26 | 09:45 | 48 | W.J14A.2X | 79 | | (185) Bedford Rowing Club | | (186) Bedford Girls School (Ward) | |
78 | 12:23 | 48 | W.J14A.2X | 160 | | (182) Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) | | (183) Bedford Girls School (Greene) | |
79 | 12:26 | 48 | W.J14A.2X | 160 | | (184) Bedford Modern School | | Winner of Race 26 | |
160 | 16:35 | 48 | W.J14A.2X | | | Winner of Race 78 | | Winner of Race 79 | |
|
2 | 08:33 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 27 | | (197) Bedford Rowing Club (McMahon) | | (198) Northampton RC | |
3 | 08:36 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 23 | | (200) Oundle School BC | | (201) Eton College BC (Harriss) | |
4 | 08:39 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 24 | | (204) University of Birmingham | | (205) Bedford Modern School (Potts) | |
5 | 08:42 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 25 | | (207) Bedford School (Marlow-Gilks) | | (208) Eton College BC (Humphries) | |
27 | 09:48 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 72 | | Winner of Race 2 | | (199) Bedford Modern School (Roberts) | |
23 | 09:36 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 72 | | Winner of Race 3 | | (202) Bedford School (Williamson) | |
24 | 09:39 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 74 | | (203) Bedford Modern School (Wilson) | | Winner of Race 4 | |
25 | 09:42 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 74 | | (206) Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | | Winner of Race 5 | |
72 | 12:05 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 159 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 23 | |
74 | 12:11 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 159 | | Winner of Race 24 | | Winner of Race 25 | |
159 | 16:32 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 74 | |
|
1 | 08:30 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 22 | | (216) Bedford School (Howard) | | (217) Bedford Modern School (Papworth) | |
15 | 09:12 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 71 | | (209) Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott) | | (210) Bedford Modern School (Mughal) | |
20 | 09:27 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 71 | | (211) Eton College BC (Deutsch) | | (212) Bedford School (Sheridan) | |
21 | 09:30 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 70 | | (213) Milton Keynes RC | | (214) Norwich RC | |
22 | 09:33 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 70 | | (215) Bedford Rowing Club (Edwards) | | Winner of Race 1 | |
71 | 12:02 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 158 | | Winner of Race 15 | | Winner of Race 20 | |
70 | 11:59 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | 158 | | Winner of Race 21 | | Winner of Race 22 | |
158 | 16:29 | 53 | NOV.B.1X | | | Winner of Race 71 | | Winner of Race 70 | |
|
16 | 09:15 | 58 | J16A.1X | 69 | | (226) Bedford Modern School (Leaper) | | (227) Bedford Modern School (Peters) | |
17 | 09:18 | 58 | J16A.1X | 73 | | (229) Bedford Modern School (Di Niro) | | (230) Star Club | |
18 | 09:21 | 58 | J16A.1X | 73 | | (231) Bedford Rowing Club | | (232) Bedford Modern School (Staniforth) | |
69 | 11:56 | 58 | J16A.1X | 152 | | Winner of Race 16 | | (228) Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |
73 | 12:08 | 58 | J16A.1X | 152 | | Winner of Race 17 | | Winner of Race 18 | |
152 | 16:11 | 58 | J16A.1X | | | Winner of Race 69 | | Winner of Race 73 | |
|
10 | 08:57 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 64 | | (250) Bedford Modern School (Dobson) | | (251) Star Club | |
19 | 09:24 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 63 | | (253) Bedford Rowing Club | | (254) Oundle School BC | |
11 | 09:00 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 63 | | (255) Bedford Girls School | | (256) Bedford Modern School (Brown) | |
64 | 11:41 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 145 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (252) Bedford Modern School (Goddard) | |
63 | 11:38 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 145 | | Winner of Race 19 | | Winner of Race 11 | |
145 | 15:50 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 64 | | Winner of Race 63 | |
|
6 | 08:45 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 58 | | (262) Bedford Rowing Club (Waller) | | (263) Oundle School BC | |
7 | 08:48 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 56 | | (265) Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard) | | (266) Milton Keynes RC | |
8 | 08:51 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 56 | | (267) Star Club | | (268) Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
58 | 11:23 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 6 | | (264) King's School Ely BC | |
56 | 11:17 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 7 | | Winner of Race 8 | |
143 | 15:44 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | | | Winner of Race 58 | | Winner of Race 56 | |