121 | 14:32 | 25 | J15A.4X+ | 189 | | (80) Hampton School | | (81) Oundle School BC | |
113 | 14:08 | 25 | J15A.4X+ | 189 | | (82) King's School Ely BC | | (83) Bedford Modern School | |
189 | 18:02 | 25 | J15A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 121 | | Winner of Race 113 | |
|
116 | 14:17 | 29 | W.NOV.4X+ | 198 | | (101) King's School Ely BC | | (102) Bedford Girls School (O Donovan) | |
198 | 18:29 | 29 | W.NOV.4X+ | | | (100) Bedford Girls School (Swain) | | Winner of Race 116 | |
|
39 | 10:24 | 36 | IM3.2X | 106 | | (127) King's School Ely BC | | (128) Milton Keynes RC | |
40 | 10:27 | 36 | IM3.2X | 98 | | (131) Star Club | | (132) University of Birmingham | |
106 | 13:47 | 36 | IM3.2X | 179 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (129) Oundle School BC | |
98 | 13:23 | 36 | IM3.2X | 179 | | (130) Isle of Ely BC | | Winner of Race 40 | |
179 | 17:32 | 36 | IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 98 | |
|
34 | 10:09 | 41 | J15A.2X | 92 | | (148) Star Club | | (149) Hampton School (Dias) | |
35 | 10:12 | 41 | J15A.2X | 94 | | (152) Hampton School (Jalovaara) | | (153) King's School Ely BC (Oldham) | |
92 | 13:05 | 41 | J15A.2X | 174 | | Winner of Race 34 | | (150) Isle of Ely BC | |
94 | 13:11 | 41 | J15A.2X | 174 | | (151) King's School Ely BC (Fellows) | | Winner of Race 35 | |
174 | 17:17 | 41 | J15A.2X | | | Winner of Race 92 | | Winner of Race 94 | |
|
33 | 10:06 | 42 | J15B.2X | 90 | | (157) Northampton RC | | (158) Hampton School (Sacklen) | |
89 | 12:56 | 42 | J15B.2X | 173 | | (154) Bedford Modern School | | (155) Hampton School (Worthington) | |
90 | 12:59 | 42 | J15B.2X | 173 | | (156) King's School Ely BC | | Winner of Race 33 | |
173 | 17:14 | 42 | J15B.2X | | | Winner of Race 89 | | Winner of Race 90 | |
|
28 | 09:51 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 81 | | (175) Bedford Modern School (Cowie) | | (176) Star Club (Eagles) | |
29 | 09:54 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 80 | | (178) Oundle School BC | | (179) King's School Ely BC | |
30 | 09:57 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 80 | | (180) Star Club (Flashman) | | (181) Bedford Modern School (Trude-Bates) | |
81 | 12:32 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 163 | | Winner of Race 28 | | (177) Bedford Modern School (Jones) | |
80 | 12:29 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 163 | | Winner of Race 29 | | Winner of Race 30 | |
163 | 16:44 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | | | Winner of Race 81 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
|
12 | 09:03 | 60 | J15A.1X | 67 | | (236) King's School Ely BC | | (237) Star Club (Gowing) | |
13 | 09:06 | 60 | J15A.1X | 66 | | (239) Star Club (Sharp) | | (240) Isle of Ely BC | |
14 | 09:09 | 60 | J15A.1X | 66 | | (241) Oundle School BC (Orr) | | (242) Star Club (Humphries-Walsh) | |
67 | 11:50 | 60 | J15A.1X | 150 | | Winner of Race 12 | | (238) Oundle School BC (Rogers-Coltman) | |
66 | 11:47 | 60 | J15A.1X | 150 | | Winner of Race 13 | | Winner of Race 14 | |
150 | 16:05 | 60 | J15A.1X | | | Winner of Race 67 | | Winner of Race 66 | |
|
6 | 08:45 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 58 | | (262) Bedford Rowing Club (Waller) | | (263) Oundle School BC | |
7 | 08:48 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 56 | | (265) Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard) | | (266) Milton Keynes RC | |
8 | 08:51 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 56 | | (267) Star Club | | (268) Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
58 | 11:23 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 6 | | (264) King's School Ely BC | |
56 | 11:17 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 7 | | Winner of Race 8 | |
143 | 15:44 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | | | Winner of Race 58 | | Winner of Race 56 | |
|
54 | 11:11 | 69 | W.J15B.1X | 136 | | (276) King's School Ely BC | | (277) Oundle School BC | |
136 | 15:23 | 69 | W.J15B.1X | | | (275) Milton Keynes RC | | Winner of Race 54 | |