51 | 11:48 | Op.Sch/Jun.4+ | 69 | (22) Reading Blue Coat School (Norrington) | (23) Pangbourne College BC (Robson) | NTT | DNS |
69 | 12:51 | Op.Sch/Jun.4+ | | (21) Wallingford RC (Holburn) | (22) Reading Blue Coat School (Norrington) | 1:46 | 2 lengths |
|
137 | 15:27 | J15.4+ | 156 | (120) Wallingford RC (Mould) | (121) Pangbourne College BC (Silver) | 1:58 | 1/4 length |
138 | 15:33 | J15.4+ | 157 | (123) Great Marlow School (Terrett) | (124) Pangbourne College BC (Smith) | 1:53 | 1/2 length |
139 | 15:36 | J15.4+ | 157 | (125) Reading Blue Coat School (Lerner) | (126) Canford School Boat Club (Taylor) | 1:53 | 3/4 length |
156 | 16:34 | J15.4+ | 175 | (120) Wallingford RC (Mould) | (122) The Oratory School (Martin) | NTT | DNS |
157 | 16:37 | J15.4+ | 175 | (123) Great Marlow School (Terrett) | (125) Reading Blue Coat School (Lerner) | 1:51 | 1 1/4 lengths |
175 | 17:35 | J15.4+ | | (120) Wallingford RC (Mould) | (125) Reading Blue Coat School (Lerner) | 1:53 | 2 lengths |
|
155 | 16:28 | W.Sch/Jun.4+ | 174 | (128) Wallingford RC (Brett) | (129) Canford School Boat Club (Ulyett) | 2:06 | 1 length |
174 | 17:32 | W.Sch/Jun.4+ | | (127) Emanuel School (Bedi) | (128) Wallingford RC (Brett) | 2:04 | 2 1/4 lengths |
|
57 | 12:12 | W.J15.4+ | 73 | (29) Henley RC (Mack) | (30) Canford School Boat Club (Frost) | 2:05 | 4 lengths |
58 | 12:15 | W.J15.4+ | 73 | (31) Wallingford RC (Mellers) | (32) Sir William Perkins School (Soliman) | 2:03 | 3 lengths |
73 | 13:08 | W.J15.4+ | | (29) Henley RC (Mack) | (32) Sir William Perkins School (Soliman) | 1:59 | 1 1/4 lengths |
|
111 | 13:56 | B1.J15.4X+ | 136 | (139) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Russell) | (140) Wallingford RC (Gunn) | 1:48 | 1 1/2 lengths |
133 | 15:15 | B1.J15.4X+ | 153 | (132) Kingston Grammar School (Steel) | (133) Claires Court School BC (Adams) | NTT | DNS |
134 | 15:18 | B1.J15.4X+ | 153 | (134) Kingston Grammar School (Adams) | (135) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (McCall) | 1:48 | 5 lengths |
135 | 15:21 | B1.J15.4X+ | 154 | (136) Barn Elms RC (Egorov) | (137) Kingston Grammar School (Neale) | 1:56 | 1 1/3 lengths |
136 | 15:24 | B1.J15.4X+ | 154 | (138) Claires Court School BC (Biehler) | (140) Wallingford RC (Gunn) | 1:50 | 3 1/2 lengths |
153 | 16:22 | B1.J15.4X+ | 173 | (132) Kingston Grammar School (Steel) | (134) Kingston Grammar School (Adams) | 1:47 | 1 1/4 lengths |
154 | 16:25 | B1.J15.4X+ | 173 | (137) Kingston Grammar School (Neale) | (140) Wallingford RC (Gunn) | 1:49 | 3 1/2 lengths |
173 | 17:29 | B1.J15.4X+ | | (134) Kingston Grammar School (Adams) | (140) Wallingford RC (Gunn) | 1:44 | 1 3/4 lengths |
|
1 | 10:11 | B1.J14.4X+ | 23 | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | (38) Claires Court School BC (Richmond) | 1:53 | 1 length |
2 | 09:03 | B1.J14.4X+ | 24 | (43) Windsor Boys School (Spencer) | (44) Pangbourne College BC (Dimassa) | 1:59 | 3 lengths |
3 | 09:06 | B1.J14.4X+ | 25 | (46) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Webber) | (47) Henley RC (Richardson) | 1:56 | 1 1/2 lengths |
4 | 09:09 | B1.J14.4X+ | 26 | (48) Emanuel School (Singh) | (49) Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Gajawada) | NTT | DNS |
5 | 09:12 | B1.J14.4X+ | 27 | (51) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hall) | (52) Windsor Boys School (Rees-Jones) | 2:01 | 2/3 length |
6 | 09:15 | B1.J14.4X+ | 28 | (55) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Wells) | (56) Windsor Boys School (Smowton) | 1:54 | 1 1/2 lengths |
7 | 09:18 | B1.J14.4X+ | 29 | (57) Kingston Grammar School (Adigun) | (58) Pangbourne College BC (Gwinnell) | 2:00 | 1 1/2 lengths |
8 | 09:21 | B1.J14.4X+ | 29 | (59) Wallingford RC (Ireland) | (60) Guildford RC (Grimshaw) | NTT | DNS |
23 | 10:12 | B1.J14.4X+ | 45 | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | (39) Kingston Grammar School (Howells) | NTT | DNS |
22 | 10:08 | B1.J14.4X+ | 45 | (40) Wallingford RC (Clark) | (41) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Salem) | 1:56 | 1 length |
24 | 10:14 | B1.J14.4X+ | 46 | (42) Great Marlow School (Ahmed) | (43) Windsor Boys School (Spencer) | 1:54 | a canvas |
25 | 10:17 | B1.J14.4X+ | 46 | (45) Emanuel School (Durrant) | (47) Henley RC (Richardson) | 1:59 | 2 1/2 lengths |
26 | 10:20 | B1.J14.4X+ | 47 | (48) Emanuel School (Singh) | (50) Claires Court School BC (Payne) | 2:02 | 5 lengths |
27 | 10:23 | B1.J14.4X+ | 47 | (51) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hall) | (53) Bedford School (McFarland) | 1:53 | 3 1/2 lengths |
28 | 10:26 | B1.J14.4X+ | 48 | (54) Claires Court School BC (Macmillan) | (56) Windsor Boys School (Smowton) | NTT | DNS |
29 | 10:29 | B1.J14.4X+ | 48 | (58) Pangbourne College BC (Gwinnell) | (60) Guildford RC (Grimshaw) | 2:00 | 2 1/2 lengths |
45 | 11:27 | B1.J14.4X+ | 65 | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | (41) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Salem) | 1:50 | 1 length |
46 | 11:33 | B1.J14.4X+ | 65 | (43) Windsor Boys School (Spencer) | (47) Henley RC (Richardson) | 1:55 | 1/2 length |
47 | 11:36 | B1.J14.4X+ | 66 | (50) Claires Court School BC (Payne) | (53) Bedford School (McFarland) | 1:52 | 3 1/4 lengths |
48 | 11:39 | B1.J14.4X+ | 66 | (56) Windsor Boys School (Smowton) | (60) Guildford RC (Grimshaw) | 1:54 | 2/3 length |
65 | 12:36 | B1.J14.4X+ | 77 | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | (47) Henley RC (Richardson) | NTT | 1 length |
66 | 12:42 | B1.J14.4X+ | 77 | (53) Bedford School (McFarland) | (56) Windsor Boys School (Smowton) | NTT | 1 length |
77 | 13:20 | B1.J14.4X+ | | (37) Guildford RC (Rhydderch) | (53) Bedford School (McFarland) | 1:50 | 1 length |
|
107 | 13:44 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 141 | (162) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Steel) | (163) Kingston Grammar School (Wren) | 2:15 | 1 length |
108 | 13:47 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 142 | (165) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Ridley) | (166) Pangbourne College BC (Madrin) | 2:05 | 1/2 length |
109 | 13:50 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 143 | (169) Henley RC (Tong) | (170) Barn Elms RC (Collins) | NTT | DNS |
110 | 13:53 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 144 | (172) Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clarke) | (173) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:06 | 3 lengths |
141 | 15:43 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 165 | (163) Kingston Grammar School (Wren) | (164) Henley RC (Butterworth) | 2:09 | 3 1/2 lengths |
142 | 15:46 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 165 | (166) Pangbourne College BC (Madrin) | (167) Emanuel School (Morris-Walton) | 2:03 | 5 lengths |
143 | 15:49 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 166 | (168) Wallingford RC (Hermsen) | (170) Barn Elms RC (Collins) | NTT | DNS |
144 | 15:52 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 166 | (171) Pangbourne College BC (Riggall) | (173) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:04 | 5 lengths |
165 | 17:05 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 180 | (164) Henley RC (Butterworth) | (166) Pangbourne College BC (Madrin) | 1:59 | a canvas |
166 | 17:08 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | 180 | (170) Barn Elms RC (Collins) | (173) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:16 | easily |
180 | 17:52 | B1.W.J14.4X+ | | (164) Henley RC (Butterworth) | (173) Guildford RC (Sartin) | 2:00 | 2/3 length |
|
113 | 14:05 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 163 | (174) Kingston Grammar School (Gleeson) | (175) Guildford RC (Skilbeck) | 2:19 | 2 1/2 lengths |
114 | 14:08 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 163 | (176) Emanuel School (Young) | (177) Wallingford RC (McNulty) | 2:19 | 5 lengths |
115 | 14:11 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 164 | (178) Emanuel School (Barton) | (179) Wimbledon High School (Mellor) | NTT | DNS |
116 | 14:14 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 164 | (180) Barn Elms RC (Dalle) | (181) Shiplake Vikings RC (Tassell) | NTT | DNS |
163 | 16:59 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 179 | (175) Guildford RC (Skilbeck) | (177) Wallingford RC (McNulty) | 2:14 | 1 1/4 lengths |
164 | 17:02 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | 179 | (178) Emanuel School (Barton) | (181) Shiplake Vikings RC (Tassell) | 2:13 | 3 1/2 lengths |
179 | 17:49 | B2.W.J14.4X+ | | (177) Wallingford RC (McNulty) | (181) Shiplake Vikings RC (Tassell) | 2:13 | 4 1/2 lengths |