Elite Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:05.34 | 1 | Oxford Brookes University (Schulenburg) | ||
16:07.74 | (+0:02.40) | 2 | Thames RC | |
16:12.93 | (+0:07.59) | 3 | St Petersburg University RC (Kuznetsov) |
Senior Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:10.80 | 250 | Thames RC | ||
16:52.30 | (+0:41.50) | 253 | Radley College (Eadie) | |
16:55.00 | (+0:44.20) | 251 | Army RC (Mans) | |
17:48.50 | (+1:37.70) | 252 | Vesta RC (Halliday) |
Intermediate 1 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:08.05 | 4 | Oxford Brookes University (Downey) | ||
16:12.61 | (+0:04.56) | 5 | London RC (Ledgerwood) | |
16:13.98 | (+0:05.93) | 10 | Hampton School (Hampton) | |
16:30.35 | (+0:22.30) | 9 | Eton College (A) | |
16:35.23 | (+0:27.18) | 6 | Molesey BC (Wilkins) | |
16:39.58 | (+0:31.53) | 14 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) | |
16:42.15 | (+0:34.10) | 7 | Vesta RC (Woodfine) | |
16:51.00 | (+0:42.95) | 13 | London RC (Rushton) | |
16:52.35 | (+0:44.30) | 11 | Thames RC | |
16:59.83 | (+0:51.78) | 18 | Cantabrigian RC (Hale) | |
17:01.52 | (+0:53.47) | 19 | Newark RC (Saunders) | |
17:06.17 | (+0:58.12) | 21 | Curlew RC (Richardson) | |
17:08.05 | (+1:00.00) | 22 | University of Surrey (Epps) | |
17:21.90 | (+1:13.85) | 20 | Staines BC (Broadhurst 1) | |
17:23.14 | (+1:15.09) | 16 | Kingston Rowing Club (China) | |
17:36.14 | (+1:28.09) | 17 | Vesta RC (Hughes) | |
17:38.17 | (+1:30.12) | 12 | HSBC RC (Taylor) | |
18:13.02 | (+2:04.97) | 15 | Curlew RC (Hasler) |
Intermediate 2 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:26.70 | 256 | Eton College (A) | ||
16:32.10 | (+0:05.40) | 260 | University of Bristol (Judd) | |
16:43.10 | (+0:16.40) | 275 | Walton RC (Knight) | |
16:53.70 | (+0:27.00) | 264 | Molesey BC (Wilkins) | |
16:57.00 | (+0:30.30) | 265 | Vesta RC (Woodfine) | |
16:58.70 | (+0:32.00) | 262 | City of Oxford RC | |
17:01.30 | (+0:34.60) | 257 | London RC (Hobson) | |
17:08.80 | (+0:42.10) | 272 | Reading University (Jarratt) | |
17:10.60 | (+0:43.90) | 259 | Pangbourne College (Rogers) | |
17:11.50 | (+0:44.80) | 263 | University of Surrey (Epps) | |
17:15.00 | (+0:48.30) | 269 | Reading University (Gearing) | |
17:22.10 | (+0:55.40) | 274 | Thames RC | |
17:36.00 | (+1:09.30) | 270 | HSBC RC (Taylor) | |
17:41.50 | (+1:14.80) | 267 | Eton College (B) | |
17:43.20 | (+1:16.50) | 271 | Staines BC (Broadhurst 2) | |
17:51.40 | (+1:24.70) | 266 | Cambridge '99 RC | |
17:55.90 | (+1:29.20) | 258 | Wallingford RC (Caswell) | |
18:11.10 | (+1:44.40) | 277 | Parrs Priory (A) | |
18:15.90 | (+1:49.20) | 261 | Bournemouth University (Guy) | |
18:21.60 | (+1:54.90) | 276 | Staines BC (Donnison) | |
18:47.00 | (+2:20.30) | 268 | Bournemouth University (Hawkins) | |
19:10.40 | (+2:43.70) | 273 | Twickenham RC (Nelson) |
Novice Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:20.90 | 327 | Walton RC (Bishop 1) | ||
17:58.40 | (+0:37.50) | 337 | Hampton School (Seddon) | |
18:12.40 | (+0:51.50) | 341 | Exeter University (Elley) | |
18:15.30 | (+0:54.40) | 333 | Kingston Rowing Club (Rix) | |
18:17.90 | (+0:57.00) | 328 | Christ's College (M2) | |
18:23.80 | (+1:02.90) | 335 | Molesey BC (Smuc surrey) | |
18:44.10 | (+1:23.20) | 340 | Reading University (Collyer) | |
18:47.50 | (+1:26.60) | 343 | Brunel University (Grundy) | |
18:54.80 | (+1:33.90) | 334 | Twickenham RC (Traynor) | |
19:08.40 | (+1:47.50) | 338 | Imperial College (Husain) | |
19:20.90 | (+2:00.00) | 332 | St Georges Hospital Med. School (Locke) | |
19:26.20 | (+2:05.30) | 336 | Wimbleball RC (Rotermund) | |
20:00.50 | (+2:39.60) | 330 | Imperial College (Rossbauer) | |
20:17.50 | (+2:56.60) | 339 | Kingston Rowing Club (Haddock) | |
20:35.40 | (+3:14.50) | 329 | Bournemouth University (Edwards) | |
20:47.00 | (+3:26.10) | 345 | Putney Town RC (Mee) | |
20:50.90 | (+3:30.00) | 346 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
20:51.70 | (+3:30.80) | 342 | Kingston Rowing Club (Jowett) | |
21:10.30 | (+3:49.40) | 331 | Thames RC | |
22:13.60 | (+4:52.70) | 344 | St Georges Hospital Med. School (Wijesiriwardana) |
Masters C Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:10.90 | 309 | Warwick BC (POOLE) |
Masters D Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:30.40 | 316 | Upper Thames RC (Jacobs) | ||
18:45.40 | (+1:15.00) | 310 | Molesey BC (Taylor) | |
18:53.30 | (+1:22.90) | 315 | Kingston Rowing Club (Fellows) | |
19:33.70 | (+2:03.30) | 312 | KGS Veterans BC (Gale) | |
20:02.60 | (+2:32.20) | 314 | Molesey BC (Daley) | |
20:08.80 | (+2:38.40) | 313 | Putney Town RC (Metzger) | |
21:27.10 | (+3:56.70) | 311 | Twickenham RC (Sewell) |
Masters E Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:20.90 | 320 | Walton RC (Groom) | ||
18:28.80 | (+0:07.90) | 319 | Tideway Scullers School (Bannenberg) | |
18:36.20 | (+0:15.30) | 317 | Weybridge RC (Meade) | |
19:29.20 | (+1:08.30) | 318 | Walbrook RC (Burlumi) | |
20:02.20 | (+1:41.30) | 321 | Marlow RC (Armstrong) |
Masters F Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:00.20 | 324 | Broxbourne RC (Carter) | ||
19:40.70 | (+0:40.50) | 325 | London RC (Baldwin) |
Masters G Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:24.70 | 326 | Molesey BC (Balkwill) |
Masters H Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:04.10 | 323 | Henley/TSS/Kingston/Minerva/Norwich |
Junior 18 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:54.77 | 67 | King's College School Wimbledon (Middleton) | ||
16:56.62 | (+0:01.85) | 71 | St Paul's School (Ben Halim) | |
17:00.76 | (+0:05.99) | 70 | Pangbourne College (Forcellini) | |
17:00.88 | (+0:06.11) | 64 | Canford School Boat Club | |
17:02.64 | (+0:07.87) | 74 | Winchester College BC (Le Joncour) | |
17:06.64 | (+0:11.87) | 66 | Hampton School (Hampton) | |
17:08.61 | (+0:13.84) | 76 | Latymer Upper School (Lam-Marsden) | |
17:14.83 | (+0:20.06) | 78 | Kingston Grammar School (Primus) | |
17:15.52 | (+0:20.75) | 75 | St George's College BC (McCaffery) | |
17:22.46 | (+0:27.69) | 77 | Eton College (B) | |
17:59.98 | (+1:05.21) | 72 | Kingston Grammar School (Secundus) | |
18:07.79 | (+1:13.02) | 81 | King's College School Wimbledon (Sergeant) | |
18:10.15 | (+1:15.38) | 68 | The Oratory School | |
18:10.79 | (+1:16.02) | 69 | Abingdon School (Wood) | |
18:14.13 | (+1:19.36) | 79 | Bryanston School BC (Simpson) | |
19:22.86 | (+2:28.09) | 80 | Abingdon School (Rowe-Jones) | |
19:28.63 | (+2:33.86) | 82 | The Oratory School (Newman) | |
DNF | 65 | Abingdon School (Derrick) |
Junior 16 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:07.40 | 353 | St Paul's School (Burke-Smith) | ||
17:10.80 | (+0:03.40) | 350 | Hampton School (Fearn) | |
18:07.70 | (+1:00.30) | 352 | Canford School Boat Club | |
19:04.70 | (+1:57.30) | 351 | St Paul's School (Taube) |
Junior 15 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:08.24 | 137 | Abingdon School (Cook) | ||
18:12.67 | (+0:04.43) | 136 | Latymer Upper School (Nixon) | |
18:25.86 | (+0:17.62) | 132 | Hampton School (Huttner) | |
18:29.55 | (+0:21.31) | 133 | Eton College (A) | |
18:42.86 | (+0:34.62) | 134 | Canford School Boat Club | |
18:47.31 | (+0:39.07) | 138 | Reading Blue Coat School (Howell) | |
19:03.41 | (+0:55.17) | 135 | King's College School Wimbledon (Preston) | |
19:25.12 | (+1:16.88) | 144 | Abingdon School (Cau Tait) | |
19:27.85 | (+1:19.61) | 146 | Abingdon School (Finch) | |
19:38.49 | (+1:30.25) | 139 | Eton College (B) | |
19:38.60 | (+1:30.36) | 143 | Hampton School (Gupta) | |
19:48.30 | (+1:40.06) | 140 | The Oratory School (Norman) | |
19:56.43 | (+1:48.19) | 142 | Kingston Grammar School (Armstrong) | |
20:12.41 | (+2:04.17) | 141 | Reading Blue Coat School (Skoryk) | |
20:29.53 | (+2:21.29) | 145 | Eton College (C) | |
20:39.26 | (+2:31.02) | 147 | King's College School Wimbledon (Rich) | |
21:56.03 | (+3:47.79) | 148 | Eton College (D J15) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:49.51 | 57 | Oxford Brookes University (Lewis) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:58.30 | 295 | Exeter University (Dexter) | ||
19:16.80 | (+0:18.50) | 294 | Reading University (Amacker) | |
19:47.00 | (+0:48.70) | 289 | Peterhouse (W1) | |
20:01.90 | (+1:03.60) | 288 | Christ's College (W1) | |
20:01.90 | (+1:03.60) | 290 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
20:15.90 | (+1:17.60) | 291 | St Georges Hospital Med. School | |
20:37.00 | (+1:38.70) | 293 | Lady Margaret BC (Dennis-Smith) | |
20:42.10 | (+1:43.80) | 298 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cherrett) | |
22:16.20 | (+3:17.90) | 297 | Parrs Priory (Hancock) | |
22:30.20 | (+3:31.90) | 292 | Peterhouse (W2) | |
22:58.40 | (+4:00.10) | 299 | Molesey BC (Mumford) |
Womens Novice Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:25.11 | 115 | Lady Margaret BC (Kennedy) | ||
20:29.87 | (+0:04.76) | 113 | University of Bristol (Thomas) | |
20:40.83 | (+0:15.72) | 123 | Walbrook RC (Ward) | |
20:45.90 | (+0:20.79) | 116 | Kingston Grammar School | |
20:54.55 | (+0:29.44) | 119 | Reading University (Leech) | |
20:56.52 | (+0:31.41) | 121 | Exeter University (Broughton) | |
21:15.11 | (+0:50.00) | 117 | Godolphin & Latymer School BC | |
21:33.55 | (+1:08.44) | 122 | Kingston Rowing Club (Baylis) | |
21:48.09 | (+1:22.98) | 120 | Imperial College (Yong) | |
22:05.91 | (+1:40.80) | 124 | Thames RC | |
22:10.38 | (+1:45.27) | 126 | Reading University (Boosey) | |
22:11.04 | (+1:45.93) | 128 | Parrs Priory (Hancock) | |
22:25.52 | (+2:00.41) | 127 | Exeter University (Sprake) | |
22:36.97 | (+2:11.86) | 114 | St Georges Hospital Med. School |
Women's Junior 18 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:18.70 | 300 | Kingston Grammar School (Lewis) |
Women's Junior 16 Eights | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:53.59 | 131 | Godolphin & Latymer School BC | ||
21:05.14 | (+0:11.55) | 130 | St George's College BC (Wilson) | |
21:37.03 | (+0:43.44) | 129 | Kingston Rowing Club (Esther-Huyse) |
Junior 15 Octuples | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:16.20 | 362 | Windsor Boys School (Tennant) | ||
20:03.30 | (+1:47.10) | 363 | Tiffin School BC (Heyworth-Taylor) |
Junior 14 Octuples | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:34.00 | 183 | Hampton School (Waterkeyn) | ||
19:43.99 | (+0:09.99) | 184 | St Paul's School (Davidson) | |
19:55.21 | (+0:21.21) | 189 | Hampton School (Hollingworth) | |
20:07.36 | (+0:33.36) | 196 | St George's College BC (Turner) | |
20:29.35 | (+0:55.35) | 181 | Windsor Boys School (Potts) | |
20:54.05 | (+1:20.05) | 191 | Kingston Rowing Club (Shah) | |
21:24.19 | (+1:50.19) | 193 | Reading Blue Coat School (A) | |
21:42.31 | (+2:08.31) | 192 | Whitgift School BC (Nadjarpour) | |
22:00.99 | (+2:26.99) | 190 | St Paul's School (Lewis) | |
22:06.47 | (+2:32.47) | 188 | Tiffin School BC (Singleton) | |
22:27.88 | (+2:53.88) | 186 | The Oratory School (Criss) | |
23:17.13 | (+3:43.13) | 195 | Hampton School (Jackson) | |
23:20.32 | (+3:46.32) | 198 | Hampton School (Angus) | |
23:27.57 | (+3:53.57) | 187 | St George's College BC (Asher) | |
23:51.13 | (+4:17.13) | 197 | Reading Blue Coat School (B) |
Women's Junior 14 Octuples | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:55.63 | 199 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Kelly) | ||
20:17.60 | (+0:21.97) | 202 | Surbiton High School (Williams) | |
20:56.07 | (+1:00.44) | 203 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Lodge) | |
23:06.25 | (+3:10.62) | 200 | St George's College BC (Eaton) | |
29:37.42 | (+9:41.79) | 201 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bajwa) |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:54.80 | 282 | Royal Holloway (UL) (Biddle) | ||
20:13.80 | (+0:19.00) | 280 | Twickenham RC (Turner) | |
20:26.10 | (+0:31.30) | 279 | X Press Boat Club/Cambridge `99 RC | |
21:48.00 | (+1:53.20) | 278 | Pangbourne College (Grabiner) | |
22:21.90 | (+2:27.10) | 281 | City of Oxford RC (Howard) |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:01.60 | 347 | City of Oxford RC (Marsden) | ||
21:20.10 | (+0:18.50) | 348 | Brunel University (Hadrien) | |
37:41.30 | (+16:39.70) | 400 | Twickenham RC (Blanke) |
Masters C Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:03.33 | 178 | Tiffin Associates RC (Ellis) |
Masters D Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:02.20 | 179 | Cantabrigian RC (Ellis) |
Masters F Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:51.72 | 180 | Walbrook RC (Wood) |
Masters H Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:03.73 | 185 | (Thomas) |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:42.97 | 83 | St George's College BC (Lauber) | ||
20:17.68 | (+0:34.71) | 84 | American School in London BC (Wassmer) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:00.80 | 367 | Emanuel School (Green) | ||
20:20.70 | (+0:19.90) | 365 | Kingston Grammar School (Waters) | |
20:49.40 | (+0:48.60) | 366 | Weybridge RC (Pope) | |
21:20.40 | (+1:19.60) | 369 | Upper Thames RC (Green) | |
21:29.10 | (+1:28.30) | 364 | Whitgift School BC (Cook) | |
23:03.50 | (+3:02.70) | 368 | Emanuel School (Pickman) | |
23:11.75 | (+3:10.95) | 182 | King's College School Wimbledon (C) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:43.23 | 63 | Exeter University (Townshend) | ||
21:14.21 | (+0:30.98) | 58 | Kingston Grammar School (Hodson) | |
21:31.24 | (+0:48.01) | 61 | Royal Holloway (UL) (Peters) | |
22:40.04 | (+1:56.81) | 60 | King's College School Wimbledon |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22:26.40 | 374 | Exeter University (Townshend) | ||
23:11.40 | (+0:45.00) | 372 | Molesey BC (Pollington) | |
23:15.10 | (+0:48.70) | 371 | St Georges Hospital Med. School | |
23:28.00 | (+1:01.60) | 370 | University of Bristol (Crofton) | |
24:12.40 | (+1:46.00) | 373 | University of Surrey (Wentworth) |
Intermediate 1 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:42.00 | 254 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) | ||
DQL | 255 | Windsor Boys School (Thompson) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:01.01 | 55 | Walton RC (Stead) |
Elite Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:15.72 | 86 | Stowe/Burway/Ardingly/Ely (Stowe Burway Ardingly Ely) |
Masters D Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:43.50 | 303 | Walton RC (Bishop 2) | ||
18:54.70 | (+0:11.20) | 302 | Abingdon RC (Ryan) | |
20:30.50 | (+1:47.00) | 304 | Putney Town RC (Vican) |
Masters E Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:08.20 | 306 | Twickenham RC | ||
19:39.90 | (+0:31.70) | 305 | Thames RC (Panter) |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17:42.30 | 94 | Walton RC (Bedford) | ||
17:56.77 | (+0:14.47) | 88 | Windsor Boys School (Brogan) | |
18:07.39 | (+0:25.09) | 103 | Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook | |
18:25.68 | (+0:43.38) | 102 | Upper Thames RC (Rushent) | |
18:30.35 | (+0:48.05) | 87 | Tiffin School BC (Claydon) | |
18:31.00 | (+0:48.70) | 96 | Marlow RC (B) | |
18:47.24 | (+1:04.94) | 90 | Maidenhead RC (Palmer) | |
18:54.78 | (+1:12.48) | 95 | American School in London BC (Robertson) | |
18:58.03 | (+1:15.73) | 92 | Wiltshire Scullers School (O'Rourke) | |
19:01.36 | (+1:19.06) | 101 | King's School Ely BC (Rudkin) | |
19:10.13 | (+1:27.83) | 97 | Tiffin School BC (Holt) | |
19:25.10 | (+1:42.80) | 93 | Magdalen College School BC | |
19:58.28 | (+2:15.98) | 100 | Charterhouse BC (Culverwell) | |
20:09.05 | (+2:26.75) | 91 | American School in London BC (Sullivan) | |
20:25.82 | (+2:43.52) | 89 | Abingdon School (Banerjee) | |
20:28.98 | (+2:46.68) | 98 | Bryanston School BC (Christie) | |
20:35.14 | (+2:52.84) | 104 | Tiffin School BC (Salmon) |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18:02.60 | 354 | Windsor Boys School (Abraham) | ||
18:42.40 | (+0:39.80) | 355 | Tiffin School BC (Jarratt Barnham) | |
19:06.20 | (+1:03.60) | 356 | American School in London BC (Cirenza) | |
19:31.90 | (+1:29.30) | 357 | Pangbourne College (Rennie) | |
19:48.20 | (+1:45.60) | 358 | Claires Court School BC (Seekins) | |
19:53.20 | (+1:50.60) | 361 | Walbrook Teddington SRA (Lewis) | |
20:32.50 | (+2:29.90) | 359 | Molesey BC (Aitchison) | |
20:39.10 | (+2:36.50) | 360 | Tiffin School BC (Mitchell) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20:01.97 | 56 | Walbrook RC (Murray) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:41.30 | 283 | Walton RC (Jackson) | ||
19:55.70 | (+0:14.40) | 287 | American School/London University | |
19:58.50 | (+0:17.20) | 284 | Kingston/Furnivall | |
22:23.90 | (+2:42.60) | 285 | Imperial College (Pistolesi) |
Women's Masters D Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:26.40 | 307 | Kingston Rowing Club | ||
23:16.90 | (+1:50.50) | 308 | KGS Veterans BC (Cunningham) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:22.51 | 106 | Canford School Boat Club | ||
19:23.58 | (+0:01.07) | 105 | Latymer Upper School (White) | |
20:04.83 | (+0:42.32) | 107 | Kingston Grammar School (Cook) | |
20:29.34 | (+1:06.83) | 108 | Latymer Upper School (Red) | |
21:31.78 | (+2:09.27) | 110 | Latymer Upper School (Blue) | |
21:43.37 | (+2:20.86) | 109 | St George's College BC (Mason) | |
21:57.36 | (+2:34.85) | 111 | American School in London BC (Carter) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:37.90 | 403 | Walbrook Teddington/Walbrook | ||
21:54.40 | (+0:16.50) | 402 | Tiffin School BC (Talbot) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:04.85 | 150 | Marlow RC (A) | ||
19:35.54 | (+0:30.69) | 149 | Windsor Boys School | |
19:45.24 | (+0:40.39) | 162 | Claires Court School BC (Gordon) | |
19:46.45 | (+0:41.60) | 153 | Tideway Scullers School (Brophy) | |
19:50.89 | (+0:46.04) | 161 | St George's College BC (Harker) | |
20:04.92 | (+1:00.07) | 166 | Tiffin School BC (Hodson) | |
20:37.57 | (+1:32.72) | 160 | Molesey BC (Hughes) | |
20:42.25 | (+1:37.40) | 168 | Upper Thames RC (Walker) | |
20:57.01 | (+1:52.16) | 152 | Windsor Boys School (Ruse) | |
20:59.99 | (+1:55.14) | 157 | St George's College BC (Young) | |
21:06.77 | (+2:01.92) | 163 | Tideway Scullers School (Rodd) | |
21:16.07 | (+2:11.22) | 164 | Magdalen College School BC | |
21:35.49 | (+2:30.64) | 169 | Claires Court School BC (Noone) | |
22:10.29 | (+3:05.44) | 165 | Claires Court School BC (Price) | |
22:14.23 | (+3:09.38) | 155 | Kingston Grammar School (McGregor) | |
23:18.73 | (+4:13.88) | 159 | Whitgift School BC (Kwon) | |
23:23.50 | (+4:18.65) | 151 | Hampton School (Zahn) | |
23:54.61 | (+4:49.76) | 156 | Hampton School (O'Reilly) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19:58.40 | 375 | Tiffin School BC (Molloy) | ||
20:27.90 | (+0:29.50) | 383 | Claires Court School BC (Richards) | |
21:02.90 | (+1:04.50) | 380 | Charterhouse BC (Chaldecott) | |
21:27.80 | (+1:29.40) | 377 | Windsor Boys School (Oliver) | |
21:49.60 | (+1:51.20) | 381 | Windsor Boys School (Player) | |
22:21.50 | (+2:23.10) | 379 | Molesey BC (Wettach) | |
22:26.70 | (+2:28.30) | 382 | Magdalen College School BC | |
24:49.60 | (+4:51.20) | 384 | Windsor Boys School (Bartlett) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21:21.45 | 174 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Elliot) | ||
21:23.32 | (+0:01.87) | 172 | Latymer Upper School (Hellard Timm) | |
21:41.15 | (+0:19.70) | 176 | Weybridge RC (Cole) | |
21:48.88 | (+0:27.43) | 170 | Surbiton High School (Kim) | |
21:50.04 | (+0:28.59) | 177 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Cherrett) | |
22:37.31 | (+1:15.86) | 173 | Upper Thames RC (Wirt) | |
23:33.67 | (+2:12.22) | 175 | Surbiton High School (Hill) | |
23:59.39 | (+2:37.94) | 171 | American School in London BC (Walsh) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22:13.00 | 392 | Kingston Rowing Club | ||
22:46.90 | (+0:33.90) | 388 | Upper Thames RC (Reeder) | |
22:56.00 | (+0:43.00) | 404 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
23:08.30 | (+0:55.30) | 394 | Surbiton High School (Morrison) | |
23:09.00 | (+0:56.00) | 386 | Surbiton High School (Fraser) | |
23:25.80 | (+1:12.80) | 390 | Tiffin School BC (Oppenheimer) | |
23:35.00 | (+1:22.00) | 391 | Molesey BC (Butler) | |
23:41.90 | (+1:28.90) | 395 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reddish) | |
23:51.60 | (+1:38.60) | 385 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Choi) | |
24:57.00 | (+2:44.00) | 397 | Upper Thames RC (Jacobs) | |
25:37.10 | (+3:24.10) | 396 | Tiffin School BC (Hughes) | |
27:27.90 | (+5:14.90) | 389 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (George) |