Open Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:51 | 250 | Norwich School (Brook) | |||
7 | 07:04 | (+00:13) | 375 | Norwich School (Burke) | ||
1 | 07:05 | (+00:14) | 3 | Bedford Modern School (Herbert) | ||
3 | 07:25 | (+00:34) | 120 | Sudbury RC (Adams) | ||
1 | 07:31 | (+00:40) | 4 | Milton Keynes RC (Holland) |
Open Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:23 | 61 | Champion of the Thames (Venn) | |||
5 | 07:26 | (+00:03) | 251 | Milton Keynes RC (Copas) | ||
4 | 07:27 | (+00:04) | 186 | Milton Keynes RC (Chesters) | ||
2 | 07:33 | (+00:10) | 60 | Bedford Modern School (Smith) | ||
7 | 07:35 | (+00:12) | 377 | Sudbury RC (Bullen) | ||
7 | 08:01 | (+00:38) | 376 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser) | ||
6 | 08:28 | (+01:05) | 319 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty) |
Masters C/D Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:16 | 122 | Star Club (Crook =D) | Actual Time: 07:30 | ||
1 | 07:18 | (+00:02) | 5 | Sudbury RC (Adams =C) | ||
5 | 07:38 | (+00:22) | 255 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =D) | Actual Time: 07:52 | |
5 | 07:51 | (+00:35) | 252 | Bedford Rowing Club (Fraser =C) | ||
2 | 08:15 | (+00:59) | 62 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty =C) |
Masters E/F Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:10 | 7 | Star Club (Hunt =F) | Actual Time: 07:25 | ||
5 | 07:49 | (+00:39) | 257 | Sudbury RC (Arnott =F) | Actual Time: 08:04 | |
7 | 08:01 | (+00:51) | 381 | Sudbury RC (King =E) | ||
5 | 08:03 | (+00:53) | 256 | Guildford RC (Wright =E) | ||
1 | 08:34 | (+01:24) | 6 | Oundle Town RC (McCormack =E) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:16 | 258 | Norwich School (Hempsall) | |||
1 | 07:36 | (+00:20) | 9 | Bedford Modern School (Sanders) |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:36 | 190 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) | |||
5 | 07:44 | (+00:08) | 259 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Williams) | ||
3 | 08:13 | (+00:37) | 126 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Compston) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+01:01) | 322 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Myriddin-Evans) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:03 | 326 | Bedford Girls School (Baker) | |||
3 | 08:08 | (+00:05) | 123 | Bedford Girls School (Baker) | ||
6 | 08:10 | (+00:07) | 325 | Bedford Girls School (Hudson) | ||
3 | 08:11 | (+00:08) | 124 | Bedford Girls School (Armstrong) | ||
2 | 08:19 | (+00:16) | 63 | Oundle Town RC (Watson) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:02 | 68 | Putney High School RC (Bridges) | |||
2 | 08:05 | (+00:03) | 69 | Putney High School RC (Wickha) | ||
5 | 08:15 | (+00:13) | 260 | Norwich School (Herrmann) | ||
7 | 08:40 | (+00:38) | 382 | Norwich School (Coventry) | ||
4 | 09:35 | (+01:33) | 203 | Guildford RC (Villaweaver) |
Women's Masters D/E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:59 | 202 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =E) | Actual Time: 08:12 | ||
2 | 08:41 | (+00:42) | 72 | Star Club (Tredget =E) | Actual Time: 08:54 | |
4 | 08:52 | (+00:53) | 191 | Star Club (Clarke =D) | ||
3 | 09:20 | (+01:21) | 130 | Star Club (Winder =D) | ||
1 | 09:40 | (+01:41) | 11 | Star Club (Lawrence =D) |
Open Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:52 | 371 | Bedford Rowing Club (Baker) | |||
4 | 07:02 | (+00:10) | 185 | Bedford School (Gordon) | ||
7 | 07:03 | (+00:11) | 373 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brighenti) | ||
6 | 07:07 | (+00:15) | 315 | Norwich School (Walton) | ||
7 | 07:17 | (+00:25) | 372 | Star Club (Ferry) |
Masters E/F Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:11 | Time Only | 380 | Star Club (Colliver =E) | ||
1 | 07:21 | 10 | Oundle Town RC (Hurford =F) | Actual Time: 07:35 | ||
3 | 07:25 | (+00:04) | 128 | Oundle Town RC (McCormack =F) | Actual Time: 07:39 |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:28 | 1 | Bedford Modern School (Thorton) | |||
6 | 06:29 | (+00:01) | 316 | Bedford School (Roese) | ||
5 | 06:33 | (+00:05) | 249 | Norwich School (Burke) | ||
6 | 06:37 | (+00:09) | 2 | Bedford School (Roberts) | ||
6 | 06:48 | (+00:20) | 318 | Star Club (Bennewith) | ||
2 | 06:49 | (+00:21) | 59 | Bedford School (Zhang) | ||
6 | 06:51 | (+00:23) | 317 | Bedford School (Wallace) | ||
2 | 07:06 | (+00:38) | 58 | Oundle Town RC (Anand) |
Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:45 | 379 | Norwich School (Steel) | |||
4 | 06:53 | (+00:08) | 189 | Bedford School (Lyon) | ||
5 | 07:12 | (+00:27) | 254 | Bedford School (Broes5) | ||
7 | 07:16 | (+00:31) | 378 | Star Club (Sayer) |
Women's Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:50 | 127 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Bothamley-Dakin) | |||
6 | 07:53 | (+00:03) | 324 | Falcon RC (Cuthbert) | ||
6 | 08:20 | (+00:30) | 323 | Putney High School RC (Boles) |
Women's Masters D/E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:57 | 64 | Champion of the Thames (Williams =D) | |||
2 | 08:29 | (+00:32) | 65 | Oundle Town RC (Hook =E) | Actual Time: 08:41 |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:30 | 188 | Bedford Modern School (Brittain) | |||
6 | 07:35 | (+00:05) | 320 | Star Club (Wardley) | ||
4 | 07:39 | (+00:09) | 187 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Lo) | ||
3 | 07:40 | (+00:10) | 121 | Oundle School BC (Wolfson) | ||
5 | 08:08 | (+00:38) | 253 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Bothamley-Dakin) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:40 | 327 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Worthington) | |||
4 | 08:02 | (+00:22) | 129 | Bedford Modern School (Burchell) |
Mixed Masters D Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:32 | 321 | Champion of the Thames (Caroe) | |||
3 | 07:35 | (+00:03) | 125 | Milton Keynes RC (Bennett) |
Open Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:33 | 262 | Norwich School (Prior) | |||
4 | 07:35 | (+00:02) | 192 | Bedford School (Johnson) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:15 | 131 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Williams) | |||
6 | 07:18 | (+00:03) | 328 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) | ||
4 | 07:32 | (+00:17) | 196 | Emanuel School (Obholzer) | ||
5 | 07:55 | (+00:40) | 261 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Compston) | ||
4 | 07:59 | (+00:44) | 197 | Bedford Modern School (Shaw) | ||
4 | 08:01 | (+00:46) | 194 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Myriddin-Evans) | ||
4 | 08:08 | (+00:53) | 193 | Falcon RC (Stephenson) | ||
2 | 08:13 | (+00:58) | 66 | Emanuel School (Solon) | ||
4 | 08:22 | (+01:07) | 195 | Bedford Modern School (Perrin) | ||
1 | 08:27 | (+01:12) | 12 | Bedford School (Sogan) | ||
7 | 08:30 | (+01:15) | 383 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady) |
Women's Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:30 | 70 | Guildford RC (Townsend) | |||
6 | 08:30 | 330 | Star Club (Chick) | |||
4 | 08:33 | (+00:03) | 199 | Guildford RC (Mead) | ||
4 | 08:48 | (+00:18) | 198 | Putney High School RC (Beale) | ||
6 | 08:48 | (+00:18) | 329 | Guildford RC (Mead) | ||
3 | 09:14 | (+00:44) | 132 | Putney High School RC (Boles) | ||
2 | 09:40 | (+01:10) | 71 | Guildford RC (Beaumont) | ||
6 | 10:37 | (+02:07) | 331 | Guildford RC (Beaumont) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:44 | 134 | Putney High School RC (Tillery) | |||
4 | 08:12 | (+00:28) | 200 | Putney High School RC (Boyle) | ||
4 | 08:15 | (+00:31) | 201 | Bedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) | ||
5 | 08:15 | (+00:31) | 263 | Emanuel School (Trevelyan) | ||
5 | 08:21 | (+00:37) | 264 | Emanuel School (Hayes) | ||
3 | 08:26 | (+00:42) | 133 | Emanuel School (Barratt) | ||
7 | 08:52 | (+01:08) | 386 | Bedford Rowing Club (Gendron) | ||
2 | 09:17 | (+01:33) | 67 | Bedford Modern School (Chouffot) | ||
6 | 09:23 | (+01:39) | 332 | Putney High School RC (Alpsu) |
Open Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:00 | 374 | Star Club (Mulkerrins/Satchwill) | |||
5 | 07:43 | (+00:43) | 271 | Bedford Rowing Club (Young/Glasspool) | ||
2 | 07:55 | (+00:55) | 76 | Milton Keynes RC (Grossey/Klewpatinond) | ||
1 | 08:13 | (+01:13) | 16 | Oundle Town RC (Dunn/Bradshaw) |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:16 | 393 | Norwich School (Udy/Hook) | |||
1 | 07:17 | (+00:01) | 15 | Norwich School (Bacic/Brook) | ||
6 | 07:30 | (+00:14) | 336 | Star Club (Ashby/Tame) | ||
5 | 07:51 | (+00:35) | 277 | Emanuel School (Marwood/Zagorac) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:26 | 266 | Falcon RC (Siswick/Nee) | |||
5 | 07:39 | (+00:13) | 267 | Bedford Rowing Club (King/Dingley) | ||
5 | 07:41 | (+00:15) | 265 | Bedford Rowing Club (Pratt/Baker) | ||
2 | 08:34 | (+01:08) | 73 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Crisp/Deacon) |
Open Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:35 | 204 | Falcon RC (Morrison/Harrington) | |||
7 | 07:43 | (+00:08) | 388 | Bedford/Action4Youth (Jackson/John) | ||
1 | 07:46 | (+00:11) | 14 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wieclaw/John) | ||
2 | 08:03 | (+00:28) | 75 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Gamble-Smith) | ||
6 | 08:04 | (+00:29) | 334 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Crisp) | ||
5 | 08:08 | (+00:33) | 268 | Falcon RC (Nisbet/Gutjahr) | ||
5 | 08:13 | (+00:38) | 269 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown/Loveday) | ||
6 | 08:45 | (+01:10) | 335 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady/Kingston) | ||
7 | 08:52 | (+01:17) | 387 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Crisp/Sacoor-Williams) |
Adaptive (Supported) Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:43 | 309 | Guildford RC (Jillings/Boys) | |||
5 | 08:49 | (+00:06) | 310 | Marlow RC (Marsden/Pickin) | ||
5 | 09:25 | (+00:42) | 314 | Marlow/Milton Keynes (Ijomah/Luce) | ||
5 | 09:35 | (+00:52) | 313 | Maidenhead/Worcester (Steel/Barnett) | ||
5 | 10:23 | (+01:40) | 312 | Marlow/Sudbury (Brown/Lynn) | ||
5 | 10:37 | (+01:54) | 311 | Guildford RC (Hall/Birkinshaw) |
Masters B/D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:56 | 135 | Oundle Town RC (Cook/Bradshaw =B) |
Masters E/G Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:52 | 275 | Sudbury RC (White/King =E) | |||
7 | 07:58 | (+00:06) | 404 | Sudbury RC (Paxman/Arnott =G) | Actual Time: 08:29 | |
3 | 08:02 | (+00:10) | 145 | Oundle Town RC (Heaney/Hurford =E) | ||
3 | 08:08 | (+00:16) | 146 | Star Club (Sogan/Waugh =E) | ||
4 | 08:46 | (+00:54) | 208 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir =E) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:06 | 136 | Oundle School BC (Chapman/Davis Gimeno) | |||
4 | 07:14 | (+00:08) | 206 | King's School Ely BC (Millard/White) | ||
7 | 07:16 | (+00:10) | 391 | Norwich School (Davis/Tremelling) | ||
4 | 07:34 | (+00:28) | 207 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Oliver) | ||
7 | 07:51 | (+00:45) | 390 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Carmody) | ||
4 | 07:52 | (+00:46) | 205 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Carmody) | ||
5 | 07:55 | (+00:49) | 270 | Emanuel School (Johnston/O'Connor) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:30 | 137 | Emanuel School (Marwood/Olby) | |||
3 | 07:41 | (+00:11) | 140 | Bedford School (Markham/Byrne) | ||
5 | 07:41 | (+00:11) | 274 | Norwich School (Ferguson/Collinson) | ||
2 | 07:44 | (+00:14) | 79 | Bedford School (Spanoudakis/Wilkins) | ||
5 | 07:44 | (+00:14) | 272 | Norwich School (O'Shea/Sexton) | ||
2 | 07:46 | (+00:16) | 80 | Bedford School (Sell/Gordon) | ||
3 | 07:49 | (+00:19) | 139 | Emanuel School (Bligh/Pretzlik) | ||
3 | 07:50 | (+00:20) | 142 | Bedford School (Broens/Giles) | ||
3 | 08:01 | (+00:31) | 141 | Emanuel School (Berkley/Smithson) | ||
3 | 08:14 | (+00:44) | 138 | Bedford School (Johnson/Christian Allen) | ||
5 | 08:18 | (+00:48) | 273 | Emanuel School (Jimack/Islam) | ||
7 | 09:15 | (+01:45) | 392 | Star Club (D'Arcy/White) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:22 | 337 | St Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) | |||
3 | 07:53 | (+00:31) | 147 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Cariss) | ||
2 | 07:58 | (+00:36) | 85 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) | ||
4 | 08:03 | (+00:41) | 215 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Mitchell) | ||
2 | 08:05 | (+00:43) | 86 | Bedford Modern School (Carr/Little) | ||
2 | 08:10 | (+00:48) | 84 | Emanuel School (Clarke/Tamlyn) | ||
3 | 08:35 | (+01:13) | 148 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison/Ayles) | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+01:31) | 213 | Emanuel School (Solon/Nutbourne) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:43 | 19 | Star Club (Bennewith/White) | |||
5 | 08:00 | (+00:17) | 279 | Putney High School RC (Zedda James/Miles) | ||
4 | 08:05 | (+00:22) | 218 | Guildford RC (Gray/Marshall) | ||
4 | 08:06 | (+00:23) | 394 | King's School Ely BC (Tarshish/Fowler) | ||
5 | 08:12 | (+00:29) | 276 | Sudbury RC (Lovegrove/Titterington) | ||
1 | 08:21 | (+00:38) | 20 | Bedford Rowing Club (Moore/Lockyer) | ||
3 | 08:24 | (+00:41) | 144 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Fox/Bothamley-Dakin) | ||
2 | 08:54 | (+01:11) | 81 | Bedford Modern School (Ziaullah/Hale) |
Women's Double Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:32 | 212 | Oundle Town RC (Attley/Smith) | |||
2 | 08:52 | (+00:20) | 83 | Putney High School RC (Gonzalez/Awe) | ||
4 | 08:55 | (+00:23) | 211 | Falcon RC (Higgs/Forman) | ||
6 | 09:02 | (+00:30) | 341 | Norwich School (Shaw/Jarvis) | ||
2 | 09:27 | (+00:55) | 82 | Bedford Rowing Club (Williams/Ratcliffe) |
Women's Masters C/D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:00 | 220 | Champion of the Thames (Affleck/Mills =D) | Actual Time: 08:15 | ||
4 | 08:08 | (+00:08) | 219 | Star Club (Armstrong/Boggis =C) | ||
6 | 08:16 | (+00:16) | 339 | Champion of the Thames (Linklater/Williams =D) | Actual Time: 08:31 | |
5 | 08:33 | (+00:33) | 280 | Champion of the Thames (Midgley/Lawrence =D) | Actual Time: 08:48 | |
4 | 08:35 | (+00:35) | 221 | Sudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) | Actual Time: 08:50 |
Women's Masters E/F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:43 | 344 | St Neots RC (Brown/Knowles =F) | Actual Time: 08:59 | ||
1 | 08:54 | (+00:11) | 23 | Star Club (Taylor/Lamb =E) | ||
7 | 09:17 | (+00:34) | 405 | Sudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg =E) | ||
5 | 09:18 | (+00:35) | 287 | Star Club (Tredget/Winder =E) | ||
4 | 09:23 | (+00:40) | 224 | Oundle Town RC (Izod/Hook =E) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:55 | 395 | King's School Ely BC (Moore/Lancaster) | |||
5 | 08:05 | (+00:10) | 278 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth/Scott Bell) | ||
4 | 08:09 | (+00:14) | 216 | Putney High School RC (Moore/Butterworth) | ||
7 | 08:10 | (+00:15) | 396 | King's School Ely BC (Wood/Garrett) | ||
4 | 08:19 | (+00:24) | 217 | Putney High School RC (Bantick/Gradidge) | ||
7 | 09:01 | (+01:06) | 397 | King's School Ely BC (Dickens/Cox) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:08 | 399 | Sudbury RC (Maskell/Bullen) | |||
6 | 08:12 | (+00:04) | 340 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Gabbitas/Moir) | ||
2 | 08:30 | (+00:22) | 89 | Oundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) | ||
4 | 08:34 | (+00:26) | 222 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Haynes/Worthington) | ||
7 | 08:34 | (+00:26) | 401 | Falcon RC (Hore/Sagna) | ||
5 | 08:43 | (+00:35) | 281 | Bedford/Action4Youth (Flemons/Blake Hurworth) | ||
7 | 08:56 | (+00:48) | 398 | Falcon RC (Blackledge/Cuthbert) | ||
7 | 09:06 | (+00:58) | 400 | Falcon RC (Forman/Higgs) | ||
2 | 09:16 | (+01:08) | 90 | Bedford Modern School (White/Burchell) |
Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:24 | 342 | Putney High School RC (Beeching/Groves) | |||
3 | 08:34 | (+00:10) | 149 | Emanuel School (Favell/McAuliffe) | ||
5 | 08:52 | (+00:28) | 283 | Falcon RC (Tennant/Tadesse) | ||
3 | 08:58 | (+00:34) | 150 | Bedford Modern School (Watson/Fletcher) | ||
3 | 08:59 | (+00:35) | 152 | Bedford Modern School (Smith/Chouffot) | ||
7 | 09:03 | (+00:39) | 402 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooke/Monaghan) | ||
5 | 09:09 | (+00:45) | 284 | Bedford Rowing Club (Coles/Halls) | ||
6 | 09:18 | (+00:54) | 343 | Putney High School RC (Cameron/Conaghan) | ||
3 | 09:45 | (+01:21) | 151 | Emanuel School (Brinson/Bateman) |
Mixed Masters C/E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:35 | 88 | Champion of the Thames (Millar/Reed =E) | Actual Time: 08:03 | ||
1 | 08:07 | (+00:32) | 21 | Milton Keynes RC (Kemp/Bennett =C) |
Open Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:38 | 153 | Bedford Modern School (Colliver) | |||
1 | 07:40 | (+00:02) | 17 | Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | ||
1 | 07:49 | (+00:11) | 18 | Bedford Rowing Club (Todd) |
Open Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:45 | 406 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver) | |||
1 | 08:13 | (+00:28) | 25 | Norwich School (Burke) | ||
1 | 08:15 | (+00:30) | 24 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | ||
6 | 09:04 | (+01:19) | 347 | Milton Keynes RC (Turner) |
Open Sculls (Band 3) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:53 | 26 | Bedford School (Abraham) | |||
7 | 07:54 | (+00:01) | 407 | Bedford School (Marie) | ||
3 | 08:01 | (+00:08) | 155 | Bedford Modern School (Rowe) | ||
5 | 08:05 | (+00:12) | 288 | Falcon RC (Morrison) | ||
7 | 08:06 | (+00:13) | 408 | Bedford School (Hopcroft) | ||
5 | 08:20 | (+00:27) | 291 | Norwich School (Peachment) | ||
6 | 08:28 | (+00:35) | 348 | Bedford School (Billington) | ||
5 | 08:29 | (+00:36) | 290 | Falcon RC (Harrington) | ||
2 | 08:33 | (+00:40) | 96 | Bedford School (Wallace) | ||
5 | 08:33 | (+00:40) | 289 | Norwich School (Walton) | ||
4 | 08:35 | (+00:42) | 227 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wieclaw) | ||
4 | 08:37 | (+00:44) | 97 | Bedford School (Ward) | ||
5 | 08:37 | (+00:44) | 292 | Norwich School (Anderson-Brown) | ||
1 | 08:38 | (+00:45) | 33 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brewster) | ||
4 | 08:38 | (+00:45) | 94 | Bedford School (Murphy) | ||
4 | 08:46 | (+00:53) | 226 | Bedford Modern School (Hodgkiss) | ||
6 | 08:49 | (+00:56) | 349 | Bedford School (Boylen) | ||
3 | 08:55 | (+01:02) | 156 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston) | ||
3 | 09:38 | (+01:45) | 154 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady) | ||
4 | 09:58 | (+02:05) | 228 | Bedford Modern School (Tindall) | ||
5 | 10:36 | (+02:43) | 302 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) |
Masters A/C Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:45 | 34 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =C) | Actual Time: 08:59 | ||
6 | 10:29 | (+01:44) | 345 | Milton Keynes RC (Graney =A) |
Masters D/E/F Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:09 | 236 | Milton Keynes RC (Lawson =E) | Actual Time: 08:21 | ||
4 | 08:27 | (+00:18) | 235 | Champion of the Thames (Millar =E) | Actual Time: 08:39 | |
4 | 08:29 | (+00:20) | 232 | Parrs Priory (Forczek =D) | ||
1 | DQL | 35 | Star Club (Waugh =E) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:30 | 229 | Bedford School (Sheridan) | |||
3 | 07:36 | (+00:06) | 160 | Bedford Modern School (Mulkerrins) | ||
1 | 07:42 | (+00:12) | 27 | Norwich School (Tremelling) | ||
2 | 07:47 | (+00:17) | 92 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver) | ||
1 | 07:59 | (+00:29) | 28 | Norwich School (England) | ||
3 | 08:01 | (+00:31) | 158 | Bedford Modern School (White) | ||
3 | 08:02 | (+00:32) | 159 | Bedford Modern School (Walker) | ||
2 | 08:04 | (+00:34) | 91 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira) | ||
5 | 08:08 | (+00:38) | 286 | Action4Youth (Jackson) | ||
3 | 08:38 | (+01:08) | 157 | Emanuel School (O'Connor) | ||
5 | 08:47 | (+01:17) | 285 | Emanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) |
Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:50 | 410 | Bedford School (Roese) | |||
3 | 07:55 | (+00:05) | 161 | Bedford School (Roberts) | ||
7 | 07:58 | (+00:08) | 411 | King's School Ely BC (Millard) | ||
1 | 08:03 | (+00:13) | 31 | Norwich School (Udy) | ||
1 | 08:05 | (+00:15) | 30 | Norwich School (Hook) | ||
2 | 08:11 | (+00:21) | 93 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Carmody) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:22) | 162 | Bedford Modern School (Herbert) | ||
1 | 08:13 | (+00:23) | 29 | Norwich School (Davis) | ||
7 | 08:18 | (+00:28) | 409 | Falcon RC (Nee) | ||
3 | 08:28 | (+00:38) | 163 | Bedford Modern School (Paul) | ||
7 | 08:28 | (+00:38) | 412 | King's School Ely BC (White) | ||
3 | 08:35 | (+00:45) | 164 | Bedford Modern School (Peluso) |
Junior 16 Sculls (Group A) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:49 | 296 | Norwich School (Tremelling) | |||
1 | 07:52 | (+00:03) | 36 | Bedford School (Lyon) | ||
1 | 07:56 | (+00:07) | 37 | Bedford School (Sell) | ||
3 | 07:56 | (+00:07) | 166 | Emanuel School (Zagorac) | ||
5 | 08:04 | (+00:15) | 295 | Norwich School (Steel) | ||
6 | 08:10 | (+00:21) | 354 | Norwich School (Sexton) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:23) | 167 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reed) | ||
7 | 08:16 | (+00:27) | 413 | Norwich School (Bacic) | ||
5 | 08:18 | (+00:29) | 298 | Norwich School (Elliot) | ||
5 | 08:20 | (+00:31) | 297 | Norwich School (Ni'Man) | ||
2 | 08:23 | (+00:34) | 102 | Bedford School (Giles) | ||
6 | 08:42 | (+00:53) | 355 | Norwich School (Osborne) | ||
6 | 08:47 | (+00:58) | 358 | Norwich School (Ferguson) | ||
5 | 08:48 | (+00:59) | 294 | Emanuel School (Bligh) | ||
6 | 08:50 | (+01:01) | 353 | Norwich School (Collinson) | ||
5 | 09:19 | (+01:30) | 293 | Emanuel School (Pretzlik) | ||
3 | 09:27 | (+01:38) | 168 | Emanuel School (Islam) |
Junior 16 Sculls (Group B) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:06 | 352 | Falcon RC (Siswick) | |||
6 | 08:13 | (+00:07) | 351 | Norwich School (Hempsall) | ||
7 | 08:15 | (+00:09) | 417 | Norwich School (O'Shea) | ||
5 | 08:28 | (+00:22) | 299 | Emanuel School (Olby) | ||
7 | 08:33 | (+00:27) | 415 | Norwich School (Erdodi) | ||
7 | 08:35 | (+00:29) | 418 | Norwich School (Barter) | ||
7 | 08:39 | (+00:33) | 416 | Norwich School (Gray) | ||
3 | 08:42 | (+00:36) | 169 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brewster) | ||
1 | 08:48 | (+00:42) | 38 | Bedford School (Broens) | ||
3 | 08:50 | (+00:44) | 170 | Emanuel School (Jimack) | ||
6 | 09:12 | (+01:06) | 359 | Norwich School (Mondol) | ||
7 | 09:25 | (+01:19) | 414 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) | ||
6 | 09:27 | (+01:21) | 357 | Falcon RC (Nisbet) | ||
7 | 09:50 | (+01:44) | 419 | Norwich School (Baker) |
Junior 15 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:28 | 360 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Cariss) | |||
2 | 08:38 | (+00:10) | 104 | Emanuel School (Obholzer) | ||
7 | 08:55 | (+00:27) | 420 | Falcon RC (Bridges) | ||
4 | 08:58 | (+00:30) | 238 | Emanuel School (Clarke) | ||
6 | 09:16 | (+00:48) | 361 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison) | ||
6 | 09:28 | (+01:00) | 362 | LVS Ascot Boat Club (Ayles) | ||
7 | 09:39 | (+01:11) | 421 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty) |
Women's Sculls (Band 1) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:16 | 98 | Sudbury RC (Titterington) | |||
1 | 08:30 | (+00:14) | 32 | Bedford Rowing Club (Shreeves) | ||
3 | 08:31 | (+00:15) | 165 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth) | ||
4 | 09:08 | (+00:52) | 233 | Putney High School RC (Newsholme) | ||
4 | 09:44 | (+01:28) | 234 | Putney High School RC (De Groot) |
Women's Sculls (Band 2) | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:40 | 106 | Norwich School (Herrmann) | |||
2 | 08:52 | (+00:12) | 101 | Putney High School RC (Bantick) | ||
2 | 09:46 | (+01:06) | 99 | Guildford RC (Carrahar) | ||
2 | 10:28 | (+01:48) | 110 | Norwich School (Dobson) | ||
2 | 11:16 | (+02:36) | 100 | Bedford Modern School (Chattopadhyay) |
Women's Masters A/B/C Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:42 | 105 | Champion of the Thames (Affleck =C) | Actual Time: 08:57 | ||
3 | 08:46 | (+00:04) | 172 | Guildford RC (Johnson =B) | Actual Time: 08:50 | |
6 | 09:07 | (+00:25) | 363 | Guildford RC (Marshall =A) | ||
6 | 09:09 | (+00:27) | 364 | Guildford RC (Gray =A) |
Women's Masters D/E/F Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:33 | 119 | Champion of the Thames (Mills =E) | Actual Time: 08:46 | ||
7 | 09:12 | (+00:39) | 430 | St Neots RC (Knowles =F) | Actual Time: 09:42 | |
1 | 09:22 | (+00:49) | 57 | Sudbury RC (Muir =D) | ||
4 | 10:50 | (+02:17) | 248 | Guildford RC (Loughlin =E) | Actual Time: 11:03 |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:42 | 107 | Putney High School RC (Butterworth) | |||
5 | 09:00 | (+00:18) | 300 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Fox) | ||
6 | 09:12 | (+00:30) | 40 | Oundle School BC (Gilmartin) | ||
1 | 09:26 | (+00:44) | 41 | Bedford Modern School (Donkin) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:27 | 112 | Putney High School RC (Miles) | |||
1 | 08:28 | (+00:01) | 49 | King's School Ely BC (Lancaster) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+00:10) | 366 | St Ives RC (Maddison) | ||
2 | 08:41 | (+00:14) | 114 | Putney High School RC (Moore) | ||
1 | 08:48 | (+00:21) | 43 | King's School Ely BC (Garrett) | ||
7 | 08:51 | (+00:24) | 422 | Star Club (Upex) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+00:26) | 115 | Putney High School RC (Zedda James) | ||
7 | 08:54 | (+00:27) | 424 | Sudbury RC (Moule) | ||
1 | 08:55 | (+00:28) | 46 | Bedford Modern School (Brittain) | ||
3 | 08:57 | (+00:30) | 174 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Scott Bell) | ||
1 | 09:01 | (+00:34) | 47 | King's School Ely BC (Dickens) | ||
2 | 09:01 | (+00:34) | 113 | Putney High School RC (Gradidge) | ||
6 | 09:10 | (+00:43) | 44 | Oundle School BC (Wolfson) | ||
1 | 09:19 | (+00:52) | 45 | King's School Ely BC (Whiteside) | ||
2 | 09:19 | (+00:52) | 109 | Norwich School (Cruickshank) | ||
7 | 09:40 | (+01:13) | 423 | Star Club (Tarrant) | ||
6 | 09:42 | (+01:15) | 365 | Royal Shrewsbury School (Lo) | ||
3 | 09:54 | (+01:27) | 175 | Oundle School BC (Stopford) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:56 | 307 | Emanuel School (McAuliffe) | |||
3 | 09:09 | (+00:13) | 182 | Emanuel School (Trevelyan) | ||
5 | 09:12 | (+00:16) | 282 | Putney High School RC (Tillery) | ||
5 | 09:19 | (+00:23) | 306 | Putney High School RC (Larter) | ||
5 | 09:19 | (+00:23) | 304 | Putney High School RC (McHugh) | ||
7 | 09:19 | (+00:23) | 427 | Action4Youth (Blake Hurworth) | ||
3 | 09:36 | (+00:40) | 184 | Emanuel School (Heeler) | ||
5 | 09:44 | (+00:48) | 305 | Emanuel School (Favell) | ||
7 | 09:49 | (+00:53) | 428 | Falcon RC (Tadesse) | ||
3 | 09:50 | (+00:54) | 183 | Emanuel School (Knapman) | ||
3 | 09:51 | (+00:55) | 181 | Emanuel School (Hayes) | ||
5 | 09:54 | (+00:58) | 308 | Falcon RC (Cuthbert) |