NOTE - these results are Provisional, with some crews still to race. Not all Masters' Handicaps will therefore be available.
Open Eights (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:27 | 1 | Auriol Kensington (Templeman) | ||
4 | 06:45 | (+00:18) | 188 | Bedford Modern School (Herbert) | |
2 | 06:48 | (+00:21) | 69 | Auriol Kensington (Mearing-Smith) |
Open Eights (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:41 | 3 | Warwick University (Le) | ||
4 | 07:00 | (+00:19) | 190 | Auriol Kensington (Acharya) | |
1 | 07:01 | (+00:20) | 2 | Bedford School (Toms) | |
4 | 07:44 | (+01:03) | 189 | Auriol Kensington (Mealey) |
Masters E/F Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:43 | 4 | Star/Bedford (Sogan =E) | ||
5 | 07:18 | (+00:36) | 268 | Oundle Town RC (Heaney =F) | Actual Time: 07:33 |
Junior 15 Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:18 | 70 | Norwich School (Tremelling) | ||
1 | 07:44 | (+00:26) | 5 | Bedford School (Liu) | |
1 | 07:52 | (+00:34) | 6 | Bedford School (Bentley-Evans) |
Women's Eights (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:20 | 7 | Auriol Kensington (Piggot) | ||
2 | 07:57 | (+00:37) | 71 | Auriol Kensington (Major) |
Women's Eights (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:20 | 8 | Bedford Modern School (Watson) | ||
5 | 08:01 | (+00:41) | 270 | Northampton RC (Golden) | |
4 | 08:12 | (+00:52) | 191 | Auriol Kensington (Raffaele) | |
5 | 08:16 | (+00:56) | 269 | Auriol Kensington (Hardwick) |
Junior 15 Octuples | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:35 | Time Only | 280 | American School in London BC (Boulind) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:18 | 194 | Auriol Kensington (Küng) | ||
1 | 07:31 | (+00:13) | 11 | Bedford School (Wilkins) | |
5 | 07:36 | (+00:18) | 272 | Warwick University (Le) | |
2 | 07:37 | (+00:19) | 74 | Warwick University (Haldenby) | |
4 | 07:44 | (+00:26) | 193 | Milton Keynes RC (Smith) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:37 | 12 | Auriol Kensington (Auzimour) | ||
2 | 07:49 | (+00:12) | 75 | Auriol Kensington (Gallacher) | |
5 | 07:59 | (+00:22) | 273 | Auriol Kensington (Gallacher) | |
4 | 08:25 | (+00:48) | 195 | Oundle Town RC (Watson) |
Masters D/E/F Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:13 | 13 | Star Club (Hunt =F) | Actual Time: 07:42 | |
5 | 07:39 | (+00:25) | 277 | Star Club (Rainbow) | |
5 | 07:44 | (+00:30) | 278 | Nottingham & Union RC (Waumsley) | |
2 | 07:56 | (+00:43) | 14 | Star Club (Hunt =E) | Actual Time: 08:09 |
5 | DNS | 279 | Star Club (Sogan =E) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:34 | 25 | Bedford Modern School (Luffman) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:22) | 199 | American School in London BC (Eaton) | |
1 | 08:02 | (+00:28) | 26 | Bedford Modern School (Little) | |
5 | 08:40 | (+01:06) | 276 | American School in London BC (Entricken) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:55 | 275 | Norwich School (Cooper) | ||
3 | 08:21 | (+00:26) | 174 | Bedford Modern School (Chinn) | |
3 | 08:32 | (+00:37) | 173 | Bedford Modern School (Graham) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:05 | 282 | Auriol Kensington (Piggot) | ||
5 | 08:51 | (+00:46) | 283 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood) | |
1 | 09:15 | (+01:10) | 20 | Auriol Kensington (Cyr) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:02 | 78 | Auriol Kensington (Meszarosova) | ||
5 | 09:16 | (+00:14) | 284 | Auriol Kensington (Ambrosino) | |
1 | 10:18 | (+01:16) | 21 | Northampton RC (Bevan) |
Women's Masters D/E Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:50 | 28 | Star Club (Appleton =E) | Actual Time: 09:04 | |
4 | 08:51 | 205 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =D) |
Open Coxless Fours (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:57 | 172 | Bedford Rowing Club (Glasspool) | ||
2 | 07:21 | (+00:24) | 73 | Auriol Kensington (Fesenko) | |
4 | 07:29 | (+00:32) | 192 | Auriol Kensington (Templeman) | |
5 | 08:05 | (+01:08) | 271 | Auriol Kensington (Hargraves) |
Women's Coxless Fours (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:56 | 201 | Auriol Kensington (AKN-PIGGOT-3) | ||
2 | 07:58 | (+00:02) | 77 | Auriol Kensington (AKN-PIGGOT-2) |
Women's Coxless Fours (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:21 | 281 | Auriol Kensington (AKN-MAJOR-3) | ||
1 | 08:58 | (+00:37) | 15 | Auriol Kensington (AKN-MCDIARMID) | |
1 | 09:15 | (+00:54) | 16 | Northampton RC (Rigby) |
Open Quads (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:07 | 9 | Star Club (Stacey) | ||
2 | 07:56 | (+00:49) | 72 | Bedford School (Hooper) |
Masters E Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:42 | 197 | Oundle Town RC (Heaney) | ||
5 | 08:25 | (+00:43) | 274 | Star Club (Staniforth) | |
2 | DNS | 76 | Auriol Kensington (Saunders) |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:49 | 196 | Star/Peterborough (Mackenzie) | ||
1 | 07:19 | (+00:30) | 10 | Bedford School (Billington) |
Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:15 | 198 | Broxbourne RC (Whitman) | ||
1 | 07:19 | (+00:04) | 24 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) |
Women's Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:57 | 18 | Star Club (Feltham) |
Women's Quads (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:50 | 19 | Northampton RC (Brown) | ||
2 | 08:18 | (+00:28) | 79 | Star Club (Holder) | |
4 | 08:32 | (+00:42) | 202 | Oundle Town RC (Attley) | |
1 | DNS | 17 | Isle of Ely BC (Moss) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:55 | 23 | King's School Ely BC (Burke) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:01) | 203 | Bedford Modern School (Eales) | |
1 | 08:31 | (+00:36) | 22 | Deben RC (Thomas) |
Women's Junior 17 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:09 | 287 | Broxbourne RC (Langan) | ||
2 | 08:14 | (+00:05) | 81 | Broxbourne RC (Bonich) | |
2 | 08:18 | (+00:09) | 80 | American School in London BC (Bake) | |
5 | 09:11 | (+01:02) | 286 | American School in London BC (Figueiredo) | |
5 | 09:14 | (+01:05) | 285 | American School in London BC (De Beer) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:57 | 288 | Nottingham & Union RC (Tyler) | ||
4 | 07:58 | (+00:01) | 204 | Bedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth) | |
2 | 08:44 | (+00:47) | 82 | Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:45 | 200 | Norwich School (Tremelling) | ||
5 | 07:59 | (+00:14) | 290 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow) | |
5 | 08:15 | (+00:30) | 289 | Norwich School (Wimmer) | |
2 | 08:17 | (+00:32) | 83 | Star Club (Foster) | |
2 | 08:46 | (+01:01) | 84 | Nottingham & Union RC (Sharkey) | |
3 | 10:01 | (+02:16) | 175 | Bedford Modern School (Kumar) | |
1 | DNS | 27 | Bedford School (Osborne) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:07 | 141 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Tucker) | ||
3 | 07:40 | (+00:33) | 142 | Norwich School (Naik) |
Women's Coxed Quads (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:17 | 85 | American School in London BC (Duffy) | ||
2 | 09:46 | (+01:29) | 86 | Oundle Town RC (Gibbs) | |
4 | DNS | 206 | Oundle Town RC (Cornford) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:17 | 30 | Star Club (Moore) | ||
4 | 08:54 | (+00:37) | 208 | Bedford Modern School (Brittain) | |
4 | 08:56 | (+00:39) | 207 | Star Club (Holmes) | |
5 | 09:05 | (+00:48) | 292 | Norwich School (Foyster) | |
5 | 09:11 | (+00:54) | 291 | American School in London BC (Wilkin) | |
2 | 09:42 | (+01:25) | 87 | Bedford Modern School (Lehal) | |
2 | 10:24 | (+02:07) | 29 | Norwich School (Field) | |
5 | 10:25 | (+02:08) | 293 | Norwich School (Austin) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:18 | 332 | Nottingham & Union RC (Tucker) | ||
5 | 06:34 | (+00:16) | 264 | Nottingham & Union RC (Stevens) | |
3 | 06:51 | (+00:33) | 144 | Norwich School (Humphrey) | |
3 | 08:19 | (+02:01) | 143 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Nkomo) |
Open Coxless Pairs (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:46 | 210 | Auriol Kensington/Twickenham (Mearing-Smith/Amin) | ||
1 | 07:53 | (+00:07) | 32 | Bedford Modern School (Peluso/Herbert) | |
2 | 07:59 | (+00:13) | 33 | Bedford Modern School (Walker/Paul) | |
5 | 08:23 | (+00:37) | 297 | Bedford School (Toms/Lusty) |
Open Coxless Pairs (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:12 | 34 | Bedford Modern School (Avis/Smith) | ||
1 | 08:19 | (+00:07) | 35 | Bedford Modern School (Carr/Young) | |
2 | 08:19 | (+00:07) | 94 | Nottingham & Union RC (Stevens/Waumsley) |
Junior 16 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:28 | Time Only | 333 | Bedford School (Lousada Blaazer/Winder) |
Women's Coxless Pairs (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:38 | 217 | Auriol Kensington (Page/Major) | ||
4 | DNS | 218 | Auriol Kensington (Evans/Rozenlauka) | ||
5 | DNS | 300 | Auriol Kensington (Griffin/Dix) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:59 | 88 | Milton Keynes RC (Smith/Turner) | ||
2 | 08:04 | (+00:05) | 89 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funk/Brown) | |
5 | 08:20 | (+00:21) | 294 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Sacoor-Williams) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:20 | 295 | Nottingham & Union RC (Ilett/Gotts) | ||
1 | DNS | 31 | Bedford School (Lodge/Hooper) | ||
3 | DNS | 176 | Bedford School (Wallace/Sindemann) |
Masters D Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 36 | Star Club (Higgins/Rainbow) | ||
2 | 08:12 | (+00:12) | 95 | Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore/Coxon) | |
1 | 08:25 | (+00:25) | 37 | Star Club (Bennewith/French) | |
4 | 10:07 | (+02:07) | 211 | Milton Keynes RC (Graney/Haynes) |
Masters E/F/G Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:53 | 38 | Star Club (Waugh/Thomson =F) | Actual Time: 08:08 | |
2 | 08:02 | (+00:08) | 96 | Nottingham & Union RC (Carter/Hughes =E) | |
5 | 08:21 | (+00:29) | 307 | Norwich RC (Bound/Wynne =G) | Actual Time: 08:52 |
4 | 08:24 | (+00:30) | 212 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler/McCormack =E) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 93 | King's School Ely BC (Millard/White) | ||
2 | 07:57 | (+00:21) | 90 | American School in London BC (Wilkin/Ben-Gacem) | |
2 | 09:33 | (+01:57) | 92 | Broxbourne RC (Green/Dearden-Hall) | |
2 | DNS | 91 | Deben RC (O'Donoghue/Bethell) |
Junior 17 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:51 | 296 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Cariss/Kingston) | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+01:02) | 209 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown/Flemons) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:49 | 43 | Broxbourne RC (Day/Whitman) | ||
2 | 08:02 | (+00:13) | 99 | Broxbourne RC (Orpin/Sumner) | |
2 | 08:02 | (+00:13) | 98 | American School in London BC (Hansen/Eaton) | |
5 | 08:12 | (+00:23) | 301 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Boorman/Morrison) | |
2 | 08:13 | (+00:24) | 97 | American School in London BC (Douglas, Jr./Yardley) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:59 | 302 | Norwich School (Arkle/Gotto) | ||
5 | 08:03 | (+00:04) | 304 | Nottingham & Union RC (Knowles/Burrows) | |
4 | 09:15 | (+01:16) | 222 | Oundle Town RC (Pratt/Cruise) | |
5 | DNS | 303 | American School in London BC (Papadopoulos/Kollek) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:07 | 265 | Nottingham & Union RC (Apps/Kirkham) | ||
5 | 06:08 | (+00:01) | 266 | Norwich RC (Burrows/Carter) | |
3 | 06:27 | (+00:20) | 147 | Norwich School (Wright/Foden) | |
3 | 07:20 | (+01:13) | 146 | Norwich School (McKean/Taylor) | |
3 | 07:28 | (+01:21) | 145 | Bedford Rowing Club (King/Cooke) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:45 | 214 | Broxbourne RC (Marsden/Lewis) | ||
4 | 09:08 | (+00:23) | 213 | Star Club (Sadler/Thompson) | |
2 | 09:17 | (+00:32) | 102 | Fitzwilliam College (Lees/Walker) | |
1 | DNS | 39 | Auriol Kensington (Griffin/Raffaele) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:07 | 215 | Fitzwilliam College (Lees/Walker) | ||
5 | 09:10 | (+00:03) | 298 | Norwich School (Knights/Shaw) | |
1 | DNS | 40 | Northampton RC (Blakeburn/Smith) |
Women's Masters B/C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:26 | 305 | Auriol Kensington (Raffaele/Pankhurst =C) | Actual Time: 08:36 | |
5 | 09:34 | (+01:08) | 306 | Star Club (Lynch/Winder =C) | Actual Time: 09:44 |
2 | 10:54 | (+02:28) | 104 | Auriol Kensington (Fahey/Fontaine =B) | |
2 | 12:36 | (+04:10) | 105 | Auriol Kensington (Lane/Cyr =C) | Actual Time: 12:46 |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:22 | 42 | King's School Ely BC (Garrett/Lancaster) | ||
4 | 08:26 | (+00:04) | 216 | American School in London BC (Lueneburger/Lambden) | |
2 | 08:39 | (+00:17) | 103 | Broxbourne RC (Lewis/Marsden) | |
5 | 09:37 | (+01:15) | 299 | Deben RC (Mayall/D'Hane) | |
1 | DNS | 41 | Star Club (Tarrant/Upex) |
Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:55 | 219 | American School in London BC (Wiest/Bake) | ||
1 | 09:02 | (+00:07) | 44 | Broxbourne RC (Ramnani/Langan) | |
4 | 09:05 | (+00:10) | 220 | American School in London BC (Bennett/Zalt) | |
4 | 09:17 | (+00:22) | 221 | Broxbourne RC (Church/Bavister) | |
2 | 09:19 | (+00:24) | 107 | Oundle Town RC (Dew/Hodnett) | |
2 | DNS | 106 | Bedford Modern School (Read/Rowe) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:20 | 228 | Bedford Modern School (Chouffot/Watson) | ||
4 | 08:24 | (+00:04) | 225 | Nottingham & Union RC (Newman/Kirkham) | |
2 | 08:40 | (+00:20) | 109 | Norwich School (Holdcroft/Udy) | |
2 | 08:45 | (+00:25) | 108 | Nottingham & Union RC (Tyler/Rainbow) | |
1 | 08:55 | (+00:35) | 45 | Bedford Modern School (Mackay/Lawrence) | |
4 | 08:55 | (+00:35) | 224 | American School in London BC (Parkinson/Brosnan) | |
4 | 09:00 | (+00:40) | 227 | Bedford Modern School (Mackay/Wharton) | |
1 | 09:05 | (+00:45) | 46 | Broxbourne RC (Troll/Bryant-Fowler) | |
4 | 09:17 | (+00:57) | 226 | Bedford Rowing Club (Halls/Coles) | |
4 | 09:17 | (+00:57) | 223 | American School in London BC (Wiest/Duffy) | |
5 | 10:02 | (+01:42) | 309 | American School in London BC (Jorgenen/Natsis) | |
5 | 10:16 | (+01:56) | 308 | Deben RC (Attwater/Thomas) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:07 | 229 | Nottingham & Union RC (Cullis/Butcher) | ||
2 | 09:11 | (+00:04) | 111 | Bedford Modern School (Brady/Brittain) | |
3 | 09:17 | (+00:10) | 177 | Star Club (Moore/White) | |
1 | 09:19 | (+00:12) | 48 | Norwich School (Loveland/McDowell) | |
2 | 09:26 | (+00:19) | 110 | Bedford Modern School (Pratt/Rudd) | |
1 | 09:35 | (+00:28) | 47 | Norwich School (Austin/Foyster) | |
4 | DNS | 230 | Bedford Modern School (Clancy/Nwuga) |
Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:17 | 148 | Nottingham & Union RC (Lunn/Stevens) | ||
3 | 07:20 | (+00:03) | 149 | Nottingham & Union RC (Grocock/Dowding) |
Mixed Masters C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:58 | 101 | Oundle Town RC (Hurford/Watson) | ||
2 | 10:13 | (+01:15) | 100 | Milton Keynes RC (Graney/Fryer) |
Open Sculls (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:33 | 49 | Molesey BC (Cowley) | ||
1 | 07:45 | (+00:12) | 50 | Broxbourne RC (Cheale) | |
2 | 07:49 | (+00:16) | 113 | Bedford Modern School (White) | |
5 | 08:13 | (+00:40) | 310 | Auriol Kensington (Mearing-Smith) | |
2 | 08:14 | (+00:41) | 112 | Star Club (White) | |
5 | 08:27 | (+00:54) | 311 | Warwick University (Tucker) |
Open Sculls (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:24 | 232 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funk) | ||
5 | 08:24 | 313 | Twickenham RC (Amin) | ||
5 | 08:27 | (+00:03) | 312 | Oundle School (Stringer) | |
1 | 08:51 | (+00:27) | 51 | Bedford Modern School (Hill) | |
4 | 08:53 | (+00:29) | 231 | Star Club (Ngwang) |
Open Sculls (Band 3) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:28 | 52 | Broxbourne RC (Walker) | ||
1 | 09:02 | (+00:34) | 53 | Northampton RC (Seed) | |
2 | 09:17 | (+00:49) | 114 | Bedford Rowing Club (Meakin) | |
4 | DNS | 233 | Star Club (Sharp) | ||
5 | DNS | 314 | American School in London BC (Rudesill Ii) |
Masters A Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:56 | 237 | Broxbourne RC (Cheale) | ||
1 | 08:17 | (+00:21) | 56 | Twickenham RC (Amin) | |
5 | 10:20 | (+02:24) | 316 | Milton Keynes RC (Graney) |
Masters C/D/E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:22 | 116 | Warwick BC (Sidaway =D) | Actual Time: 08:36 | |
2 | 08:40 | (+00:19) | 117 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler =E) | Actual Time: 09:06 |
1 | 09:47 | (+01:25) | 58 | Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday =C) |
Masters F Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:58 | 318 | Star Club (Thomson) | ||
5 | 09:02 | (+00:04) | 317 | Star Club (Waugh) | |
5 | 09:02 | (+00:04) | 319 | Ardingly Rowing Club (Johnson) |
Masters G/H Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:35 | 187 | Norwich RC (Wynne =G) | ||
1 | 09:50 | (+00:15) | 68 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hele =G) | |
5 | 10:48 | (+01:13) | 324 | Auriol Kensington (Saunders =H) | Actual Time: 11:05 |
5 | DNS | 320 | Auriol Kensington (Brittlebank =G) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:10 | 235 | American School in London BC (Moran) | ||
1 | 08:15 | (+00:05) | 55 | King's School Ely BC (Millard) | |
4 | 08:18 | (+00:08) | 236 | American School in London BC (Wilkin) | |
5 | 08:20 | (+00:10) | 315 | Oundle School (James) | |
1 | 08:26 | (+00:16) | 54 | King's School Ely BC (White) | |
2 | DNS | 115 | Peterborough City (Mackenzie) | ||
4 | DNS | 234 | Deben RC (O'Donoghue) |
Junior 17 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:32 | 239 | Star Club (Stacey) | ||
4 | 08:45 | (+00:13) | 238 | American School in London BC (Ben-Gacem) | |
1 | 08:56 | (+00:24) | 57 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:03 | 61 | Star Club (Gale) | ||
4 | 08:23 | (+00:20) | 246 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby) | |
3 | 08:46 | (+00:43) | 180 | Bedford Modern School (Sheppard) | |
3 | 08:51 | (+00:48) | 178 | Bedford Modern School (Carr) | |
4 | 08:57 | (+00:54) | 247 | Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday) | |
4 | 09:12 | (+01:09) | 248 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fisher) | |
3 | 09:19 | (+01:16) | 181 | Bedford Modern School (Cox) | |
1 | 09:24 | (+01:21) | 60 | Star Club (White) | |
3 | 09:25 | (+01:22) | 184 | Bedford Modern School (Shaw) | |
3 | 09:32 | (+01:29) | 183 | Bedford Modern School (Noble-Layng) | |
1 | DNS | 59 | Star Club (Tilds) | ||
3 | DNS | 182 | Bedford Modern School (Holt) | ||
3 | DNS | 179 | Bedford Modern School (Little) | ||
5 | DNS | 322 | Bedford School (Lousada Blaazer) | ||
5 | DNS | 321 | Bedford School (Winder) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:15 | 323 | Norwich School (Catmull) | ||
2 | 08:42 | (+00:27) | 119 | Nottingham & Union RC (Knowles) | |
2 | 08:53 | (+00:38) | 118 | Nottingham & Union RC (Burrows) | |
4 | 08:58 | (+00:43) | 250 | Bedford Rowing Club (John) | |
1 | 09:11 | (+00:56) | 334 | Bedford School (Nanda) | |
4 | 10:09 | (+01:54) | 249 | Norwich RC (Miller) | |
4 | 10:15 | (+02:00) | 251 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) | |
3 | DNS | 185 | Bedford Modern School (Vinnicombe) |
Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:39 | 152 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow) | ||
3 | 06:45 | (+00:06) | 154 | Nottingham & Union RC (Waddell) | |
3 | 07:12 | (+00:33) | 153 | Nottingham & Union RC (McDonald) | |
3 | 07:14 | (+00:35) | 151 | Norwich RC (Carter) | |
5 | 07:29 | (+00:50) | 267 | Bedford Rowing Club (King) | |
3 | 07:39 | (+01:00) | 155 | Nottingham & Union RC (Morgan) | |
3 | 08:52 | (+02:13) | 150 | Broxbourne RC (Ramnani) |
Junior 13 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:40 | 165 | Becket School RC (Richards) | ||
3 | 06:41 | (+00:01) | 166 | Norwich RC (Burrows) | |
3 | 07:18 | (+00:38) | 169 | Nottingham & Union RC (Kirkham) | |
3 | 07:25 | (+00:45) | 167 | Nottingham & Union RC (Apps) | |
3 | DNS | 168 | Nottingham & Union RC (Dunn) |
Women's Sculls (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:27 | 242 | Star Club (Parry) | ||
4 | 09:32 | (+00:05) | 243 | Auriol Kensington (Pankhurst) | |
4 | 09:35 | (+00:08) | 241 | Norwich School (Shaw) | |
3 | 09:38 | (+00:11) | 186 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moore) | |
4 | DNS | 240 | Star Club (Upex) |
Women's Sculls (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:29 | 245 | Fitzwilliam College (Halliday) | ||
2 | 09:41 | (+00:12) | 121 | Fitzwilliam College (Halliday) | |
5 | 10:23 | (+00:54) | 325 | Oundle School (Tarlo) | |
2 | 10:33 | (+01:04) | 120 | Norwich School (Knights) | |
5 | 11:01 | (+01:32) | 326 | Star Club (Green) | |
4 | DNS | 244 | Star Club (Tarrant) |
Women's Masters A/B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:34 | 132 | Auriol Kensington (Pankhurst =B) | Actual Time: 09:38 | |
2 | 09:38 | (+00:03) | 131 | Milton Keynes RC (Draper =A) |
Women's Masters E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10:51 | 329 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson) | ||
4 | 11:52 | (+01:01) | 255 | Milton Keynes RC (Fryer) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:27 | 252 | Deben RC (Butlin) | ||
2 | 09:28 | (+00:01) | 122 | American School in London BC (Lambden) | |
2 | 09:30 | (+00:03) | 127 | King's School Ely BC (Greatrex) | |
2 | 09:36 | (+00:09) | 125 | King's School Ely BC (Garrett) | |
2 | 10:25 | (+00:58) | 126 | King's School Ely BC (Whiteside) | |
2 | DNS | 123 | American School in London BC (Lubkeman) | ||
2 | DNS | 124 | King's School Ely BC (Lancaster) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09:15 | 327 | Nottingham & Union RC (Patchett) | ||
4 | 09:20 | (+00:05) | 253 | Broxbourne RC (Bonich) | |
5 | 09:30 | (+00:15) | 328 | Oundle School (White) | |
2 | 09:34 | (+00:19) | 129 | Norwich School (Shaw) | |
2 | 09:52 | (+00:37) | 130 | Bedford Rowing Club (Flemons) | |
4 | 09:57 | (+00:42) | 254 | Oundle Town RC (Hodnett) | |
2 | 09:59 | (+00:44) | 128 | Deben RC (Mayall) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:48 | 63 | Bedford Rowing Club (Blake Hurworth) | ||
1 | 08:52 | (+00:04) | 65 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) | |
4 | 09:13 | (+00:25) | 256 | Bedford Modern School (Fletcher) | |
5 | 09:18 | (+00:30) | 330 | Norwich School (Udy) | |
2 | 09:35 | (+00:47) | 133 | Star Club (Tucker) | |
4 | 10:26 | (+01:38) | 257 | Bedford Modern School (Lawrence) | |
1 | DNS | 62 | Bedford Modern School (Watson) | ||
1 | DNS | 64 | Bedford Rowing Club (Gendron) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09:08 | 331 | Norwich School (Holdcroft) | ||
4 | 09:39 | (+00:31) | 260 | Broxbourne RC (Ramnani) | |
2 | 09:46 | (+00:38) | 136 | King's School Ely BC (Burke) | |
1 | 10:04 | (+00:56) | 67 | Bedford Modern School (Wharton) | |
2 | 10:25 | (+01:17) | 134 | Star Club (Rands) | |
4 | 10:36 | (+01:28) | 259 | Bedford Rowing Club (Offer) | |
2 | 10:51 | (+01:43) | 135 | Oundle Town RC (Coombs) | |
1 | DNS | 66 | Bedford Modern School (Eldin) | ||
4 | DNS | 258 | American School in London BC (Lueneburger) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:20 | 261 | Star Club (Gallaher) | ||
2 | 09:32 | (+00:12) | 137 | Nottingham & Union RC (Kirkham) | |
2 | 09:38 | (+00:18) | 138 | Nottingham & Union RC (Newman) | |
2 | 10:02 | (+00:42) | 140 | Nottingham & Union RC (Cullis) | |
2 | 10:38 | (+01:18) | 139 | Nottingham & Union RC (McLeod) | |
4 | 13:00 | (+03:40) | 262 | Bedford Modern School (Sibal) |
Women's Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:15 | 163 | Nottingham & Union RC (Drury) | ||
3 | 07:23 | (+00:08) | 158 | Nottingham & Union RC (Cooper) | |
3 | 07:41 | (+00:26) | 164 | Nottingham & Union RC (Brown) | |
3 | 07:45 | (+00:30) | 157 | Nottingham & Union RC (Waller) | |
3 | 07:45 | (+00:30) | 161 | Nottingham & Union RC (Tucker) | |
3 | 07:50 | (+00:35) | 156 | Norwich RC (Carter) | |
3 | 07:54 | (+00:39) | 162 | Nottingham & Union RC (Redfearn) | |
3 | DNS | 160 | Nottingham & Union RC (Cooper) | ||
3 | DNS | 159 | Nottingham & Union RC (Gardam) |
Women's Junior 13 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:28 | 171 | Nottingham & Union RC (Newman) | ||
3 | 08:23 | (+00:55) | 170 | Norwich RC (Hernon) |