Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 10th April 2022

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
1B2.Op.4X06:22501STAStar Club (Sharp) 
2B1.Op.4X06:30738LBSLoughborough Students RC (Moriarty) 
3B1.Op.4-06:36203DBYDerby RC (Bennett) 
4B1.Op.4X06:39(+00:09)401DBYDerby RC (Bingham) 
T/OB1.Op.4X06:40(+00:10)701SRCSudbury RC (Bullen) 
5B3.Op.4X06:40502LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Nash) 
6B1.Op.2X06:48620DBYDerby RC (Hanks/Bennett) 
7B1.Op.4-06:51(+00:15)103STNStaines BC (Magnussen) 
8B2.Op.4X06:57(+00:35)702EVEEvesham RC (Harris) 
9B3.Op.4-07:00304STNStaines BC (Townsend) 
10B2.Op.2X07:01122GLBGlobe RC (Davidson/Duffy) 
11=B1.Op.4-07:02(+00:26)104MIKMilton Keynes RC (Tangi) 
11=B3.Op.4-07:02(+00:02)306LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Cope) 
13B1.Op.4X07:04(+00:34)201STNStaines BC (Newton Weil) 
14B3.Op.2-07:05537STNStaines BC (Magnussen/Barry) 
15=B1.Op.4-07:09(+00:33)503BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hunt) 
15=B2.Op.4-07:09105PETPeterborough City (Ibbott) 
15=J16.2X07:09716NWKNewark RC (Gleed/Hole) 
18Mas.CD.2X07:11324PET/LERPeterborough/Leicester (Palmer/Smith =C) 
19=B2.Op.4-07:13(+00:04)303DBYDerby RC (McFarlane) 
19=B3.Op.4-07:13(+00:13)107GLBGlobe RC (Darlington) 
19=B3.Op.4X07:13(+00:33)402GLBGlobe RC (Callaghan) 
19=Mas.E.4X07:13409NORNorwich RC (Horth) 
19=B1.Op.2X07:13(+00:25)530DBYDerby RC (McFarlane/Hanks) 
24=B2.Op.4-07:14(+00:05)106BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hunt) 
24=J17.2X07:14420STNStaines BC (Di Federico Pagani/Newton Weil) 
26=B2.Op.2X07:15(+00:14)426BRXBroxbourne RC (Harris/Crook) 
26=B1.W.2X07:15428PETPeterborough City (Cooke/Drake-Lee) 
28B3.Op.4-07:16(+00:16)305GLBGlobe RC (Caldas) 
29B3.Op.4-07:17(+00:17)601STNStaines BC (Pitt) 
30=B2.Op.4X07:18(+00:56)301STNStaines BC (Morgan) 
30=B1.W.4X07:18509SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
32=Op.4X+07:20613FALFalcon RC (Selim) 
32=B2.Op.2X07:20(+00:19)326BEDBedford Rowing Club (Malys/Taylor) 
34=Mas.BCD.4X07:21508MEDMedway Towns RC (Hopkins =D)Adjusted Time: 06:59
34=B3.Op.2X07:21325SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Lewry/Sartain) 
36B2.Op.2-07:22223STAStar Club (Totty/Sharp) 
37=B3.Op.2-07:23(+00:18)224SRCSudbury RC (Moule/Bullen) 
37=B2.Op.2X07:23(+00:22)220BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hine/Rennie) 
39=B3.Op.4-07:25(+00:25)403GLBGlobe RC (F├ábregas Badosa) 
39=B1.Mx.2X07:25625SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty/Burgess) 
41=B2.Op.2X07:26(+00:25)621LBSLoughborough Students RC (Young/Blake) 
41=Mas.CD.2X07:26(+00:15)619BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley/Brown =C) 
43=Mas.BCD.4X07:28(+00:20)204YARYare RC (Jones =C)Adjusted Time: 07:19
43=B1.Op.2X07:28(+00:40)421MEDMedway Towns RC (Kergall/Dell) 
45=Op.4+07:29307EVEEvesham RC (Saunders) 
45=B2.W.4X07:29212BRXBroxbourne RC (Wallace) 
45=W.J16.4X07:29216STNStaines BC (Thompson) 
48=B3.Op.4-07:30(+00:30)504PETPeterborough City (Ibbott) 
48=W.4-07:30604STAStar Club (McBride) 
48=B1.W.4X07:30(+00:12)606WBKWalbrook RC (Myburgh) 
48=J15.4X+07:30518WRCWallingford RC (Mould) 
52B3.Op.4X07:31(+00:51)202UHEUniversity of Hertfordshire (Ramdeo) 
53B2.Op.1X07:32138DBYDerby RC (Hanks) 
54B1.W.4X07:33(+00:15)510SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Watts) 
55=Op.4+07:34(+00:05)309PETPeterborough City (Knighton) 
55=Mas.E.4X07:34(+00:21)208WARWarwick BC (Speechly) 
55=B1.Op.2-07:34534DBYDerby RC (Walker/Bennett) 
55=Mas.CD.2X07:34(+00:09)422YARYare RC (Herrmann/Hodds =D)Adjusted Time: 07:20
55=B2.Op.1X07:34(+00:02)139DBYDerby RC (Bennett) 
55=B3.Op.1X07:34352STNStaines BC (Magnussen) 
61=Op.4+07:36(+00:07)704LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Turner) 
61=Mas.E.2X07:36629SIVSt Ives RC (Gilbey/Ashmore) 
61=J17.2X07:36(+00:22)715NWKNewark RC (Lee/Norsworthy) 
64=B2.W.4X07:37(+00:08)110PETPeterborough City (Manganiello) 
64=B2.Op.2-07:37(+00:15)329PETPeterborough City (Elder/Sanderson) 
64=Mas.CD.2X07:37(+00:12)532LERLeicester RC (Andrew/Clark =D)Adjusted Time: 07:23
67=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X07:38408SRCSudbury RC (Lovegrove =E)Adjusted Time: 07:11
67=J15.4X+07:38(+00:08)416FALFalcon RC (Prendergast) 
67=B1.Op.1X07:38444LERLeicester RC (Sherman) 
67=B3.Op.1X07:38(+00:04)351GLBGlobe RC (Davidson) 
71B1.W.2X07:39(+00:24)334SRCSudbury RC (Moule/Bullen) 
72W.J16.4X07:40(+00:11)320GLBGlobe RC (Etherington) 
73=B2.W.4+07:41609SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Richardson) 
73=Mas.E.4X07:41(+00:28)207YARYare RC (Campbell) 
73=Op.4X+07:41(+00:21)515LERLeicester RC (O'Brien) 
73=B2.Op.1X07:41(+00:09)552PETPeterborough City (Elder) 
73=J17.1X07:41446SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
78=J16.2X07:42(+00:33)221GLBGlobe RC (Brooks/Williams) 
78=Mas.A.1X07:42137BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
78=J18.1X07:42240LERLeicester RC (Sherman) 
81=W.4-07:43(+00:13)206STNStaines BC (Shoolbread) 
81=Mas.FG.4X07:43317OUTOundle Town RC (Meads =F) 
81=W.Mas.CD.4X07:43215LER/STKLeicester/Trentham (Pulford =C) 
81=Op.4X+07:43(+00:23)706LERLeicester RC (Sangster) 
85=B1.W.4+07:44411STAStar Club (Dorkin) 
85=B2.W.4X07:44(+00:15)607LBSLoughborough Students RC (Finch) 
85=B3.Op.2-07:44(+00:39)623MEDMedway Towns RC (Kergall/Dell) 
85=B2.Mx.2X07:44539MIKMilton Keynes RC (Tyrrell/Thyer) 
85=B2.Op.1X07:44(+00:12)551SIVSt Ives RC (Heylen) 
85=B2.Op.1X07:44(+00:12)643LBSLoughborough Students RC (Reid) 
85=Mas.A.1X07:44(+00:02)345GLBGlobe RC (Duffy) 
92=B3.Op.2-07:46(+00:41)126STAStar Club (Grant-Jones/Kempsell) 
92=J16.2X07:46(+00:37)328BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dean/Rodney) 
94=Op.4+07:47(+00:18)507DBYDerby RC (Shreeve) 
94=B2.Op.2X07:47(+00:46)531BIRBirmingham RC (Houghton/Hothi) 
94=B3.Op.2X07:47(+00:26)118PETPeterborough City (Marshall/Kerry) 
94=B1.Op.1X07:47(+00:09)445LERLeicester RC (Bradshaw) 
94=B3.Op.1X07:47(+00:13)353MIKMilton Keynes RC (Tyrrell) 
94=Mas.BC.1X07:47143LERLeicester RC (Smith =C)Adjusted Time: 07:37
94=J17.1X07:47(+00:06)451LERLeicester RC (Gundle) 
101=B2.Op.2X07:48(+00:47)120EVEEvesham RC (Harris/Saunders) 
101=B2.Op.2X07:48(+00:47)121STNStaines BC (Alexander/Newton Weil) 
101=Mas.E.2X07:48(+00:12)540SRCSudbury RC (King/White) 
101=Mas.E.2X07:48(+00:12)626NORNorwich RC (Davies/Horth) 
101=J17.2X07:48(+00:34)419BEDBedford Rowing Club (King/Allingham) 
101=B1.Op.1X07:48(+00:10)640CAMCity of Cambridge (Goode) 
101=J16.1X07:48649NWKNewark RC (Gleed) 
108J16.2X07:50(+00:41)124PETPeterborough City (Goodchild/Papworth) 
109=Op.4+07:51(+00:22)739BEDBedford Rowing Club (Guerin) 
109=B2.Op.2X07:51(+00:50)119DBYDerby RC (Campbell-Baker/Ryder) 
109=B3.Op.2X07:51(+00:30)418UHEUniversity of Hertfordshire (Hall/Delos Santos) 
109=B3.Op.2X07:51(+00:30)527DBY/BIRDerby/Birmingham (Walker/Crossley) 
109=B1.W.2X07:51(+00:36)227WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher/Myburgh) 
109=B2.Op.1X07:51(+00:19)550FALFalcon RC (Selim) 
115=B3.Op.2X07:52(+00:31)712LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Hornagold/Myatt) 
115=W.Mas.AB.2X07:52435BEBBewl Bridge RC (Rosenfeld/Allen =B)Adjusted Time: 07:49
115=Mas.A.1X07:52(+00:10)443LERLeicester RC (Bowles) 
118=Op.4+07:53(+00:24)404GLBGlobe RC (Hwang) 
118=Op.4+07:53(+00:24)602BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fraser) 
118=B3.Op.2-07:53(+00:48)331BRXBroxbourne RC (Maynes/Collier-Smith) 
118=Mas.E.2X07:53(+00:17)424CHA/CABChampion of the Thames/Cantabrigian (Millar/Morley) 
118=J16.2X07:53(+00:44)533STNStaines BC (Patel/Morgan) 
118=B2.W.2X07:53433LERLeicester RC (Stewart/Lyons) 
118=J18.1X07:53(+00:11)243FALFalcon RC (Selim) 
125=Mas.CD.2X07:54(+00:29)327ABNAbingdon RC (Godsafe/Simmonds =D)Adjusted Time: 07:40
125=Mas.FH.2X07:54725SRCSudbury RC (King/White =F) 
127=B2.W.4X07:55(+00:26)410BRXBroxbourne RC (Jowett) 
127=J15.4X+07:55(+00:25)710WRCWallingford RC (Philips) 
127=Mas.E.2X07:55(+00:19)128ABNAbingdon RC (Godsafe/Simmonds) 
130=Mas.CDE.4+07:56(+00:02)108BEDBedford Rowing Club (Walsh =C) 
130=W.4-07:56(+00:26)310DBYDerby RC (Garnham) 
130=W.J16.2X07:56544WRCWallingford RC (McAdden/Moroney) 
133=B3.W.4X07:57112BEDBedford Rowing Club (Holder) 
133=B2.Op.1X07:57(+00:25)140LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Mulligan) 
133=Mas.E.1X07:57356WARWarwick BC (Sidaway) 
136=Op.4+07:58(+00:29)308DBY/BIRDerby/Birmingham (Reeves) 
136=B2.W.2X07:58(+00:05)630BEBBewl Bridge RC (Rosenfeld/Allen) 
136=W.J17.2X07:58429PETPeterborough City (Piccaver/Dovey) 
139=W.Mas.CE.4-07:59415LER/STKLeicester/Trentham (Ellis =C) 
139=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X07:59(+00:48)612SRCSudbury RC (Hillman =C) 
139=B2.Op.2X07:59(+00:58)622SRCSudbury RC (Thompson/Franke) 
142=W.J17.2X08:01(+00:03)743NWKNewark RC (Joy/Joy) 
142=B3.Op.1X08:01(+00:27)142STAStar Club (Coowar) 
142=Mas.D.1X08:01144PETPeterborough City (Palmer) 
145=B2.Mx.2X08:02(+00:18)538SRCSudbury RC (Brown/Wallace) 
145=J16.1X08:02(+00:14)253LERLeicester RC (Gundle) 
145=B1.W.1X08:02255PETPeterborough City (Drake-Lee) 
148=Mas.FH.4+08:03(+00:27)311BED/STABedford/Star (Wisbey =F) 
148=J16.2X08:03(+00:54)123PETPeterborough City (Taylor/Bosma) 
148=J18.1X08:03(+00:21)241LERLeicester RC (Bradshaw) 
148=J16.1X08:03(+00:15)557SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Happel) 
148=B2.W.1X08:03257PETPeterborough City (Cooke) 
153Mas.FG.4X08:04(+00:06)109PETPeterborough City (Canton =G)Adjusted Time: 07:49
154=B2.Op.2-08:05(+00:43)125DBYDerby RC (Rhodes-Hook/Crossley) 
154=B3.Op.2-08:05(+01:00)127EVEEvesham RC (Hill/Ferris) 
154=B3.Op.2X08:05(+00:44)714LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Hartley/Egerton) 
154=W.J16.2X08:05(+00:09)438WRCWallingford RC (McAdden/Sizer) 
158=W.Mas.CD.4X08:07(+00:24)315BRXBroxbourne RC (Howe =C) 
158=Mas.EFH.2-08:07440STPStourport BC (Spencer/Haywood =E) 
158=J16.1X08:07(+00:19)733WRCWallingford RC (Nixon) 
161=Mas.CDE.4+08:08205GLBGlobe RC (Kent =D)Adjusted Time: 07:54
161=W.J16.2X08:08(+00:12)633WRCWallingford RC (Sizer/Moroney) 
163=Mas.FG.4X08:09(+00:11)209OUTOundle Town RC (Coxon =G)Adjusted Time: 07:54
163=B1.Op.1X08:09(+00:31)239LERLeicester RC (Bowles) 
163=Mas.D.1X08:09(+00:08)145PETPeterborough City (Ryder) 
166=Mas.FH.4+08:10321DBY/BEDDBY/BED (Holland-Lloyd =H)Adjusted Time: 07:36
166=W.J16.4X08:10(+00:41)740WRCWallingford RC (Gauden) 
166=B3.Op.2-08:10(+01:05)226BEDBedford Rowing Club (King/Moss) 
166=B3.Op.2-08:10(+01:05)536STNStaines BC (Newton Weil/Alexander) 
166=Mas.D.1X08:10(+00:09)250BRXBroxbourne RC (Harris) 
166=Mas.E.1X08:10(+00:13)455WARWarwick BC (Westmore) 
172=B1.W.4+08:11(+00:27)114DBYDerby RC (Watson) 
172=B2.Op.1X08:11(+00:39)245DBYDerby RC (Bingham) 
172=B2.Op.1X08:11(+00:39)347DBYDerby RC (Campbell-Baker) 
172=B3.Op.1X08:11(+00:37)554UCOUniversity College, Oxford (Sturdza) 
176=W.J15.4X+08:12520FALFalcon RC (Wood) 
176=J18.1X08:12(+00:30)448BEDBedford Rowing Club (Rennie) 
176=B1.W.1X08:12(+00:10)456WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
179=Op.4+08:13(+00:44)405PORUniversity of Portsmouth (Tuppen) 
179=Mx.Mas.DF.2X08:13427BEDBedford Rowing Club (Smith/Brown =E)Adjusted Time: 08:01
179=J17.1X08:13(+00:32)246PETPeterborough City (Hand) 
179=J17.1X08:13(+00:32)553WARWarwick BC (Beard) 
183=B1.W.2X08:14(+00:59)719SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Sartain/Usselmann) 
183=B3.Op.1X08:14(+00:40)453BRXBroxbourne RC (Theobald) 
183=J18.1X08:14(+00:32)447LERLeicester RC (Brown) 
186=B3.Op.2-08:15(+01:10)330BEDBedford Rowing Club (King/Farley) 
186=Mas.CD.2X08:15(+01:04)524YARYare RC (Manning/Jones =C) 
186=Mas.E.2X08:15(+00:39)627STPStourport BC (Spencer/Haywood) 
186=B3.W.2X08:15336SRCSudbury RC (Rogers/Burgess) 
190=Mas.BCD.4X08:16(+01:17)302MIKMilton Keynes RC (Findlay =B) 
190=W.J15.4X+08:16(+00:04)521SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Cooper) 
190=B4.W.2X08:16129GLBGlobe RC (Pringle/Liu) 
190=W.J16.2X08:16(+00:20)231FALFalcon RC (Bahadori/Wood) 
190=J18.1X08:16(+00:34)242SRCSudbury RC (Franke) 
195=B3.W.4X08:17(+00:20)512IPSIpswich RC (Pavey) 
195=W.J16.2X08:17(+00:21)437STNStaines BC (Waters/Thompson) 
195=W.J16.2X08:17(+00:21)723WRCWallingford RC (Richardson/Collins) 
195=Mas.E.1X08:17(+00:20)454NORNorwich RC (Bond) 
195=J18.1X08:17(+00:35)449BEDBedford Rowing Club (Moss) 
200=B2.W.4+08:18(+00:37)513LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Contreras) 
200=W.J15.4X+08:18(+00:06)617WRCWallingford RC (Brett) 
200=J16.1X08:18(+00:30)146PETPeterborough City (Barber) 
200=J16.1X08:18(+00:30)556STNStaines BC (Nash) 
200=B2.W.1X08:18(+00:15)457UCOUniversity College, Oxford (Biggs) 
205=W.J15.4X+08:19(+00:07)523ETXEton Excelsior RC (Davey) 
205=Mas.FH.2X08:19(+00:25)635WARWarwick BC (Beard/Haynes =F) 
207=W.J17.2X08:20(+00:22)720SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Watts/Holmes) 
207=J16.1X08:20(+00:32)355ETXEton Excelsior RC (Laszkiewicz) 
209Mas.GHI.1X08:21363PBDPoplar, Blackwall & District (Milligan =H)Adjusted Time: 08:03
210Mas.E.1X08:22(+00:25)147PETPeterborough City (Ellis) 
211=W.Mas.EG.4X08:23217WBKWalbrook RC (Field =G)Adjusted Time: 07:51
211=W.4X+08:23708ETXEton Excelsior RC (Wellington) 
211=Mas.EFH.2-08:23(+00:01)441WARWarwick BC (Haynes/Beard =F)Adjusted Time: 08:08
211=Mx.Mas.BC.2X08:23130SRCSudbury RC (Brown/Wallace =B) 
215=B3.Op.2-08:24(+01:19)225WARWarwick BC (Beard/Beard) 
215=B4.W.2X08:24(+00:08)745LBSLoughborough Students RC (Chew/Chau) 
215=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:24131MIKMilton Keynes RC (Marshall/Mingaye =C) 
215=J17.1X08:24(+00:43)247LERLeicester RC (Brown) 
219=B3.Op.4X08:25(+01:45)102DBY/BIRDerby/Birmingham (Reeves) 
219=W.Mas.EG.4X08:25(+00:34)318STNStaines BC (Walker =E) 
219=J15.4X+08:25(+00:55)616SRCSudbury RC (Fildes) 
219=W.J17.2X08:25(+00:27)430GLBGlobe RC (Tewelde/Daley) 
223=B3.W.2X08:26(+00:11)721STAStar Club (Dorkin/Pepper) 
223=Mas.D.1X08:26(+00:25)251CABCantabrigian RC (Morley) 
223=J16.1X08:26(+00:38)555BEDBedford Rowing Club (Rodney) 
226=W.Mas.EG.4X08:27(+00:04)709WRCWallingford RC (Eggeman =G)Adjusted Time: 07:55
226=B2.W.2X08:27(+00:34)434UCOUniversity College, Oxford (Wicken/Hughes) 
226=W.Mas.AB.2X08:27(+00:38)543SIVSt Ives RC (Woodrow/Ashmore =A) 
226=Mas.E.1X08:27(+00:30)734YARYare RC (Herrmann) 
230=Mas.FH.2X08:28(+00:01)238YAR/NORYare/Norwich (Wynne/Bound =H)Adjusted Time: 07:55
230=B4.W.2X08:28(+00:12)337BEDBedford Rowing Club (Holder/Henman) 
232=W.Mas.AB.2X08:29(+00:40)229STKTrentham BC (Ellis/Fox =A) 
232=W.Mas.ABC.1X08:29461PETPeterborough City (Read =B)Adjusted Time: 08:25
234=W.Mas.CDE.4+08:30(+00:06)517MIKMilton Keynes RC (Heywood =D)Adjusted Time: 08:15
234=W.J18.1X08:30462LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Blair) 
236=Mas.CDE.4+08:31(+00:10)211MIKMilton Keynes RC (Wilson =E)Adjusted Time: 08:04
236=W.Mas.CD.4X08:31(+00:48)316IPSIpswich RC (Day =C) 
236=Mas.E.2X08:31(+00:55)425WARWarwick BC (Speechly/Stratton) 
236=B4.W.2X08:31(+00:15)542LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Gavin/Browne) 
236=B2.W.1X08:31(+00:28)458WBKWalbrook RC (Myburgh) 
241=W.4X+08:32(+00:09)707LERLeicester RC (Sherman) 
241=B4.W.2X08:32(+00:16)341PETPeterborough City (Widdowson/Manganiello) 
241=Mas.F.1X08:32264LERLeicester RC (Clark) 
244=W.J17.2X08:33(+00:35)431STNStaines BC (Smith/Young) 
244=J17.1X08:33(+00:52)248BEDBedford Rowing Club (Allingham) 
246=B1.W.4+08:35(+00:51)113GLBGlobe RC (French) 
246=B3.W.4X08:35(+00:38)214BEDBedford Rowing Club (Graham) 
246=Mas.E.2X08:35(+00:59)332PETPeterborough City (Cameron/Scutts) 
246=Mas.BC.1X08:35(+00:58)346SRCSudbury RC (Wallace =B) 
246=J16.1X08:35(+00:47)651NWKNewark RC (Lee) 
246=W.J16.1X08:35656NWKNewark RC (Joy) 
252=W.Mas.CDE.4+08:36322MIKMilton Keynes RC (Wilson =E)Adjusted Time: 08:09
252=W.4X+08:36(+00:13)614FALFalcon RC (Whyles) 
252=Mx.Mas.DF.2X08:36(+00:07)636CHAChampion of the Thames (Millar/Reed =F)Adjusted Time: 08:08
255Mas.BC.1X08:37(+00:50)354BRXBroxbourne RC (Mazur =C)Adjusted Time: 08:27
256=B3.W.4X08:38(+00:41)511LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Reynolds) 
256=Mx.Mas.BC.2X08:38(+00:05)541IPSIpswich RC (Leonard/Carpenter =C)Adjusted Time: 08:28
256=J17.1X08:38(+00:57)349FALFalcon RC (Tyler) 
259=Mas.CDE.4+08:39(+00:18)210STAStar Club (Saunders =E)Adjusted Time: 08:12
259=B3.Op.2X08:39(+01:18)713SRCSudbury RC (Lourme/Savage) 
259=Mas.D.1X08:39(+00:38)648YARYare RC (Hawkings) 
259=B2.W.1X08:39(+00:36)561BRXBroxbourne RC (Davies) 
263=W.Mas.EG.4X08:40(+00:49)319EVEEvesham RC (Lovelock =E) 
263=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:40(+00:02)232BED/BSTBedford/Bedford Star (Cox/Brodie =D)Adjusted Time: 08:26
263=W.Mas.FG.2X08:40135BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hele/Reay =G)Adjusted Time: 08:24
263=W.J16.1X08:40(+00:05)655WRCWallingford RC (Gauden) 
267=J15.4X+08:41(+01:11)742WRCWallingford RC (Sizer) 
267=B3.W.2X08:41(+00:26)744LBSLoughborough Students RC (Finch/Webb) 
267=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:41(+00:03)724SRCSudbury RC (Ward/Lovegrove =D)Adjusted Time: 08:27
267=Mx.Mas.DF.2X08:41(+00:40)333IPSIpswich RC (Leonard/Carpenter =D) 
267=J17.1X08:41(+01:00)452FALFalcon RC (Jenks) 
272=B1.W.4+08:42(+00:58)313GLBGlobe RC (Liu) 
272=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X08:42(+01:31)611YARYare RC (Ingleton =C) 
272=W.J15.4X+08:42(+00:30)417STNStaines BC (Frampton) 
272=Mas.FH.2X08:42(+00:48)545OUTOundle Town RC (Murray/Coxon =F) 
272=W.J17.1X08:42263PETPeterborough City (Piccaver) 
277=B3.W.4X08:43(+00:46)608LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Turner) 
277=W.Mas.CD.4X08:43(+00:46)115GLBGlobe RC (Jarrett =D)Adjusted Time: 08:29
277=J16.1X08:43(+00:55)558BEDBedford Rowing Club (Dean) 
277=W.J16.1X08:43(+00:08)154GLBGlobe RC (Etherington) 
281=B3.Op.2X08:44(+01:23)218LERLeicester RC (Chalmers/O'Brien) 
281=B3.Op.2X08:44(+01:23)526UHEUniversity of Hertfordshire (Ramdeo/Pepper) 
281=W.J17.1X08:44(+00:02)653LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Blair) 
284Mas.D.1X08:45(+00:44)647YARYare RC (Sergent) 
285=W.J15.4X+08:46(+00:34)519BEDBedford Rowing Club (Phillips) 
285=W.J15.4X+08:46(+00:34)522LERLeicester RC (Sherman) 
285=W.Mas.ABC.1X08:46(+00:17)357PETPeterborough City (Watson =B)Adjusted Time: 08:42
285=W.J17.1X08:46(+00:04)262LERLeicester RC (Stewart) 
289=B4.W.2X08:47(+00:31)631MIKMilton Keynes RC (Billingham/Thyer) 
289=Mas.E.1X08:47(+00:50)559RDGReading RC (Schonauer) 
289=B3.W.1X08:47460WBKWalbrook RC (Conetta) 
289=W.J16.1X08:47(+00:12)756WRCWallingford RC (Moroney) 
293B4.W.2X08:49(+00:33)632MIKMilton Keynes RC (Heywood/Kemp) 
294=W.Mas.CDE.4+08:50(+00:41)116EVEEvesham RC (Staite =C) 
294=B3.Op.4X08:50(+02:10)101DBYDerby RC (Barr) 
T/OW.2-08:50136DBYDerby RC (Nutkins/Rouke) 
294=J16.1X08:50(+01:02)254FALFalcon RC (Prendergast) 
297B2.W.1X08:51(+00:48)256PETPeterborough City (Read) 
298=Mas.CDE.4+08:52(+00:58)603PETPeterborough City (Low =C) 
298=B3.Op.4-08:52(+01:52)505MEDMedway Towns RC (Dell) 
298=W.J16.2X08:52(+00:56)230STNStaines BC (Dawson/Taylor) 
298=Mas.GHI.1X08:52(+00:31)465NORNorwich RC (Bound =H)Adjusted Time: 08:34
298=J17.1X08:52(+01:11)348ETXEton Excelsior RC (Topham) 
298=J16.1X08:52(+01:04)650NWKNewark RC (Norsworthy) 
304=B3.W.4X08:53(+00:56)213DBYDerby RC (Schwartz) 
304=B3.Op.1X08:53(+01:19)249SRCSudbury RC (Thompson) 
304=W.J18.1X08:53(+00:23)260LERLeicester RC (Lyons) 
304=W.J17.1X08:53(+00:11)652NWKNewark RC (Joy) 
308=J16.2X08:54(+01:45)222OUTOundle Town RC (Dudley-Smith/Revell) 
308=Mas.D.1X08:54(+00:53)747BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
308=W.J16.1X08:54(+00:19)155GLBGlobe RC (Tewelde) 
308=W.J16.1X08:54(+00:19)755WRCWallingford RC (McAdden) 
312=J16.2X08:56(+01:47)529WRCWallingford RC (James/Nixon) 
312=W.J16.2X08:56(+01:00)133PETPeterborough City (Papworth/Treharne) 
312=W.J16.1X08:56(+00:21)362FALFalcon RC (Whyles) 
315=B3.W.4X08:58(+01:01)111UHEUniversity of Hertfordshire (Lomax) 
315=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:58(+00:08)637WARWarwick BC (Vinogradova/Thomas =E)Adjusted Time: 08:32
315=W.J16.2X08:58(+01:02)342BEDBedford Rowing Club (Loveday/Woolley) 
315=B3.W.1X08:58(+00:11)150STAStar Club (Makarewicz) 
319=Mas.F.1X08:59(+00:27)267WARWarwick BC (Horan) 
319=W.J16.1X08:59(+00:24)268PETPeterborough City (Dovey) 
321W.Mas.EG.4X09:00(+01:09)610LBRLoughborough RC (Haines =E) 
322W.J16.2X09:01(+01:05)634STAStar Club (Wood/Hill) 
323Mas.E.1X09:02(+01:05)149PETPeterborough City (Dolby) 
324=Op.4X+09:04(+01:44)516MIKMilton Keynes RC (Pauling) 
324=W.Mas.CDE.2X09:04(+00:14)233EVEEvesham RC (Gayler/Matthews =E)Adjusted Time: 08:38
324=B3.Op.1X09:04(+01:30)645LBSLoughborough Students RC (Kelly) 
324=W.Mas.ABC.1X09:04(+00:25)358STAStar Club (Makarewicz =C)Adjusted Time: 08:50
328=W.Mas.EG.4X09:05(+01:14)414GLBGlobe RC (Jarrett =E) 
328=W.Mas.FG.2X09:05(+00:41)442WBKWalbrook RC (Field/Graham =F) 
328=W.Mas.FG.2X09:05(+00:25)546WBKWalbrook RC (Mehers/Eggeman =G)Adjusted Time: 08:49
328=W.J16.2X09:05(+01:09)746STAStar Club (Wood/Smith) 
332B2.W.4+09:06(+01:25)314MIKMilton Keynes RC (Hughes) 
333W.J14.4X+09:08323FALFalcon RC (Tagaeva) 
334=W.Mas.CE.4-09:09(+00:43)741LBRLoughborough RC (Quinton =E)Adjusted Time: 08:42
334=W.Mas.EG.4X09:09(+01:18)117STNStaines BC (Mahoney =E) 
336=Mas.E.4X09:10(+01:57)605LBRLoughborough RC (Cox) 
336=W.Mas.FG.2X09:10(+00:46)234EVEEvesham RC (Sykes/Nutton =F) 
338=Op.4+09:11(+01:42)506LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Myatt) 
338=B3.Op.2-09:11(+02:06)718LBSLoughborough Students RC (Spratley/Jenkins) 
338=Mas.F.1X09:11(+00:39)266CHAChampion of the Thames (Millar) 
338=Mas.GHI.1X09:11(+00:50)466YARYare RC (Wynne =H)Adjusted Time: 08:53
342W.Mas.FG.2X09:17(+00:53)548WRCWallingford RC (Forrest/King =F) 
343=W.J18.1X09:18(+00:48)735NWKNewark RC (Joyce) 
343=W.J16.1X09:18(+00:43)754WRCWallingford RC (Sizer) 
345=W.Mas.FG.2X09:19(+00:55)547EVEEvesham RC (Stranks/Lovelock =F) 
345=J17.1X09:19(+01:38)141GLBGlobe RC (Nodder) 
347W.J17.2X09:21(+01:23)432DBYDerby RC (Gauler/Schwartz) 
348W.J17.1X09:22(+00:40)359SRCSudbury RC (Wilby) 
349B4.W.2X09:23(+01:07)340GLBGlobe RC (Silver/Thompson-Moore) 
350W.Mas.EF.1X09:25156WBKWalbrook RC (Mehers =F)Adjusted Time: 09:09
351=Op.4+09:26(+01:57)406UKEUniversity of Kent (Oude Brunink) 
351=W.Mas.CDE.2X09:26(+01:02)436EVEEvesham RC (Baker/Jablonska =C) 
351=W.Mas.EF.1X09:26(+00:01)467GLBGlobe RC (Hill =F)Adjusted Time: 09:10
354W.J16.2X09:27(+01:31)343FALFalcon RC (Ratcliffe/Blundel) 
355=W.Mas.FG.2X09:28(+01:04)237PETPeterborough City (Carter/Heath =F) 
355=B3.W.1X09:28(+00:41)562LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Jarvis) 
355=W.J17.1X09:28(+00:46)360BEDBedford Rowing Club (Galvis Libera) 
358=B4.W.2X09:29(+01:13)338UHEUniversity of Hertfordshire (Krohn/Robbins) 
358=B3.W.1X09:29(+00:42)753BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lynch) 
358=W.Mas.EF.1X09:29(+00:20)564IPSIpswich RC (Day =E) 
361B2.W.4+09:32(+01:51)514DBYDerby RC (Perrin) 
362=J16.2X09:33(+02:24)423DBYDerby RC (Edwards/Edwards) 
362=W.Mas.FG.2X09:33(+01:09)235OUTOundle Town RC (Hook/Izod =F) 
362=W.J16.2X09:33(+01:37)344BEDBedford Rowing Club (Major/Phillips) 
362=W.J17.1X09:33(+00:51)654DBYDerby RC (Gauler) 
366Mas.FH.2X09:34(+01:40)439YARYare RC (Kitson/Campbell =F) 
367=B3.W.1X09:36(+00:49)258MIKMilton Keynes RC (Thyer) 
367=B3.W.1X09:36(+00:49)459GLBGlobe RC (French) 
369=Mas.FH.2X09:44(+01:17)549OUTOundle Town RC (Felton/Bishop =H)Adjusted Time: 09:11
369=W.J17.1X09:44(+01:02)261GLBGlobe RC (Daley) 
371Mas.E.1X09:50(+01:53)560PETPeterborough City (Cameron) 
372W.J14.4X+09:51(+00:43)711WRCWallingford RC (Dorling-Mason) 
373Mas.CDE.4+10:16(+02:22)407STAStar Club (Saunders =C) 
374W.J17.2X10:17(+02:19)335ETXEton Excelsior RC (Ryder/Terizakis) 
375W.J16.1X10:21(+01:46)464FALFalcon RC (Walton) 
376Mas.GHI.1X10:29(+01:48)270BEDBedford Rowing Club (Godbolt =I)Adjusted Time: 09:51
377B3.W.1X10:34(+01:47)752BEDBedford Rowing Club (Paul) 
378W.Mas.CE.4X+10:35618MIKMilton Keynes RC (Peters =E)Adjusted Time: 10:07
379Mas.D.1X10:44(+02:43)732RDGReading RC (Schonauer) 
380Mas.GHI.1X10:51(+02:48)153CAMCity of Cambridge (Tollett =G) 
381B4.W.2X11:28(+03:12)722LCNLincoln Rowing Centre (Alder/Spencer) 
382B3.W.1X11:48(+03:01)737SRCSudbury RC (Ingham-Boor) 
383B3.W.1X12:19(+03:32)565SRCSudbury RC (Brown) 
384B3.Op.1X15:37(+08:03)736SRCSudbury RC (Payne) 
DNFB3.Op.2XDNF 525EVEEvesham RC (Hercules/Ferris) 
DNFW.J16.2XDNF 132GLBGlobe RC (Johnson/Lowe) 
DNFB1.Mx.2XDNF 624NWKNewark RC (Cradduck/Joyce)