NOTE - these results are Provisional, with some crews still to race. Not all Masters' Handicaps will therefore be available.
Open Eights (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05:38 | 501 | Dulwich College (Shackleton) | |||
5 | 05:40 | 502 | Bedford School (Williams) | |||
4 | 05:46 | 401 | Dulwich College (Black) |
Open Eights (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 05:43 | 402 | Dulwich College (Blue) | |||
2 | 05:54 | 201 | Bedford School (Newton Walters) | |||
5 | 05:56 | 504 | Dulwich College (Ernest) | |||
5 | 05:56 | 503 | Bedford School (Hutchins) |
Junior 16 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 05:59 | 404 | Dulwich College (J16 Sevilla) | |||
2 | 06:01 | 202 | Bedford School (Harrison) | |||
1 | 06:04 | 101 | Bedford Modern School (Belcher) | |||
2 | 06:12 | 203 | Dulwich College (J16 Pound) | |||
2 | 06:18 | 204 | Dulwich College (J16 Dollar) | |||
4 | 06:23 | 403 | Dulwich College (J16 Bled) |
Junior 15 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:22 | 301 | Norwich School (Irvine) | |||
1 | 06:27 | 102 | Bedford School (Northey) | |||
1 | 06:39 | 103 | Bedford Modern School (Kew) | |||
5 | 06:42 | 506 | Dulwich College (J15 James) | |||
5 | 06:45 | 505 | Dulwich College (J15 Caird) | |||
4 | 07:26 | 405 | Norwich School (Zhang) |
Women's Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:54 | 406 | (Taylor) | |||
3 | 07:02 | 302 | Milton Keynes RC (Guest) | |||
4 | 07:03 | 407 | Star Club (Sirius Wj8+) |
Women's Junior 18 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:49 | 104 | Star Club (Apha Centauri Wj8+) | |||
1 | 06:52 | 105 | Bedford Girls School (Pinkney) | |||
5 | 07:03 | 507 | Nottingham & Union RC (Dowding) |
Women's Junior 16 Eights | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:52 | 408 | Bedford Girls School (Henry) | |||
4 | 06:53 | 409 | Bedford Girls School (Foster-Glennon) |
Junior 14 Octuples | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:52 | 411 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lorenzi) | |||
2 | 07:13 | 205 | Norwich School (Red) | |||
3 | 07:15 | 306 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Crabtree) | |||
3 | 07:15 | 303 | Dulwich College (J14 Lightning) | |||
3 | 07:25 | 304 | Dulwich College (J14 Thunder) | |||
4 | 08:05 | 410 | Norwich School (Blue) | |||
3 | 08:06 | 305 | Bedford Modern School (Fawcett) | |||
3 | DNS | 206 | Bedford Modern School (Braybrook) |
Women's Junior 14 Octuples | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:36 | 509 | Putney High School RC (Phoebe) | |||
3 | 07:37 | 307 | Norwich School (Sharks) | |||
5 | 07:51 | 508 | Norwich School (Jets) | |||
3 | 07:54 | 308 | Putney High School RC (Joey) | |||
4 | 08:01 | 412 | Putney High School RC (Monica) | |||
5 | 08:12 | 510 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Yahya) | |||
3 | 08:35 | 309 | Bedford Modern School (Jones) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:23 | 109 | Bedford School (Williams) | |||
3 | 06:30 | 311 | Northampton RC (Lee) | |||
1 | 06:31 | 110 | Bedford School (Black) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:34 | 111 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser) | |||
4 | 07:46 | 419 | Star Club (Martin) | |||
5 | DNS | 512 | Dulwich College (J17 4+) |
Masters C Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DNS | 112 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bed-Walsh) |
Masters E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DNS | 209 | Star Club (A Chill) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:23 | 418 | Bedford School (Sharpe) | |||
4 | 06:33 | 417 | Bedford School (Newton Walters) | |||
3 | 06:35 | 313 | Bedford Modern School (Belcher) | |||
3 | 07:00 | 312 | Bedford Modern School (Doherty) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:56 | 317 | Bedford Modern School (Kew) | |||
3 | 07:10 | 316 | Bedford Modern School (Unwin) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:22 | 425 | Bedford Girls School (King) | |||
5 | 07:56 | 517 | Milton Keynes RC (Guest) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:27 | 219 | Star Club (Sirius 4+) | |||
5 | 07:52 | 518 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson) |
Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:16 | 121 | Bedford Girls School (Ibbott) | |||
1 | 07:37 | 120 | Bedford Girls School (Nelson) | |||
3 | 08:06 | 321 | Norwich High School RC (Court) |
Open Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:18 | 107 | Northampton RC (Lee) | |||
1 | DNS | 106 | Star Club (Taylor) |
Women's Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:58 | 115 | Star Club (McDonagh) | |||
5 | 06:59 | 516 | Star Club (Alpha Centauri Wj18 4-) |
Open Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:21 | 511 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Beswick) | |||
3 | 06:35 | 310 | Huntingdon RC (Fazackerley) | |||
2 | DNS | 207 | King's School Ely BC (Iles) |
Open Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:56 | 108 | Yare RC (Jones) | |||
4 | 07:38 | 413 | Oundle Town RC (Hook) |
Masters E/F Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:34 | 314 | Yare RC (Whelan =E) | |||
3 | 06:54 | 315 | Oundle Town RC (Meads =F) | Actual Time: 07:08 |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:13 | 415 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Murgatroyd) | |||
4 | DNS | 414 | King's School Ely BC (Chippington) |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:41 | 416 | King's School Ely BC (Standley) | |||
3 | 06:52 | 208 | Star Club (Deneb 4x-) |
Women's Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:29 | 114 | Milton Keynes RC (Kemp) | |||
2 | 07:29 | 113 | Star Club (Copeland) | |||
2 | 08:19 | 218 | Oundle Town RC (Hook) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:51 | 221 | Nottingham & Union RC (Cooper) | |||
2 | 07:04 | 220 | King's School Ely BC (Chamberlain) | |||
5 | 07:13 | 519 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (McDonnell) | |||
4 | DNS | 424 | Bedford Girls School (Russell) |
Women's Junior 17 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:03 | 222 | Nottingham & Union RC (Stevens) | |||
4 | 07:31 | 426 | Bedford Girls School (Toone) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:58 | 117 | Bedford Girls School (Foster-Glennon) | |||
1 | 07:04 | 118 | Lea Rowing Club (Dias-Watson) | |||
3 | 07:09 | 320 | Bedford Modern School (Webster) | |||
4 | 07:10 | 428 | Nottingham & Union RC (Neale) | |||
1 | 07:21 | 119 | Bedford Modern School (Lord) | |||
4 | 07:22 | 427 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lamping) | |||
1 | 08:17 | 116 | Bedford Girls School (Peck) |
Junior 16 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:09 | 420 | Star Club (Rigel 4x+) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:45 | 422 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Vinall) | |||
4 | 06:48 | 421 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hillier) | |||
2 | 06:54 | 211 | King's School Ely BC (Chippington) | |||
5 | 07:03 | 513 | Nottingham & Union RC (French) | |||
3 | 07:28 | 319 | Huntingdon RC (Dovey) | |||
2 | 07:38 | 210 | Norwich School (Dawe) | |||
3 | 08:13 | 318 | Norwich School (Ma) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:20 | 215 | Windsor Boys School (Manwaring) | |||
2 | 07:24 | 216 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lorenzi) | |||
2 | 07:26 | 214 | Windsor Boys School (Markham) | |||
5 | 07:36 | 423 | Norwich School (Apples) | |||
5 | 07:47 | 515 | Nottingham & Union RC (Al-Karmi) | |||
2 | 07:51 | 213 | Windsor Boys School (Parker-Green) | |||
2 | 07:54 | 217 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hackett) | |||
5 | 08:18 | 514 | Norwich School (Oranges) | |||
2 | 08:30 | 212 | Star Club (Betelgeuse 4x+) |
Women's Coxed Quads (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:39 | 322 | Putney High School RC (Milligan) | |||
5 | 07:39 | 520 | Putney High School RC (Sodha) |
Women's Coxed Quads (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:46 | 521 | Putney High School RC (Curtis-Green) | |||
1 | 08:59 | 122 | Milton Keynes RC (Billingham) |
Women's Junior 16 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:36 | 523 | Putney High School RC (Phillips) | |||
3 | 07:45 | 323 | Putney High School RC (Smith) | |||
5 | 08:24 | 522 | Putney High School RC (Suppiah) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:22 | 326 | Putney High School RC (Bailey) | |||
2 | 07:26 | 224 | Star Club (Altair 4x+) | |||
2 | 07:33 | 227 | Bedford Girls School (Feiger) | |||
5 | 07:35 | 524 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lee) | |||
3 | 07:38 | 324 | Nottingham & Union RC (Watson) | |||
2 | 07:46 | 226 | Bedford Girls School (Blake) | |||
2 | 07:55 | 223 | Norwich School (Emore) | |||
3 | 08:01 | 325 | Putney High School RC (Ramji) | |||
1 | 08:04 | 126 | Bedford Girls School (Howe) | |||
1 | 08:05 | 125 | Bedford Girls School (Searle) | |||
4 | 08:12 | 429 | Norwich School (Hornberger) | |||
1 | 08:15 | 123 | Bedford Girls School (Kirkpatrick) | |||
2 | 08:34 | 228 | King's School Ely BC (Burley) | |||
5 | 08:39 | 525 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Bradley) | |||
1 | 09:07 | 124 | Bedford Modern School (Bennet) | |||
2 | DNS | 225 | Bedford Girls School (Sunkara) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:36 | 327 | Nottingham & Union RC (Campbell) | |||
3 | 08:36 | 328 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Yahya) |
Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:50 | 430 | Nottingham & Union RC (Coleman) | |||
3 | 09:32 | 329 | Nottingham & Union RC (Duncan) |
Junior 16 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:11 | 132 | Bedford School (Jutla/Willson) | |||
1 | 07:12 | 133 | Bedford School (Sharpe/Newton Walters) | |||
1 | DNS | 134 | Bedford School (Deane/Sprange) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:25 | 526 | Newark RC (Cowley/Robertson) | |||
2 | 06:45 | 229 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moss/Rennie) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:41 | 127 | The Windsorian RC (Liddell/Hennessy-Hunt) | |||
1 | 07:21 | 128 | Huntingdon RC (Fazackerley/Roach) |
Masters C/D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:49 | 528 | Nottingham & Union RC (Stevens/Waller =D) | Actual Time: 07:02 | ||
1 | 07:06 | 136 | Bedford Rowing Club (Deane/Brown =C) | |||
1 | 07:18 | 135 | Yare RC (Whelan/Sergent =C) | |||
3 | 07:36 | 330 | Yare RC (Kitson/Jones =C) | |||
3 | 07:38 | 331 | Yare RC (Manning/Fisher =C) |
Masters F/H Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:37 | 237 | Oundle Town RC (Felton/Bishop =H) | Actual Time: 08:09 | ||
1 | 08:00 | 138 | Sudbury RC (Milbank/Moriarty =F) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:42 | 231 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dean/Allingham) | |||
4 | 06:47 | 431 | Star Club (Duffin/Nicholson) | |||
2 | 06:54 | 230 | King's School Ely BC (Keene/Chippington) | |||
1 | 07:01 | 130 | Lea Rowing Club (Fannin/Marsden) | |||
1 | 07:25 | 129 | Lea Rowing Club (Marsh/Black) |
Junior 17 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:55 | 233 | King's School Ely BC (O'Connor/Bisson) | |||
2 | 07:25 | 232 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Beswick/Walden) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:19 | 131 | Star Club (Stanbridge/Brodie) | |||
2 | 07:19 | 234 | Huntingdon RC (O'Kane/Foy) | |||
5 | 07:28 | 527 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Singh Talwar/Jeffery) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:01 | 137 | Northampton RC (Bryan/McKenzie) | |||
5 | 07:28 | 530 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Walden/Hodek) | |||
5 | 07:42 | 529 | Norwich School (Brightwell/Polglase) | |||
2 | 07:46 | 235 | Norwich School (Hutchinson/Orford) | |||
3 | 07:47 | 332 | Lea Rowing Club (Pakulis/Guetin) | |||
2 | 08:39 | 236 | King's School Ely BC (Williams-Gray/Smith) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:57 | 333 | Nottingham & Union RC (Armson/Al-Karmi) | |||
1 | 08:05 | 139 | Huntingdon RC (Bennett/Hancock) |
Women's Masters C/D/E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:35 | 145 | Bedford/Star (Brodie/Cox =D) | Actual Time: 07:49 | ||
3 | 07:59 | 337 | Sudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =E) | Actual Time: 08:26 | ||
1 | 08:04 | 144 | Milton Keynes RC (Mills/Jones =C) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:19 | 433 | Nottingham & Union RC (Cooper/Cooper) | |||
2 | 07:26 | 240 | Bedford/Star (White/Major) | |||
4 | 07:38 | 432 | King's School Ely BC (Chamberlain/Marshall) | |||
2 | 08:35 | 239 | Northampton RC (Bird/Li) |
Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:23 | 140 | Lea Rowing Club (Guetin/Amis-Woods) | |||
4 | 07:40 | 435 | Nottingham & Union RC (Lunn/Stevens) | |||
4 | 07:45 | 436 | Bedford Rowing Club (Major/Hine) | |||
1 | 08:01 | 141 | Lea Rowing Club (Clarke/Watson) | |||
4 | 08:02 | 434 | King's School Ely BC (Norris/Boutwood) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:28 | 438 | King's School Ely BC (Heinemann/Garrod) | |||
2 | 07:45 | 244 | Nottingham & Union RC (Charlton/Neale) | |||
4 | 07:47 | 439 | Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday/Woolley) | |||
2 | 07:52 | 243 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Millard/Lamping) | |||
3 | 08:01 | 335 | Lea Rowing Club (Watson/Cassidy) | |||
2 | 08:02 | 242 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Skaanild/Griffin) | |||
5 | 08:06 | 533 | Bedford Rowing Club (Loveday/Phillips) | |||
1 | 08:15 | 142 | Bedford Girls School (Beech/Mehrez) | |||
4 | 08:25 | 437 | King's School Ely BC (Giles/Nathan) | |||
1 | 08:44 | 143 | Bedford Modern School (Bains/Taylor) | |||
2 | DNS | 241 | Star Club (Evans/Chadwick) | |||
3 | DNS | 336 | Lea Rowing Club (Dickson/Parkes) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:21 | 339 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hesketh/Leamon) | |||
3 | 07:37 | 338 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clarke/Palmer) | |||
3 | 07:48 | 340 | Nottingham & Union RC (McEvoy-Lusty/Page) | |||
3 | 07:59 | 342 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lee/Ridley) | |||
3 | 07:59 | 341 | Putney High School RC (Chaichain/Goldsbro') | |||
3 | 08:51 | 343 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Browning/Seymour) | |||
5 | DNS | 534 | Putney High School RC (Phillips/Costello) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:48 | 535 | Star Club (Murphy/Crisp) | |||
5 | 07:56 | 537 | Northampton RC (Childs/Grindrod) | |||
2 | 08:27 | 245 | Bedford Modern School (Sooriah/Douglas) | |||
5 | 08:30 | 536 | Putney High School RC (Paviour/Bailey) | |||
3 | 08:43 | 344 | Nottingham & Union RC (Watts/Palmer) | |||
3 | 09:25 | 345 | Bedford Modern School (Bhat/Frankline) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:05 | 538 | Norwich School (Booth/Dixon) | |||
4 | 08:16 | 441 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rennie/Wilson) | |||
3 | 08:26 | 346 | Nottingham & Union RC (Smithson/Grocock) | |||
2 | DNS | 246 | King's School Ely BC (Stonham/Bridgens) | |||
4 | DNS | 440 | Norwich School (Booth/Hemmant) |
Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:13 | 347 | Lea Rowing Club (Newman/Twitchett) | |||
4 | 08:30 | 442 | Star Club (Rao/Smith) | |||
5 | 08:50 | 539 | Nottingham & Union RC (Gibson/Smithson) | |||
5 | 09:46 | 540 | Nottingham & Union RC (Barnwell/Campbell) |
Women's Junior 13 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09:18 | 542 | Nottingham & Union RC (Neale/Stevens) | |||
5 | 09:21 | 541 | Nottingham & Union RC (Duncan/Keane) |
Mixed Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:08 | 531 | Star Club (Makarewicz/Messling) | |||
3 | 07:31 | 334 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson/Wilson) |
Mixed Masters E/F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:46 | 532 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty/Moriarty =F) | Actual Time: 08:01 | ||
2 | 08:50 | 238 | Northampton RC (Holmes/Wood =E) |
Open Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:02 | 443 | Star Club (Gale) | |||
4 | 07:12 | 444 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rennie) | |||
2 | 07:34 | 247 | Huntingdon RC (Starling) |
Open Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:04 | 146 | Star Club (Kempsell) | |||
4 | 07:28 | 445 | The Windsorian RC (Liddell) | |||
5 | 07:38 | 543 | Star Club (Horton) |
Masters D/E Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:09 | 270 | Warwick BC (Sidaway =E) | Actual Time: 07:21 | ||
1 | 07:23 | 156 | Yare RC (Herrmann =E) | Actual Time: 07:35 | ||
2 | 07:27 | 268 | Peterborough City (Palmer =D) | |||
2 | DNS | 269 | Tyne RC (Jones =) |
Masters H Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DNS | 157 | Yare RC (Wynne) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:17 | 248 | Star Club (Nicholson) | |||
2 | 07:24 | 446 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allingham) | |||
2 | 07:28 | 249 | Star Club (Horton) | |||
2 | 07:30 | 251 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Stephens) | |||
2 | 07:50 | 250 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Murgatroyd) |
Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:05 | 254 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Furley) | |||
2 | 07:42 | 253 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clayton) | |||
2 | 07:42 | 255 | Huntingdon RC (Ray) | |||
2 | 08:05 | 252 | Bedford Rowing Club (Maxim-Godden) | |||
4 | DNS | 447 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rodney) |
Junior 16 Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:09 | 147 | Bedford School (Harrison) | |||
2 | 07:10 | 259 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dean) | |||
1 | 07:21 | 148 | Bedford School (McGregor) | |||
2 | 07:23 | 258 | King's School Ely BC (Standley) | |||
3 | 07:38 | 348 | Huntingdon RC (O'Kane) | |||
2 | 08:02 | 257 | King's School Ely BC (Ertem) | |||
2 | 08:20 | 256 | King's School Ely BC (Flatman) |
Junior 16 Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:50 | 149 | Bedford School (White) | |||
1 | 07:54 | 154 | Bedford School (Walker) | |||
1 | 07:58 | 152 | Bedford School (Pascall) | |||
1 | 08:01 | 153 | Bedford School (Eggleton) | |||
3 | 08:03 | 349 | Huntingdon RC (Foy) | |||
1 | 08:09 | 150 | Bedford School (Mitchell) | |||
1 | 08:09 | 151 | Bedford School (Gough) | |||
2 | 08:37 | 260 | Bedford Rowing Club (Patel) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:32 | 155 | Lea Rowing Club (Pakulis) | |||
2 | 07:45 | 265 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Wells) | |||
2 | 07:55 | 263 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Vinall) | |||
2 | 07:55 | 262 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hodek) | |||
2 | 08:05 | 264 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Moody) | |||
2 | DNS | 261 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Critchley) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:30 | 448 | Northampton RC (McKenzie) | |||
5 | 07:48 | 546 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Corby) | |||
5 | 08:05 | 544 | Norwich School (Stone) | |||
5 | 08:08 | 545 | Norwich School (Irvine) | |||
4 | 08:19 | 449 | Northampton RC (Bryan) | |||
2 | 08:27 | 266 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Walden) |
Junior 15 Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:44 | 547 | Norwich School (Wilkins) | |||
2 | 08:16 | 267 | Bedford Rowing Club (Offer) | |||
4 | 08:20 | 451 | Norwich School (Yat Hei Chan) | |||
4 | 08:25 | 450 | Norwich School (Davies) | |||
4 | 09:57 | 452 | King's School Ely BC (Ford) | |||
3 | DNS | 350 | Northampton RC (Gutteridge) |
Junior 14 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:48 | 159 | Huntingdon RC (Grant) | |||
2 | 08:03 | 271 | Bedford Rowing Club (Balen) | |||
1 | 08:25 | 158 | Lea Rowing Club (Guetin) |
Women's Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:55 | 272 | Peterborough City (Read) | |||
3 | 08:20 | 351 | Nottingham & Union RC (Loya) | |||
4 | 08:43 | 453 | Nottingham & Union RC (Redfearn) |
Women's Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:43 | 352 | Star Club (Makarewicz) | |||
4 | 09:02 | 455 | Star Club (Copeland) | |||
4 | DNS | 454 | Star Club (Pepper) |
Women's Masters G Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:44 | 164 | Star Club (Lamb) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:44 | 456 | Nottingham & Union RC (Drury) | |||
4 | 08:09 | 457 | Bedford Rowing Club (Major) | |||
2 | 09:09 | 273 | Nottingham & Union RC (Gardam) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:04 | 354 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Francis) | |||
3 | 08:18 | 353 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (McDonnell) | |||
3 | 08:30 | 355 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clark) | |||
2 | 08:35 | 274 | Norwich High School RC (Howard) | |||
4 | 08:44 | 458 | Nottingham & Union RC (Ketteridge) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:00 | 358 | Lea Rowing Club (Dias-Watson) | |||
2 | 08:12 | 276 | King's School Ely BC (Garrod) | |||
2 | 08:18 | 280 | Nottingham & Union RC (Forward) | |||
2 | 08:22 | 278 | Northampton RC (Smith) | |||
2 | 08:22 | 277 | King's School Ely BC (Heinemann) | |||
3 | 08:26 | 357 | Lea Rowing Club (Smith-Ekwegh) | |||
2 | 08:29 | 275 | King's School Ely BC (Giles) | |||
3 | 08:32 | 356 | Lea Rowing Club (Leitch) | |||
2 | 08:48 | 279 | Norwich High School RC (McKean) | |||
4 | 09:17 | 460 | King's School Ely BC (Fitzgerald-Sutton) | |||
1 | 10:07 | 160 | Lea Rowing Club (Dickson) | |||
4 | 10:07 | 459 | Star Club (Evans) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:57 | 551 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clarke) | |||
5 | 07:59 | 553 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hesketh) | |||
5 | 08:12 | 552 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Leamon) | |||
3 | 08:17 | 359 | Lea Rowing Club (Knight) | |||
5 | 08:21 | 549 | Putney High School RC (Rice) | |||
3 | 08:27 | 362 | Northampton RC (Childs) | |||
5 | 08:28 | 548 | Nottingham & Union RC (McEvoy-Lusty) | |||
3 | 08:32 | 361 | Putney High School RC (Sodha) | |||
5 | 08:37 | 550 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Palmer) | |||
3 | 08:40 | 360 | Putney High School RC (Joseph) | |||
1 | 09:02 | 162 | Huntingdon RC (Dovey) | |||
1 | DNS | 161 | Lea Rowing Club (Parkes) |
Women's Junior 14 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:20 | 554 | Nottingham & Union RC (Waller) | |||
5 | 08:49 | 555 | Nottingham & Union RC (Knight) | |||
1 | 09:37 | 163 | Lea Rowing Club (Newman) |