Intermediate 1 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05:57 | 1 | Star Club (Callow) | |||
3 | 06:09 | (+0:12) | 61 | Star Club (Gordon) | ||
1 | 06:16 | (+0:19) | 3 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) |
Intermediate 2 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:24 | 24 | Bedford Rowing Club | |||
5 | 06:28 | (+0:04) | 134 | Broxbourne RC (A) | ||
7 | 06:28 | (+0:04) | 187 | Broxbourne RC (B) | ||
4 | 06:30 | (+0:06) | 97 | Queens' College (M1) | ||
5 | 06:37 | (+0:13) | 135 | Clare (Higson) | ||
3 | DNS | 62 | Granta (Kenyon) |
Intermediate 3 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:06 | 25 | Downing College (M1) | |||
1 | 06:15 | (+0:09) | 2 | Bedford School (Davis) | ||
3 | 06:22 | (+0:16) | 63 | Queens' College (M1) | ||
1 | 06:28 | (+0:22) | 5 | Star Club (White) | ||
1 | 06:36 | (+0:30) | 4 | Clare (Higson) | ||
2 | 06:41 | (+0:35) | 26 | Emmanuel College (M1) | ||
4 | 06:54 | (+0:48) | 98 | Medway Towns RC (Bore) | ||
4 | 06:55 | (+0:49) | 99 | Queens' College (M2) | ||
6 | 07:02 | (+0:56) | 169 | Boars Head Boat Club (Perucchini) | ||
3 | 07:10 | (+1:04) | 64 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas) | ||
5 | 07:44 | (+1:38) | 136 | Oundle Town RC (Quigley) |
Novice Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:35 | 29 | Bedford School (Seamark) | |||
4 | 06:42 | (+0:07) | 102 | Bedford School (Allen) | ||
2 | 06:48 | (+0:13) | 28 | Downing College (M2) | ||
3 | 06:48 | (+0:13) | 66 | Queens' College (M2) | ||
2 | 06:53 | (+0:18) | 27 | Bedford School (Wellington) | ||
5 | 06:53 | (+0:18) | 137 | Bedford Modern School (Mughal) | ||
7 | 06:53 | (+0:18) | 188 | Bedford Modern School (Roberts) | ||
2 | 06:55 | (+0:20) | 31 | Bedford School (Sheridan) | ||
1 | 06:59 | (+0:24) | 6 | Clare (Xia) | ||
2 | 07:01 | (+0:26) | 30 | Sidney Sussex College BC (M1) | ||
3 | 07:04 | (+0:29) | 68 | Peterhouse (Watson) | ||
4 | 07:06 | (+0:31) | 100 | Bedford School (Lombardo) | ||
3 | 07:09 | (+0:34) | 65 | Bedford School (Horn) | ||
4 | 07:41 | (+1:06) | 103 | Bedford School (Stammers) | ||
3 | 07:49 | (+1:14) | 67 | Oundle Town RC (Lawson) | ||
4 | 07:58 | (+1:23) | 101 | Newark RC (Wallis) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:04 | 140 | Star Club (Bruce) | |||
1 | 07:16 | (+0:12) | 7 | City of Oxford RC (O Loughlin) | ||
7 | 07:24 | (+0:20) | 189 | City of Oxford RC (Benham) | ||
4 | 07:33 | (+0:29) | 105 | Peterhouse (Ashley) | ||
7 | 07:37 | (+0:33) | 192 | St Catherine's College (De Geus) | ||
4 | 08:02 | (+0:58) | 104 | Balliol College (Winter) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:11 | 190 | Star Club (Bruce) | |||
2 | 07:15 | (+0:04) | 32 | Downing College (W1) | ||
3 | 07:20 | (+0:09) | 75 | Newnham College BC (W1) | ||
2 | 07:25 | (+0:14) | 33 | Peterhouse (Ashley) | ||
3 | 07:26 | (+0:15) | 72 | City of Oxford RC (Winder) | ||
3 | 07:29 | (+0:18) | 73 | King's College (Hayes) | ||
1 | 07:30 | (+0:19) | 10 | City of Oxford RC (Spanswick) | ||
2 | 07:43 | (+0:32) | 36 | Emmanuel College (W1) | ||
2 | 07:47 | (+0:36) | 37 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kitchener) | ||
2 | 07:47 | (+0:36) | 34 | Sudbury RC (Gibbons) | ||
2 | 07:55 | (+0:44) | 35 | Balliol College (Winter) | ||
4 | 07:57 | (+0:46) | 109 | Queens' College (W1) | ||
4 | 07:57 | (+0:46) | 108 | Sudbury RC (Kerry) | ||
2 | 08:08 | (+0:57) | 43 | Star Club (Russell) | ||
7 | 08:20 | (+1:09) | 191 | Evesham RC (Caddy) | ||
3 | 08:27 | (+1:16) | 74 | City of Oxford RC (Hill) | ||
5 | 08:31 | (+1:20) | 141 | St Catherine's College (De Geus) | ||
1 | 08:34 | (+1:23) | 9 | Oundle Town RC (Izod) | ||
5 | 09:50 | (+2:39) | 142 | Brunel University (Pownall) |
Womens Novice Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:44 | 77 | Queens' College (W1) | |||
2 | 07:45 | (+0:01) | 42 | Bedford Girls School (Osgood) | ||
3 | 07:54 | (+0:10) | 76 | Peterhouse (Bardell) | ||
2 | 08:05 | (+0:21) | 41 | Bedford Modern School (Garvey) | ||
5 | 08:09 | (+0:25) | 143 | Sidney Sussex College BC (Overvoorde) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+0:53) | 170 | St Catherine's College (Bryson) | ||
7 | 08:47 | (+1:03) | 195 | Putney High School RC (Tall) |
Mixed Novice Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:20 | 40 | Evesham RC (Caddy) | |||
7 | 09:08 | (+0:48) | 196 | Star Club |
Junior 14 Octuples | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:43 | 45 | Bedford School (Adesida) | |||
2 | 08:02 | (+0:19) | 44 | Bedford School (Dason-Barber) | ||
3 | DNS | 78 | Hollowell Scullers (Webb) |
Women's Junior 14 Octuples | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:07 | 146 | Bedford Modern School (Cowie) | |||
6 | 08:18 | (+0:11) | 171 | Putney High School RC (Choo) | ||
3 | 08:39 | (+0:32) | 79 | Putney High School RC (Coni) | ||
7 | 08:43 | (+0:36) | 198 | Bedford Modern School (Glanville) | ||
4 | 08:46 | (+0:39) | 111 | Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | ||
4 | 08:52 | (+0:45) | 110 | Bedford Girls School (Wallace) | ||
5 | 09:01 | (+0:54) | 145 | Bedford Girls School (Banks) | ||
7 | 09:41 | (+1:34) | 197 | Putney High School RC (Taylor) | ||
5 | 10:38 | (+2:31) | 144 | Putney High School RC (Szynkowska) |
Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:18 | 151 | Bedford School (Stewart) | |||
5 | 07:44 | (+0:26) | 150 | Staines BC (Biles) |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:09 | 11 | Brunel University (Haagensen) | |||
7 | 07:18 | (+0:09) | 200 | Brunel University (Geldard) | ||
6 | 07:31 | (+0:22) | 175 | Medway Towns RC (Bore) | ||
5 | 07:33 | (+0:24) | 157 | Brunel University (Fleming) | ||
4 | 07:39 | (+0:30) | 112 | Leicester RC (Townsend) | ||
2 | 07:46 | (+0:37) | 49 | Leicester RC (Pickering) | ||
7 | 07:52 | (+0:43) | 292 | Medway Towns RC (Jones) | ||
6 | 07:53 | (+0:44) | 174 | Leicester RC (Fox) | ||
6 | 08:00 | (+0:51) | 173 | Birmingham RC (James) |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:22 | 161 | University of Kent (De Burgh) | |||
4 | 07:38 | (+0:16) | 118 | Bedford School (Stephenson) | ||
2 | 07:41 | (+0:19) | 54 | Bedford School (Neave) | ||
2 | 07:43 | (+0:21) | 52 | Bedford School (Lombardo) | ||
6 | 07:47 | (+0:25) | 180 | Bedford Modern School (Mughal) | ||
4 | 07:51 | (+0:29) | 115 | Bedford School (Sheridan) | ||
7 | 08:00 | (+0:38) | 293 | Bedford Modern School (Berry) | ||
4 | 08:04 | (+0:42) | 119 | Staines BC (Read) | ||
4 | 08:08 | (+0:46) | 117 | Birmingham RC (James) | ||
5 | 08:08 | (+0:46) | 159 | University of Kent (Beardmore) | ||
6 | 08:32 | (+1:10) | 177 | Staines BC (Cackett) | ||
4 | 08:36 | (+1:14) | 116 | Brunel University (Davis) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+1:15) | 178 | Brunel University (McDiarmid) | ||
2 | 08:58 | (+1:36) | 53 | Staines BC (Ellison) | ||
5 | 09:39 | (+2:17) | 160 | Evesham RC (Caddy) |
Primary Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09:05 | 296 | Bedford Rowing Club (Godbolt) |
Masters C/D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:20 | 47 | X Press Boat Club (Goyder =C) | |||
4 | 07:42 | (+0:22) | 114 | Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =D) | Actual Time: 07:56 | |
2 | 07:43 | (+0:23) | 51 | Oundle Town RC (McCormack =D) | Actual Time: 07:57 | |
3 | 07:44 | (+0:24) | 85 | Star Club (Tredget =D) | Actual Time: 07:58 | |
6 | 07:51 | (+0:31) | 176 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas =D) | Actual Time: 08:05 |
Masters E/F/G Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:15 | 18 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =G) | Actual Time: 07:46 | ||
1 | 07:32 | (+0:17) | 15 | Star Club (I Taylor =E) | ||
3 | 07:34 | (+0:19) | 86 | Star Club (D Taylor =E) | ||
2 | 08:24 | (+1:09) | 55 | Oundle Town RC (Whight =E) | ||
1 | DNS | 17 | Star Club (Stanbridge =F) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:46 | Time Only | 84 | Birmingham RC (Scott) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:53 | Time Only | 162 | Birmingham RC (Scott) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:12 | 182 | Bedford Girls School (Selvey) | |||
1 | 08:26 | (+0:14) | 19 | Brunel University (Nicklen) | ||
7 | 08:34 | (+0:22) | 294 | City of Oxford RC (Tedeschi) | ||
6 | 08:42 | (+0:30) | 181 | Birmingham RC (Gregory) | ||
5 | 08:44 | (+0:32) | 163 | City of Oxford RC (Spanswick) | ||
7 | DNS | 295 | Bedford Modern School (Geary) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:33 | 126 | Bedford Rowing Club (Templeman) | |||
4 | 08:56 | (+0:23) | 125 | Bedford Modern School (Garvey) | ||
5 | 09:09 | (+0:36) | 166 | University of Kent (Mason) |
Women's Masters D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:29 | 124 | St Neots RC (Tackley) | |||
4 | 09:07 | (+0:38) | 122 | Star Club (Appleton) | ||
4 | 09:41 | (+1:12) | 123 | Evesham RC (Perry) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:39 | 131 | Putney High School RC (Andrews) | |||
4 | 09:03 | (+0:24) | 132 | Bedford Modern School (Osei-Kissi) |
Intermediate 1 Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:51 | Time Only | 69 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) |
Intermediate 2 Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:58 | 8 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) | |||
4 | 07:06 | (+0:08) | 107 | St Neots RC (Williams) | ||
3 | 07:11 | (+0:13) | 70 | Staines BC (Donnison) | ||
5 | DNS | 139 | Granta (Malek) | |||
7 | DNS | 194 | Broxbourne RC (Turnbull) |
Intermediate 3 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:51 | 138 | Star Club (Sonsino) | |||
6 | 07:07 | (+0:16) | 106 | Staines BC (Matheson) |
Novice Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:57 | 147 | Star Club (White) | |||
3 | 07:13 | (+0:16) | 82 | City of Cambridge (Smart) | ||
5 | 08:06 | (+1:09) | 148 | Oundle Town RC (Stratton) | ||
2 | DNS | 46 | Newark RC (Thomas) | |||
3 | DNS | 81 | Bedford School (Stewart) |
Masters C/E/F/I Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:01 | 20 | The Hornets Boat Club (Stuart-Menteath =F) | Actual Time: 07:41 | ||
4 | 07:01 | 121 | Nottingham RC (Collier =I) | Actual Time: 08:32 | ||
1 | 07:17 | (+0:16) | 16 | Star Club (Swan-Brown =E) | Actual Time: 07:42 | |
3 | 07:32 | (+0:31) | 80 | Star Club (Sangster =C) |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:41 | 71 | Star Club (Sonsino) | |||
2 | 06:46 | (+0:05) | 38 | St Neots RC (Williams) | ||
2 | DNS | 39 | Hollowell Scullers |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:58 | 13 | Star Club (McCarthy) | |||
3 | 07:00 | (+0:02) | 83 | Star Club (White) | ||
1 | 07:07 | (+0:09) | 14 | City of Cambridge (Smart) | ||
5 | 07:52 | (+0:54) | 158 | Medway Towns RC (Cox) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:45 | 153 | City of Oxford RC (Ding) | |||
7 | 07:58 | (+0:13) | 199 | City of Oxford RC (Höök) | ||
2 | 07:59 | (+0:14) | 48 | Evesham RC (Staite) | ||
5 | 08:21 | (+0:36) | 152 | Staines BC (Walker) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:37 | 12 | City of Oxford RC (Ding) | |||
4 | 08:04 | (+0:27) | 113 | City of Cambridge (Potterill) | ||
2 | 08:12 | (+0:35) | 50 | Staines BC (Walker) |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:55 | 89 | Bedford Girls School (Ilic) | |||
5 | 07:58 | (+0:03) | 164 | City of Oxford RC (Winder) | ||
2 | 08:23 | (+0:28) | 56 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall) | ||
3 | 08:28 | (+0:33) | 90 | Star Club (Bennewith) | ||
3 | 09:01 | (+1:06) | 88 | Oundle Town RC (Izod) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:17 | 155 | Evesham RC (Stelnicki) | |||
5 | 08:23 | (+0:06) | 156 | Bedford Modern School (Carstairs) | ||
6 | 08:36 | (+0:19) | 172 | Evesham RC (Caddy) | ||
5 | DNS | 154 | Star Club (Sadd) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:53 | 57 | City of Cambridge (Potterill) | |||
3 | 08:07 | (+0:14) | 87 | Evesham RC (Caddy) | ||
4 | 08:09 | (+0:16) | 120 | Evesham RC (House) | ||
1 | 08:12 | (+0:19) | 21 | Star Club (Sadd) | ||
2 | 08:23 | (+0:30) | 22 | Staines BC (Cackett) |
Mixed Intermediate 2 Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:30 | Time Only | 193 | Evesham RC (Staite) |
Mixed Intermediate 3 Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:04 | 149 | Evesham RC (Rowland) | |||
6 | 08:06 | (+0:02) | 179 | Sudbury RC (Kerry) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:21 | 167 | Bedford Modern School (Peters) | |||
3 | 07:29 | (+0:08) | 58 | Staines BC (Abdel-Halim) | ||
6 | 08:21 | (+1:00) | 184 | Bedford Modern School (Smart) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:43 | 94 | Bedford School (Malindine) | |||
3 | 08:57 | (+0:14) | 95 | Bedford School (Edwards) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:09 | 127 | Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles) | |||
4 | 08:15 | (+0:06) | 128 | Bedford Girls School (Osgood) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:43 | 59 | St Neots RC (Shorten) | |||
2 | 08:21 | (+0:38) | 60 | Bedford Girls School (Muldownie) | ||
1 | 08:22 | (+0:39) | 23 | Star Club (Feltham) | ||
3 | 08:25 | (+0:42) | 93 | Bedford Girls School (Harris) | ||
4 | 08:45 | (+1:02) | 129 | Star Club (Wiseberg) | ||
3 | 09:03 | (+1:20) | 92 | Bedford Girls School (Logan) | ||
5 | 09:43 | (+2:00) | 168 | Evesham RC (Lewis) | ||
4 | 10:05 | (+2:22) | 130 | Barn Elms RC (Abbott) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:12 | 133 | St Neots/Star (Adamson) | |||
3 | 09:12 | (+1:00) | 96 | Barn Elms RC (Muirhead) | ||
7 | 10:15 | (+2:03) | 299 | Bedford Girls School (English) | ||
6 | 10:18 | (+2:06) | 185 | Bedford Girls School (Marlow-Gilks) | ||
6 | 10:26 | (+2:14) | 186 | Bedford Girls School (Wallace) | ||
7 | 10:40 | (+2:28) | 297 | Bedford Girls School (O Donovan) | ||
7 | DNS | 298 | Putney High School RC (Colehan) |
Mixed Novice Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:30 | 165 | St Neots RC (Shorten) | |||
3 | 07:53 | (+0:23) | 91 | St Neots RC (Tynan) | ||
6 | 08:11 | (+0:41) | 183 | Medway Towns RC (Brown) |