Senior Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:51 | 207 | Lady Rohesia/Star (Sweeting) | |||
4 | 07:10 | (+0:19) | 208 | Guildford RC (Starling) |
Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:59 | 70 | Cantabrigian RC (Moriarty) | |||
2 | 07:13 | (+0:14) | 68 | Guildford RC (Jarrett) | ||
7 | DNS | 389 | Star Club |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:08 | 9 | Bedford Modern School (Jones) | |||
4 | 07:52 | (+0:44) | 212 | Oundle Town RC (Smith) |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:05 | 391 | Bedford Modern School (Mackenzie) | |||
5 | 07:08 | (+0:03) | 268 | Bedford Modern School (Wilson) | ||
6 | 07:41 | (+0:36) | 334 | Marlow RC (Simon) | ||
2 | 07:47 | (+0:42) | 74 | Marlow RC (Daniell) |
Masters D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:29 | 10 | Star Club (Hunt) | |||
5 | 07:46 | (+0:17) | 267 | Oundle Town RC (Quigley) | ||
7 | 07:48 | (+0:19) | 390 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser) | ||
3 | 08:07 | (+0:38) | 143 | Oundle Town RC (Carpenter) |
Masters E/F Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:17 | 73 | Star Club (Hunt =E) | |||
1 | 07:23 | (+0:06) | 12 | Bedford Rowing Club (White =F) | Actual Time: 07:38 | |
3 | 07:33 | (+0:16) | 144 | Bedford/Star (Wisbey =F) | Actual Time: 07:48 | |
6 | 07:56 | (+0:39) | 332 | Oundle Town RC (Efford =E) | ||
1 | 08:05 | (+0:48) | 11 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne =E) | ||
6 | DNS | 333 | Guildford RC (Wright =F) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:54 | 75 | Bedford Girls School (Selvey) | |||
4 | 07:55 | (+0:01) | 214 | Bedford Girls School (Crook) | ||
4 | 08:02 | (+0:08) | 213 | Bedford Girls School (Osgood) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:53 | 76 | Cantabrigian RC (Nixon) | |||
2 | 08:03 | (+0:10) | 77 | Putney High School RC (Taylor) | ||
4 | 08:26 | (+0:33) | 215 | Emanuel School (Bourke) | ||
2 | 08:32 | (+0:39) | 79 | Emanuel School (Sutcliffe) | ||
2 | 08:42 | (+0:49) | 78 | Oundle Town RC (Smith) | ||
6 | 08:52 | (+0:59) | 336 | Guildford RC (Hussey) | ||
6 | 08:53 | (+1:00) | 335 | Emanuel School (Sutcliffe2) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:12 | 146 | Emanuel School (Weighill) | |||
3 | 08:18 | (+0:06) | 147 | Putney High School RC (Lloyd) | ||
3 | 08:59 | (+0:47) | 148 | Putney High School RC (Morley) | ||
4 | 09:09 | (+0:57) | 219 | Guildford RC (Nicholson) | ||
2 | 09:21 | (+1:09) | 83 | Guildford RC (Tasker) | ||
5 | 10:35 | (+2:23) | 272 | Oundle Town RC (Ellis) |
Women's Masters C/D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | 15 | Star Club (Appleton =D) | Actual Time: 08:45 | ||
1 | 08:45 | (+0:15) | 14 | Oundle Town RC (Smith =C) | ||
3 | 09:16 | (+0:46) | 145 | Oundle Town RC (Izod =D) | Actual Time: 09:31 | |
7 | DNS | 445 | Star Club (Russell =D) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:51 | 281 | Bedford Modern School (Goddard) | |||
4 | 08:25 | (+0:34) | 228 | Putney High School RC (Savage) | ||
4 | 09:20 | (+1:29) | 229 | Putney High School RC (McCann) |
Senior Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:41 | Time Only | 1 | Lady Rohesia Boat Club (Sweeting) |
Intermediate 1 Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:35 | 3 | Cantabrigian RC (Grimwood) | |||
3 | 08:00 | (+1:25) | 138 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
6 | DNS | 329 | Star Club |
Masters C/E Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:51 | 209 | Star Club (Hunt =E) | Actual Time: 07:16 | ||
1 | 06:54 | (+0:03) | 8 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =E) | Actual Time: 07:19 | |
3 | 07:00 | (+0:09) | 141 | Bedford Rowing Club (White =E) | Actual Time: 07:25 | |
6 | 07:07 | (+0:16) | 330 | Guildford RC (Starling =C) |
Novice Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:41 | 69 | Bedford School (Winder) | |||
1 | 06:45 | (+0:04) | 5 | Bedford School (Glik) | ||
1 | 06:57 | (+0:16) | 4 | Bedford School (Reynolds) | ||
5 | 06:59 | (+0:18) | 266 | Bedford School (Sheridan) | ||
6 | 07:17 | (+0:36) | 331 | Marlow RC (Dyson) | ||
3 | 07:35 | (+0:54) | 140 | Marlow RC (Macpherson) | ||
3 | DNS | 447 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Masters D/F Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:19 | 211 | Star Club (Sangster =D) | |||
7 | 07:38 | (+0:19) | 394 | Star Club (Talboys =D) | ||
2 | DNS | 80 | Guildford RC (Wright =F) |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:23 | 137 | Star Club (White) | |||
4 | 06:39 | (+0:16) | 206 | Star Club (Sonsino) | ||
5 | 06:40 | (+0:17) | 264 | Star Club (McCarthy) | ||
5 | 06:41 | (+0:18) | 265 | Marlow RC (Treasure) | ||
4 | 07:00 | (+0:37) | 205 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | ||
1 | 07:26 | (+1:03) | 2 | Sudbury RC (Cook) |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:47 | 393 | Bedford Modern School (Carstairs) | |||
2 | 08:13 | (+0:26) | 81 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall) | ||
7 | DNS | 392 | Guildford RC (Slaughter) |
Womens Masters A Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:30 | 210 | Guildford RC (Hussey) | |||
2 | 07:43 | (+0:13) | 72 | Guildford RC (Spruce) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:41 | 71 | Star Club (Sadd) | |||
1 | 07:48 | (+0:07) | 6 | Star Club (Rubens) | ||
3 | 07:49 | (+0:08) | 142 | Guildford RC (Davenport) | ||
1 | 08:07 | (+0:26) | 7 | Milton Keynes RC (Lumsdon) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:47 | 218 | King's School Ely BC (Fialova) | |||
2 | 07:53 | (+0:06) | 82 | Marlow RC (Craigmile) | ||
5 | 07:57 | (+0:10) | 216 | Marlow RC (Simpson) | ||
4 | 08:19 | (+0:32) | 217 | Oundle Town RC (Sims) | ||
5 | 08:24 | (+0:37) | 269 | Milton Keynes RC (Ward) |
Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:30 | 270 | Bedford School (Horn) | |||
6 | 07:45 | (+0:15) | 337 | Bedford School (Potts) | ||
3 | 08:06 | (+0:36) | 139 | Bedford Rowing Club (Phelps) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:08 | 221 | Marlow RC (Daniell) | |||
4 | 07:30 | (+0:22) | 220 | Star Club (Gowing) | ||
2 | 07:32 | (+0:24) | 84 | Emanuel School (Bajwa) | ||
6 | 07:38 | (+0:30) | 339 | Star Club (Sharp) | ||
4 | 07:44 | (+0:36) | 222 | Emanuel School (Beanland) | ||
7 | 07:50 | (+0:42) | 395 | Bedford School (Liggins) | ||
2 | 07:52 | (+0:44) | 85 | King's School Ely BC (Fellows) | ||
6 | 08:02 | (+0:54) | 341 | Marlow RC (Leslie-Smith) | ||
6 | 08:08 | (+1:00) | 340 | Emanuel School (Margolis) | ||
3 | 08:28 | (+1:20) | 149 | Emanuel School (Courtnall) | ||
5 | 08:28 | (+1:20) | 273 | Emanuel School (Beanland2) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:15 | 280 | Marlow RC (Pryor) | |||
1 | 08:48 | (+0:33) | 18 | Bedford Modern School (Colliver) | ||
6 | 08:52 | (+0:37) | 348 | Oundle Town RC (Honeywell) | ||
1 | 09:29 | (+1:14) | 17 | Bedford Modern School (Gell) | ||
7 | 10:16 | (+2:01) | 403 | Bedford Modern School (Moss) | ||
7 | 10:56 | (+2:41) | 402 | Bedford Modern School (Brand) | ||
7 | 11:11 | (+2:56) | 401 | Bedford Modern School (Wetherill) | ||
7 | 11:30 | (+3:15) | 400 | Bedford Modern School (Chambers) | ||
7 | DNS | 88 | King's School Ely BC (Warburton) |
Junior 13 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:56 | 410 | Putney High School RC (Bishop) | |||
4 | 08:59 | (+0:03) | 232 | Barn Elms RC (Andrews) | ||
7 | 09:35 | (+0:39) | 411 | Putney High School RC (Szmukler) | ||
6 | 09:45 | (+0:49) | 357 | Putney High School RC (Thomas) | ||
6 | 09:58 | (+1:02) | 358 | Putney High School RC (Saunders) | ||
4 | 10:05 | (+1:09) | 237 | Putney High School RC (Gradidge) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:12 | 343 | Emanuel School (Konig) | |||
4 | 08:18 | (+0:06) | 225 | Emanuel School (Palengat) | ||
2 | 08:21 | (+0:09) | 86 | Emanuel School (Bunch) | ||
6 | 08:54 | (+0:42) | 274 | Cheltenham College (Bennett) | ||
7 | 09:01 | (+0:49) | 398 | Bedford Modern School (Bains) | ||
7 | 09:13 | (+1:01) | 399 | Bedford Modern School (McAteer) | ||
4 | DNS | 226 | Putney High School RC (Jesson) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:51 | 87 | Marlow RC (Napier-Munn) | |||
4 | 07:51 | 227 | Marlow RC (Dean) | |||
6 | 07:57 | (+0:06) | 347 | Marlow RC (Weatherall) | ||
3 | 08:09 | (+0:18) | 153 | Star Club (Osgood) | ||
6 | 08:12 | (+0:21) | 344 | Bedford Girls School (Roberts) | ||
1 | 08:14 | (+0:23) | 16 | Star Club (Eagles) | ||
5 | 08:17 | (+0:26) | 276 | Bedford Girls School (Lynn) | ||
5 | 08:19 | (+0:28) | 275 | Bedford Modern School (O Connell) | ||
3 | 08:20 | (+0:29) | 152 | Barn Elms RC (Gracey) | ||
5 | 08:21 | (+0:30) | 279 | Emanuel School (Thomas) | ||
3 | 08:34 | (+0:43) | 151 | Emanuel School (Foreshew) | ||
6 | 08:34 | (+0:43) | 346 | Bedford Girls School (Litchfield) | ||
5 | 08:44 | (+0:53) | 277 | Bedford Modern School (McAteer) | ||
3 | 08:55 | (+1:04) | 150 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | ||
6 | 08:59 | (+1:08) | 345 | Bedford Modern School (Wilson) | ||
6 | 09:19 | (+1:28) | 278 | Barn Elms RC (Evans) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:06 | 90 | Marlow RC (Fennell) | |||
4 | 08:06 | 231 | Marlow RC (Bickerton) | |||
2 | 08:26 | (+0:20) | 91 | Bedford Girls School (Kupshik) | ||
5 | 08:34 | (+0:28) | 285 | Putney High School RC (Coni) | ||
2 | 08:44 | (+0:38) | 89 | Bedford Girls School (Saunders) | ||
7 | 08:50 | (+0:44) | 349 | Barn Elms RC (Gracey) | ||
1 | 09:11 | (+1:05) | 20 | Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | ||
4 | 09:11 | (+1:05) | 230 | Oundle Town RC (Moyses) | ||
1 | 09:18 | (+1:12) | 21 | Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) | ||
5 | 09:25 | (+1:19) | 283 | Putney High School RC (George) | ||
1 | 09:31 | (+1:25) | 19 | Sir William Perkins School (Eldridge-Hinmers) | ||
5 | 09:37 | (+1:31) | 286 | Emanuel School (Gibson) | ||
3 | 09:52 | (+1:46) | 155 | Emanuel School (Norman) | ||
5 | 09:54 | (+1:48) | 284 | Bedford Girls School (Armstrong) | ||
5 | 09:57 | (+1:51) | 282 | Bedford Girls School (Buckholt) | ||
3 | 10:20 | (+2:14) | 157 | Sir William Perkins School (Garnham) | ||
3 | 11:23 | (+3:17) | 154 | Sir William Perkins School (Raj) | ||
3 | 12:38 | (+4:32) | 156 | Sir William Perkins School (Patel) |
Intermediate 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:20 | 13 | Bedford Modern School (Kroon/Dingley) | |||
1 | 07:28 | (+0:08) | 30 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans/Vincent) | ||
1 | 08:02 | (+0:42) | 29 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Farley) | ||
7 | DNS | 396 | Team Keane/PHS (Hunter/Brewer) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:12 | 33 | Star Club (Partridge/Titterington) | |||
4 | 08:20 | (+0:08) | 235 | Bedford Girls School (Selvey/Pryer) | ||
6 | 08:30 | (+0:18) | 304 | Bedford Girls School (Ilic/Crook) | ||
6 | 08:36 | (+0:24) | 297 | Bedford Girls School (Bruce/Osborne-Walker) |
Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:00 | 271 | Star Club (Morgan/White) | |||
4 | 07:07 | (+0:07) | 224 | Guildford RC (Craig/Hopwood) |
Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:36 | 397 | Guildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe/Hussey) | |||
3 | 07:48 | (+0:12) | 158 | Guildford RC (Yu/Goodheart-Smithe) | ||
5 | 08:28 | (+0:52) | 288 | Bedford School (Stephenson/Bruce) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 23 | Bedford School (Evans/Seamark) | |||
1 | 07:38 | (+0:08) | 25 | St Neots RC (Tynan/Vuylsteke) | ||
5 | 07:39 | (+0:09) | 292 | Bedford School (Sarro/Edwards) | ||
6 | 08:02 | (+0:32) | 342 | Marlow RC (Fox/Ferreira) | ||
1 | 08:04 | (+0:34) | 26 | Bedford School (Edwards/Gulko) | ||
1 | 08:31 | (+1:01) | 24 | Bedford Rowing Club (King/Elliott) | ||
1 | 08:38 | (+1:08) | 27 | Bedford Rowing Club (Phelps/Rickard) | ||
5 | 09:04 | (+1:34) | 290 | Oundle Town RC (Lohoar/Johnson) | ||
1 | 09:29 | (+1:59) | 41 | Bedford Rowing Club (O Connell/Walsh) | ||
1 | 09:35 | (+2:05) | 28 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wren/Liddell) | ||
5 | DNS | 291 | Cheltenham College (Fedotov/Bonfante) | |||
5 | DNS | 289 | Bedford School (Smith/Moule) |
Masters D/E/F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:27 | 363 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin =F) | Actual Time: 07:54 | ||
2 | 07:36 | (+0:09) | 95 | Nemesis Boat Club (Richardson/Moore =E) | Actual Time: 07:48 | |
2 | 07:41 | (+0:14) | 94 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler/McCormack =D) | ||
3 | 08:24 | (+0:57) | 159 | Star Club (Donald/French =D) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:26 | 338 | Star Club (Sonsino/Colbert) | |||
1 | 08:09 | (+0:43) | 22 | Bedford Rowing Club (Edwards/Milne) | ||
5 | 08:17 | (+0:51) | 287 | Star Club (McMahon/Stace) | ||
4 | DNS | 223 | Sudbury RC (King/Read) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:25 | 293 | Bedford Modern School (Nicholls/Mackenzie) | |||
1 | 07:39 | (+0:14) | 31 | Star Club (Bunday/Tugulu) | ||
3 | 07:40 | (+0:15) | 161 | Marlow RC (Fox/Napier-Munn) | ||
3 | 07:47 | (+0:22) | 160 | Marlow RC (Fisher/Dyson) | ||
6 | 07:53 | (+0:28) | 350 | Marlow RC (Macpherson/Williams) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:24 | 92 | Marlow RC (Hughes/Simon) | |||
4 | 07:53 | (+0:29) | 234 | King's School Ely BC (Oldham/Dickens) | ||
5 | 07:58 | (+0:34) | 294 | Sudbury RC (Bowles/Scott) | ||
4 | 08:16 | (+0:52) | 233 | King's School Ely BC (Stiff/Fellows) | ||
3 | 08:54 | (+1:30) | 162 | Emanuel School (Chuko Brachet-Contul/Green) | ||
6 | 08:55 | (+1:31) | 351 | Barn Elms RC (Jackson/Quigley) | ||
2 | 09:05 | (+1:41) | 93 | Emanuel School (O Donnell/Mitchell) | ||
7 | DNS | 406 | Champion of the Thames (Radic/Tunmer) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:50 | 168 | Marlow RC (Pryor/Treasure) | |||
3 | 09:00 | (+0:10) | 169 | Oundle Town RC (Honeywell/Corcoran) | ||
4 | 09:43 | (+0:53) | 242 | King's School Ely BC (Warburton/Watson) | ||
4 | 10:03 | (+1:13) | 243 | King's School Ely BC (Carberry/Merrick) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:43 | 96 | Star Club (Morling/Bruce) | |||
7 | 09:13 | (+1:30) | 404 | Guildford RC (Panman/Schweikle) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:43 | 352 | Guildford RC (Smoothy/Spruce) | |||
3 | 09:18 | (+1:35) | 163 | Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard/Graham) | ||
6 | DNS | 353 | Guildford RC (Hart/Higley) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:21 | 98 | Emanuel School (Vidal-Hall/Palengat) | |||
4 | 08:24 | (+0:03) | 241 | Emanuel School (Cox/Konig) | ||
4 | 08:40 | (+0:19) | 240 | Guildford RC (Ridden/Rowland) | ||
4 | 08:46 | (+0:25) | 239 | Emanuel School (Campbell Boreham/Donlan) | ||
6 | 08:51 | (+0:30) | 299 | Cheltenham College (Clayton/Dons) | ||
5 | 09:03 | (+0:42) | 300 | Milton Keynes RC (Gibbard/Ruffley) | ||
3 | 09:06 | (+0:45) | 164 | Oundle Town RC (Islip/Watson) | ||
4 | 09:17 | (+0:56) | 238 | Oundle Town RC (Townson/Woolf) | ||
7 | 09:35 | (+1:14) | 409 | Cheltenham College (Wasdell/Bennett) | ||
3 | 10:47 | (+2:26) | 165 | Oundle Town RC (Pathak/Ellis) | ||
7 | DNF | 408 | Cheltenham College (Wyatt/Highton) |
Women's Masters A Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:09 | Time Only | 362 | Guildford RC (Lucas/Hough) |
Women's Masters B Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:33 | Time Only | 405 | Bedford/Royal Navy (Clinton/Jackson) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:15 | 295 | Guildford RC (Johnson/Sage) | |||
1 | 08:21 | (+0:06) | 32 | Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy/Waller) | ||
5 | 08:41 | (+0:26) | 296 | Oundle Town RC (Leer/Birchall) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:50 | 35 | St Neots RC (Shorten/Taylor) | |||
7 | 08:22 | (+0:32) | 407 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wrigley/Simpson) | ||
1 | 08:28 | (+0:38) | 34 | Milton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward) | ||
2 | 08:30 | (+0:40) | 97 | King's School Ely BC (Fialova/Bailey) | ||
6 | 08:46 | (+0:56) | 354 | Emanuel School (Campbell Boreham/Donlan) | ||
4 | 08:51 | (+1:01) | 236 | Barn Elms RC (Abbott/Bullard) | ||
1 | 09:18 | (+1:28) | 36 | Milton Keynes RC (Hudson/Collins) | ||
6 | 09:35 | (+1:45) | 355 | Oundle Town RC (Willars/Telford) | ||
5 | DNS | 298 | Sudbury RC (Turner/Wiggins) | |||
6 | DNS | 356 | Bedford Rowing Club (Goddard/Puddicombe) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:11 | 244 | Marlow RC (Lucas/Napier-Munn) | |||
2 | 08:16 | (+0:05) | 108 | Marlow RC (Morton-Woodruff/Dean) | ||
5 | 08:55 | (+0:44) | 308 | Emanuel School (Keddie/Cain) | ||
7 | 08:55 | (+0:44) | 414 | Bedford Modern School (Brown/Glanville) | ||
5 | 08:56 | (+0:45) | 305 | Barn Elms RC (Ives/Muirhead) | ||
2 | 09:05 | (+0:54) | 110 | Emanuel School (Thomas/Rafferty) | ||
5 | 09:05 | (+0:54) | 307 | Barn Elms RC (Zabihi Dutton/Gracey) | ||
2 | 09:06 | (+0:55) | 109 | Oundle Town RC (Smith/Cox) | ||
6 | 09:06 | (+0:55) | 361 | Emanuel School (Naudi/Weighill) | ||
7 | 09:07 | (+0:56) | 413 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kitchen/Mitchell) | ||
3 | 09:08 | (+0:57) | 173 | Barn Elms RC (Payne/Haynes) | ||
6 | 09:08 | (+0:57) | 359 | Emanuel School (Chauhan-Sims/King) | ||
5 | 09:10 | (+0:59) | 306 | Emanuel School (Foreshew/Avcioglu) | ||
3 | 09:25 | (+1:14) | 172 | Barn Elms RC (Smith/Evans) | ||
3 | 09:25 | (+1:14) | 171 | Isle of Ely BC (Burnley-Davies/May) | ||
7 | 09:26 | (+1:15) | 412 | Bedford Modern School (Smith/O Connell) | ||
3 | DNS | 170 | Guildford RC (Stevenson/Whitehead) | |||
6 | DNS | 360 | Barn Elms RC (Buchanan/Housden) |
Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09:41 | 415 | Putney High School RC (Colehan/Kerr) | |||
3 | 09:47 | (+0:06) | 176 | Sir William Perkins School (Grant/Wilkinson) | ||
3 | 10:03 | (+0:22) | 174 | Sir William Perkins School (Dalton/Hall) | ||
3 | 10:06 | (+0:25) | 175 | Sir William Perkins School (Berry/Jennings) | ||
1 | 10:42 | (+1:01) | 46 | Sir William Perkins School (Trelawny/Johncock) | ||
1 | 10:54 | (+1:13) | 43 | Sir William Perkins School (Lee-Brown/Garnham) | ||
1 | 11:05 | (+1:24) | 45 | Sir William Perkins School (Gomes/Donnelly) | ||
1 | 12:00 | (+2:19) | 44 | Sir William Perkins School (Carroll/Patel) |
Intermediate 2 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:48 | 111 | Guildford RC (Craig) | |||
5 | 08:47 | (+0:59) | 309 | Guildford RC (Sadler) |
Intermediate 3 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:34 | 37 | Star Club (Morgan) | |||
6 | 07:42 | (+0:08) | 365 | Guildford RC (Hopwood) | ||
2 | 07:45 | (+0:11) | 113 | Team Keane (Hunter) | ||
3 | 08:09 | (+0:35) | 177 | Guildford RC (Tanner) | ||
5 | 08:22 | (+0:48) | 310 | Guildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe) | ||
4 | 08:28 | (+0:54) | 245 | Milton Keynes RC (Baines) | ||
2 | 08:36 | (+1:02) | 112 | Star Club (Rainbow) |
Adaptive (LTA) Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DNS | 444 | Guildford RC (Sinclair) |
Masters B/C/D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:55 | 247 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler =D) | Actual Time: 08:20 | ||
4 | 08:23 | (+0:28) | 246 | Star Club (Rainbow =C) | Actual Time: 08:33 | |
7 | 08:40 | (+0:45) | 416 | Star Club (Cook =D) | Actual Time: 09:05 | |
2 | 08:47 | (+0:52) | 114 | Guildford RC (Sadler =B) |
Masters F/G Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:25 | 428 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =G) | Actual Time: 08:42 | ||
2 | DNS | 129 | St Neots RC (Knights =G) | |||
4 | DNS | 261 | Guildford RC (Woowat =F) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:34 | 39 | Star Club (White) | |||
2 | 07:35 | (+0:01) | 100 | Star Club (McCarthy) | ||
3 | 07:35 | (+0:01) | 167 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent) | ||
2 | 07:44 | (+0:10) | 105 | Marlow RC (Moran) | ||
2 | 07:50 | (+0:16) | 102 | Star Club (Sonsino) | ||
1 | 07:56 | (+0:22) | 42 | Star Club (Colbert) | ||
2 | 07:56 | (+0:22) | 106 | Marlow RC (Crossley) | ||
2 | 07:57 | (+0:23) | 99 | Marlow RC (Treasure) | ||
1 | 08:05 | (+0:31) | 40 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | ||
1 | 08:07 | (+0:33) | 38 | Star Club (Stace) | ||
2 | 08:18 | (+0:44) | 103 | Marlow RC (Burnap) | ||
2 | 08:20 | (+0:46) | 107 | Milton Keynes RC (Baines) | ||
6 | 08:28 | (+0:54) | 301 | Cheltenham College (Pratt) | ||
6 | 08:32 | (+0:58) | 302 | Cheltenham College (Connolly) | ||
2 | 08:45 | (+1:11) | 101 | Marlow RC (Smith) | ||
3 | 08:45 | (+1:11) | 166 | Bedford Rowing Club (Milne) | ||
6 | 09:02 | (+1:28) | 303 | Cheltenham College (Williams) | ||
2 | DNS | 104 | Star Club (Tarrant) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:02 | 315 | Bedford Modern School (Peters) | |||
6 | 08:03 | (+0:01) | 369 | Bedford School (Sheridan) | ||
3 | 08:19 | (+0:17) | 183 | Star Club (Tugulu) | ||
6 | 08:19 | (+0:17) | 371 | Bedford School (Ellams) | ||
7 | 08:23 | (+0:21) | 427 | Bedford Modern School (Leaper) | ||
7 | 08:43 | (+0:41) | 426 | Bedford Modern School (Waugh) | ||
7 | 08:52 | (+0:50) | 446 | Bedford Rowing Club (Milburn) | ||
3 | 09:20 | (+1:18) | 182 | Star Club (Bunday) | ||
3 | DNS | 181 | Marlow RC (Ferreira) | |||
6 | DNS | 370 | Marlow RC (Napier-Munn) | |||
7 | DQL | 425 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) |
Junior 14 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:38 | 64 | Sudbury RC (Scott) | |||
6 | 08:49 | (+0:11) | 372 | Star Club (Colliver) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:21 | 62 | Star Club (Failla) | |||
3 | 08:34 | (+0:13) | 192 | Bedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker) | ||
4 | 08:50 | (+0:29) | 260 | Sudbury RC (Shaw) | ||
4 | 09:02 | (+0:41) | 259 | Guildford RC (Higley) | ||
2 | 09:04 | (+0:43) | 126 | Cantabrigian RC (Faull) | ||
4 | 09:08 | (+0:47) | 258 | Guildford RC (Spruce) | ||
7 | 09:17 | (+0:56) | 429 | Bedford Rowing Club (Chandler) | ||
4 | 09:20 | (+0:59) | 257 | Guildford RC (Smoothy) | ||
4 | 09:35 | (+1:14) | 319 | Isle of Ely BC (Cotgrove) | ||
5 | 09:37 | (+1:16) | 320 | Bedford Rowing Club (O Kane) | ||
1 | DNS | 63 | Bedford Rowing Club (Henman) | |||
3 | DNS | 193 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bunce) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:50 | 431 | Bedford Modern School (Geary) | |||
2 | 08:52 | (+0:02) | 128 | Emanuel School (Cox) | ||
3 | 08:55 | (+0:05) | 194 | Sudbury RC (Adams) | ||
6 | 09:04 | (+0:14) | 375 | Emanuel School (Hayes) | ||
2 | 09:08 | (+0:18) | 134 | Guildford RC (Schweikle) | ||
7 | 09:25 | (+0:35) | 434 | Putney High School RC (Savage) | ||
7 | 09:28 | (+0:38) | 430 | Cheltenham College (Clayton) | ||
3 | 09:33 | (+0:43) | 195 | Emanuel School (Keddie) | ||
6 | 09:41 | (+0:51) | 376 | Guildford RC (Ridden) | ||
3 | 09:44 | (+0:54) | 197 | Emanuel School (Cain) | ||
6 | 09:59 | (+1:09) | 373 | Emanuel School (Oliphant) | ||
6 | 10:01 | (+1:11) | 385 | Guildford RC (Rowland) | ||
7 | 10:06 | (+1:16) | 432 | Cheltenham College (Christopher) | ||
7 | 10:52 | (+2:02) | 438 | Guildford RC (Golding) | ||
3 | DNS | 198 | Milton Keynes RC (Lumsdon) | |||
3 | DNS | 196 | Milton Keynes RC (Gibbard) | |||
6 | DNS | 374 | St Neots RC (Sadler) | |||
7 | DNS | 437 | Guildford RC (Hart) | |||
7 | DNS | 433 | Cheltenham College (Dons) |
Womens Adaptive (TA) Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:06 | 328 | Guildford RC (Birkinshaw) |
Womens Adaptive (AS) Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DNS | 388 | Guildford RC (Dean) |
Women's Masters A/B/C Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:29 | 124 | Guildford RC (Hough =A) | |||
6 | 08:41 | (+0:12) | 364 | Guildford RC (Johnson =B) | ||
2 | 09:01 | (+0:32) | 122 | Guildford RC (Hussey =A) | ||
2 | 10:01 | (+1:32) | 127 | Bedford Rowing Club (Legate =C) | ||
2 | DNS | 123 | Guildford RC (Lucas =A) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:29 | 253 | Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) | |||
3 | 08:39 | (+0:10) | 189 | Bedford Girls School (Bruce) | ||
5 | 08:42 | (+0:13) | 317 | Guildford RC (Stevenson) | ||
2 | 08:45 | (+0:16) | 125 | Sudbury RC (Shaw) | ||
3 | 08:46 | (+0:17) | 186 | Bedford Girls School (Crook) | ||
3 | 08:58 | (+0:29) | 188 | Star Club (Crouch) | ||
3 | 09:00 | (+0:31) | 187 | Star Club (Bennewith) | ||
3 | 09:17 | (+0:48) | 190 | Milton Keynes RC (Williamson) | ||
4 | 09:19 | (+0:50) | 255 | Star Club (G Gowing) | ||
3 | 09:29 | (+1:00) | 191 | Star Club (Rubens) | ||
4 | 09:37 | (+1:08) | 254 | Star Club (T Gowing) | ||
4 | DNF | 256 | Star Club (Sadd) | |||
5 | DNS | 318 | Guildford RC (Davenport) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:42 | 130 | St Neots RC (Parren) | |||
1 | 08:45 | (+0:03) | 65 | Sudbury RC (Adams) | ||
7 | 08:45 | (+0:03) | 436 | Bedford Modern School (Garvey) | ||
2 | 08:46 | (+0:04) | 131 | St Neots RC (Adamson) | ||
4 | 08:51 | (+0:09) | 262 | Star Club (Feltham) | ||
6 | 08:53 | (+0:11) | 380 | Bedford Girls School (Crawford) | ||
6 | 08:57 | (+0:15) | 377 | Bedford Girls School (Mason) | ||
6 | 09:02 | (+0:20) | 379 | Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles) | ||
2 | 09:03 | (+0:21) | 133 | St Neots RC (Hooper) | ||
5 | 09:04 | (+0:22) | 322 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wrigley) | ||
6 | 09:14 | (+0:32) | 382 | Bedford Girls School (Crook) | ||
3 | 09:15 | (+0:33) | 200 | Milton Keynes RC (Ward) | ||
6 | 09:16 | (+0:34) | 378 | Bedford Girls School (Muldownie) | ||
6 | 09:16 | (+0:34) | 383 | Bedford Girls School (Osgood) | ||
6 | 09:17 | (+0:35) | 384 | Bedford Girls School (Symmonds) | ||
2 | 09:21 | (+0:39) | 132 | Isle of Ely BC (Larsson) | ||
6 | 09:21 | (+0:39) | 381 | Bedford Girls School (Long) | ||
4 | 09:22 | (+0:40) | 263 | Sudbury RC (Burgess) | ||
3 | 09:29 | (+0:47) | 201 | Bedford Rowing Club (Waller) | ||
3 | 09:32 | (+0:50) | 199 | Star Club (Wallace) | ||
5 | 09:42 | (+1:00) | 321 | Bedford Rowing Club (Simpson) | ||
3 | DNS | 202 | Star Club (Wiseberg) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:44 | 442 | Bedford Modern School (Graham) | |||
7 | 09:01 | (+0:17) | 441 | Bedford Modern School (Goddard) | ||
5 | 09:04 | (+0:20) | 327 | Emanuel School (Hayes) | ||
5 | 09:06 | (+0:22) | 323 | Guildford RC (Stevenson) | ||
2 | 09:07 | (+0:23) | 136 | King's School Ely BC (Taylor) | ||
2 | 09:08 | (+0:24) | 135 | King's School Ely BC (Curtis) | ||
1 | 09:09 | (+0:25) | 66 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | ||
7 | 09:14 | (+0:30) | 440 | Bedford Modern School (Cowie) | ||
1 | 09:19 | (+0:35) | 67 | Star Club (Osgood) | ||
7 | 09:30 | (+0:46) | 439 | Bedford Modern School (Wines) | ||
6 | 09:36 | (+0:52) | 386 | Emanuel School (Rafferty) | ||
5 | 09:49 | (+1:05) | 324 | Bedford Rowing Club (Mitchell) | ||
5 | 10:10 | (+1:26) | 325 | Emanuel School (Ellis) | ||
5 | 10:19 | (+1:35) | 326 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kitchen) | ||
6 | DNS | 387 | St Neots RC (Harper) |
Women's Junior 14 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09:10 | 443 | Putney High School RC (Coni) | |||
3 | 09:40 | (+0:30) | 203 | Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) | ||
3 | 10:17 | (+1:07) | 204 | Sir William Perkins School (Wiggins) |