126 | 15:59 | 4 | J15.8+ | 174 | | (13) Abingdon School | | (14) Bedford School | | |
119 | 15:32 | 4 | J15.8+ | 174 | | (15) Norwich School | | (16) Radley College Boat Club | | |
174 | 19:10 | 4 | J15.8+ | | | Winner of Race 126 | | Winner of Race 119 | | |
|
13 | 09:14 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 52 | | (17) Bedford School (Bentley-Evans) | | (18) Radley College Boat Club | | |
35 | 10:35 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 61 | | (20) Abingdon School | | (21) Bedford Modern School | | |
27 | 10:07 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 61 | | (22) Bedford School (Sellers) | | (23) Norwich School | | |
52 | 11:34 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 155 | | Winner of Race 13 | | (19) Oundle School BC | | |
61 | 12:06 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | 155 | | Winner of Race 35 | | Winner of Race 27 | | |
155 | 17:54 | 5 | Op.J15 B 8+ | | | Winner of Race 52 | | Winner of Race 61 | | |
|
20 | 09:42 | 12 | J16.4+ | 59 | | (48) Abingdon School (Adebutu) | | (49) Norwich School | | |
37 | 10:42 | 12 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (51) Bedford Modern School | | (52) Radley College Boat Club | | |
10 | 09:03 | 12 | J16.4+ | 85 | | (53) Eton College BC (Lindsay) | | (54) Eton College BC (Daniel) | | |
59 | 11:59 | 12 | J16.4+ | 99 | | Winner of Race 20 | | (50) Abingdon School (McNamara) | | |
85 | 13:30 | 12 | J16.4+ | 99 | | Winner of Race 37 | | Winner of Race 10 | | |
99 | 14:20 | 12 | J16.4+ | | | Winner of Race 59 | | Winner of Race 85 | | |
|
33 | 10:28 | 13 | J15.4+ | 106 | | (55) Norwich School | | (56) Abingdon School (Jackson) | | |
17 | 09:32 | 13 | J15.4+ | 77 | | (59) Radley College Boat Club | | (60) Bedford Modern School | | |
106 | 14:46 | 13 | J15.4+ | 165 | | Winner of Race 33 | | (57) Bedford School | | |
77 | 13:02 | 13 | J15.4+ | 165 | | (58) Abingdon School (Parke) | | Winner of Race 17 | | |
165 | 18:34 | 13 | J15.4+ | | | Winner of Race 106 | | Winner of Race 77 | | |
|
75 | 12:55 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | 164 | | (62) Bedford School | | (63) Radley College Boat Club | | |
164 | 18:30 | 14 | Op.J15 B 4+ | | | (61) Norwich School | | Winner of Race 75 | | |
|
175 | 19:14 | 19 | J16.4X | | | (75) Bedford School | | (76) Norwich School | | |
|
19 | 09:39 | 22 | J15.4X+ | 89 | | (86) Bedford School | | (87) Norwich School | | |
82 | 13:20 | 22 | J15.4X+ | 134 | | (83) Oundle School BC | | (84) Radley College Boat Club | | |
89 | 13:44 | 22 | J15.4X+ | 134 | | (85) Star Club | | Winner of Race 19 | | |
134 | 16:30 | 22 | J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 82 | | Winner of Race 89 | | |
|
31 | 10:21 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 100 | | (88) Bedford School (Lord) | | (89) Abingdon School | | |
28 | 10:10 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 58 | | (91) Radley College Boat Club | | (92) Peterborough City | | |
2 | 08:33 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 58 | | (93) Bedford School (Nanda) | | (94) Norwich School | | |
100 | 14:24 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 31 | | (90) Bedford Modern School | | |
58 | 11:55 | 23 | J14.4X+ | 151 | | Winner of Race 28 | | Winner of Race 2 | | |
151 | 17:38 | 23 | J14.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 100 | | Winner of Race 58 | | |
|
6 | 08:49 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 18 | | (95) Abingdon School (Barrett) | | (96) Oundle School BC (Baines) | | |
4 | 08:40 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 16 | | (101) Oundle School BC (Haywood) | | (102) Radley College Boat Club | | |
15 | 09:25 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 25 | | (104) Norwich School (Chillingworth) | | (105) Abingdon School (Adebutu) | | |
18 | 09:35 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 73 | | Winner of Race 6 | | (97) Norwich School (Naik) | | |
24 | 09:56 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 73 | | (98) Bedford Modern School | | (99) Abingdon School (Moore) | | |
16 | 09:28 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 70 | | (100) Bedford School (Carey) | | Winner of Race 4 | | |
25 | 10:00 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 70 | | (103) Bedford School (Molchanov) | | Winner of Race 15 | | |
73 | 12:48 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 101 | | Winner of Race 18 | | Winner of Race 24 | | |
70 | 12:37 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | 101 | | Winner of Race 16 | | Winner of Race 25 | | |
101 | 14:28 | 24 | Op.J14 B 4X+ | | | Winner of Race 73 | | Winner of Race 70 | | |
|
110 | 15:00 | 27 | W.J15.4X+ | 163 | | (110) Bedford Modern School (Clancy) | | (111) Norwich School | | |
74 | 12:51 | 27 | W.J15.4X+ | 163 | | (112) Bedford Modern School (Brady) | | (113) Star Club | | |
163 | 18:26 | 27 | W.J15.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 110 | | Winner of Race 74 | | |
|
87 | 13:37 | 28 | W.J14.4X+ | 122 | | (114) Peterborough City | | (115) Bedford Girls School | | |
93 | 13:59 | 28 | W.J14.4X+ | 122 | | (116) Bedford Modern School | | (117) Norwich School | | |
122 | 15:43 | 28 | W.J14.4X+ | | | Winner of Race 87 | | Winner of Race 93 | | |
|
160 | 18:14 | 31 | J17.2- | | | (123) Norwich School | | (124) Radley College Boat Club | | |
|
30 | 10:17 | 32 | J16.2- | 53 | | (125) Radley College Boat Club (Chetwode) | | (126) Radley College Boat Club (Lam) | | |
1 | 08:30 | 32 | J16.2- | 36 | | (129) Norwich School (Baker) | | (130) Radley College Boat Club (Lewis) | | |
53 | 11:38 | 32 | J16.2- | 92 | | Winner of Race 30 | | (127) Norwich School (Kirby) | | |
36 | 10:38 | 32 | J16.2- | 92 | | (128) Radley College Boat Club (Mortimer) | | Winner of Race 1 | | |
92 | 13:55 | 32 | J16.2- | | | Winner of Race 53 | | Winner of Race 36 | | |
|
29 | 10:14 | 35 | J16.2X | 56 | | (139) Bedford School (Lumley-Wood) | | (140) Norwich School (Hulbert) | | |
38 | 10:45 | 35 | J16.2X | 79 | | (136) Bedford School (Sticker) | | (137) Norwich School (Kirby) | | |
56 | 11:48 | 35 | J16.2X | 79 | | (138) Norwich School (Parsons) | | Winner of Race 29 | | |
79 | 13:09 | 35 | J16.2X | | | Winner of Race 38 | | Winner of Race 56 | | |
|
76 | 12:58 | 36 | J15.2X | 153 | | (142) Bedford Rowing Club | | (143) Norwich School (Tremelling) | | |
153 | 17:46 | 36 | J15.2X | | | (141) Norwich School (Gotto) | | Winner of Race 76 | | |
|
11 | 09:07 | 37 | Op.J15 B 2X | 48 | | (147) Norwich School (Murray) | | (148) Bedford Modern School | | |
72 | 12:44 | 37 | Op.J15 B 2X | 146 | | (144) Star Club (Foster) | | (145) Star Club (Smith) | | |
48 | 11:20 | 37 | Op.J15 B 2X | 146 | | (146) Norwich School (Thornton) | | Winner of Race 11 | | |
146 | 17:18 | 37 | Op.J15 B 2X | | | Winner of Race 72 | | Winner of Race 48 | | |
|
95 | 14:06 | 38 | J14.2X | 141 | | (149) Peterborough City (Calver) | | (150) Peterborough City (Niklasson) | | |
88 | 13:41 | 38 | J14.2X | 141 | | (151) Becket School RC | | (152) Norwich School | | |
141 | 16:58 | 38 | J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 95 | | Winner of Race 88 | | |
|
121 | 15:39 | 39 | Op.J14 B 2X | | | (153) Norwich School (Naik) | | (154) Norwich School (Chillingworth) | | |
|
81 | 13:16 | 42 | W.J15.2X | 149 | | (162) Peterborough City | | (163) Bedford Modern School | | |
149 | 17:30 | 42 | W.J15.2X | | | (161) Norwich School | | Winner of Race 81 | | |
|
86 | 13:34 | 43 | W.J15 B 2X | 148 | | (164) Oundle School BC | | (165) St Ives RC | | |
94 | 14:03 | 43 | W.J15 B 2X | 148 | | (166) Isle of Ely BC | | (167) Norwich School | | |
148 | 17:26 | 43 | W.J15 B 2X | | | Winner of Race 86 | | Winner of Race 94 | | |
|
22 | 09:49 | 44 | W.J14.2X | 68 | | (171) Peterborough City (Allen) | | (172) Norwich School | | |
69 | 12:34 | 44 | W.J14.2X | 143 | | (168) Peterborough City (Hilton) | | (169) Peterborough City (Jackson) | | |
68 | 12:30 | 44 | W.J14.2X | 143 | | (170) Bedford Modern School | | Winner of Race 22 | | |
143 | 17:06 | 44 | W.J14.2X | | | Winner of Race 69 | | Winner of Race 68 | | |
|
147 | 17:22 | 45 | W.J14 B 2X | | | (173) Star Club | | (174) Norwich School | | |
|
5 | 08:44 | 50 | J16.1X | 21 | | (195) Norwich School (Dickerson) | | (196) Oundle School BC | | |
9 | 09:00 | 50 | J16.1X | 26 | | (188) Norwich School (Parsons) | | (189) Star Club (Gale) | | |
14 | 09:21 | 50 | J16.1X | 26 | | (190) Star Club (Tilds) | | (191) Norwich School (Baker) | | |
12 | 09:10 | 50 | J16.1X | 34 | | (192) Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday) | | (193) Bedford Rowing Club (Fisher) | | |
21 | 09:46 | 50 | J16.1X | 34 | | (194) Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) | | Winner of Race 5 | | |
26 | 10:03 | 50 | J16.1X | 120 | | Winner of Race 9 | | Winner of Race 14 | | |
34 | 10:31 | 50 | J16.1X | 120 | | Winner of Race 12 | | Winner of Race 21 | | |
120 | 15:35 | 50 | J16.1X | | | Winner of Race 26 | | Winner of Race 34 | | |
|
65 | 12:20 | 51 | J15.1X | 139 | | (197) Norwich School | | (198) Bedford Rowing Club | | |
66 | 12:23 | 51 | J15.1X | 139 | | (199) Radley College Boat Club | | (200) St Ives RC | | |
139 | 16:50 | 51 | J15.1X | | | Winner of Race 65 | | Winner of Race 66 | | |
|
64 | 12:16 | 52 | Op.J15 B 1X | 138 | | (201) Radley College Boat Club (Turnbull) | | (202) Radley College Boat Club (Plumstead) | | |
44 | 11:06 | 52 | Op.J15 B 1X | 138 | | (203) Norwich School (Dixon) | | (204) Norwich School (Robbins) | | |
138 | 16:46 | 52 | Op.J15 B 1X | | | Winner of Race 64 | | Winner of Race 44 | | |
|
137 | 16:42 | 53 | J14.1X | | | (205) Star Club | | (206) Norwich School | | |
|
62 | 12:09 | 54 | Op.J14 B 1X | 127 | | (208) Norwich School (Brett) | | (209) Bedford Rowing Club | | |
127 | 16:02 | 54 | Op.J14 B 1X | | | (207) Norwich School (Cossey) | | Winner of Race 62 | | |
|
7 | 08:53 | 60 | W.J14.1X | 49 | | (233) Peterborough City (Hilton) | | (234) Peterborough City (Niklasson) | | |
39 | 10:49 | 60 | W.J14.1X | 105 | | (230) Bedford Modern School | | (231) Rob Roy BC | | |
49 | 11:24 | 60 | W.J14.1X | 105 | | (232) Norwich School | | Winner of Race 7 | | |
105 | 14:42 | 60 | W.J14.1X | | | Winner of Race 39 | | Winner of Race 49 | | |
|
47 | 11:17 | 61 | W.J14 B 1X | 131 | | (236) Star Club | | (237) Norwich School | | |
131 | 16:18 | 61 | W.J14 B 1X | | | (235) Bedford Modern School | | Winner of Race 47 | | |