65 | 12:27 | WS2.8+ | 125 | (12) Peterborough City | (13) City of Cambridge | 1:55 | 2 1/2 lengths |
125 | 15:47 | WS2.8+ | | (11) Broxbourne RC | (13) City of Cambridge | 1:54 | 1 3/4 lengths |
|
59 | 12:09 | WS3.8+ | 126 | (14) Broxbourne RC | (15) Star Club | 2:00 | 1/3 length |
63 | 12:21 | WS3.8+ | 126 | (16) Sudbury RC | (17) Cantabrigian RC | 2:04 | 1 1/4 lengths |
126 | 15:50 | WS3.8+ | | (14) Broxbourne RC | (17) Cantabrigian RC | 2:01 | 3/4 length |
|
143 | 16:41 | WS2.4+ | | (43) Milton Keynes RC | (44) Broxbourne RC | 2:10 | 1/2 length |
|
160 | 17:32 | WS3.4+ | | (45) Broxbourne RC | (46) Bedford Rowing Club | 2:12 | 3 lengths |
|
3 | 09:21 | S3.1X | 19 | (136) Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | (137) Grosvenor RC (Goldsbrough) | 2:23 | Row Over |
16 | 10:00 | S3.1X | 70 | (129) Bedford Rowing Club (Lewis) | (130) Cantabrigian RC (Price) | 2:13 | 3 1/2 lengths |
38 | 11:06 | S3.1X | 70 | (131) Northampton RC (Ingate) | (132) St Ives RC (Hasler) | 2:19 | 6 lengths |
18 | 10:06 | S3.1X | 71 | (133) Abingdon RC (Maynard) | (134) Broxbourne RC (Burden) | NTT | 4 lengths |
19 | 10:09 | S3.1X | 71 | (135) Trent RC (Holmes) | (136) Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | 2:26 | 3 lengths |
70 | 12:42 | S3.1X | 130 | (130) Cantabrigian RC (Price) | (132) St Ives RC (Hasler) | 2:09 | 2 1/2 lengths |
71 | 12:45 | S3.1X | 130 | (133) Abingdon RC (Maynard) | (136) Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | 2:02 | 1/3 length |
130 | 16:02 | S3.1X | | (130) Cantabrigian RC (Price) | (133) Abingdon RC (Maynard) | 2:05 | 3 1/2 lengths |
|
5 | 09:27 | WN.1X | 43 | (197) Champion of the Thames (Thompson) | (198) Sudbury RC (Jones) | NTT | 5 lengths |
40 | 11:12 | WN.1X | 103 | (190) Sons of the Thames RC (Church) | (191) Northampton RC (Hodgkinson) | 2:37 | 1 1/4 lengths |
41 | 11:20 | WN.1X | 103 | (192) Broxbourne RC (Gerelle) | (193) Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee) | 2:30 | 3 lengths |
42 | 11:18 | WN.1X | 105 | (194) Trent RC (Barker) | (195) Bedford Rowing Club (Orme) | 2:41 | 5 lengths |
43 | 11:21 | WN.1X | 105 | (196) Broxbourne RC (Ambery) | (197) Champion of the Thames (Thompson) | 2:21 | 6 lengths |
103 | 14:41 | WN.1X | 153 | (190) Sons of the Thames RC (Church) | (193) Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee) | 2:42 | |
105 | 14:37 | WN.1X | 153 | (194) Trent RC (Barker) | (196) Broxbourne RC (Ambery) | 2:29 | 4 lengths |
153 | 17:11 | WN.1X | | (193) Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee) | (196) Broxbourne RC (Ambery) | 2:31 | 4 lengths |
|
102 | 14:28 | WVN.1X | 152 | (200) Rob Roy BC (Knights) | (201) Broxbourne RC (Taylor) | 3:48 | 1 length |
152 | 17:08 | WVN.1X | | (199) St Neots RC (Knowles) | (200) Rob Roy BC (Knights) | 2:40 | 1 1/4 lengths |