NOTE - these results are Provisional, with some crews still to race. Not all Masters' Handicaps will therefore be available.
Open Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Still to race | 402 | Milton Keynes/Selwyn (Wilson) | ||
4 | Still to race | 401 | Hollowell Scullers (Tyson) | ||
4 | Still to race | 403 | Stowe Sculling Club (Green) |
Junior 16 Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 302 | Stowe Sculling Club (Green) | ||
3 | Still to race | 301 | St Edward's School (Culley) | ||
3 | Still to race | 303 | St Edward's School (McDonnell) |
Women's Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 305 | Northampton RC (Phillips) | ||
3 | Still to race | 304 | Milton Keynes RC (Pilcher) | ||
3 | Still to race | 306 | St Edward's School (Nelmes) | ||
4 | Still to race | 404 | Peterborough City (Martin) |
Women's Masters D Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 201 | Milton Keynes RC (De Maine) |
Open Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 102 | Milton Keynes RC (Lam) | ||
2 | Still to race | 204 | Falcon RC (Mackay) | ||
4 | Still to race | 407 | Falcon RC (Fisk) |
Masters E/F/G Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DNS | 207 | Milton Keynes RC (Haynes =E) | ||
3 | Still to race | 312 | Derby RC (Hunt =E) | ||
3 | Still to race | 313 | Oundle Town RC (Felton =F) | ||
4 | Still to race | 410 | Derby RC (Stanley-Smith =G) |
Women's Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 106 | Milton Keynes RC (Billingham) | ||
3 | Still to race | 310 | Peterborough City (Taylor) | ||
3 | Still to race | 311 | Bridgnorth RC (Sedgley) | ||
4 | Still to race | 409 | Milton Keynes RC (McGeachie) |
Women's Masters D/E Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Still to race | 416 | Milton Keynes RC (De Maine =E) | ||
4 | Still to race | 413 | Derwent/Trentham (Perry =D) |
Junior 18 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 205 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Jensema) |
Open Quads (Band 1) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 202 | Falcon RC (Fisk) | ||
3 | Still to race | 307 | Hollowell Scullers/Evesham (Evans) | ||
4 | Still to race | 405 | Northampton RC (Barford) |
Open Quads (Band 2) | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 101 | Peterborough City (Wakefield-Lilley) | ||
3 | Still to race | 308 | Oundle Town RC (Bradshaw) |
Masters D/E Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 103 | Oundle Town RC (Roe =D) | ||
4 | Still to race | 408 | Derwent RC (Grant =E) |
Junior 17 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 203 | Stowe Sculling Club (Hines) | ||
4 | Still to race | 406 | Oundle Town RC (Egbe) |
Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 105 | Leicester RC (Gosling) | ||
1 | Still to race | 104 | Falcon RC (Ebner) | ||
2 | Still to race | 206 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Jensema) |
Women's Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Still to race | 411 | Oundle Town RC (Hodnett) |
Women's Masters C/E Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 108 | Oundle Town RC (Cheney =E) | ||
2 | Still to race | 209 | Oundle Town RC (Mace =C) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 107 | Thames Scullers (McGlyne) | ||
3 | Still to race | 309 | Thames Scullers (Ray) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 212 | Thames Scullers (Ray) | ||
2 | Still to race | 211 | Northampton RC (Darien) | ||
4 | Still to race | 412 | Stowe Sculling Club (Macdonald) |
Mixed Masters E/G Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 210 | Milton Keynes RC (Ilesley =G) | ||
2 | Still to race | 208 | Derwent RC (Grant =E) |
Open Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 213 | Falcon RC (Garden) | ||
3 | Still to race | 314 | Milton Keynes RC (Sapsford) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 110 | Leicester RC (Brown) | ||
1 | Still to race | 109 | Falcon RC (Sell) | ||
2 | Still to race | 214 | Stowe Sculling Club (Rigoll) | ||
4 | Still to race | 414 | Derwent RC (Smith-Beard) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 112 | Peterborough City (Ryder) | ||
2 | Still to race | 217 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Tong) | ||
2 | Still to race | 219 | Thames Scullers (Lane) | ||
3 | Still to race | 320 | Falcon RC (Fletcher) | ||
3 | Still to race | 319 | Stowe Sculling Club (Eilbeck) | ||
4 | Still to race | 419 | Oundle Town RC (Rooney) |
Women's Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 315 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) |
Women's Junior 17 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 316 | Leicester RC (Gough) | ||
4 | Still to race | 415 | Falcon RC (Tomlin-Davies) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 111 | Leicester RC (Punia) | ||
3 | Still to race | 317 | Peterborough City (Jackson) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 113 | Thames Scullers (Hindley) | ||
2 | Still to race | 218 | Falcon RC (Walton) | ||
4 | Still to race | 420 | Peterborough City (Bicknell) |
Women's Masters D Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DNS | 328 | Derwent RC (Lockhart/Cope) |
Open Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 318 | Falcon RC (Fisk/Hathaway) | ||
4 | Still to race | 417 | Sudbury RC (Grosch/Wallace) |
Masters E/G Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 221 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler/McCormack =E) | ||
4 | Still to race | 429 | Oundle Town RC (Bishop/Felton =G) |
Junior 17 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 216 | Hollowell Scullers (Campion/Tyson) | ||
2 | Still to race | 215 | Isle of Ely BC (Buchanan/Sharrock) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 220 | Thames Scullers (Francis/Robinson) | ||
3 | Still to race | 321 | Falcon RC (Selim/Lees) | ||
3 | Still to race | 323 | Falcon RC (Ebner/Stephenson) | ||
3 | Still to race | 322 | Leicester RC (Gosling/Hulbert) | ||
4 | Still to race | 422 | Leicester RC (Sherman/Alexander) | ||
4 | Still to race | 421 | Falcon RC (Ramsurrun/Fletcher) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 223 | Stowe Sculling Club (James/Comerford) | ||
2 | Still to race | 222 | Falcon RC (Sell/Dawson) | ||
2 | Still to race | 224 | Falcon RC (Beckett/Longhurst) | ||
3 | Still to race | 325 | Derwent RC (Wright/Green) | ||
3 | Still to race | 324 | Leicester RC (Brown/Wright) | ||
4 | Still to race | 425 | Northampton RC (Beaumont/Beaumont) | ||
4 | Still to race | 424 | Falcon RC (Crossley/Garden) | ||
4 | Still to race | 423 | Oundle Town RC (Tetley/Aylmore) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 229 | Hollowell Scullers (Gundle/Lile) | ||
2 | Still to race | 228 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Williams/Howes) | ||
2 | Still to race | 230 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Tiwana/Plaha) |
Women's Masters E Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 330 | Bridgnorth RC (Champion/Grove) | ||
3 | Still to race | 329 | Oundle Town RC (Izod/Hook) |
Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 115 | Falcon RC (Tennant/McClimont) | ||
2 | Still to race | 225 | Derwent RC (Rowbottom/Green) | ||
2 | Still to race | 226 | Isle of Ely BC (Bullen/Bolton) | ||
3 | Still to race | 326 | Peterborough City (Bicknell/Martin) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 118 | Leicester RC (Gough/Scott) | ||
1 | Still to race | 117 | Thames Scullers (Sweeten/Watson) | ||
2 | Still to race | 227 | Stowe Sculling Club (Clarke/Macdonald) | ||
4 | Still to race | 428 | Northampton RC (Allen/Darien) | ||
4 | Still to race | 427 | Northampton RC (Chadalavada/Grisewood) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 120 | Thames Scullers (White/Francis) | ||
1 | Still to race | 119 | Peterborough City (Piccaver/Jackson) | ||
2 | Still to race | 231 | Peterborough City (Allen/Blakeley) |
Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 122 | Falcon RC (Walton/Whyles) | ||
1 | Still to race | 121 | Peterborough City (Bicknell/Smith) | ||
1 | Still to race | 123 | Peterborough City (Tasker/Ansell-Crook) |
Mixed Masters A/B/C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 327 | Sudbury RC (Grosch/Wallace =B) | ||
4 | Still to race | 418 | Peterborough City (Elder/Shipton =A) | ||
4 | Still to race | 426 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Hayton/Doherty =C) |
Mixed Masters D/E Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 116 | Derwent RC (Lockhart/Grant =E) | ||
1 | Still to race | 114 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Hayton/Doherty =D) |
Open Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 125 | Isle of Ely BC (Evans) | ||
1 | Still to race | 124 | Milton Keynes RC (Smith) | ||
2 | Still to race | 233 | Leicester RC (Andrew) | ||
2 | Still to race | 232 | Falcon RC (Hathaway) |
Adaptive (AR1) Supported Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Still to race | 437 | Sudbury RC (Rix) |
Masters A/B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 126 | Falcon RC (Hathaway =B) | ||
4 | Still to race | 430 | Leicester RC (Andrew =A) |
Masters D/E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DNS | 236 | Leicester RC (Clark =E) | ||
3 | Still to race | 333 | Granta (Copham =E) | ||
4 | Still to race | 432 | Warwick BC (Sidaway =D) |
Masters F Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 139 | Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin) | ||
1 | Still to race | 138 | Milton Keynes RC (Lawson) |
Masters G Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 140 | Derwent RC (Hancock) | ||
3 | Still to race | 342 | Oundle Town RC (Bishop) | ||
3 | Still to race | 343 | Bridgnorth RC (Butler) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNS | 128 | Falcon RC (Siswick) | ||
1 | Still to race | 127 | Derwent RC (Gledhill) | ||
2 | Still to race | 234 | Northampton RC (Dominique) | ||
3 | Still to race | 331 | Swindon RC (Bristow) |
Junior 17 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DNS | 235 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Green) | ||
1 | Still to race | 130 | Northampton RC (Wheeler) | ||
1 | Still to race | 129 | Isle of Ely BC (Buchanan) | ||
1 | Still to race | 131 | Isle of Ely BC (Sharrock) | ||
3 | Still to race | 332 | Peterborough City (Barnett) | ||
4 | Still to race | 431 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Blatcher) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 133 | Falcon RC (Ramsurrun) | ||
1 | Still to race | 132 | Thames Scullers (Francis) | ||
2 | Still to race | 237 | Derwent RC (Allen) | ||
3 | Still to race | 334 | Swindon RC (Hammond) | ||
4 | Still to race | 433 | Falcon RC (Ebner) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 335 | Falcon RC (Crossley) | ||
4 | Still to race | 434 | Peterborough City (Wakefield-Lilley) | ||
4 | Still to race | 435 | Peterborough City (Jackson) |
Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Still to race | 240 | Bishop Vesey's Grammar School (Ward) | ||
2 | Still to race | 239 | Hollowell Scullers (Doak) | ||
3 | Still to race | 341 | Peterborough City (Garfield) | ||
3 | Still to race | 340 | Peterborough City (Beesley) | ||
3 | Still to race | 339 | Peterborough City (Ryder) | ||
3 | Still to race | 338 | Peterborough City (Carter) |
Women's Masters A/B/C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 134 | Milton Keynes RC (Draper =A) | ||
2 | Still to race | 238 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Hayton =C) | ||
3 | Still to race | 336 | Oundle Town RC (Watson =B) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNS | 137 | Isle of Ely BC (Drake-Lee) | ||
1 | Still to race | 136 | Isle of Ely BC (Bolton) | ||
1 | Still to race | 135 | Isle of Ely BC (Bullen) | ||
3 | Still to race | 337 | Derwent RC (Green) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Still to race | 345 | Swindon RC (Searles) | ||
3 | Still to race | 344 | Thames Scullers (Watson) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Still to race | 141 | Peterborough City (Dovey) | ||
2 | Still to race | 241 | Stowe Sculling Club (Bettany) | ||
2 | Still to race | 242 | Derwent RC (Shakespeare) | ||
4 | Still to race | 436 | Peterborough City (Piccaver) |