Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:34 | 6 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
1 | 06:49 | (+00:15) | 4 | Sudbury RC | |
1 | 06:49 | (+00:15) | 7 | Cantabrigian RC (A) | |
2 | 06:51 | (+00:17) | 68 | Cantabrigian RC (B) | |
1 | 06:54 | (+00:20) | 3 | Broxbourne RC | |
3 | 06:55 | (+00:21) | 133 | Milton Keynes RC | |
5 | 06:57 | (+00:23) | 254 | Sudbury RC (M) | |
1 | 07:00 | (+00:26) | 5 | Norwich RC | |
2 | 07:12 | (+00:38) | 67 | Sudbury RC (D) |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:41 | 137 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
1 | 06:47 | (+00:06) | 8 | Milton Keynes RC | |
3 | 06:50 | (+00:09) | 138 | Reading RC (B) | |
5 | 06:50 | (+00:09) | 256 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
6 | 06:52 | (+00:11) | 298 | Peterborough City | |
6 | 06:53 | (+00:12) | 297 | Reading RC (A) | |
2 | 06:58 | (+00:17) | 69 | Broxbourne RC | |
3 | 07:06 | (+00:25) | 135 | Broxbourne RC | |
1 | 07:12 | (+00:31) | 9 | Sudbury RC | |
5 | 07:14 | (+00:33) | 255 | Peterborough City | |
3 | 07:19 | (+00:38) | 136 | Norwich RC | |
8 | 07:40 | (+00:59) | 680 | Leicester RC |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:42 | 260 | Bedford School | ||
3 | 06:44 | (+00:02) | 142 | Peterborough City | |
5 | 06:58 | (+00:16) | 259 | Peterborough City (B) | |
5 | 07:01 | (+00:19) | 264 | Lea Rowing Club | |
7 | 07:03 | (+00:21) | 141 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
1 | 07:07 | (+00:25) | 14 | Broxbourne RC | |
7 | 07:07 | (+00:25) | 681 | Leicester RC | |
3 | 07:22 | (+00:40) | 361 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
4 | 07:22 | (+00:40) | 195 | Sudbury RC | |
5 | 07:42 | (+01:00) | 258 | Norwich RC |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:01 | 362 | City of Cambridge | ||
4 | 07:02 | (+00:01) | 201 | Bedford School (C) | |
2 | 07:05 | (+00:04) | 74 | Bedford School (B) | |
2 | 07:05 | (+00:04) | 73 | Bedford School (A) | |
8 | 07:21 | (+00:20) | 388 | City of Cambridge | |
6 | 07:22 | (+00:21) | 303 | Maidstone Invicta RC | |
6 | 07:26 | (+00:25) | 304 | St Neots RC | |
1 | 07:33 | (+00:32) | 17 | Sudbury RC | |
4 | 07:34 | (+00:33) | 202 | Sudbury RC (J) | |
1 | 07:36 | (+00:35) | 16 | Milton Keynes RC | |
2 | 07:45 | (+00:44) | 72 | Sudbury RC (E) | |
2 | 07:50 | (+00:49) | 75 | Peterborough City | |
3 | 07:52 | (+00:51) | 145 | Milton Keynes RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:18 | 204 | City of Cambridge | ||
1 | 07:26 | (+00:08) | 20 | Star Club | |
3 | 07:27 | (+00:09) | 148 | Bedford School | |
4 | 07:33 | (+00:15) | 205 | Peterborough City (A) | |
5 | 07:53 | (+00:35) | 267 | Star Club (B) | |
3 | 07:59 | (+00:41) | 146 | Star Club | |
7 | 08:00 | (+00:42) | 679 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
5 | 08:05 | (+00:47) | 268 | Falcon RC | |
3 | 08:06 | (+00:48) | 147 | Norwich Union | |
6 | 08:08 | (+00:50) | 307 | Peterborough City | |
5 | 08:14 | (+00:56) | 269 | Sudbury RC (P) | |
3 | 08:17 | (+00:59) | 149 | Sudbury RC | |
7 | DNS | 364 | St Ives RC (A) | ||
8 | DNS | 390 | St Ives RC (B) |
Veteran B Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:11 | 139 | Peterborough City (C) | ||
1 | 07:18 | (+00:07) | 11 | Peterborough City (A) | |
4 | 07:23 | (+00:12) | 192 | Peterborough City (E) | |
4 | 07:32 | (+00:21) | 191 | Peterborough City (D) | |
1 | 07:52 | (+00:41) | 12 | Peterborough City (B) |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:23 | 13 | Peterborough City | ||
6 | 07:26 | (+00:03) | 360 | Staines BC | |
4 | 07:33 | (+00:10) | 194 | Bedford/Star |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:17 | 76 | Broxbourne RC | ||
8 | 07:28 | (+00:11) | 389 | Staines BC |
Womens Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:35 | 263 | Auriol Kensington (C) | ||
5 | 07:37 | (+00:02) | 262 | Auriol Kensington (D) | |
6 | 07:44 | (+00:09) | 302 | Auriol Kensington (H) | |
4 | 08:22 | (+00:47) | 200 | Sudbury RC |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:39 | 19 | Auriol Kensington (B) | ||
4 | 07:42 | (+00:03) | 203 | Cantabrigian RC | |
2 | 07:46 | (+00:07) | 77 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:46 | (+00:07) | 266 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
7 | 07:46 | (+00:07) | 363 | Maidenhead RC | |
5 | 07:47 | (+00:08) | 265 | Lea Rowing Club | |
2 | 07:50 | (+00:11) | 79 | Auriol Kensington (E) | |
6 | 07:54 | (+00:15) | 306 | Reading RC (A) | |
1 | 08:04 | (+00:25) | 18 | City of Cambridge | |
2 | 08:16 | (+00:37) | 78 | Sudbury RC |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:37 | 22 | Auriol Kensington (A) | ||
3 | 07:40 | (+00:03) | 152 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
3 | 07:47 | (+00:10) | 151 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
2 | 07:48 | (+00:11) | 82 | Cantabrigian RC | |
2 | 07:50 | (+00:13) | 81 | Lea Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:50 | (+00:13) | 270 | HSBC RC (B) | |
4 | 07:55 | (+00:18) | 206 | Reading RC (B) | |
4 | 07:57 | (+00:20) | 208 | City of Cambridge | |
4 | 07:58 | (+00:21) | 207 | Broxbourne RC | |
1 | 08:09 | (+00:32) | 21 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
2 | 08:20 | (+00:43) | 80 | HSBC RC (A) |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:49 | 308 | Henley RC | ||
2 | 07:57 | (+00:08) | 83 | Bedford High School RC | |
4 | 08:02 | (+00:13) | 209 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
6 | 08:13 | (+00:24) | 309 | City of Cambridge | |
3 | 08:23 | (+00:34) | 153 | Star Club (A) | |
2 | 08:27 | (+00:38) | 84 | Star Club (B) | |
4 | 08:46 | (+00:57) | 210 | Lea Rowing Club |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:14 | 87 | Broxbourne RC | ||
8 | 08:18 | (+00:04) | 366 | Maidenhead RC | |
2 | 08:25 | (+00:11) | 86 | Milton Keynes RC (A) | |
5 | 08:26 | (+00:12) | 277 | Star Club (A) | |
7 | 08:37 | (+00:23) | 367 | City of Cambridge | |
4 | 08:44 | (+00:30) | 214 | Milton Keynes RC (C) | |
4 | 08:53 | (+00:39) | 215 | Star Club (B) | |
4 | 09:14 | (+01:00) | 213 | Norwich RC | |
5 | 09:22 | (+01:08) | 276 | Cantabrigian RC | |
2 | 09:28 | (+01:14) | 88 | Milton Keynes RC (B) |
Womens Junior Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:35 | 271 | Henley RC | ||
5 | 07:47 | (+00:12) | 272 | St Neots RC | |
4 | 08:08 | (+00:33) | 216 | Henley RC |
Mixed Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:51 | 392 | Star Club/St Neots RC | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+01:02) | 211 | St Neots RC |
Elite Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:24 | 250 | Lea Rowing Club | ||
3 | 06:40 | (+00:16) | 128 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
1 | 06:42 | (+00:18) | 1 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:31 | 190 | Star Club | ||
3 | 06:32 | (+00:01) | 134 | Bedford School | |
6 | 06:42 | (+00:11) | 295 | Reading RC (B) | |
5 | 06:43 | (+00:12) | 253 | Newark RC | |
3 | 06:51 | (+00:20) | 131 | Reading RC (A) | |
3 | 06:58 | (+00:27) | 132 | Lea Rowing Club | |
3 | 07:00 | (+00:29) | 130 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) | |
1 | DNS | 2 | City of Bristol RC | ||
5 | DNS | 252 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
Veteran C Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:51 | 10 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
4 | 07:10 | (+00:19) | 193 | Broxbourne RC | |
7 | 07:23 | (+00:32) | 358 | Staines BC | |
6 | DNS | 300 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:36 | 261 | Peterborough City | ||
2 | 07:38 | (+00:02) | 71 | Norwich RC (B) | |
3 | 07:38 | (+00:02) | 144 | Norwich RC (A) |
Womens Junior Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:31 | 301 | St Neots RC/Lea RC | ||
3 | DNS | 150 | Henley RC | ||
7 | DNS | 365 | St Neots RC |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:23 | 129 | Peterborough City | ||
5 | 06:23 | 251 | Royal Chester RC | ||
2 | 06:30 | (+00:07) | 65 | Sudbury RC (Moule) |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06:20 | 356 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | ||
6 | 06:33 | (+00:13) | 299 | Peterborough City | |
6 | 07:21 | (+01:01) | 296 | Boston RC |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:43 | 257 | Cantabrigian RC (A) | ||
7 | 06:56 | (+00:13) | 359 | Cantabrigian RC (B) | |
2 | 07:22 | (+00:39) | 70 | Boston RC | |
3 | 08:07 | (+01:24) | 140 | Falcon RC |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:45 | 66 | Star Club | ||
6 | 06:46 | (+00:01) | 294 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
6 | 07:03 | (+00:18) | 305 | Newark RC | |
7 | 08:10 | (+01:25) | 357 | Boston RC |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:04 | 197 | St Neots RC | ||
4 | 07:15 | (+00:11) | 196 | Henley RC | |
1 | 07:18 | (+00:14) | 15 | Star/Sheffield Hallam | |
3 | 07:48 | (+00:44) | 143 | Peterborough City |
Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:12 | 199 | Reading RC | ||
4 | 07:18 | (+00:06) | 198 | Star/Sheffield Hallam |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:32 | 311 | Henley RC | ||
8 | 07:58 | (+00:26) | 391 | City of Cambridge/Black Prince BC | |
6 | 08:13 | (+00:41) | 310 | Norwich RC | |
5 | 08:17 | (+00:45) | 273 | Norwich RC |
Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:34 | 156 | Bedford School (B) | ||
3 | 07:47 | (+00:13) | 155 | Bedford School (C) | |
4 | 08:06 | (+00:32) | 212 | Bedford School (D) | |
2 | 08:15 | (+00:41) | 85 | Bedford School (A) | |
6 | 08:37 | (+01:03) | 312 | Maidstone Invicta RC |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:12 | 275 | Bedford School (B) | ||
3 | 07:12 | 154 | Bedford School (A) | ||
5 | 07:30 | (+00:18) | 274 | Boston RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:51 | 158 | Bedford High School RC | ||
2 | 08:01 | (+00:10) | 91 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
3 | 08:04 | (+00:13) | 157 | Sudbury RC (H) | |
6 | 08:10 | (+00:19) | 313 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
2 | 08:11 | (+00:20) | 92 | Bedford High School RC (C) | |
8 | 08:27 | (+00:36) | 394 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:06 | 89 | Henley RC | ||
1 | 08:12 | (+00:06) | 23 | Bedford High School RC (A) | |
2 | 08:47 | (+00:41) | 90 | Star Club | |
8 | 09:14 | (+01:08) | 393 | Grafham Water Rowing Club |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:15 | 218 | Lea Rowing Club (Adams/Laurie) | ||
1 | 07:20 | (+00:05) | 24 | Lea Rowing Club (Clinch/Barry) | |
5 | 07:20 | (+00:05) | 279 | Norwich RC (Chouarche/Sparkes) |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:26 | 93 | Newark RC (Forman/Edmondson) | ||
4 | 07:34 | (+00:08) | 220 | Sudbury RC (Moule/Hamblett) | |
5 | 07:37 | (+00:11) | 280 | Broxbourne RC (Ward/Lewington) | |
4 | 07:40 | (+00:14) | 225 | Derby RC (Titterton/Crother) | |
1 | 07:55 | (+00:29) | 25 | Norwich RC (Conway/Bauman) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:09 | 28 | Bedford School (McKeown/Oakley) | ||
1 | 07:28 | (+00:19) | 29 | Bedford School (Porter/Miller) | |
8 | 07:42 | (+00:33) | 668 | Medway Towns RC (Semark/Spear) |
Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:37 | 323 | City of Cambridge (Booth/Dawson) | ||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:06) | 325 | Cantabrigian RC (Oinn/Baddeley) | |
1 | 07:59 | (+00:22) | 31 | Bedford School (Johnson/Milligan) | |
8 | 08:12 | (+00:35) | 374 | Star Club (Miller/Pledger) | |
4 | 08:17 | (+00:40) | 227 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Ridgway/McCrea) |
Veteran B Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:13 | 26 | Royal Chester/Derby | ||
8 | 08:13 | (+01:00) | 395 | Peterborough City (Smith/Wadlow) | |
6 | 08:42 | (+01:29) | 319 | Peterborough City (Blackman/Ackerman) | |
8 | DNS | 396 | Derby RC (Titterton/Crother) |
Veteran E Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:46 | 672 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler/Catlin) | ||
8 | 07:54 | (+00:08) | 673 | Bedford/Upper Thames (Garrett/Ewans) | |
6 | 08:06 | (+00:20) | 331 | Reading/Bedford (Taylor/Maltby) | |
2 | 08:29 | (+00:43) | 98 | Bedford/Star (Stanbridge/Brewer) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:58 | 162 | Peterborough City (Canton/Smith) | ||
6 | 07:58 | 320 | Norwich RC (Allen/Conway) | ||
3 | 08:22 | (+00:24) | 167 | Star Club (Taylor/King) | |
4 | 08:28 | (+00:30) | 221 | Henley RC |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:19 | 377 | Kingston Rowing Club (Murray/Elmes) | ||
2 | 08:24 | (+00:05) | 97 | Henley RC (Boothroyd/Willis) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:13 | 378 | Auriol Kensington (Brown/Cheetham) | ||
1 | DNS | 35 | Lea Rowing Club (Smith/Meadows) |
Womens Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:59 | 285 | Kingston Rowing Club (Possnicker/Newton) | ||
3 | 08:18 | (+00:19) | 166 | Henley RC (Moore/McIntosh) | |
8 | 08:35 | (+00:36) | 671 | Henley RC (Blair/Richardson) | |
7 | 08:38 | (+00:39) | 379 | Auriol Kensington (Dudman/Finlay) |
Womens Junior Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08:10 | 670 | Henley RC (Griffiths/Bennett) | ||
8 | 08:17 | (+00:07) | 669 | Henley RC (Lewington/Read) | |
2 | DNS | 104 | St Neots RC (Round/Knowles) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:54 | 368 | University of York Boat Club (Beaumont/Jason) | ||
1 | 07:08 | (+00:14) | 27 | Peterborough City (Cranfield/Tait) | |
6 | 07:18 | (+00:24) | 314 | City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson/Thompson) | |
8 | 07:18 | (+00:24) | 397 | City of Cambridge (Wyborn/Thompson) | |
3 | 07:35 | (+00:41) | 161 | Boston RC (Elms/Mears) | |
2 | 07:40 | (+00:46) | 94 | Beccles Rowing Club (Benest-Bartram/Bartram) | |
3 | 07:53 | (+00:59) | 160 | Huntingdon RC (Rickerby/Wood) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:55 | 322 | University of York Boat Club (Beaumont/Jason) | ||
3 | 07:01 | (+00:06) | 163 | Royal Chester RC (Jones/Goldsbrough) | |
5 | 07:11 | (+00:16) | 282 | Sudbury RC (Hamblett/Hogsbjerg) | |
7 | 07:21 | (+00:26) | 281 | Bedford/Nottingham University (Patmore/Thompson) | |
1 | 07:24 | (+00:29) | 30 | Peterborough City (Carter/Hodson) | |
4 | 07:48 | (+00:53) | 222 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Goodall) | |
6 | 08:06 | (+01:11) | 321 | Peterborough City (Harris/Spiegl) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 33 | Peterborough City (Hunt/Davy) | ||
1 | 07:36 | (+00:06) | 32 | Peterborough City (Walters/Starkey) | |
7 | 07:44 | (+00:14) | 373 | Star Club (Miller/Leslie) | |
4 | 07:58 | (+00:28) | 223 | Boston RC (Crooks/Woods) | |
4 | DNS | 224 | Boston RC (Mills/Cox) |
Veteran B Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:02 | 159 | Royal Chester RC (Johnston/Birtwistle) | ||
4 | 07:42 | (+00:40) | 217 | Beccles Rowing Club (Benest-Bartram/Bartram) |
Veteran D Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:15 | 226 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin) | ||
6 | 07:47 | (+00:32) | 326 | Huntingdon RC/St Neots RC (Davies/Knight) | |
3 | DNS | 164 | Peterborough City (Hurford/Bishop) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:10 | 317 | Star Club (Pledger/Miller) | ||
4 | 07:13 | (+00:03) | 219 | St Neots RC/Peterborough City RC (Hetherington/Bream) | |
6 | 07:19 | (+00:09) | 316 | St Neots RC (Hetherington/Howell) | |
6 | 07:23 | (+00:13) | 318 | Reading RC (Halstead/Simpson) | |
6 | 07:42 | (+00:32) | 315 | Star Club (Birch/Williamson) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:12 | 96 | Peterborough City (Palmer/Donald) | ||
8 | 07:16 | (+00:04) | 398 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor/Butler) | |
3 | 07:41 | (+00:29) | 165 | Star Club (Taylor/Turner) | |
7 | 07:54 | (+00:42) | 371 | Boston RC (Ladds/Butt) | |
7 | 08:24 | (+01:12) | 372 | Grafham Water Rowing Club | |
2 | 08:28 | (+01:16) | 95 | Boston RC (Norris/Roberts) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:46 | 324 | Henley RC (Hocking/Pankhurst) | ||
1 | 08:02 | (+00:16) | 37 | Star Club | |
8 | 08:02 | (+00:16) | 399 | Peterborough City (Potter/Smith) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:54 | 376 | Auriol Kensington (Waterworth/Stevens) | ||
7 | 07:54 | 375 | Star Club (Rozman/Johnson) | ||
5 | 08:06 | (+00:12) | 283 | Grosvenor RC (Birtwistle/Jones) | |
8 | 08:07 | (+00:13) | 667 | City of Cambridge (Anderson/Barrett) | |
6 | 08:08 | (+00:14) | 328 | Star/Sheffield Hallam (Salusbury/Ebsworth) | |
1 | 08:10 | (+00:16) | 34 | Peterborough City (Richardson/Carter) | |
5 | 08:12 | (+00:18) | 284 | Newark RC (Langham/Bound) | |
5 | 08:14 | (+00:20) | 288 | Peterborough City (Harrington/Bobyk) | |
6 | 08:26 | (+00:32) | 327 | Peterborough City (Walters/Brown) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:06 | 36 | Bedford High School RC (Horler/Garland) | ||
2 | 08:15 | (+00:09) | 101 | HSBC RC (Slater/Green) | |
5 | 08:20 | (+00:14) | 287 | St Neots RC (Astell/Jones) | |
4 | 08:23 | (+00:17) | 228 | Reading RC (Douglas/Liston) | |
5 | 08:29 | (+00:23) | 289 | St Neots RC (Lemin/Clark) | |
4 | 08:30 | (+00:24) | 230 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lyle/Keens) | |
6 | 08:34 | (+00:28) | 330 | Norwich RC (Gibb/Seaton) | |
2 | 08:53 | (+00:47) | 102 | City of Cambridge (Howson/Edwards) | |
4 | 09:51 | (+01:45) | 231 | Norwich RC (Baker/Whitfield) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:02 | 168 | Lea Rowing Club (Chew/O'Shea) | ||
4 | 08:15 | (+00:13) | 229 | Reading RC (Brown/Burrell) | |
2 | 08:29 | (+00:27) | 99 | St Neots RC (Astell/Jones) | |
7 | 08:31 | (+00:29) | 380 | Sudbury RC (Kiff/Spencer) | |
2 | 08:32 | (+00:30) | 100 | St Neots RC (Lemin/Clark) | |
5 | 08:36 | (+00:34) | 286 | Sudbury RC (Dixon/Spencer) | |
6 | 09:04 | (+01:02) | 329 | Sudbury RC (Murray/Kiff) |
Mixed Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:32 | 369 | Royal Chester RC (Birtwistle/Jones) | ||
7 | 07:38 | (+00:06) | 370 | Royal Chester RC/Grosvenor RC (Jones/Goldsbrough) |
Mixed Veteran C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:41 | 103 | Leicester RC (Marsh/Pulford) | ||
4 | 07:53 | (+00:12) | 232 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey/Tracey) |
Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:36 | 233 | Star Club (Callow) | ||
5 | 08:00 | (+00:24) | 682 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) |
Senior 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:36 | 332 | Rob Roy BC (Morrell) | ||
2 | 07:41 | (+00:05) | 105 | Star Club (Callow) | |
3 | 07:49 | (+00:13) | 169 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:26 | 333 | Loughborough RC (Logan) | ||
4 | 07:37 | (+00:11) | 234 | Rob Roy BC (Morrell) | |
3 | 07:40 | (+00:14) | 171 | Peterborough City (Truss) | |
1 | 07:45 | (+00:19) | 39 | Sudbury RC (Last) | |
3 | 07:49 | (+00:23) | 170 | Huntingdon RC (Smith) | |
1 | 07:58 | (+00:32) | 38 | Lea Rowing Club (Van Der Drift) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:25 | 335 | Rob Roy BC (Silk) | ||
1 | 07:32 | (+00:07) | 42 | Royal Chester RC (Jones) | |
2 | 07:37 | (+00:12) | 112 | University of York Boat Club (Beaumont) | |
2 | 07:40 | (+00:15) | 111 | Rob Roy BC (Morrell) | |
3 | 07:43 | (+00:18) | 172 | Lea Rowing Club (Axton) | |
1 | 07:44 | (+00:19) | 43 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
6 | 07:50 | (+00:25) | 336 | Reading RC (Charij) | |
8 | 07:50 | (+00:25) | 674 | City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson) | |
4 | 07:54 | (+00:29) | 240 | Peterborough City (Taylor) | |
4 | 08:27 | (+01:02) | 239 | City of Cambridge (Cobbett) | |
3 | DNS | 173 | Quintin BC (Ryan) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:27 | 44 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | ||
4 | 07:29 | (+00:02) | 241 | Rob Roy BC (Silk) | |
1 | 07:39 | (+00:12) | 47 | Lea Rowing Club (Weaver) | |
1 | 07:39 | (+00:12) | 46 | University of York Boat Club (Jason) | |
1 | 08:02 | (+00:35) | 45 | Nottingham University (Patmore) | |
1 | 08:06 | (+00:39) | 48 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
2 | DNS | 114 | Lancaster University (Everitt) |
Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:26 | 116 | Rob Roy BC (Silk) | ||
8 | 07:30 | (+00:04) | 675 | University of York Boat Club (Jason) | |
1 | 07:35 | (+00:09) | 55 | Royal Chester RC (Goldsbrough) | |
6 | 07:36 | (+00:10) | 342 | Lea Rowing Club (Courtney) | |
6 | 07:49 | (+00:23) | 339 | Sudbury RC (Hamblett) | |
1 | 07:54 | (+00:28) | 54 | Lea Rowing Club (Bray) | |
6 | 07:55 | (+00:29) | 341 | Cantabrigian RC (Price) | |
7 | 07:56 | (+00:30) | 383 | Peterborough City (Hine) | |
5 | 08:01 | (+00:35) | 292 | Norwich RC (Fitzgerald) | |
7 | 08:05 | (+00:39) | 384 | Peterborough City (Tait) | |
1 | 08:07 | (+00:41) | 57 | Bedford Rowing Club (Butler) | |
3 | 08:33 | (+01:07) | 178 | Boston RC (Ladds) | |
1 | 08:39 | (+01:13) | 56 | Sudbury RC (Woricker) | |
6 | 08:40 | (+01:14) | 678 | Reading RC (Reddy) | |
8 | 08:42 | (+01:16) | 677 | Star Club (Leslie) | |
8 | 08:43 | (+01:17) | 676 | Star Club (Miller) | |
3 | 09:06 | (+01:40) | 179 | Peterborough City (Kisby) | |
3 | 09:14 | (+01:48) | 177 | St Aidans (Durham) BC (Heywood) | |
4 | 10:15 | (+02:49) | 245 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Stock) | |
4 | DNS | 244 | Norwich RC (Conway) | ||
4 | DNS | 243 | Lancaster University (Everitt) | ||
6 | DNS | 340 | Norwich RC (Jellings) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:50 | 107 | Quintin BC (Ryan) | ||
2 | 07:51 | (+00:01) | 106 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
1 | 07:56 | (+00:06) | 40 | Royal Chester RC (Johnston) | |
6 | 08:05 | (+00:15) | 334 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:43 | 175 | Cambridge '99 RC (Tracey) | ||
1 | 07:47 | (+00:04) | 49 | Peterborough City (Barks) | |
1 | 07:49 | (+00:06) | 51 | Quintin BC (Ryan) | |
1 | 07:49 | (+00:06) | 52 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
4 | 08:01 | (+00:18) | 242 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) | |
1 | 08:04 | (+00:21) | 53 | Star Club (Parker) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:52 | 338 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:08) | 115 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) | |
3 | 08:29 | (+00:37) | 176 | Newark RC | |
6 | DNS | 337 | Norwich RC (West) |
Veteran E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:52 | 50 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
2 | 08:24 | (+00:32) | 117 | Bradford ARC (Simpson) | |
3 | 08:35 | (+00:43) | 181 | St Neots RC (Knights) | |
3 | DNS | 180 | Norwich RC (West) |
Veteran F Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:47 | 64 | Rob Roy BC (Davies) | ||
3 | 08:55 | (+00:08) | 185 | Huntingdon RC (Davies) | |
3 | 09:06 | (+00:19) | 186 | Boston RC (Belton) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:17 | 381 | Auriol Kensington (Williams) | ||
2 | 08:24 | (+00:07) | 113 | Henley RC (Hocking) | |
5 | 08:40 | (+00:23) | 291 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper) | |
7 | 08:42 | (+00:25) | 382 | Kingston Rowing Club (Newton) | |
3 | 08:49 | (+00:32) | 174 | Grosvenor RC (Jones) | |
1 | 09:03 | (+00:46) | 59 | Grosvenor RC (Birtwistle) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:17 | 346 | City of Cambridge (Barrett) | ||
6 | 08:29 | (+00:12) | 345 | Lea Rowing Club (Padfield) | |
1 | 08:39 | (+00:22) | 61 | Peterborough City (Bobyk) | |
1 | 08:40 | (+00:23) | 60 | Grosvenor RC (Jones) | |
6 | 08:49 | (+00:32) | 347 | Reading RC (Pollok-Morris) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:20 | 119 | Henley RC (Pankhurst) | ||
4 | 08:30 | (+00:10) | 247 | Peterborough City (Bream) | |
2 | 08:41 | (+00:21) | 118 | Newark RC (Bound) | |
6 | 08:44 | (+00:24) | 348 | Reading RC (Redwood-Brown) | |
7 | 08:53 | (+00:33) | 386 | Auriol Kensington (Rankine) | |
3 | 09:17 | (+00:57) | 184 | Cantabrigian RC (Mackley) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:23 | 352 | Reading RC (Reddy) | ||
2 | 08:37 | (+00:14) | 124 | St Neots RC (Henderson) | |
6 | 08:48 | (+00:25) | 350 | Lea Rowing Club (Richmond-Illing) | |
1 | 08:49 | (+00:26) | 63 | Bedford High School RC (Hinckley) | |
2 | 08:54 | (+00:31) | 125 | Henley RC (Riley) | |
6 | 09:00 | (+00:37) | 351 | Reading RC (Higgins) | |
3 | 09:04 | (+00:41) | 187 | Peterborough City (Harrington) | |
2 | 09:11 | (+00:48) | 123 | Newark RC (Langham) | |
7 | 09:35 | (+01:12) | 387 | Star Club (MacDonald-Smith) | |
1 | 09:41 | (+01:18) | 62 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:16 | 120 | St Neots RC (Hills) | ||
2 | 08:21 | (+00:05) | 121 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | |
5 | 08:31 | (+00:15) | 293 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen) | |
2 | 08:57 | (+00:41) | 122 | Henley RC (Davies) | |
6 | 09:06 | (+00:50) | 349 | Reading RC (Douglas) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:21 | 127 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons) | ||
2 | 08:21 | 126 | Peterborough City (Bream) | ||
3 | 08:23 | (+00:02) | 189 | Lea Rowing Club (Padfield) | |
4 | 08:36 | (+00:15) | 248 | Henley RC (Arnold) | |
3 | 08:41 | (+00:20) | 188 | Lea Rowing Club (Richmond-Illing) | |
6 | 09:03 | (+00:42) | 354 | Reading RC (Brown) | |
6 | 09:07 | (+00:46) | 353 | Reading RC (Liston) | |
6 | 09:13 | (+00:52) | 355 | Reading RC (Burrell) | |
4 | 09:27 | (+01:06) | 249 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:29 | 110 | Peterborough City (Bream) | ||
8 | 07:30 | (+00:01) | 109 | Peterborough City (Taylor) | |
4 | 07:38 | (+00:09) | 235 | Reading RC (Simpson) | |
2 | 07:39 | (+00:10) | 108 | St Neots RC (Hetherington) | |
5 | 07:44 | (+00:15) | 290 | Peterborough City (Truss) | |
4 | 07:56 | (+00:27) | 237 | Reading RC (Charij) | |
1 | 08:00 | (+00:31) | 41 | Lea Rowing Club (Chew) | |
4 | 08:41 | (+01:12) | 238 | Reading RC (Halstead) | |
6 | 09:02 | (+01:33) | 343 | Newark RC (Felstead) | |
4 | DNS | 236 | Norwich RC (Conway) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:33 | 344 | Peterborough City (Bream) | ||
3 | 07:42 | (+00:09) | 183 | Lea Rowing Club (Courtney) | |
1 | 08:10 | (+00:37) | 58 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) | |
3 | 08:21 | (+00:48) | 182 | St Neots RC (Howell) | |
7 | 08:56 | (+01:23) | 385 | St Ives RC (Hasler) | |
4 | DNS | 246 | Norwich RC (Jellings) |