Elite Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:57 | 310 | Norwich RC | ||
4 | 07:11 | (+00:14) | 190 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
3 | 07:16 | (+00:19) | 129 | Nottingham BC |
Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:01 | (+00:01) | 251 | Henley RC | |
3 | 07:04 | (+00:04) | 131 | Norwich RC | |
5 | 07:11 | (+00:11) | 252 | Sudbury RC | |
7 | 07:15 | (+00:15) | 368 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
6 | 07:17 | (+00:17) | 312 | Peterborough City | |
6 | 07:26 | (+00:26) | 313 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:50 | 314 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
2 | 07:06 | (+00:16) | 66 | Sudbury RC (A) | |
1 | 07:10 | (+00:20) | 3 | Star Club | |
1 | 07:13 | (+00:23) | 2 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
2 | 07:16 | (+00:26) | 67 | Nottingham BC | |
7 | 07:16 | (+00:26) | 371 | Peterborough City (B) | |
3 | 07:17 | (+00:27) | 132 | Peterborough City (A) | |
7 | 07:36 | (+00:46) | 372 | Sudbury RC (B) | |
5 | 07:59 | (+01:09) | 253 | Broxbourne RC |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:13 | (+00:02) | 416 | Lea Rowing Club | |
7 | 07:23 | (+00:12) | 374 | University of Leicester | |
7 | 07:24 | (+00:13) | 373 | Star Club | |
6 | 07:28 | (+00:17) | 319 | Broxbourne RC (A) | |
4 | 07:30 | (+00:19) | 197 | Nottingham BC | |
4 | 07:30 | (+00:19) | 196 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
4 | 07:32 | (+00:21) | 195 | Broxbourne RC (B) | |
7 | 07:32 | (+00:21) | 375 | University of Surrey | |
6 | 07:34 | (+00:23) | 320 | Sudbury RC (B) | |
7 | 07:34 | (+00:23) | 376 | Beccles Rowing Club | |
3 | 07:38 | (+00:27) | 135 | Northampton RC (A) | |
3 | 07:40 | (+00:29) | 137 | Sudbury RC (A) | |
3 | 07:45 | (+00:34) | 134 | Peterborough City | |
5 | 07:45 | (+00:34) | 254 | Northampton RC (B) | |
6 | 07:54 | (+00:43) | 321 | Falcon RC |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:10 | 73 | Bedford Modern School | ||
7 | 07:14 | (+00:04) | 377 | St Edward's School | |
1 | 07:21 | (+00:11) | 5 | Star Club | |
8 | 07:33 | (+00:23) | 419 | University of Leicester | |
6 | 07:34 | (+00:24) | 323 | De Montfort University RC (A) | |
2 | 07:39 | (+00:29) | 72 | Newark RC | |
4 | 07:43 | (+00:33) | 203 | Falcon RC | |
6 | 07:48 | (+00:38) | 324 | Linacre BC | |
5 | 07:58 | (+00:48) | 261 | Peterborough City | |
4 | 08:01 | (+00:51) | 202 | Sudbury RC | |
4 | 08:02 | (+00:52) | 201 | Boston RC | |
8 | 08:04 | (+00:54) | 380 | De Montfort University RC (B) | |
5 | 08:05 | (+00:55) | 262 | Nottingham BC | |
7 | 08:22 | (+01:12) | 381 | Simoco Rowing Club | |
8 | 08:30 | (+01:20) | 420 | Evesham RC | |
7 | DNS | 383 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:23 | 424 | Sheffield Hallam University RC | ||
2 | 07:31 | (+00:08) | 77 | De Montfort University RC (A) | |
2 | 07:33 | (+00:10) | 74 | Peterborough City (B) | |
1 | 07:34 | (+00:11) | 6 | Peterborough City (A) | |
1 | 07:39 | (+00:16) | 7 | De Montfort University RC (B) | |
7 | 07:52 | (+00:29) | 75 | Broxbourne RC | |
2 | 07:59 | (+00:36) | 76 | Sudbury RC | |
8 | 08:00 | (+00:37) | 423 | Maidstone Invicta RC | |
8 | 08:02 | (+00:39) | 422 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
6 | 08:10 | (+00:47) | 325 | Milton Keynes RC | |
8 | 08:23 | (+01:00) | 425 | Beccles Rowing Club | |
1 | 08:29 | (+01:06) | 326 | Evesham RC | |
7 | 08:34 | (+01:11) | 384 | Sheffield Hallam University RC | |
5 | 09:01 | (+01:38) | 264 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
1 | DNS | 84 | Oundle RC | ||
7 | DNS | 385 | Lea Rowing Club |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:13 | 68 | Bedford/Broxbourne/Norwich | ||
8 | 07:36 | (+00:23) | 415 | Peterborough City | |
2 | 07:43 | (+00:30) | 69 | Milton Keynes RC | |
6 | 07:50 | (+00:37) | 317 | Maidstone Invicta RC |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:34 | 263 | Bedford/Broxbourne/Norwich (A) | ||
7 | 07:40 | (+00:06) | 382 | Bedford/Broxbourne/Norwich (B) | |
3 | 07:44 | (+00:10) | 139 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
8 | 07:56 | (+00:22) | 421 | Star Club |
Veteran E Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:33 | 272 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
8 | 07:37 | (+00:04) | 433 | Bedford/Broxbourne/Norwich | |
6 | 08:09 | (+00:36) | 335 | Auriol Kensington | |
7 | 08:18 | (+00:45) | 393 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran F Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:43 | 277 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:13) | 211 | Peterborough/Oundle/Rob Roy | |
3 | 08:02 | (+00:19) | 152 | Nottingham & Union RC |
Womens Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:52 | 418 | Nottingham University |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:46 | 8 | Peterborough City | ||
6 | 07:50 | (+00:04) | 327 | Nottingham University | |
3 | 07:51 | (+00:05) | 140 | Henley RC | |
5 | 07:54 | (+00:08) | 266 | Lea Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:59 | (+00:13) | 265 | Maidenhead RC | |
1 | 08:00 | (+00:14) | 9 | Broxbourne RC (A) | |
7 | 08:01 | (+00:15) | 386 | Auriol Kensington | |
8 | 08:02 | (+00:16) | 10 | City of Cambridge (A) | |
3 | 08:03 | (+00:17) | 141 | Star Club | |
1 | 08:07 | (+00:21) | 426 | City of Cambridge (B) | |
4 | 08:08 | (+00:22) | 204 | Milton Keynes RC | |
7 | 08:12 | (+00:26) | 388 | Broxbourne RC (B) | |
7 | 08:15 | (+00:29) | 387 | Norwich RC |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:55 | 81 | Henley RC | ||
8 | 07:56 | (+00:01) | 427 | Lea Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:57 | (+00:02) | 267 | Auriol Kensington (A) | |
1 | 08:02 | (+00:07) | 11 | Sudbury RC (A) | |
2 | 08:02 | (+00:07) | 80 | Peterborough City | |
4 | 08:02 | (+00:07) | 207 | Henley RC | |
1 | 08:09 | (+00:14) | 12 | Milton Keynes RC | |
3 | 08:12 | (+00:17) | 143 | Sudbury RC (B) | |
5 | 08:12 | (+00:17) | 269 | Star Club | |
6 | 08:18 | (+00:23) | 331 | Sudbury RC (C) | |
6 | 08:25 | (+00:30) | 330 | Auriol Kensington (B) | |
4 | 08:28 | (+00:33) | 206 | City of Cambridge | |
5 | 08:40 | (+00:45) | 268 | University of Leicester | |
7 | DNS | 390 | Lea Rowing Club |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:11 | 208 | Auriol Kensington (B) | ||
3 | 08:14 | (+00:03) | 145 | Auriol Kensington (A) | |
8 | 08:18 | (+00:07) | 429 | Henley RC | |
6 | 08:24 | (+00:13) | 332 | St Edward's School | |
5 | 08:25 | (+00:14) | 270 | City of Cambridge (A) | |
4 | 08:26 | (+00:15) | 209 | University of Leicester (A) | |
8 | 08:35 | (+00:24) | 428 | Falcon RC | |
3 | 08:50 | (+00:39) | 148 | De Montfort University RC | |
7 | 08:55 | (+00:44) | 391 | City of Cambridge (B) | |
1 | 08:56 | (+00:45) | 13 | Oundle RC | |
3 | 09:12 | (+01:01) | 147 | University of Leicester (B) | |
3 | 09:15 | (+01:04) | 146 | Boston RC | |
3 | DNS | 144 | Bedford High School RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:00 | 88 | St Edward's School | ||
1 | 08:07 | (+00:07) | 15 | Auriol Kensington | |
4 | 08:15 | (+00:15) | 212 | St Edward's School | |
6 | 08:20 | (+00:20) | 337 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
2 | 08:27 | (+00:27) | 90 | Star Club (A) | |
2 | 08:27 | (+00:27) | 89 | University of Leicester | |
3 | 08:27 | (+00:27) | 151 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
5 | 08:37 | (+00:37) | 275 | Falcon RC | |
5 | 08:48 | (+00:48) | 274 | De Montfort University RC | |
8 | 08:55 | (+00:55) | 435 | City of Cambridge | |
4 | 09:08 | (+01:08) | 210 | Star Club (B) | |
8 | 09:08 | (+01:08) | 436 | Lea Rowing Club | |
8 | 09:23 | (+01:23) | 434 | Maidstone Invicta RC | |
2 | DNS | 87 | Newark RC | ||
7 | DNS | 455 | Maidenhead RC |
Womens Veteran A Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:55 | 79 | Auriol Kensington | ||
3 | 08:01 | (+00:06) | 142 | Bedford/Henley | |
6 | 08:06 | (+00:11) | 334 | Bedford/Henley |
Womens Junior Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:54 | 389 | St Neots RC | ||
2 | 07:55 | (+00:01) | 78 | Bedford High School RC |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:46 | 309 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
4 | 06:56 | (+00:10) | 189 | Peterborough City | |
3 | 07:04 | (+00:18) | 128 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:43 | 369 | St Edward's School | ||
4 | 06:44 | (+00:01) | 191 | Newark RC | |
3 | 06:45 | (+00:02) | 130 | Henley RC | |
2 | 06:46 | (+00:03) | 65 | Peterborough City | |
8 | 06:52 | (+00:09) | 412 | Lea Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:07 | (+00:24) | 250 | Nottingham BC | |
5 | 07:30 | (+00:47) | 260 | St Edward's School | |
3 | 07:33 | (+00:50) | 133 | St Edward's School |
Veteran B Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:14 | 370 | Bedford/Broxbourne/Norwich | ||
8 | 07:53 | (+00:39) | 414 | Star Club |
Veteran C Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:04 | 193 | Bedford/Broxbourne/Norwich (A) | ||
6 | 07:19 | (+00:15) | 315 | Peterborough City | |
5 | 07:24 | (+00:20) | 192 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran D Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:21 | 316 | Bedford/Broxbourne/Norwich (B) | ||
4 | 07:58 | (+00:37) | 194 | Auriol Kensington |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:25 | 259 | Dame Alice/Nottingham Uni | ||
5 | 08:06 | (+00:41) | 258 | Auriol Kensington | |
4 | 08:35 | (+01:10) | 200 | Henley RC |
Womens Junior Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:58 | 86 | Henley RC | ||
6 | 08:07 | (+00:09) | 336 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
1 | 08:12 | (+00:14) | 14 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:25 | 1 | Newark RC | ||
7 | 06:34 | (+00:09) | 367 | Henley RC | |
4 | 06:46 | (+00:21) | 188 | Star Club | |
6 | 06:46 | (+00:21) | 311 | Lea Rowing Club | |
6 | 07:01 | (+00:36) | 329 | Newark RC |
Veteran C Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:09 | 366 | Northampton RC | ||
7 | DNS | 454 | Nottingham & Union RC |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:31 | 71 | Henley RC | ||
5 | 07:36 | (+00:05) | 256 | Henley RC | |
5 | 07:50 | (+00:19) | 257 | Falcon RC | |
2 | 07:54 | (+00:23) | 70 | Broxbourne RC | |
5 | 07:55 | (+00:24) | 255 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
7 | 08:02 | (+00:31) | 378 | Falcon RC | |
8 | 08:16 | (+00:45) | 417 | Evesham/Minerva | |
1 | 08:34 | (+01:03) | 4 | Falcon RC |
Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:33 | 199 | Henley RC | ||
4 | 07:49 | (+00:16) | 198 | Bedford High School RC | |
6 | 08:12 | (+00:39) | 322 | Evesham/Minerva | |
7 | 08:32 | (+00:59) | 379 | Norwich RC |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:47 | 432 | Henley RC | ||
2 | 07:55 | (+00:08) | 83 | Bedford High School RC | |
7 | 07:59 | (+00:12) | 392 | Auriol Kensington | |
5 | 09:19 | (+01:32) | 271 | Boston RC |
Womens Veteran C Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:40 | 205 | Bedford/Henley (B) | ||
6 | 07:53 | (+00:13) | 328 | Bedford/Henley (A) |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:18 | 273 | St Neots RC | ||
2 | 07:38 | (+00:20) | 85 | Henley RC |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:33 | 82 | Bedford School | ||
8 | 07:39 | (+00:06) | 431 | Cheltenham College (B) | |
6 | 07:45 | (+00:12) | 333 | Maidenhead RC/Marlow RC | |
7 | 07:49 | (+00:16) | 430 | Cheltenham College (A) | |
3 | 08:18 | (+00:45) | 149 | Newark RC |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:43 | 17 | Bedford School (A) | ||
2 | 08:28 | (+00:45) | 92 | Bedford School (B) | |
3 | 08:58 | (+01:15) | 153 | Bedford School (C) | |
7 | 09:59 | (+02:16) | 395 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:08 | 16 | Bedford High School RC (A) | ||
7 | 08:40 | (+00:32) | 394 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
5 | 08:41 | (+00:33) | 276 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A) | |
8 | 09:50 | (+01:42) | 437 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
2 | DNS | 91 | Bedford High School RC (B) |
Elite Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:31 | 18 | Henley RC (Jennings/Brown) | ||
1 | 07:35 | (+00:04) | 19 | Sudbury RC (Dunn/Hogsbjerg) | |
6 | 07:35 | (+00:04) | 340 | Norwich RC (Sparkes/Pivonka) |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:24 | 154 | Norwich RC (Sparkes/Pivonka) | ||
2 | 07:34 | (+00:10) | 94 | Bedford Modern School (Wood/Wood) |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:20 | 280 | St Edward's School (Smith/Lambourn) | ||
5 | 07:37 | (+00:17) | 281 | St Edward's School (Carey/Kitovitz) | |
4 | 07:38 | (+00:18) | 214 | Henley RC (Friend/Friend) | |
6 | 07:45 | (+00:25) | 341 | Newark RC (Langlands/Hare) | |
1 | 07:55 | (+00:35) | 20 | Sudbury RC (Moule/Fisher) | |
4 | 08:25 | (+01:05) | 213 | Peterborough City (Hall/Wadlow) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:21 | 22 | Bedford Modern School (Hiatt/Vincent) | ||
5 | 07:32 | (+00:11) | 282 | St Edward's School (Wait/Harris) | |
5 | 07:46 | (+00:25) | 284 | University of Leicester (El Hakiem/Moody) | |
5 | 07:55 | (+00:34) | 283 | St Edward's School (Cheetham/Leitch) | |
2 | 08:04 | (+00:43) | 96 | Northampton RC (Parker S/Marsh) | |
8 | 08:08 | (+00:47) | 440 | Star Club (Callow/Armstrong) | |
7 | 08:30 | (+01:09) | 399 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Farley/Farley) |
Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:53 | 348 | University of Leicester (Hall/Wells) | ||
8 | 08:08 | (+00:15) | 442 | Star Club (Woods/Shadforth) | |
4 | 08:16 | (+00:23) | 99 | Oundle RC (Harris/Johnson) |
Veteran B Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:12 | 215 | Henley RC (Brown/Jennings) | ||
7 | 08:21 | (+00:09) | 397 | Peterborough City (Hall/Wadlow) |
Veteran C Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:47 | 285 | Peterborough City (Truss/Essex) | ||
3 | 08:11 | (+00:24) | 162 | Northampton RC (Edwards/Parker) | |
8 | 09:06 | (+01:19) | 441 | Auriol Kensington (Robertson/Rivlin) |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:21 | 158 | St Edward's School (Smith/Lambourn) | ||
3 | 07:27 | (+00:06) | 159 | St Edward's School (Carey/Kitovitz) | |
3 | 07:42 | (+00:21) | 160 | St Edward's School (Wait/Harris) | |
3 | 08:14 | (+00:53) | 161 | St Edward's School (Cheetham/Leitch) | |
7 | DNS | 400 | Cheltenham College (Sancroft-Baker/Mori) |
Junior 16 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:47 | 220 | Peterborough City (Truss/Taylor) | ||
7 | 08:13 | (+00:26) | 401 | Cheltenham College (Atkinson/Willett) | |
7 | 08:30 | (+00:43) | 402 | Cheltenham College (McLean/Hughes-Jones) |
Womens Elite Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:10 | 398 | Nottingham University (Temperton/Thorpe) | ||
8 | DNS | 439 | York City RC (Barcroft/Haines) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:02 | 102 | Nottingham University (Temperton/Thorpe) | ||
7 | 08:17 | (+00:15) | 403 | Auriol Kensington (Hagon/Rance) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:27 | 288 | Henley RC (Hocking/Pankhurst) | ||
5 | 08:49 | (+00:22) | 289 | Norwich RC (Skinner/Bloxham) | |
5 | 09:11 | (+00:44) | 287 | Auriol Kensington (Etiebet/Gill) | |
6 | DNS | 347 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Talbot/Talbot) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:18 | 25 | Auriol Kensington (Hagon/Waterworth) | ||
6 | 09:31 | (+01:13) | 350 | Sudbury RC (Leonard/Hogsbjerg) |
Womens Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:31 | 230 | St Edward's School (Boardman/Tuckett) | ||
8 | 09:21 | (+00:50) | 444 | Star Club (Newton/Hurrell) | |
2 | 09:34 | (+01:03) | 223 | Oundle RC (Oaten V/Hobbs) |
Womens Veteran B Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:53 | 168 | Peterborough City (Canton/Marsters) | ||
4 | DNS | 226 | City of Cambridge (Adams/Watson) |
Womens Junior Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:02 | 32 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
4 | 09:09 | (+00:07) | 229 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
3 | 09:15 | (+00:13) | 169 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:09 | 21 | Henley RC (Friend C/Coombes) | ||
5 | 07:24 | (+00:15) | 279 | Star Club (Hetherington/Bavington) | |
6 | 07:24 | (+00:15) | 339 | St Neots RC (Spring/Johnson) | |
7 | 07:31 | (+00:22) | 396 | Star Club (Darnell/Rozman) | |
6 | 07:43 | (+00:34) | 338 | Star Club (Callow/Mayglothling) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:42 | 217 | City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson/Lewsey) | ||
6 | 07:51 | (+00:09) | 343 | Boston RC (Elms/Mears) | |
3 | 07:56 | (+00:14) | 156 | University of Leicester (Jackson/Moody) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:34 | 24 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funge/Patmore) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:22) | 218 | Northampton RC (Parsons/Perry) | |
2 | 08:33 | (+00:59) | 100 | Peterborough City (Harris/Smith) | |
6 | 09:11 | (+01:37) | 344 | Bedford Rowing Club (Griffith/Impey) | |
6 | 09:25 | (+01:51) | 345 | Bedford Rowing Club (Calvin/Wilson) | |
2 | DNS | 101 | University of Leicester (El Hakiem/Moody) | ||
4 | DNS | 219 | Falcon RC (Evans/Bethray) |
Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:15 | 93 | Peterborough City (Barks/Essex) | ||
2 | 07:36 | (+00:21) | 98 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin) | |
5 | 07:39 | (+00:24) | 278 | Northampton RC (Parker/Edwards) | |
8 | 08:16 | (+01:01) | 438 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Salmon/Marsden) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:40 | 216 | Star Club (Taylor/Miller) | ||
3 | 07:41 | (+00:01) | 155 | Newark RC (Lawrence/Duggan) | |
6 | 07:41 | (+00:01) | 342 | Peterborough City (Truss/Taylor) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:04 | 23 | Star Club (King/Whiteman) | ||
3 | 08:29 | (+00:25) | 157 | Bedford Rowing Club (Knights/Reay) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:04 | 286 | Peterborough City (Canton/Foster) | ||
4 | 08:22 | (+00:18) | 221 | Falcon RC (Oxford/Lock) | |
3 | 08:24 | (+00:20) | 163 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper/Lemon) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:09 | 26 | Newark RC (Collins/Cawley) | ||
3 | 08:23 | (+00:14) | 165 | Peterborough City (Foster/Kilgallon) | |
6 | 08:31 | (+00:22) | 351 | Henley RC (Smith-Willis/Griffiths) | |
8 | 08:44 | (+00:35) | 443 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Bindra/Kember) | |
2 | 09:05 | (+00:56) | 103 | City of Cambridge/Falcon RC (McNaughton/Job) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08:36 | 445 | Henley RC (Moore/McIntosh) | ||
8 | 08:40 | (+00:04) | 446 | Henley RC (Boyd/Gilson) | |
2 | 08:47 | (+00:11) | 106 | Oundle School/Oundle RC (Griffiths/Glover) | |
4 | 08:47 | (+00:11) | 224 | Peterborough City (Arundell/Brown) | |
6 | 08:50 | (+00:14) | 353 | Peterborough City (Amos/Blackford) | |
6 | 08:51 | (+00:15) | 354 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Bindra/Kember) | |
5 | 09:06 | (+00:30) | 291 | Peterborough City (Lane/Marsters) | |
4 | 09:07 | (+00:31) | 225 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
1 | 09:09 | (+00:33) | 31 | Bedford Rowing Club (Stanford/Francis) | |
5 | 09:09 | (+00:33) | 292 | Norwich RC (Cadman/Cadman) | |
6 | 09:38 | (+01:02) | 346 | University of Surrey (Mitchel/Willott) | |
6 | 09:51 | (+01:15) | 355 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Westmacott/Salmon) | |
1 | DNS | 30 | Bedford High School RC (Culley/Pollard) |
Womens Veteran B Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:07 | 104 | Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford) | ||
1 | 08:12 | (+00:05) | 27 | Bedford Rowing Club (Knights/Reay) | |
5 | 08:14 | (+00:07) | 290 | Star Club (King/Whiteman) | |
2 | 08:23 | (+00:16) | 105 | Bedford/Henley (Vickers/Rudkin) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:21 | 349 | Henley RC (Lewington/Davies) | ||
4 | 08:45 | (+00:24) | 222 | Oundle School/Oundle RC (Griffiths/Glover) | |
3 | 09:14 | (+00:53) | 164 | City of Cambridge (Joyce/Currington) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:06 | 166 | St Neots RC (Round/Nesbitt) | ||
1 | 08:22 | (+00:16) | 28 | Bedford High School RC (Garland/Miller) | |
3 | 08:24 | (+00:18) | 167 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
1 | 08:31 | (+00:25) | 29 | Newark RC (Leake/Coe) | |
6 | 09:33 | (+01:27) | 352 | St Edward's School (Tuckett/St John) |
Mixed Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:48 | 227 | Leicester RC (Marsh/Pulford) | ||
4 | 07:59 | (+00:11) | 228 | Durham ARC (Stainforth/Stevens) |
Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:15 | 231 | Peterborough City (Taylor L) | ||
6 | 08:15 | (+00:02) | 356 | Oxford & District Sculling Centre (Jenks) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:59 | 33 | Star Club (Callow) | ||
1 | 08:08 | (+00:09) | 34 | Star Club (Armstrong) | |
7 | 08:11 | (+00:12) | 404 | Star Club (Leggott) | |
6 | 08:17 | (+00:18) | 357 | Boston RC (Thomas) | |
4 | 08:38 | (+00:39) | 233 | Nottingham BC (Evans) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:11 | 236 | Boston RC (Green) | ||
3 | 08:22 | (+00:11) | 171 | Bedford Modern School (Chapman) | |
3 | 09:07 | (+00:56) | 172 | Bedford Modern School (Wood) | |
4 | 09:24 | (+01:13) | 235 | Nottingham BC (Webb) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:49 | 296 | Henley RC (Guiver) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:07) | 239 | Boston RC (Thomas) | |
4 | 08:03 | (+00:14) | 240 | St Neots RC (Spring) | |
1 | 08:06 | (+00:17) | 39 | City of Cambridge (Lewsey) | |
5 | 08:22 | (+00:33) | 297 | University of Surrey (Granshaw) | |
1 | 08:32 | (+00:43) | 40 | University of Leicester (Jackson) | |
3 | 08:37 | (+00:48) | 174 | Furnivall SC (Hughes) | |
4 | 08:37 | (+00:48) | 238 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
6 | 08:50 | (+01:01) | 360 | Newark RC (Forman) | |
6 | 10:01 | (+02:12) | 361 | Nottingham BC (Webb) |
Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:09 | 43 | Furnivall SC (Hughes) | ||
3 | 08:17 | (+00:08) | 179 | Bedford Modern School (Weyler) | |
1 | 08:20 | (+00:11) | 44 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
1 | 08:25 | (+00:16) | 45 | Star Club (Maynard) | |
3 | 08:34 | (+00:25) | 180 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funge) | |
3 | 08:35 | (+00:26) | 178 | Boston RC (Mears) | |
8 | 08:37 | (+00:28) | 450 | Durham ARC (Loweth) | |
8 | 08:42 | (+00:33) | 300 | Star Club (Ashbrook) | |
7 | 08:44 | (+00:35) | 406 | Broxbourne RC (Fairbairn) | |
1 | 08:47 | (+00:38) | 46 | Falcon RC (Wheatley) | |
2 | 09:27 | (+01:18) | 115 | Henley RC (Crooke) | |
7 | 09:28 | (+01:19) | 408 | Beccles Rowing Club (Beale) | |
7 | 09:29 | (+01:20) | 407 | University of Surrey (Craxton) | |
5 | 09:35 | (+01:26) | 298 | Boston RC (King) | |
3 | 09:41 | (+01:32) | 181 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
5 | DNS | 299 | Bedford Rowing Club (Patmore) |
Veteran A Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:07 | 232 | Oxford & District Sculling Centre (Jenks) | ||
5 | 08:27 | (+00:20) | 293 | Furnivall SC (Hughes) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08:10 | 447 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Brown) | ||
5 | 08:11 | (+00:01) | 294 | Stourport BC (Hart) | |
8 | 08:30 | (+00:20) | 448 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) | |
8 | 08:37 | (+00:27) | 449 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Gijsman) | |
6 | DNS | 358 | Leicester RC (Marsh) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:15 | 175 | Stourport BC (Hart) | ||
7 | 08:17 | (+00:02) | 405 | Northampton RC (Rudkin) | |
2 | 08:19 | (+00:04) | 113 | Leicester RC (Marsh) | |
6 | 08:24 | (+00:09) | 362 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Brown) | |
6 | 08:28 | (+00:13) | 363 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) | |
4 | 08:40 | (+00:25) | 241 | St Ives RC (Edwards) | |
3 | DNS | 176 | Maidenhead RC (Sugden) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 41 | Bradford-on-Avon RC (Brown) | ||
1 | 08:33 | (+00:33) | 42 | Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin) | |
2 | 08:45 | (+00:45) | 114 | Bradford ARC (Simpson) | |
3 | 08:54 | (+00:54) | 177 | Newark RC (Daw) |
Veteran E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:07 | 47 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
4 | 08:40 | (+00:33) | 242 | St Neots RC (Knights) | |
2 | 08:49 | (+00:42) | 116 | Auriol Kensington (Aitken) |
Veteran F Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:43 | 54 | Peterborough City (Walker) | ||
4 | 09:03 | (+00:20) | 249 | Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers) |
Veteran G Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:54 | 125 | Rob Roy BC (Davies) | ||
5 | 09:13 | (+00:19) | 308 | Nottingham & Union RC (Payne) | |
5 | 09:40 | (+00:46) | 307 | Nottingham & Union RC (Collier) | |
1 | 09:41 | (+00:47) | 62 | Star Club (Swann-Brown) |
Womens Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:29 | 107 | Peterborough City (Potter) | ||
5 | 08:32 | (+00:03) | 295 | Star Club (Taylor) |
Womens Senior 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:44 | 234 | Peterborough City (Potter) | ||
2 | 08:52 | (+00:08) | 108 | Milton Keynes RC | |
6 | DNS | 365 | Leicester RC (Pulford) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:46 | 38 | Falcon RC | ||
4 | 09:04 | (+00:18) | 237 | St Ives RC (Moller) | |
3 | DNS | 173 | Henley RC (Mills) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:24 | 119 | Nottingham University (Tatman) | ||
1 | 08:34 | (+00:10) | 61 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman) | |
1 | 08:43 | (+00:19) | 51 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper) | |
3 | 08:52 | (+00:28) | 185 | Maidenhead RC (Archibald) | |
3 | 09:09 | (+00:45) | 170 | Nottingham BC (Webb) | |
3 | 09:11 | (+00:47) | 184 | Broxbourne RC (Daniels) | |
5 | 09:19 | (+00:55) | 301 | Henley RC (Davis) | |
4 | 09:23 | (+00:59) | 244 | Falcon RC (Job) | |
4 | 09:43 | (+01:19) | 243 | Northampton RC (Hodgkinson) | |
3 | 10:00 | (+01:36) | 183 | City of Cambridge (Walton) | |
1 | DNS | 50 | Peterborough City (Richardson) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:48 | 52 | Bedford High School RC (Davies) | ||
4 | 09:09 | (+00:21) | 245 | Newark RC (Cawley) | |
2 | 09:29 | (+00:41) | 121 | Durham ARC (Stainforth) | |
5 | 09:32 | (+00:44) | 302 | Nottingham BC (Webb) | |
3 | 09:38 | (+00:50) | 186 | Bedford Rowing Club (Calderbank) | |
2 | 09:40 | (+00:52) | 120 | City of Cambridge (Walton) | |
7 | 09:52 | (+01:04) | 451 | City of Cambridge (Mackley) | |
4 | DNS | 246 | Bedford Rowing Club (Inoue) | ||
8 | DNS | 452 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:35 | 55 | Bedford High School RC (Banham-Hall) | ||
1 | 08:43 | (+00:08) | 57 | Auriol Kensington (Etiebet) | |
1 | 08:55 | (+00:20) | 59 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such) | |
1 | 08:57 | (+00:22) | 56 | Bedford Rowing Club (Calderbank) | |
1 | 09:05 | (+00:30) | 58 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen) | |
5 | 09:12 | (+00:37) | 304 | Henley RC (Leondiades) | |
1 | 09:16 | (+00:41) | 60 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Manning) | |
2 | 09:24 | (+00:49) | 124 | Bedford Rowing Club (Inoue) | |
5 | 09:40 | (+01:05) | 306 | Star Club (Callan) | |
2 | 09:41 | (+01:06) | 123 | Peterborough City (Carter) | |
5 | 09:53 | (+01:18) | 305 | Sudbury RC (Frost) | |
3 | 09:57 | (+01:22) | 187 | Maidenhead RC (Phillips) | |
7 | 10:15 | (+01:40) | 411 | Falcon RC (Becker) | |
6 | 10:22 | (+01:47) | 364 | Peterborough City (Arundell) | |
7 | 10:31 | (+01:56) | 410 | Star Club (Sahlman) | |
7 | 10:58 | (+02:23) | 409 | Star Club (McDonald Smith) | |
5 | 11:37 | (+03:02) | 303 | Peterborough City (Bobyk) |
Womens Veteran A Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:37 | 53 | Leicester RC (Horrocks) | ||
8 | 08:38 | (+00:01) | 453 | Star Club (Taylor) | |
4 | 09:42 | (+01:05) | 247 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:32 | 122 | Northampton RC (Hodgkinson) | ||
4 | DNS | 248 | Newark RC (Collins) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:34 | 126 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | ||
2 | 09:04 | (+00:30) | 127 | St Neots RC (Loades) | |
1 | 09:22 | (+00:48) | 64 | Sudbury RC (Frost) | |
1 | DNS | 63 | Bedford High School RC (Garland) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:31 | 35 | Henley RC (Read) | ||
2 | 07:53 | (+00:22) | 110 | St Neots RC (Spring) | |
1 | 07:55 | (+00:24) | 36 | Star Club (Rozman) | |
2 | 08:07 | (+00:36) | 112 | Star Club (Bavington) | |
2 | 08:11 | (+00:40) | 111 | Star Club (Hetherington) | |
6 | 08:16 | (+00:45) | 359 | Boston RC (Green) | |
1 | 08:18 | (+00:47) | 37 | Star Club (Mayglothling) | |
2 | 08:44 | (+01:13) | 109 | Bedford School (Stark) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:13 | 118 | Star Club (Taylor) | ||
2 | 08:35 | (+00:22) | 117 | Star Club (Miller) | |
1 | 08:36 | (+00:23) | 48 | City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson) | |
3 | 08:50 | (+00:37) | 182 | Newark RC (Reid) | |
1 | 09:29 | (+01:16) | 49 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) |