135 | 15:20 | 1 | IM3.8+ | 208 | | (2) X Press Boat Club | | (3) Star Club | |
208 | 19:06 | 1 | IM3.8+ | | | (1) Eton College BC | | Winner of Race 135 | |
|
207 | 19:03 | 6 | W.NOV.8+ | | | (18) King's College | | (19) Star Club | |
|
195 | 18:20 | 7 | Mx.IM3.8+ | | | (20) St Neots RC | | (21) Star Club | |
|
196 | 18:23 | 11 | IM2.4+ | | | (32) Star Club | | (33) Isle of Ely BC | |
|
117 | 14:20 | 15 | Mas.C.4+ | 157 | | (46) X Press Boat Club | | (47) Northampton RC | |
157 | 16:26 | 15 | Mas.C.4+ | | | (45) Star Club | | Winner of Race 117 | |
|
52 | 11:03 | 20 | W.NOV.4+ | 126 | | (68) Star Club | | (69) Norwich RC | |
110 | 13:59 | 20 | W.NOV.4+ | 183 | | (65) Cantabrigian RC | | (66) King's College | |
126 | 14:47 | 20 | W.NOV.4+ | 183 | | (67) Bedford Modern School | | Winner of Race 52 | |
183 | 17:44 | 20 | W.NOV.4+ | | | Winner of Race 110 | | Winner of Race 126 | |
|
123 | 14:38 | 22 | J18.4X | 193 | | (73) Star Club | | (74) Eton College BC (Sreekumar) | |
193 | 18:14 | 22 | J18.4X | | | (72) Eton College BC (Slaughter) | | Winner of Race 123 | |
|
122 | 14:35 | 23 | W.J18.4X | 187 | | (76) Star Club | | (77) Bedford Girls School (Killingbeck) | |
187 | 17:56 | 23 | W.J18.4X | | | (75) Bedford Girls School (Bruce) | | Winner of Race 122 | |
|
50 | 10:57 | 26 | J15B.4X+ | 118 | | (87) Norwich School | | (88) Hampton School | |
115 | 14:14 | 26 | J15B.4X+ | 190 | | (84) Bedford Modern School | | (85) Star Club | |
118 | 14:23 | 26 | J15B.4X+ | 190 | | (86) Oundle School BC | | Winner of Race 50 | |
190 | 18:05 | 26 | J15B.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 115 | | Winner of Race 118 | |
|
105 | 13:44 | 30 | W.J15A.4X+ | 184 | | (103) Star Club | | (104) Bedford Modern School | |
107 | 13:50 | 30 | W.J15A.4X+ | 184 | | (105) Isle of Ely BC | | (106) Bedford Girls School | |
184 | 17:47 | 30 | W.J15A.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 105 | | Winner of Race 107 | |
|
180 | 17:35 | 35 | IM2.2X | | | (125) Star Club | | (126) | |
|
39 | 10:24 | 36 | IM3.2X | 106 | | (127) King's School Ely BC | | (128) Milton Keynes RC | |
40 | 10:27 | 36 | IM3.2X | 98 | | (131) Star Club | | (132) University of Birmingham | |
106 | 13:47 | 36 | IM3.2X | 179 | | Winner of Race 39 | | (129) Oundle School BC | |
98 | 13:23 | 36 | IM3.2X | 179 | | (130) Isle of Ely BC | | Winner of Race 40 | |
179 | 17:32 | 36 | IM3.2X | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 98 | |
|
178 | 17:29 | 38 | Mas.BD.2X | | | (138) Abingdon RC (=D) | | (139) Star Club (=B) | |
|
36 | 10:15 | 39 | J18A.2X | 93 | | (140) Eton College BC (Kim) | | (141) Eton College BC (Rosen) | |
37 | 10:18 | 39 | J18A.2X | 95 | | (144) Star Club | | (145) Eton College BC (Sreekumar) | |
93 | 13:08 | 39 | J18A.2X | 175 | | Winner of Race 36 | | (142) Oundle School BC | |
95 | 13:14 | 39 | J18A.2X | 175 | | (143) Eton College BC (Deutsch) | | Winner of Race 37 | |
175 | 17:20 | 39 | J18A.2X | | | Winner of Race 93 | | Winner of Race 95 | |
|
165 | 16:50 | 40 | J16A.2X | | | (146) Star Club | | (147) Norwich School | |
|
34 | 10:09 | 41 | J15A.2X | 92 | | (148) Star Club | | (149) Hampton School (Dias) | |
35 | 10:12 | 41 | J15A.2X | 94 | | (152) Hampton School (Jalovaara) | | (153) King's School Ely BC (Oldham) | |
92 | 13:05 | 41 | J15A.2X | 174 | | Winner of Race 34 | | (150) Isle of Ely BC | |
94 | 13:11 | 41 | J15A.2X | 174 | | (151) King's School Ely BC (Fellows) | | Winner of Race 35 | |
174 | 17:17 | 41 | J15A.2X | | | Winner of Race 92 | | Winner of Race 94 | |
|
86 | 12:47 | 43 | W.IM2.2X | 172 | | (159) Northampton/Northampton Uni. | | (160) Bedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker) | |
87 | 12:50 | 43 | W.IM2.2X | 172 | | (161) Star Club | | (162) Bedford Girls School (Crook) | |
172 | 17:11 | 43 | W.IM2.2X | | | Winner of Race 86 | | Winner of Race 87 | |
|
168 | 16:59 | 45 | W.Mas.B.2X | | | (168) Star Club (Boggis) | | (169) Star Club (Gurney) | |
|
28 | 09:51 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 81 | | (175) Bedford Modern School (Cowie) | | (176) Star Club (Eagles) | |
29 | 09:54 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 80 | | (178) Oundle School BC | | (179) King's School Ely BC | |
30 | 09:57 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 80 | | (180) Star Club (Flashman) | | (181) Bedford Modern School (Trude-Bates) | |
81 | 12:32 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 163 | | Winner of Race 28 | | (177) Bedford Modern School (Jones) | |
80 | 12:29 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | 163 | | Winner of Race 29 | | Winner of Race 30 | |
163 | 16:44 | 47 | W.J15A.2X | | | Winner of Race 81 | | Winner of Race 80 | |
|
75 | 12:14 | 51 | IM3.1X | 161 | | (193) University of Birmingham (Heal) | | (194) Isle of Ely BC | |
77 | 12:20 | 51 | IM3.1X | 161 | | (195) Star Club | | (196) University of Birmingham (Ozegovic) | |
161 | 16:38 | 51 | IM3.1X | | | Winner of Race 75 | | Winner of Race 77 | |
|
153 | 16:14 | 57 | J18A.1X | | | (224) Star Club | | (225) Oundle School BC | |
|
16 | 09:15 | 58 | J16A.1X | 69 | | (226) Bedford Modern School (Leaper) | | (227) Bedford Modern School (Peters) | |
17 | 09:18 | 58 | J16A.1X | 73 | | (229) Bedford Modern School (Di Niro) | | (230) Star Club | |
18 | 09:21 | 58 | J16A.1X | 73 | | (231) Bedford Rowing Club | | (232) Bedford Modern School (Staniforth) | |
69 | 11:56 | 58 | J16A.1X | 152 | | Winner of Race 16 | | (228) Bedford Modern School (Smith) | |
73 | 12:08 | 58 | J16A.1X | 152 | | Winner of Race 17 | | Winner of Race 18 | |
152 | 16:11 | 58 | J16A.1X | | | Winner of Race 69 | | Winner of Race 73 | |
|
68 | 11:53 | 59 | J16B.1X | 151 | | (234) Bedford Modern School | | (235) Star Club | |
151 | 16:08 | 59 | J16B.1X | | | (233) Northampton RC | | Winner of Race 68 | |
|
12 | 09:03 | 60 | J15A.1X | 67 | | (236) King's School Ely BC | | (237) Star Club (Gowing) | |
13 | 09:06 | 60 | J15A.1X | 66 | | (239) Star Club (Sharp) | | (240) Isle of Ely BC | |
14 | 09:09 | 60 | J15A.1X | 66 | | (241) Oundle School BC (Orr) | | (242) Star Club (Humphries-Walsh) | |
67 | 11:50 | 60 | J15A.1X | 150 | | Winner of Race 12 | | (238) Oundle School BC (Rogers-Coltman) | |
66 | 11:47 | 60 | J15A.1X | 150 | | Winner of Race 13 | | Winner of Race 14 | |
150 | 16:05 | 60 | J15A.1X | | | Winner of Race 67 | | Winner of Race 66 | |
|
148 | 15:59 | 62 | J14A.1X | | | (246) Bedford Modern School | | (247) Star Club | |
|
146 | 15:53 | 63 | W.ELI.1X | | | (248) St Ives RC | | (249) Star Club | |
|
10 | 08:57 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 64 | | (250) Bedford Modern School (Dobson) | | (251) Star Club | |
19 | 09:24 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 63 | | (253) Bedford Rowing Club | | (254) Oundle School BC | |
11 | 09:00 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 63 | | (255) Bedford Girls School | | (256) Bedford Modern School (Brown) | |
64 | 11:41 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 145 | | Winner of Race 10 | | (252) Bedford Modern School (Goddard) | |
63 | 11:38 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | 145 | | Winner of Race 19 | | Winner of Race 11 | |
145 | 15:50 | 64 | W.NOV.1X | | | Winner of Race 64 | | Winner of Race 63 | |
|
9 | 08:54 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 61 | | (260) Northampton RC | | (261) Star Club (Gowing) | |
60 | 11:29 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 144 | | (257) Star Club (Bennewith) | | (258) Bedford Girls School | |
61 | 11:32 | 65 | W.J17.1X | 144 | | (259) Star Club (Rubens) | | Winner of Race 9 | |
144 | 15:47 | 65 | W.J17.1X | | | Winner of Race 60 | | Winner of Race 61 | |
|
6 | 08:45 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 58 | | (262) Bedford Rowing Club (Waller) | | (263) Oundle School BC | |
7 | 08:48 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 56 | | (265) Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard) | | (266) Milton Keynes RC | |
8 | 08:51 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 56 | | (267) Star Club | | (268) Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
58 | 11:23 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 6 | | (264) King's School Ely BC | |
56 | 11:17 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | 143 | | Winner of Race 7 | | Winner of Race 8 | |
143 | 15:44 | 66 | W.J16A.1X | | | Winner of Race 58 | | Winner of Race 56 | |
|
55 | 11:14 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | 141 | | (271) Star Club | | (272) Bedford Modern School | |
51 | 11:00 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | 141 | | (273) Oundle School BC | | (274) Bedford Girls School | |
141 | 15:38 | 68 | W.J15A.1X | | | Winner of Race 55 | | Winner of Race 51 | |