Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:24 | 4 | Star Club (A) | ||
2 | 07:33 | (+00:09) | 190 | City of Cambridge | |
4 | DNS | 191 | Star Club (B) |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:07 | 5 | Milton Keynes RC | ||
1 | 07:14 | (+00:07) | 6 | Bedford Modern School | |
3 | 07:32 | (+00:25) | 127 | Star Club | |
2 | 07:33 | (+00:26) | 65 | Guildford RC | |
5 | 07:50 | (+00:43) | 240 | Cantabrigian RC | |
6 | DNS | 282 | Boars Head Boat Club |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:24 | 130 | Milton Keynes RC (B) | ||
4 | 07:28 | (+00:04) | 192 | Bedford Modern School | |
1 | 07:37 | (+00:13) | 10 | City of Cambridge | |
2 | 07:41 | (+00:17) | 71 | Cantabrigian RC | |
4 | 07:44 | (+00:20) | 194 | Bedford School | |
3 | 07:45 | (+00:21) | 132 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
3 | 07:45 | (+00:21) | 131 | Northampton RC | |
1 | 07:52 | (+00:28) | 9 | Milton Keynes RC (A) | |
5 | 07:59 | (+00:35) | 244 | Robinson College BC | |
3 | 08:14 | (+00:50) | 129 | Star Club | |
4 | DNS | 193 | Boars Head Boat Club |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:49 | 246 | City of Cambridge | ||
1 | 07:50 | (+00:01) | 12 | Star Club (A) | |
1 | 08:09 | (+00:20) | 13 | Northampton RC | |
5 | 08:10 | (+00:21) | 247 | Peterborough City | |
5 | 08:11 | (+00:22) | 245 | Star Club (B) | |
6 | 08:13 | (+00:24) | 286 | Guildford RC | |
2 | DNS | 73 | Boars Head Boat Club | ||
3 | DNS | 134 | Milton Keynes RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:46 | 75 | Bedford School | ||
4 | 08:18 | (+00:32) | 198 | Guildford RC | |
4 | 08:21 | (+00:35) | 199 | Falcon RC | |
1 | 08:49 | (+01:03) | 14 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:28 | 69 | Peterborough City | ||
5 | DNS | 243 | Bedford/Star |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:18 | 74 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
6 | 08:23 | (+00:05) | 287 | City of Cambridge | |
5 | 08:44 | (+00:26) | 248 | Cambridge '99 RC |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:31 | 76 | Milton Keynes RC (A) | ||
3 | 08:34 | (+00:03) | 136 | City of Cambridge (A) | |
4 | 08:39 | (+00:08) | 203 | Milton Keynes RC (B) | |
6 | 08:39 | (+00:08) | 288 | Cambridge '99 RC | |
3 | 08:40 | (+00:09) | 135 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
3 | 08:43 | (+00:12) | 137 | Star Club (A) | |
5 | 08:44 | (+00:13) | 249 | Cantabrigian RC | |
4 | 08:52 | (+00:21) | 201 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
4 | 08:57 | (+00:26) | 202 | City of Cambridge (B) | |
4 | 09:05 | (+00:34) | 200 | Milton Keynes RC (C) | |
5 | 09:19 | (+00:48) | 250 | Star Club (B) |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:17 | 79 | Bedford High School RC (A) | ||
2 | 08:24 | (+00:07) | 78 | Cantabrigian RC | |
3 | 08:43 | (+00:26) | 138 | Churchill College | |
2 | 08:44 | (+00:27) | 77 | Northampton RC (A) | |
1 | 08:46 | (+00:29) | 15 | City of Cambridge | |
4 | 08:51 | (+00:34) | 205 | St Neots RC | |
4 | 09:01 | (+00:44) | 204 | Northampton RC (B) | |
6 | DNS | 289 | Cambridge '99 RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:36 | 83 | Churchill College | ||
1 | 08:50 | (+00:14) | 16 | Star Club (A) | |
3 | 09:07 | (+00:31) | 141 | Star Club (B) | |
2 | 09:26 | (+00:50) | 82 | Milton Keynes RC | |
4 | 10:38 | (+02:02) | 211 | Falcon RC (B) | |
6 | 10:46 | (+02:10) | 291 | St Neots RC | |
3 | 10:52 | (+02:16) | 142 | Falcon RC (A) |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:13 | 2 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
1 | 07:22 | (+00:09) | 3 | City of Cambridge |
Veteran E Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:55 | 70 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:05) | 8 | The Hornets Boat Club |
Womens Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:14 | 11 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:43 | 1 | Star Club | ||
3 | 06:50 | (+00:07) | 126 | Bedford School | |
6 | 07:07 | (+00:24) | 281 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:09 | 7 | Bedford Modern School | ||
5 | 07:28 | (+00:19) | 241 | Norwich RC | |
3 | 07:31 | (+00:22) | 242 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
4 | 08:00 | (+00:51) | 197 | Star Club |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:08 | 67 | Bedford School | ||
2 | 07:10 | (+00:02) | 68 | Bedford Modern School (B) | |
2 | 07:20 | (+00:12) | 66 | Bedford Modern School (A) | |
3 | 07:47 | (+00:39) | 128 | Marlow RC | |
6 | 08:07 | (+00:59) | 283 | Falcon RC |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:05 | 189 | Bedford Modern School | ||
2 | 07:15 | (+00:10) | 64 | Peterborough City | |
6 | 08:00 | (+00:55) | 239 | Marlow RC |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:04 | 195 | Cambridge '99 RC | ||
6 | 08:12 | (+00:08) | 284 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:16 | 290 | Marlow RC | ||
4 | 08:29 | (+00:13) | 206 | Bedford High School RC (A) | |
5 | 08:30 | (+00:14) | 251 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
2 | 08:46 | (+00:30) | 80 | City of Cambridge |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:59 | 285 | St Neots RC | ||
4 | 08:03 | (+00:04) | 196 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
2 | 08:17 | (+00:18) | 72 | Marlow RC | |
3 | 08:19 | (+00:20) | 133 | Star Club |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:53 | 139 | Bedford High School RC (A) | ||
4 | 08:12 | (+00:19) | 207 | Marlow RC | |
4 | 08:25 | (+00:32) | 208 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
4 | 08:30 | (+00:37) | 209 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:53 | 81 | Bedford School (C) | ||
4 | 07:58 | (+00:05) | 210 | Bedford School (A) | |
3 | DNS | 140 | Bedford School (B) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:44 | 212 | Marlow RC (B) | ||
5 | 08:34 | (+00:50) | 252 | Marlow RC (C) | |
3 | 08:55 | (+01:11) | 143 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:07 | 146 | Marlow RC | ||
2 | 09:05 | (+00:58) | 86 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
1 | 09:42 | (+01:35) | 18 | Bedford High School RC (A) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:58 | 17 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
2 | 08:40 | (+00:42) | 84 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
2 | 08:57 | (+00:59) | 85 | Bedford High School RC (A) | |
4 | 09:11 | (+01:13) | 213 | Bedford High School RC (C) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:16 | 292 | Marlow RC | ||
3 | 08:31 | (+00:15) | 144 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
3 | 08:33 | (+00:17) | 145 | Bedford High School RC (A) | |
4 | 08:33 | (+00:17) | 214 | Bedford High School RC (B) | |
5 | 09:23 | (+01:07) | 253 | Norwich RC |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:04 | 255 | Star Club (Bavington/Robson) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:29 | 20 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hemingway/Lewis) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:32 | (+00:01) | 19 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Hardwick) | |
6 | 09:32 | (+02:01) | 257 | Northampton RC (Lawson/Lawson) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:56 | 217 | Peterborough City (Kisby/Rist) | ||
3 | DNS | 150 | Bedford Rowing Club (Herridge/Pledger : BCRA) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:00 | 258 | Marlow RC (Cadden/Crease) | ||
3 | 08:34 | (+00:34) | 152 | Norwich RC (Sofronfou/Woodall) | |
3 | 08:40 | (+00:40) | 153 | Falcon RC (Bethray/Lundy) | |
6 | 09:22 | (+01:22) | 295 | Northampton RC (Cook/Vecten) | |
3 | DNS | 151 | Milton Keynes RC (Abraham/Floodgate) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:34 | 216 | Marlow RC (Mottram/Ditchburn) | ||
4 | 07:36 | (+00:02) | 215 | Peterborough City (Bream/Ortonowski) | |
3 | 07:39 | (+00:05) | 148 | Star Club (J Butler/Williamson) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:51 | 149 | Marlow RC (Cadden/Crease) | ||
6 | 08:14 | (+00:23) | 293 | St Ives RC (Poole/Hasler) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:19 | 298 | Marlow RC (Shelley/Davey) | ||
2 | 08:20 | (+00:01) | 87 | Marlow RC (Stokes/Reynolds) | |
3 | DNS | 155 | Marlow RC (Rawlinson/Prosser) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:05 | 294 | X Press/Rob Roy (Brown/Allen) | ||
4 | 08:09 | (+00:04) | 219 | City of Cambridge (Anderson/Barrett) | |
4 | 08:11 | (+00:06) | 218 | St Neots RC (Round/Henderson) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:43 | 300 | Northampton RC (Bell/Pierrot) | ||
2 | 08:48 | (+00:05) | 88 | Bedford Rowing Club (Keanes/Lyle) | |
6 | 08:58 | (+00:15) | 299 | Marlow RC (Stallwood/Greenland) | |
4 | 09:02 | (+00:19) | 220 | Marlow RC (Weston/Dinsey) | |
5 | 09:30 | (+00:47) | 259 | Falcon RC (Salter/Thomas) | |
6 | DNS | 301 | Marlow RC (Garratt/Mottram) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:37 | 302 | Marlow RC (Steynor/Holloway) | ||
1 | 08:42 | (+00:05) | 21 | Star Club (Parker/Boggis) | |
2 | 09:15 | (+00:38) | 91 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allison/Robertson) | |
1 | 09:17 | (+00:40) | 22 | Bedford Modern School (Wilkinson/Robinson) | |
3 | 09:23 | (+00:46) | 154 | Falcon RC (Salter/Thomas) | |
5 | 10:12 | (+01:35) | 261 | Norwich RC (Eldridge/Rudkin) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:17 | 221 | St Neots RC (Bream/Fitzsimons) | ||
2 | 08:35 | (+00:18) | 90 | Marlow RC (Pain/Peck) | |
5 | 09:14 | (+00:57) | 260 | St Neots RC (Lemin/Clark) | |
2 | DNS | 89 | Marlow RC (Steventon/Steynor) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:40 | 92 | Marlow RC (Merrifield/Finnis) | ||
3 | 09:01 | (+00:21) | 156 | Star Club (Ellam/Miller) | |
4 | 09:06 | (+00:26) | 222 | Marlow RC (Briggs/Coles) | |
5 | 09:06 | (+00:26) | 262 | St Neots RC (Astell/Jones) | |
4 | DNS | 223 | Marlow RC (Courbold/Smith) |
Mixed Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:14 | 296 | Guildford RC (Tarrant/Southworth) | ||
6 | 08:49 | (+00:35) | 297 | Northampton RC (Sentance/Hodgkinson) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:52 | 158 | Star Club (Eason) | ||
6 | 08:05 | (+00:13) | 303 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | |
1 | 08:18 | (+00:26) | 23 | Star Club (Armstrong) | |
6 | 08:19 | (+00:27) | 304 | Peterborough City (Bream) | |
4 | 08:20 | (+00:28) | 225 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
4 | 08:26 | (+00:34) | 224 | Guildford RC (Tarrant) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:58 | 28 | Bedford Modern School (Burgoine JT) | ||
3 | 08:04 | (+00:06) | 161 | Star Club (Bavington) | |
4 | 08:13 | (+00:15) | 228 | Northampton RC (Green) | |
2 | 08:14 | (+00:16) | 98 | Guildford RC (Tarrant) | |
1 | 08:16 | (+00:18) | 27 | Bedford Rowing Club (McCartney) | |
5 | 08:34 | (+00:36) | 263 | Cantabrigian RC (Price) | |
4 | 08:43 | (+00:45) | 227 | Guildford RC (Austen) | |
2 | DNS | 99 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:09 | 102 | Cantabrigian RC (Price) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:03) | 164 | Star Club (Grant-Jones) | |
1 | 08:22 | (+00:13) | 29 | Bedford Modern School (Chapman) | |
4 | 08:25 | (+00:16) | 230 | Star Club (Christie) | |
3 | 08:27 | (+00:18) | 162 | Norwich RC (Conway) | |
3 | 08:32 | (+00:23) | 165 | Norwich RC (Brett) | |
3 | 08:33 | (+00:24) | 163 | Bewl Bridge RC (Fletcher) | |
5 | 08:39 | (+00:30) | 266 | Guildford RC (Taylor) | |
1 | 08:44 | (+00:35) | 30 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
5 | 08:53 | (+00:44) | 265 | Northampton RC (Fox) | |
4 | 09:04 | (+00:55) | 229 | Star Club (Miller) | |
5 | 09:07 | (+00:58) | 264 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) | |
6 | DNS | 307 | Churchill College (Farnell) |
Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:13 | 35 | Bedford School (Oakley) | ||
1 | 08:17 | (+00:04) | 39 | Bedford School (Miller) | |
1 | 08:18 | (+00:05) | 34 | Bewl Bridge RC (Fletcher) | |
1 | 08:19 | (+00:06) | 38 | Star Club (Williamson) | |
1 | 08:25 | (+00:12) | 37 | Bedford Modern School (Di Meo) | |
5 | 09:19 | (+01:06) | 268 | Guildford RC (Davenne) | |
5 | 09:31 | (+01:18) | 269 | Guildford RC (Ford) | |
5 | 09:51 | (+01:38) | 267 | Guildford RC (Woowat) | |
5 | 09:58 | (+01:45) | 270 | Guildford RC (Sadler) | |
1 | 10:31 | (+02:18) | 36 | Northampton RC (Cook) | |
4 | DNS | 231 | Churchill College (Farnell) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:11 | 226 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | ||
2 | 08:13 | (+00:02) | 93 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:11 | 308 | Northampton RC (Green) | ||
3 | 09:00 | (+00:49) | 166 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) | |
1 | 09:05 | (+00:54) | 31 | Star Club (Cook) | |
3 | 09:42 | (+01:31) | 167 | Guildford RC (Woowat) | |
1 | DNS | 32 | Star Club (Parker) |
Veteran E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:57 | 168 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler) | ||
3 | 09:13 | (+00:16) | 169 | St Neots RC (Knights) | |
1 | 09:27 | (+00:30) | 40 | Star Club (Clark) | |
3 | 09:51 | (+00:54) | 175 | Huntingdon RC (Davies) | |
1 | DNS | 46 | Bedford Rowing Club (Garrett) |
Womens Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:49 | 305 | St Neots RC (Round) |
Womens Senior 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:42 | 94 | St Neots RC (Round) | ||
2 | 08:50 | (+00:08) | 95 | Star Club (Armstrong) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:47 | 101 | City of Cambridge (Barrett) | ||
1 | 09:23 | (+00:36) | 33 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy) | |
5 | 09:31 | (+00:44) | 273 | Star Club (Whiteman) | |
6 | 09:31 | (+00:44) | 306 | City of Cambridge (Anderson) | |
2 | DNS | 100 | Guildford RC (Boardman) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:14 | 172 | Bedford High School RC (Piggott) | ||
1 | 09:15 | (+00:01) | 43 | Star Club (Whiteman) | |
2 | 09:20 | (+00:06) | 110 | Cambridge '99 RC (Robinson) | |
2 | DNS | 109 | St Neots RC (Henderson) | ||
4 | DNS | 235 | Guildford RC (Boardman) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:01 | 44 | Bedford High School RC (Piggott) | ||
2 | 09:02 | (+00:01) | 111 | Churchill College (Kunze) | |
4 | 09:40 | (+00:39) | 236 | Guildford RC (Southworth) | |
6 | 10:07 | (+01:06) | 309 | Star Club (Macdonald-Smith) | |
3 | 10:17 | (+01:16) | 173 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift) | |
5 | DNS | 272 | Norwich RC (Whitfield) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:17 | 117 | Cambridge '99 RC (Langslow) | ||
2 | 09:20 | (+00:03) | 118 | Guildford RC (Southworth) | |
3 | 09:22 | (+00:05) | 177 | Bedford High School RC (Horler) | |
3 | 09:32 | (+00:15) | 178 | Cambridge '99 RC (Hutchinson) | |
6 | 09:33 | (+00:16) | 312 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | |
3 | 09:38 | (+00:21) | 176 | Guildford RC (Lucas) | |
1 | 09:59 | (+00:42) | 47 | Star Club (Macdonald-Smith) | |
5 | 10:00 | (+00:43) | 276 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson) | |
6 | 10:45 | (+01:28) | 311 | Guildford RC (Millington) | |
3 | DNS | 180 | Norwich RC (Whitfield) | ||
3 | DNS | 179 | Guildford RC (Millington) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:50 | 113 | Marlow RC (Mottram) | ||
6 | 09:03 | (+00:13) | 310 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen) | |
2 | 09:04 | (+00:14) | 114 | St Neots RC (Loades) | |
2 | 09:08 | (+00:18) | 115 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such) | |
2 | 09:29 | (+00:39) | 116 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Elliot) | |
1 | 09:34 | (+00:44) | 45 | Star Club (Rozman) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:08 | 120 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons) | ||
2 | 09:12 | (+00:04) | 122 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Burgess) | |
2 | 09:15 | (+00:07) | 121 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wallace) | |
2 | 09:29 | (+00:21) | 119 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard) | |
3 | 09:34 | (+00:26) | 182 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson) | |
3 | 10:01 | (+00:53) | 181 | St Neots RC (Lemin) | |
5 | 10:20 | (+01:12) | 278 | Star Club (Failla) | |
3 | 10:23 | (+01:15) | 183 | St Neots RC (Clark) | |
5 | 10:41 | (+01:33) | 277 | Star Club (Hampshere) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:55 | 123 | Peterborough City (Bream) | ||
1 | 09:08 | (+00:13) | 50 | Bedford High School RC (Piggott) | |
1 | 09:30 | (+00:35) | 56 | Bedford High School RC (Versnel) | |
3 | 09:31 | (+00:36) | 184 | Norwich RC (Evans) | |
1 | 09:37 | (+00:42) | 49 | Bedford High School RC (McClean) | |
1 | 09:42 | (+00:47) | 59 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sprake) | |
4 | 09:42 | (+00:47) | 237 | Marlow RC (Finnis) | |
1 | 09:43 | (+00:48) | 48 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ferretti) | |
1 | 09:44 | (+00:49) | 61 | Bedford High School RC (Havens) | |
1 | 09:47 | (+00:52) | 53 | Bedford High School RC (Meradith) | |
1 | 09:50 | (+00:55) | 58 | Bedford High School RC (Eales) | |
1 | 09:52 | (+00:57) | 52 | Bedford High School RC (Tredget) | |
1 | 09:58 | (+01:03) | 60 | Bedford High School RC (Hodge) | |
3 | 09:59 | (+01:04) | 185 | St Neots RC (Jones) | |
1 | 10:02 | (+01:07) | 55 | Bedford High School RC (Stenhouse) | |
1 | 10:05 | (+01:10) | 57 | Bedford High School RC (James) | |
3 | 10:17 | (+01:22) | 186 | Norwich RC (Kefford) | |
5 | 10:17 | (+01:22) | 279 | Star Club (Rozman) | |
1 | 10:19 | (+01:24) | 51 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | |
5 | 11:09 | (+02:14) | 280 | Star Club (Mitchell) | |
1 | DNS | 54 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (B-Lynch) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:40 | 187 | St Neots RC (Astell) | ||
1 | 09:52 | (+00:12) | 63 | Star Club (Ellam) | |
1 | 10:00 | (+00:20) | 62 | Star Club (Miller) | |
4 | 10:00 | (+00:20) | 238 | Marlow RC (Denyer) | |
2 | 12:05 | (+02:25) | 125 | Star Club (Allen) | |
3 | 12:13 | (+02:33) | 188 | Star Club (Oldham) | |
2 | DNS | 124 | Star Club (Higgins) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:54 | 97 | Peterborough City (Bream) | ||
1 | 08:00 | (+00:06) | 24 | Bedford Modern School (Burgoine JI) | |
1 | 08:16 | (+00:22) | 26 | Star Club (J Butler) | |
1 | 08:17 | (+00:23) | 25 | Bedford School (Milligan) | |
2 | 08:36 | (+00:42) | 96 | Marlow RC (Ditchburn) | |
3 | 09:55 | (+02:01) | 159 | Marlow RC (Evans) | |
3 | DNS | 160 | St Neots RC (Hetherington) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:21 | 42 | Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+00:05) | 104 | Marlow RC (Mottram) | |
2 | 08:55 | (+00:34) | 106 | St Ives RC (Hasler) | |
2 | 08:55 | (+00:34) | 105 | Star Club (James) | |
1 | 09:01 | (+00:40) | 41 | Star Club (Turner) | |
4 | 09:11 | (+00:50) | 232 | Peterborough City (Neill) | |
2 | 09:20 | (+00:59) | 107 | Star Club (Burns) | |
2 | 09:25 | (+01:04) | 103 | Star Club (Durrant) | |
5 | 09:37 | (+01:16) | 271 | Marlow RC (Noble) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:40 | 234 | Marlow RC (Stokes) | ||
5 | 08:52 | (+00:12) | 256 | St Neots RC (Howell) | |
2 | 09:53 | (+01:13) | 108 | Marlow RC (Bone) | |
3 | DNS | 170 | Star Club (Lennon) | ||
3 | DNS | 171 | Star Club (S Butler) | ||
4 | DNS | 233 | Shiplake College (McKellar) |
Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:38 | 174 | St Neots RC (Howell) | ||
2 | 09:13 | (+00:35) | 112 | St Ives RC (Poole) | |
5 | 09:56 | (+01:18) | 275 | Marlow RC (Prosser) | |
5 | DNS | 274 | Marlow RC (Rawlinson) |