge/Barnes) | | (116) Guildford RC (Bryant) | 1:48 | 1 length | 1/4 length |
|
111 | 13:37 | W.J15.2X | 142 | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | | (380) St George's College BC (Hall) | | (381) Latymer Upper School (Della Ragione/Connor) | 2:32 | 0 lengths | Row Over |
112 | 13:40 | W.J15.2X | 143 | | (387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (386) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Alavidze/Omoyeni) | | (385) St George's College BC (Priechenfried) | 2:12 | 2 lengths | 1/2 length |
113 | 13:43 | W.J15.2X | 143 | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (391) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Sutherland) | | (390) RGS Worcester BC (Smith/Pickersgill) | 2:05 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
114 | 13:46 | W.J15.2X | 144 | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (394) Barn Elms RC (Buccellati/Levi) | | (396) Guildford RC (Perrett) | 2:06 | 1/2 length | 4 1/2 lengths |
142 | 15:20 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | | (383) Emanuel School (Hayes/Varley) | | (384) Canford School Boat Club (De La Cruz/Williams) | 2:11 | 1 length | easily |
143 | 15:23 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (387) Maidenhead RC (Leeper) | | (388) Pangbourne College BC (Bunyan/Spalton) | 2:08 | 4 lengths | 6 lengths |
144 | 15:26 | W.J15.2X | 189 | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (393) Guildford RC (Markfort) | | (392) Itchen Imperial (Strong/Newman) | 2:04 | 1 1/2 lengths | easily |
189 | 17:55 | W.J15.2X | | | (389) Kingston Rowing Club (Waddington/Martin) | | (395) Maidenhead RC (Hollis) | | (382) Kingston Grammar School (Chorley/Merriman) | 2:04 | 3/4 length | 4 lengths |
|
64 | 11:43 | J16.1X | 87 | | (168) Windsor Boys School (Walker) | | (170) Dulwich College (Kuijlaars) | | (169) Guildford RC (Wells) | 2:04 | 1/2 length | Row Over |
65 | 11:46 | J16.1X | 87 | | (172) Bryanston School BC (Pollock) | | (171) Canford School Boat Club (Bird) | | (173) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dyer-Reeves) | 1:58 | 1 length | 2 lengths |
66 | 11:49 | J16.1X | 87 | | (174) Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen) | | (175) Star & Arrow Club (Sharp) | | (176) Bryanston School BC (Shakespeare) | 1:57 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
87 | 12:55 | J16.1X | | | (174) Windsor Boys School (Van Gelderen) | | (172) Bryanston School BC (Pollock) | | (168) Windsor Boys School (Walker) | NTT | 3/4 length | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
154 | 16:05 | J15.1X | 193 | | (404) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher) | | (405) Reading Blue Coat School (Bindoff) | | (406) Star & Arrow Club (Neal) | NTT | 2 lengths | 4 lengths |
155 | 16:08 | J15.1X | 193 | | (407) St George's College BC (Gover) | | (409) Twickenham RC (Habbel) | | (408) Henley RC (Seager) | 2:04 | 1 length | 1 length |
156 | 16:11 | J15.1X | 193 | | (410) Canford School Boat Club (Baldwin) | | (411) Barn Elms RC (Lancaster) | | (412) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) | NTT | Row Over | Row Over |
193 | 18:09 | J15.1X | | | (407) St George's College BC (Gover) | | (410) Canford School Boat Club (Baldwin) | | (404) Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher) | 2:05 | 4 lengths | Row Over |
|
180 | 17:28 | W.Sch.1X | 206 | | (415) St George's College BC (Walters) | | (413) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Laukyte) | | (414) LYR Tradesmen (Sullivan) | NTT | 1 1/2 lengths | 4 lengths |
181 | 17:31 | W.Sch.1X | 206 | | (418) Great Marlow School (Watts) | | (417) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Heuser) | | (419) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Beaumont) | 2:15 | 4 lengths | 4 lengths |
206 | 18:50 | W.Sch.1X | | | (415) St George's College BC (Walters) | | (418) Great Marlow School (Watts) | | (416) Canford School Boat Club (Jackson) | 2:12 | 2 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
|
61 | 11:34 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (192) Burway RC (Beard) | | (193) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor) | | (191) Canford School Boat Club (Hewett) | 2:16 | 1 length | 3 lengths |
62 | 11:37 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (196) Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) | | (195) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Covington) | | (194) Canford School Boat Club (Reed) | 2:11 | 5 lengths | Row Over |
63 | 11:40 | W.J15.1X | 81 | | (197) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Meehan) | | (198) St George's College BC (Walter) | | (199) Canford School Boat Club (Williams) | 2:26 | 1 1/2 lengths | 5 lengths |
81 | 12:37 | W.J15.1X | | | (192) Burway RC (Beard) | | (196) Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) | | (197) Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Meehan) | 2:11 | 2 lengths | 2 lengths |