Open Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:05 | 503 | Star/Bedford Star (Sogan) | |||
1 | 07:10 | (+00:05) | 103 | Star Club (Tattersall) | ||
1 | 07:17 | (+00:12) | 105 | Bedford Modern School (Graham) | ||
2 | 07:33 | (+00:28) | 204 | Bedford Modern School (Fletcher) | ||
2 | 07:36 | (+00:31) | 202 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson) | ||
5 | 07:58 | (+00:53) | 502 | Milton Keynes RC (Findlay) |
Masters F/G Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:21 | Time Only | 304 | Bedford Star (Hunt =G) | Actual Time: 07:37 | |
1 | 07:23 | Time Only | 107 | Star/Bedford/Bedford Star (Sogan =F) |
Women's Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:31 | Time Only | 604 | Bedford Rowing Club (Owen) |
Women's Masters C/D/E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:55 | 113 | Milton Keynes RC (Smith =E) | Actual Time: 08:23 | ||
4 | 08:07 | (+00:12) | 405 | Milton Keynes RC (Smith =D) | Actual Time: 08:22 | |
2 | 08:10 | (+00:15) | 207 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =E) | Actual Time: 08:38 | |
6 | 08:13 | (+00:18) | 605 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood =C) | ||
4 | 08:19 | (+00:24) | 615 | Star Club (Lamb =E) | Actual Time: 08:47 |
Open Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:49 | 102 | Star Club (Coowar) | |||
1 | 07:16 | (+00:27) | 104 | Bedford Modern School (Calder) |
Masters E/F/G Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:04 | 106 | Bedford Star (Hunt =F) | Actual Time: 07:19 | ||
1 | 07:12 | (+00:08) | 108 | Bedford Star (Wisbey =G) | Actual Time: 07:43 | |
6 | DNS | 603 | Star Club (Higgins =E) |
Open Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:53 | Time Only | 501 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | ||
1 | 07:35 | Time Only | 101 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rankin) |
Masters E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:16 | Time Only | 404 | Star Club (Boggis) |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:20 | 601 | Westminster School BC (Lacorzana) | |||
2 | 06:36 | (+00:16) | 201 | King's School Ely BC (Buckingham) | ||
6 | 06:49 | (+00:29) | 602 | Westminster School BC (Wijnholds) |
Women's Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:19 | 504 | Star Club (Coowar) | |||
5 | 07:29 | (+00:10) | 505 | Star Club (McDonagh) | ||
1 | 07:56 | (+00:37) | 109 | Bedford Rowing Club (Holder) | ||
2 | 08:44 | (+01:25) | 206 | Bedford Rowing Club (Graham) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:14 | 301 | Lea Rowing Club (Metcalf) | |||
3 | 07:26 | (+00:12) | 302 | Star Club (White) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:38 | 205 | Lea Rowing Club (Pakule) | |||
5 | 08:00 | (+00:22) | 506 | Falcon RC (Wood) | ||
1 | 08:39 | (+01:01) | 110 | Star Club (Robinson) | ||
3 | 09:03 | (+01:25) | 305 | Star Club (Woods) |
Mixed Masters D Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:26 | Time Only | 303 | Star/Bedford (Hawes-Fairley) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:20 | 309 | Westminster School BC (Kesterson) | |||
4 | 07:22 | (+00:02) | 406 | Westminster School BC (Grenmark-Pittaway) | ||
3 | 07:38 | (+00:18) | 306 | Falcon RC (Black) | ||
5 | 07:39 | (+00:19) | 307 | Westminster School BC (Masoni) | ||
3 | 07:57 | (+00:37) | 308 | King's School Ely BC (Ertem) |
Women's Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:28 | 507 | Falcon RC (Price-Nowak) | |||
3 | 08:59 | (+00:31) | 313 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood) | ||
1 | 09:11 | (+00:43) | 112 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sivills) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:09 | 208 | Lea Rowing Club (Kerbiriou) | |||
3 | 08:31 | (+00:22) | 315 | King's School Ely BC (Grant) | ||
3 | 08:48 | (+00:39) | 314 | Falcon RC (Wood) | ||
2 | DNS | 209 | King's School Ely BC (Giles) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:38 | Time Only | 407 | Falcon RC (Bannerman) |
Open Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:55 | 222 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss/King) | |||
2 | 07:57 | (+00:02) | 219 | Bedford Modern School (Fisher/Graham) | ||
2 | 07:59 | (+00:04) | 220 | Bedford Modern School (Graham/Atkins) | ||
2 | 08:14 | (+00:19) | 221 | Bedford Modern School (Cox/Dunning) | ||
3 | 08:14 | (+00:19) | 321 | Milton Keynes RC (Findlay/Hughes) |
Women's Masters E Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:17 | Time Only | 124 | Star Club (Russell/Appleton) |
Open Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:13 | 509 | Star Club (Sharp/Sharp) | |||
1 | 07:41 | (+00:28) | 114 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown/Brown) | ||
5 | 07:44 | (+00:31) | 508 | Falcon RC (Sell/Tyler) | ||
3 | 08:05 | (+00:52) | 310 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor/Simms) | ||
5 | 08:31 | (+01:18) | 510 | Bedford Rowing Club (Guerin/Gilroy) | ||
4 | DNS | 311 | Bedford Rowing Club (Baker/Fraser) |
Masters C/D/E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:57 | 120 | Star Club (Bennewith/French =E) | Actual Time: 08:23 | ||
3 | 08:10 | (+00:13) | 115 | Bedford Rowing Club (Deane/Rodney =C) | ||
3 | 08:16 | (+00:19) | 316 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser/Baran =D) | Actual Time: 08:30 | |
3 | 08:52 | (+00:55) | 317 | Bedford Rowing Club (Scherba/Rankin =D) | Actual Time: 09:06 | |
3 | DNS | 320 | Star Club (Isaacson/Sogan =E) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:04 | 401 | Westminster School BC (Polychronopoulos/Griffin) | |||
4 | 07:10 | (+00:06) | 403 | King's School Ely BC (Comley/Millard) | ||
4 | 07:13 | (+00:09) | 402 | Westminster School BC (Peel/Lacorzana) | ||
3 | 07:14 | (+00:10) | 312 | Lea Rowing Club (Cushway/Mosedale) | ||
1 | DNS | 111 | Star Club (Duffin/Holme) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:11 | 606 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hine/Rennie) | |||
4 | 07:15 | (+00:04) | 409 | Westminster School BC (Schwabach/Macinnes) | ||
4 | 07:19 | (+00:08) | 408 | Falcon RC (Fletcher/Selim) | ||
2 | 07:23 | (+00:12) | 210 | Westminster School BC (Tomasi/Wong) | ||
5 | 07:34 | (+00:23) | 511 | Lea Rowing Club (Endres/Burbidge) | ||
3 | 07:38 | (+00:27) | 318 | Falcon RC (Sell/Tyler) | ||
2 | 07:41 | (+00:30) | 211 | Westminster School BC (Wali/Wijnholds) | ||
4 | 07:45 | (+00:34) | 411 | King's School Ely BC (Allen/Allan) | ||
2 | 08:07 | (+00:56) | 212 | Westminster School BC (McDermid/Pitlarge) | ||
5 | 08:18 | (+01:07) | 512 | Star Club (Akerman/Horton) | ||
2 | 08:24 | (+01:13) | 213 | Star Club (Akerman/Nicholson) | ||
4 | DNS | 410 | King's School Ely BC (Biggs/Iles) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:24 | 319 | Lea Rowing Club (Thorne/Griffith) | |||
2 | 07:42 | (+00:18) | 616 | Lea Rowing Club (Delport/Watson) | ||
3 | 07:54 | (+00:30) | 214 | King's School Ely BC (O'Connor/Bisson) | ||
4 | 08:02 | (+00:38) | 412 | Falcon RC (Wood/Fletcher) | ||
4 | 08:07 | (+00:43) | 413 | Bedford Rowing Club (Maxim-Godden/Dean) | ||
3 | 08:42 | (+01:18) | 215 | King's School Ely BC (Hilcenko/Stephenson) |
Women's Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09:27 | 611 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bluck/Graham) | |||
5 | 09:40 | (+00:13) | 513 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rawdon Smith/Garriock) | ||
3 | DNS | 322 | Star Club (Dorkin/Watters) |
Women's Masters D/E/F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:31 | 416 | Sudbury RC (Ward/Lovegrove =D) | |||
1 | 08:32 | (+00:01) | 123 | Star Club (Lamb/French =F) | Actual Time: 09:00 | |
6 | 10:07 | (+01:36) | 614 | Bedford Rowing Club (Russell/Sivills =E) | Actual Time: 10:20 |
Women's Masters D/G Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:15 | 326 | Walbrook RC (Mehers/Eggeman =G) | Actual Time: 09:00 | ||
1 | 08:37 | (+00:22) | 122 | Sudbury RC (Ward/Lovegrove =D) | ||
6 | DNF | 613 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fox/Paul =D) | |||
6 | DNS | 612 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lynch/Dowdall =D) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:45 | 116 | Lea Rowing Club (Wyn-Jones/Dawson) | |||
1 | 08:07 | (+00:22) | 118 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke/Major) | ||
2 | 08:10 | (+00:25) | 223 | King's School Ely BC (Moore/Gray) | ||
1 | 08:15 | (+00:30) | 117 | Lea Rowing Club (Maidment/Peake) | ||
1 | 08:42 | (+00:57) | 119 | Lea Rowing Club (Samuel Phillips/Dickson) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:10 | 414 | Lea Rowing Club (Amis-Woods/Pakule) | |||
4 | 08:40 | (+00:30) | 415 | Lea Rowing Club (Cheshire/Smith-Ekwegh) | ||
2 | 08:43 | (+00:33) | 224 | King's School Ely BC (Chamberlain/Boutwood) | ||
3 | 08:58 | (+00:48) | 325 | Star Club (Wood/Robinson) | ||
2 | 09:25 | (+01:15) | 617 | King's School Ely BC (Giles/Nathan) | ||
3 | 09:53 | (+01:43) | 324 | King's School Ely BC (El-Daly/Haydn-Slater) |
Mixed Masters D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:58 | Time Only | 323 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Brown) | ||
1 | 09:01 | Time Only | 121 | Bedford Rowing Club (Walsh/Bassett) |
Open Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:55 | 516 | Star Club (Coowar) | |||
4 | 08:04 | (+00:09) | 417 | Falcon RC (Crossley) | ||
5 | 08:06 | (+00:11) | 517 | Star Club (Roots) | ||
5 | 08:09 | (+00:14) | 515 | Star Club (Tattersall) | ||
5 | 08:14 | (+00:19) | 514 | Star Club (Totty) | ||
3 | 08:34 | (+00:39) | 327 | Sudbury RC (Hillman) | ||
5 | DNS | 518 | Star Club (Jones) |
Masters B/C/D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:41 | 127 | Star Club (Hawes-Fairley =D) | Actual Time: 08:06 | ||
5 | 09:55 | (+02:14) | 520 | Bedford Rowing Club (Baran =C) | Actual Time: 10:05 | |
3 | DNS | 328 | Bedford Rowing Club (Deane =B) |
Masters E/F/G Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:12 | 137 | Star Club (Waugh =G) | Actual Time: 08:44 | ||
1 | 08:18 | (+00:06) | 135 | Star Club (Thomson =F) | Actual Time: 08:34 | |
4 | 08:33 | (+00:21) | 426 | Bedford Rowing Club (Greaves =E) | ||
1 | DNS | 136 | Star Club (Higgins =F) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:35 | 330 | Falcon RC (Selim) | |||
4 | 07:41 | (+00:06) | 418 | King's School Ely BC (Buckingham) | ||
2 | 07:46 | (+00:11) | 217 | Westminster School BC (Polychronopoulos) | ||
3 | 07:53 | (+00:18) | 329 | Star Club (Holme) | ||
1 | 07:58 | (+00:23) | 125 | Lea Rowing Club (Mosedale) | ||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:25) | 216 | Westminster School BC (Griffin) | ||
3 | 08:02 | (+00:27) | 332 | Falcon RC (Fletcher) | ||
6 | 08:05 | (+00:30) | 608 | Westminster School BC (Tomasi) | ||
1 | 08:06 | (+00:31) | 126 | Lea Rowing Club (Backhaus) | ||
3 | 08:08 | (+00:33) | 331 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rennie) | ||
6 | 08:12 | (+00:37) | 610 | Westminster School BC (Wali) | ||
4 | 08:20 | (+00:45) | 420 | Westminster School BC (Rossi) | ||
5 | 08:20 | (+00:45) | 519 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss) | ||
2 | 08:38 | (+01:03) | 225 | Bedford Rowing Club (Knuffel) | ||
6 | 08:40 | (+01:05) | 609 | Westminster School BC (McDermid) | ||
4 | 10:55 | (+03:20) | 419 | Westminster School BC (Pitlarge) | ||
6 | DNS | 607 | Westminster School BC (Wong) |
Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:33 | 218 | Westminster School BC (Peel) | |||
3 | 08:02 | (+00:29) | 335 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allingham) | ||
3 | 08:02 | (+00:29) | 334 | Falcon RC (Crossley) | ||
4 | 08:04 | (+00:31) | 422 | Westminster School BC (Wijnholds) | ||
2 | 08:05 | (+00:32) | 229 | Westminster School BC (Schwabach) | ||
4 | 08:09 | (+00:36) | 423 | Westminster School BC (Tomasi) | ||
4 | 08:10 | (+00:37) | 425 | Westminster School BC (Wali) | ||
2 | 08:13 | (+00:40) | 227 | Westminster School BC (Budgen) | ||
4 | 08:13 | (+00:40) | 421 | Westminster School BC (Wong) | ||
4 | 08:19 | (+00:46) | 424 | Westminster School BC (McDermid) | ||
2 | 08:31 | (+00:58) | 226 | Westminster School BC (Macinnes) | ||
3 | 09:19 | (+01:46) | 336 | Star Club (Horton) | ||
2 | DNS | 228 | Westminster School BC (Lacorzana) | |||
3 | DNS | 333 | Star Club (Duffin) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:59 | 521 | Lea Rowing Club (Gray) | |||
5 | 08:22 | (+00:23) | 523 | Lea Rowing Club (Watson) | ||
5 | 08:37 | (+00:38) | 522 | Falcon RC (Fletcher) | ||
2 | 08:58 | (+00:59) | 238 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dean) | ||
2 | DNS | 237 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rodney) |
Women's Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:23 | 232 | Star Club (Coowar) | |||
2 | 08:29 | (+00:06) | 231 | Star Club (Tucker) | ||
1 | 08:42 | (+00:19) | 128 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Keene) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+00:30) | 230 | Star Club (Sadler) | ||
2 | 09:00 | (+00:37) | 235 | Star Club (Makarewicz) | ||
2 | 09:17 | (+00:54) | 233 | Star Club (McDonagh) | ||
2 | 09:20 | (+00:57) | 234 | Star Club (McBride) | ||
2 | 10:04 | (+01:41) | 236 | Bedford Rowing Club (Payne) | ||
3 | DNS | 337 | Bedford Rowing Club (Henman) |
Women's Masters A/C Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:25 | 427 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Keene =A) | |||
1 | 08:55 | (+00:30) | 134 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cox =C) | Actual Time: 09:10 |
Women's Masters F/H Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:40 | 139 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =F) | |||
1 | 09:53 | (+01:13) | 138 | Walbrook RC (Mehers =F) | ||
1 | 10:04 | (+01:24) | 140 | Walbrook RC (Eggeman =H) | Actual Time: 10:41 | |
4 | 10:41 | (+02:01) | 432 | Globe RC (Rebori =F) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:06 | 129 | Star Club (Wiles) | |||
2 | 09:20 | (+00:14) | 239 | King's School Ely BC (Watson) | ||
4 | 09:38 | (+00:32) | 428 | Milton Keynes RC (Pinder) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:17 | 130 | Lea Rowing Club (Metcalf) | |||
1 | 08:24 | (+00:07) | 131 | Lea Rowing Club (Beinhocker) | ||
4 | 08:34 | (+00:17) | 429 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke) | ||
1 | 08:44 | (+00:27) | 133 | Lea Rowing Club (Kearney) | ||
1 | 08:49 | (+00:32) | 132 | Star Club (White) | ||
4 | 09:00 | (+00:43) | 430 | Bedford Rowing Club (Major) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:52 | 431 | Falcon RC (Wood) | |||
2 | 09:53 | (+01:01) | 240 | King's School Ely BC (Haydn-Slater) |