6 | 08:40 | 2 | J16.8+ | 19 | | (8) Bedford School (Lyon) | | (9) Hampton School (Sean the Sheep) | | |
107 | 13:43 | 2 | J16.8+ | 129 | | (5) Norwich School (Collinson) | | (6) Bedford Modern School (Potts) | | |
19 | 09:19 | 2 | J16.8+ | 129 | | (7) Hampton School (Eddie the Eagle) | | Winner of Race 6 | | |
129 | 14:49 | 2 | J16.8+ | | | Winner of Race 107 | | Winner of Race 19 | | |
|
18 | 09:16 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 23 | | (34) Bedford School (J14d) | | (35) Bedford School (J14b) | | |
112 | 13:58 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 168 | | (27) Abingdon School (Hewetson-Smith) | | (28) Abingdon School (Tucker) | | |
110 | 13:52 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 168 | | (29) Bedford Modern School (B) | | (30) Bedford School (J14c) | | |
34 | 10:04 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 83 | | (31) Abingdon School (Hannigan) | | (32) Norwich School (B Oct) | | |
23 | 09:31 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 83 | | (33) Bedford Modern School (Chinn) | | Winner of Race 18 | | |
168 | 16:46 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 184 | | Winner of Race 112 | | Winner of Race 110 | | |
83 | 12:31 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | 184 | | Winner of Race 34 | | Winner of Race 23 | | |
184 | 17:34 | 8 | Op.J14 B 8X | | | Winner of Race 168 | | Winner of Race 83 | | |
|
173 | 17:01 | 12 | J16.4+ | 199 | | (47) Bedford Modern School (Potts) | | (48) Hampton School (PTON) | | |
179 | 17:19 | 12 | J16.4+ | 199 | | (49) Bedford Modern School (Smith) | | (50) Norwich School (Hempsall) | | |
199 | 18:19 | 12 | J16.4+ | | | Winner of Race 173 | | Winner of Race 179 | | |
|
4 | 08:34 | 13 | J15.4+ | 20 | | (54) Norwich School (Baker) | | (55) Abingdon School (McNamara) | | |
115 | 14:07 | 13 | J15.4+ | 136 | | (51) Bedford Modern School (Little) | | (52) St Edward's School (Cope) | | |
20 | 09:22 | 13 | J15.4+ | 136 | | (53) Bedford Modern School (Dunning) | | Winner of Race 4 | | |
136 | 15:10 | 13 | J15.4+ | | | Winner of Race 115 | | Winner of Race 20 | | |
|
16 | 09:10 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 41 | | (63) Bedford School (Johal) | | (64) Bedford School (Schael) | | |
11 | 08:55 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 39 | | (56) Norwich School (Hampsheir) | | (57) Abingdon School (Pearson) | | |
22 | 09:28 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 39 | | (58) Bedford Modern School (Kroon) | | (59) Abingdon School (Hobby) | | |
28 | 09:46 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 42 | | (60) Abingdon School (Rich) | | (61) Bedford Modern School (Shaikh) | | |
41 | 10:25 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 42 | | (62) Norwich School (Chitre) | | Winner of Race 16 | | |
39 | 10:19 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 68 | | Winner of Race 11 | | Winner of Race 22 | | |
42 | 10:28 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 68 | | Winner of Race 28 | | Winner of Race 41 | | |
68 | 11:46 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | | | Winner of Race 39 | | Winner of Race 42 | | |
|
1 | 08:25 | 21 | J16.4X | 7 | | (84) Hampton School (DICE) | | (85) Peterborough City (Smith) | | |
2 | 08:28 | 21 | J16.4X | 36 | | (81) Hampton School (WHAT?) | | (82) Bedford School (English) | | |
7 | 08:43 | 21 | J16.4X | 36 | | (83) Norwich School (Sexton) | | Winner of Race 1 | | |
36 | 10:10 | 21 | J16.4X | | | Winner of Race 2 | | Winner of Race 7 | | |
|
26 | 09:40 | 24 | J15.4X+ | 30 | | (91) Oundle School BC (Jowitt) | | (92) Norwich School (Hampsheir) | | |
27 | 09:43 | 24 | J15.4X+ | 30 | | (93) Peterborough City (Woodall) | | (94) Bedford School (Linney) | | |
30 | 09:52 | 24 | J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 26 | | Winner of Race 27 | | |
|
67 | 11:43 | 25 | J14.4X+ | 121 | | (95) St Edward's School (Bilgutay) | | (96) Oundle School BC (Crane) | | |
37 | 10:13 | 25 | J14.4X+ | 48 | | (99) Norwich School (Blue) | | (100) Bedford School (4x+) | | |
121 | 14:25 | 25 | J14.4X+ | 161 | | Winner of Race 67 | | (97) Bedford School (J14 4X+ A) | | |
48 | 10:46 | 25 | J14.4X+ | 161 | | (98) Abingdon School (J14 A) | | Winner of Race 37 | | |
161 | 16:25 | 25 | J14.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 121 | | Winner of Race 48 | | |
|
13 | 09:01 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 38 | | (101) Bedford School (Calvert) | | (102) Bedford School (Stredwick) | | |
3 | 08:31 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 44 | | (109) Bedford School (Bentley-Evans) | | (110) Bedford School (Whiteman) | | |
38 | 10:16 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 54 | | Winner of Race 13 | | (103) Bedford Modern School (A) | | |
5 | 08:37 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 54 | | (104) Norwich School (Red) | | (105) Abingdon School (Hannigan) | | |
47 | 10:43 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 60 | | (106) Abingdon School (Massey Thompson) | | (107) Abingdon School (Watkins) | | |
44 | 10:34 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 60 | | (108) Bedford Modern School (B) | | Winner of Race 3 | | |
54 | 11:04 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 132 | | Winner of Race 38 | | Winner of Race 5 | | |
60 | 11:22 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 132 | | Winner of Race 47 | | Winner of Race 44 | | |
132 | 14:58 | 26 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | | | Winner of Race 54 | | Winner of Race 60 | | |
|
61 | 11:25 | 29 | W.J14 B 4X+ | 125 | | (122) St Edward's School (Garner) | | (123) Norwich School (Loveland) | | |
109 | 13:49 | 29 | W.J14 B 4X+ | 151 | | (119) St Edward's School (Johnson) | | (120) Bedford Girls School (Palmer) | | |
125 | 14:37 | 29 | W.J14 B 4X+ | 151 | | (121) Bedford Modern School (Clancy) | | Winner of Race 61 | | |
151 | 15:55 | 29 | W.J14 B 4X+ | | | Winner of Race 109 | | Winner of Race 125 | | |
|
146 | 15:40 | 30 | J16.2- | 159 | | (124) Bedford School (Bedford School (Giles)) | | (125) Norwich School (Norwich School (Gray)) | | |
89 | 12:49 | 30 | J16.2- | 159 | | (126) Norwich School (Norwich School (Baker)) | | (127) Bedford School (Bedford School (Gordon)) | | |
159 | 16:19 | 30 | J16.2- | | | Winner of Race 146 | | Winner of Race 89 | | |
|
86 | 12:40 | 34 | J16.2X | 100 | | (138) Oundle School BC (Lu/Yardley) | | (139) St Edward's School (Madrian/Del Mar) | | |
10 | 08:52 | 34 | J16.2X | 74 | | (142) Hampton School (Hampton School (Tripathi)) | | (143) Star Club (White/Gale) | | |
100 | 13:22 | 34 | J16.2X | 143 | | Winner of Race 86 | | (140) Hampton School (Hampton School (Thomas)) | | |
74 | 12:04 | 34 | J16.2X | 143 | | (141) Norwich School (Bacic/Erdodi) | | Winner of Race 10 | | |
143 | 15:31 | 34 | J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 74 | | |
|
108 | 13:46 | 35 | J15.2X | 149 | | (145) Norwich School (Norwich School (Hulbert)) | | (146) St Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) | | |
149 | 15:49 | 35 | J15.2X | | | (144) Norwich School (Norwich School (Allen)) | | Winner of Race 108 | | |
|
157 | 16:13 | 36 | Op.J15 B 2X | | | (147) Norwich School (Norwich School (Kohler)) | | (148) Norwich School (Norwich School (Sibley)) | | |
|
29 | 09:49 | 37 | J14.2X | 33 | | (149) Bedford Rowing Club (John/Mitchell) | | (150) Norwich School (Norwich School (Thornton)) | | |
8 | 08:46 | 37 | J14.2X | 90 | | (153) Peterborough City (Ribbons/Lamont) | | (154) St Edward's School (St Edward's School (Wheeler)) | | |
33 | 10:01 | 37 | J14.2X | 104 | | Winner of Race 29 | | (151) St Edward's School (St Edward's School (Parry)) | | |
90 | 12:52 | 37 | J14.2X | 104 | | (152) Norwich School (Norwich School (Sergent)) | | Winner of Race 8 | | |
104 | 13:34 | 37 | J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 33 | | Winner of Race 90 | | |
|
53 | 11:01 | 38 | Op.J14 B 2X | | | (155) Norwich School (Murray/Scott) | | (156) Star Club (Roberts/Baker) | | |
|
95 | 13:07 | 39 | W.2X | 135 | | (160) Star Club (Star Club (White)) | | (161) Norwich School (Norwich School (Shaw)) | | |
111 | 13:55 | 39 | W.2X | 167 | | (157) Norwich School (Norwich School (Holdcroft)) | | (158) University of Leicester (Conetta/Thomas) | | |
135 | 15:07 | 39 | W.2X | 167 | | (159) Star Club (Star Club (Holder)) | | Winner of Race 95 | | |
167 | 16:43 | 39 | W.2X | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 135 | | |
|
73 | 12:01 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 119 | | (167) Bedford Girls School (Parry/Trobe) | | (168) Norwich School (Shaw/Coventry) | | |
62 | 11:28 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 80 | | (170) Bedford Modern School (Davis/Heappey) | | (171) Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons/Gendron) | | |
59 | 11:19 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 80 | | (172) Peterborough City (Griffiths/Mace) | | (173) Oundle School BC (Oundle School (Aisher)) | | |
119 | 14:19 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 150 | | Winner of Race 73 | | (169) Oundle School BC (Oundle School (Neame)) | | |
80 | 12:22 | 42 | W.J16.2X | 150 | | Winner of Race 62 | | Winner of Race 59 | | |
150 | 15:52 | 42 | W.J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 119 | | Winner of Race 80 | | |
|
52 | 10:58 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 66 | | (174) Bedford Modern School (Bedford Modern School (Fletcher)) | | (175) Norwich School (Udy/Holdcroft) | | |
21 | 09:25 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 66 | | (176) Peterborough City (Turp/Bicknell) | | (177) Bedford Girls School (Crook/Keane) | | |
17 | 09:13 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 46 | | (178) Bedford Rowing Club (Bedford RC (Gendron)) | | (179) Bedford Modern School (Bedford Modern School (Smith)) | | |
35 | 10:07 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 46 | | (180) Star Club (Rands) | | (181) Bedford Rowing Club (Bedford RC (Monaghan)) | | |
66 | 11:40 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 128 | | Winner of Race 52 | | Winner of Race 21 | | |
46 | 10:40 | 43 | W.J15.2X | 128 | | Winner of Race 17 | | Winner of Race 35 | | |
128 | 14:46 | 43 | W.J15.2X | | | Winner of Race 66 | | Winner of Race 46 | | |
|
92 | 12:58 | 45 | W.J14.2X | 106 | | (186) St Edward's School (Freeland/Gibb) | | (187) Bedford Girls School (Colman/Palmer) | | |
75 | 12:07 | 45 | W.J14.2X | 98 | | (190) Norwich School (Norwich School (Loveland)) | | (191) Norwich School (Norwich School (Brown)) | | |
106 | 13:40 | 45 | W.J14.2X | 139 | | Winner of Race 92 | | (188) Star Club (Gallaher/Holmes) | | |
98 | 13:16 | 45 | W.J14.2X | 139 | | (189) Bedford Modern School (Brady/Brittain) | | Winner of Race 75 | | |
139 | 15:19 | 45 | W.J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 98 | | |
|
12 | 08:58 | 51 | J16.1X | 31 | | (215) St Edward's School (Del Mar) | | (216) Oundle School BC (De Lencquesaing) | | |
91 | 12:55 | 51 | J16.1X | 158 | | (208) Star Club (Sayer) | | (209) Star Club (Battisson) | | |
94 | 13:04 | 51 | J16.1X | 158 | | (210) Star Club (Hanks) | | (211) Norwich School (Prior) | | |
25 | 09:37 | 51 | J16.1X | 32 | | (212) Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | | (213) Peterborough City (Barnett) | | |
31 | 09:55 | 51 | J16.1X | 32 | | (214) Bedford School (Lyon) | | Winner of Race 12 | | |
158 | 16:16 | 51 | J16.1X | 189 | | Winner of Race 91 | | Winner of Race 94 | | |
32 | 09:58 | 51 | J16.1X | 189 | | Winner of Race 25 | | Winner of Race 31 | | |
189 | 17:49 | 51 | J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 158 | | Winner of Race 32 | | |
|
40 | 10:22 | 52 | J15.1X | 57 | | (224) Star Club (Tilds) | | (225) Star Club (White) | | |
43 | 10:31 | 52 | J15.1X | 55 | | (217) Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday) | | (218) Star Club (Gale) | | |
24 | 09:34 | 52 | J15.1X | 55 | | (219) Norwich School (Baker) | | (220) Norwich School (Kirby) | | |
63 | 11:31 | 52 | J15.1X | 88 | | (221) Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) | | (222) Norwich School (Gray) | | |
57 | 11:13 | 52 | J15.1X | 88 | | (223) Norwich School (James) | | Winner of Race 40 | | |
55 | 11:07 | 52 | J15.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 43 | | Winner of Race 24 | | |
88 | 12:46 | 52 | J15.1X | 180 | | Winner of Race 63 | | Winner of Race 57 | | |
180 | 17:22 | 52 | J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 55 | | Winner of Race 88 | | |
|
82 | 12:28 | 53 | Op.J15 B 1X | 175 | | (226) Bedford Rowing Club (Fisher) | | (227) Norwich School (Dickerson) | | |
84 | 12:34 | 53 | Op.J15 B 1X | 175 | | (228) Norwich School (Parsons) | | (229) Norwich School (Nolan) | | |
175 | 17:07 | 53 | Op.J15 B 1X | | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 84 | | |
|
14 | 09:04 | 54 | J14.1X | 72 | | (230) Peterborough City (Ribbons) | | (231) Norwich School (Catmull) | | |
9 | 08:49 | 54 | J14.1X | 76 | | (234) Norwich School (Cooper) | | (235) Bedford Rowing Club (Mitchell) | | |
72 | 11:58 | 54 | J14.1X | 120 | | Winner of Race 14 | | (232) Norwich School (Tremelling) | | |
76 | 12:10 | 54 | J14.1X | 120 | | (233) Star Club (Baker) | | Winner of Race 9 | | |
120 | 14:22 | 54 | J14.1X | | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 76 | | |
|
70 | 11:52 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | 118 | | (236) Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) | | (237) Norwich School (McCabe) | | |
49 | 10:49 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | 65 | | (240) Norwich School (Whitaker) | | (241) Bedford Rowing Club (John) | | |
118 | 14:16 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | 171 | | Winner of Race 70 | | (238) Norwich School (Robbins) | | |
65 | 11:37 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | 171 | | (239) Norwich School (Dixon) | | Winner of Race 49 | | |
171 | 16:55 | 55 | Op.J14 B 1X | | | Winner of Race 118 | | Winner of Race 65 | | |