202 | 18:46 | 24 | NOV.4X+ | | | (78) Oundle School BC (Birks) | | (79) Oundle School BC (Dudley) | |
|
121 | 14:32 | 25 | J15A.4X+ | 189 | | (80) Hampton School | | (81) Oundle School BC | |
113 | 14:08 | 25 | J15A.4X+ | 189 | | (82) King's School Ely BC | | (83) Bedford Modern School | |
189 | 18:02 | 25 | J15A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 121 | | Winner of Race 113 | |
|
50 | 10:57 | 26 | J15B.4X+ | 118 | | (87) Norwich School | | (88) Hampton School | |
115 | 14:14 | 26 | J15B.4X+ | 190 | | (84) Bedford Modern School | | (85) Star Club | |
118 | 14:23 | 26 | J15B.4X+ | 190 | | (86) Oundle School BC | | Winner of Race 50 | |
190 | 18:05 | 26 | J15B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 115 | | Winner of Race 118 | |
|
48 | 10:51 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | 111 | | (89) St Edward's School | | (90) Bedford School (Donougher) | |
49 | 10:54 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | 114 | | (93) Bedford Modern School | | (94) Bedford School (O Keefe) | |
111 | 14:02 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | 192 | | Winner of Race 48 | | (91) Norwich School | |
114 | 14:11 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | 192 | | (92) Oundle School BC | | Winner of Race 49 | |
192 | 18:11 | 27 | J14A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 111 | | Winner of Race 114 | |
|
46 | 10:45 | 28 | J14B.4X+ | 109 | | (98) St Edward's School | | (99) Oundle School BC (Hutchinson) | |
108 | 13:53 | 28 | J14B.4X+ | 197 | | (95) Oundle School BC (McDougall) | | (96) Oundle School BC (Duckitt) | |
109 | 13:56 | 28 | J14B.4X+ | 197 | | (97) Norwich School | | Winner of Race 46 | |
197 | 18:26 | 28 | J14B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 108 | | Winner of Race 109 | |
|
100 | 13:29 | 31 | W.J15B.4X+ | 186 | | (107) Oundle School BC | | (108) Bedford Modern School (Davu) | |
104 | 13:41 | 31 | W.J15B.4X+ | 186 | | (109) Bedford Girls School | | (110) Bedford Modern School (Bucknall) | |
186 | 17:53 | 31 | W.J15B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 104 | |
|
91 | 13:02 | 32 | W.J14A.4X+ | 176 | | (112) Oundle School BC | | (113) Bedford Girls School (Ward) | |
176 | 17:23 | 32 | W.J14A.4X+ | | | (111) Bedford Girls School (Buckholt) | | Winner of Race 91 | |
|
42 | 10:33 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | 102 | | (114) Oundle School BC (Palethorpe) | | (115) Oundle School BC (Wilson) | |
43 | 10:36 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | 103 | | (118) St Edward's School | | (119) Oundle School BC (Telfer) | |
102 | 13:35 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | 188 | | Winner of Race 42 | | (116) Bedford Modern School | |
103 | 13:38 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | 188 | | (117) Bedford Girls School | | Winner of Race 43 | |
188 | 17:59 | 33 | W.J14B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 102 | | Winner of Race 103 | |
|
39 | 10:24 | 36 | IM3.2X | 106 | | (127) King's School Ely BC | | (128) Milton Keynes RC | |
40 | 10:27 | 36 | IM3.2X | 98 | | (131) Star Club | | (132) University of Birmingham | |
106 | 13:47 | 36 | IM3.2X | 179 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (129) Oundle School BC | |
98 | 13:23 | 36 | IM3.2X | 179 | | (130) Isle of Ely BC | | Winner of Race 40 | |
179 | 17:32 | 36 | IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 98 | |
|
36 | 10:15 | 39 | J18A.2X | 93 | | (140) Eton College BC (Kim) | | (141) Eton College BC (Rosen) | |
37 | 10:18 | 39 | J18A.2X | 95 | | (144) Star Club | | (145) Eton College BC (Sreekumar) | |
93 | 13:08 | 39 | J18A.2X | 175 | | Winner of Race 36 | | (142) Oundle School BC | |
95 | 13:14 | 39 | J18A.2X | 175 | | (143) Eton College BC (Deutsch) | | Winner of Race 37 | |
175 | 17:20 | 39 | J18A.2X | | | Winner of Race 93 | | Winner of Race 95 | |
|
31 | 10:00 | 46 | W.J16A.2X | 83 | | (173) Oundle School BC | | (174) Bedford Girls School (Symmonds) | |
82 | 12:35 | 46 | W.J16A.2X | 164 | | (170) Bedford Girls School (Osgood) | | (171) Bedford Girls School (Muldownie) | |
83 | 12:38 | 46 | W.J16A.2X | 164 | | (172) Milton Keynes RC | | Winner of Race 31 | |
164 | 16:47 | 46 | W.J16A.2X | | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 83 | |
|
28 | 09:51 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 81 | | (175) Bedford Modern School (Cowie) | | (176) Star Club (Eagles) | |
29 | 09:54 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 80 | | (178) Oundle School BC | | (179) King's School Ely BC | |
30 | 09:57 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 80 | | (180) Star Club (Flashman) | | (181) Bedford Modern School (Trude-Bates) | |
81 | 12:32 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 163 | | Winner of Race 28 | | (177) Bedford Modern School (Jones) | |
80 | 12:29 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 163 | | Winner of Race 29 | | Winner of Race 30 | |
163 | 16:44 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | | | Winner of Race 81 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
|
142 | 15:41 | 67 | W.J16B.1X | | | (269) Oundle School BC (Broadbent) | | (270) Oundle School BC (Pathak) | |
|
2 | 08:33 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 27 | | (197) Bedford Rowing Club (McMahon) | | (198) Northampton RC | |
3 | 08:36 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 23 | | (200) Oundle School BC | | (201) Eton College BC (Harriss) | |
4 | 08:39 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 24 | | (204) University of Birmingham | | (205) Bedford Modern School (Potts) | |
5 | 08:42 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 25 | | (207) Bedford School (Marlow-Gilks) | | (208) Eton College BC (Humphries) | |
27 | 09:48 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 72 | | Winner of Race 2 | | (199) Bedford Modern School (Roberts) | |
23 | 09:36 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 72 | | Winner of Race 3 | | (202) Bedford School (Williamson) | |
24 | 09:39 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 74 | | (203) Bedford Modern School (Wilson) | | Winner of Race 4 | |
25 | 09:42 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 74 | | (206) Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | | Winner of Race 5 | |
72 | 12:05 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 159 | | Winner of Race 27 | | Winner of Race 23 | |
74 | 12:11 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | 159 | | Winner of Race 24 | | Winner of Race 25 | |
159 | 16:32 | 52 | NOV.A.1X | | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 74 | |
|
153 | 16:14 | 57 | J18A.1X | | | (224) Star Club | | (225) Oundle School BC | |
|
12 | 09:03 | 60 | J15A.1X | 67 | | (236) King's School Ely BC | | (237) Star Club (Gowing) | |
13 | 09:06 | 60 | J15A.1X | 66 | | (239) Star Club (Sharp) | | (240) Isle of Ely BC | |
14 | 09:09 | 60 | J15A.1X | 66 | | (241) Oundle School BC (Orr) | | (242) Star Club (Humphries-Walsh) | |
67 | 11:50 | 60 | J15A.1X | 150 | | Winner of Race 12 | | (238) Oundle School BC (Rogers-Coltman) | |
66 | 11:47 | 60 | J15A.1X | 150 | | Winner of Race 13 | | Winner of Race 14 | |
150 | 16:05 | 60 | J15A.1X | | | Winner of Race 67 | | Winner of Race 66 | |
|
65 | 11:44 | 61 | J15B.1X | 149 | | (244) Bedford Modern School | | (245) Oundle School BC (Hutchinson) | |
149 | 16:02 | 61 | J15B.1X | | | (243) Oundle School BC (Bott) | | Winner of Race 65 | |
|
10 | 08:57 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 64 | | (250) Bedford Modern School (Dobson) | | (251) Star Club | |
19 | 09:24 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 63 | | (253) Bedford Rowing Club | | (254) Oundle School BC | |
11 | 09:00 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 63 | | (255) Bedford Girls School | | (256) Bedford Modern School (Brown) | |
64 | 11:41 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 145 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (252) Bedford Modern School (Goddard) | |
63 | 11:38 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 145 | | Winner of Race 19 | | Winner of Race 11 | |
145 | 15:50 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 64 | | Winner of Race 63 | |
|
6 | 08:45 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 58 | | (262) Bedford Rowing Club (Waller) | | (263) Oundle School BC | |
7 | 08:48 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 56 | | (265) Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard) | | (266) Milton Keynes RC | |
8 | 08:51 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 56 | | (267) Star Club | | (268) Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
58 | 11:23 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 6 | | (264) King's School Ely BC | |
56 | 11:17 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 7 | | Winner of Race 8 | |
143 | 15:44 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | | | Winner of Race 58 | | Winner of Race 56 | |
|
55 | 11:14 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | 141 | | (271) Star Club | | (272) Bedford Modern School | |
51 | 11:00 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | 141 | | (273) Oundle School BC | | (274) Bedford Girls School | |
141 | 15:38 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | | | Winner of Race 55 | | Winner of Race 51 | |
|
54 | 11:11 | 69 | W.J15B.1X | 136 | | (276) King's School Ely BC | | (277) Oundle School BC | |
136 | 15:23 | 69 | W.J15B.1X | | | (275) Milton Keynes RC | | Winner of Race 54 | |