Bedford Spring Head

Sunday 14th April 2024

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
T/OOp.8+06:04404BRXBroxbourne RC (Troll) 
1B1.Op.4X06:16301LER/PET/STALeicester/Peterborough/Star (Elder) 
2=Op.8+06:17306BRXBroxbourne RC (Maynes) 
2=B1.Op.4X06:17(+00:01)501LER/PET/STALeicester/Peterborough/Star (Gale) 
4Op.8+06:19(+00:02)101BEDBedford Rowing Club (Rennie) 
5=B1.Op.4-06:36105PETPeterborough City (Seagrave) 
5=B1.Op.4X06:36(+00:20)507SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Sartain) 
7B1.Op.4X06:39(+00:23)103FALFalcon RC (Fletcher) 
8B1.Op.4+06:43107BRXBroxbourne RC (Theobald) 
9B1.Op.4+06:45(+00:02)305PETPeterborough City (Seagrave) 
10Mas.AB.4-06:46503SNE/BEDSt Neots/Bedford (Jarman =A) 
11Mas.EFH.4X06:48313SIVSt Ives RC (Ashmore =E) 
12=B2.Op.2X06:50716STAStar Club (Gale/Howard) 
12=Mas.DE.1X06:50160PETPeterborough City (Palmer =E)Adjusted Time: 06:38
14B1.Op.4X06:51(+00:35)201WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
15B1.Op.4-06:52(+00:16)402DBYDerby RC (Stanley) 
16B1.Op.2X06:53524SIVSt Ives RC (Woodford/Heylen) 
17Mas.AB.4-06:55(+00:06)311LERLeicester RC (Harding =B)Adjusted Time: 06:52
18B1.Op.4+06:56(+00:13)206BRXBroxbourne RC (Adrienne) 
19J15.2X06:57432SIVSt Ives RC (Bothamley/Corbett) 
20B2.Op.4-06:58504LERLeicester RC (Harding) 
21=B2.Op.4+07:00609WRCWallingford RC (Fanstone) 
21=J17.2X07:00721WRCWallingford RC (Gunn/Peters) 
23=B1.Op.4-07:01(+00:25)605BRXBroxbourne RC (Baker) 
23=B2.Op.4-07:01(+00:03)304BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fraser) 
23=Op.2-07:01527PETPeterborough City (Seagrave/Elder) 
23=B1.Op.2X07:01(+00:08)523PET/HUNPeterborough/Huntingdon (Calver/Ray) 
27B1.Op.4+07:03(+00:20)403PETPeterborough City (Evison-Williams) 
28B2.Op.4X07:04502LERLeicester RC (Parker) 
29B1.W.4X07:06112GLBGlobe RC (Doye) 
T/OMas.EFG.4+07:08307STA/BEDStar/Bedford (Holland =F)Adjusted Time: 06:53
30=W.J18.4X07:08208BEDBedford Rowing Club (Oliver Beechener) 
30=B2.Op.2X07:08(+00:18)422MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Mallet/Forster) 
32=B1.W.4X07:09(+00:03)607WARWarwick BC (Leer) 
32=B1.Op.2X07:09(+00:16)618DBYDerby RC (Lomas/Stanley) 
32=J17.2X07:09(+00:09)426BRXBroxbourne RC (Janeway/Lawn) 
35=B2.Op.4-07:11(+00:13)212DBYDerby RC (Nutkins) 
35=B2.Op.4X07:11(+00:07)601GUIGuildford RC (Cocking) 
35=W.J18.4X07:11(+00:03)312PETPeterborough City (Ansell-Crook) 
35=B2.Op.2X07:11(+00:21)720FALFalcon RC (Wheele/Rose) 
35=J18.2X07:11225PETPeterborough City (Ryder/Ray) 
35=J17.2X07:11(+00:11)227PETPeterborough City (Barber/Read Moreira Lima) 
41=Mas.AB.4-07:12(+00:26)106GLBGlobe RC (Darlington =A) 
41=B1.Op.4X07:12(+00:56)703FALFalcon RC (Trotman) 
43=B2.Op.4+07:13(+00:13)512WRCWallingford RC (Mould) 
43=B2.Op.4+07:13(+00:13)708WRCWallingford RC (Conway) 
43=J17.2X07:13(+00:13)332GLBGlobe RC (Alianov/Montvidas) 
46=B2.Op.4X07:14(+00:10)203BEDBedford Rowing Club (Scherba) 
46=W.Mas.AC.4X07:14704WARWarwick BC (Leer =A) 
46=J15.4X+07:14122PETPeterborough City (Barber) 
49B2.Op.2X07:15(+00:25)226MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Mihr/Mihr) 
50=Op.2-07:16(+00:15)723STAStar Club (Garner/Totty) 
50=Mas.EF.2X07:16(+00:01)230MEDMedway Towns RC (Humphrey/Martin =E) 
50=J16.2X07:16334BEDBedford Rowing Club (Offer/Edwards) 
53J16.2X07:17(+00:01)625WRCWallingford RC (Caulfield/Philips) 
54=Mas.BCD.2X07:18425MEDMedway Towns RC (Humphrey/Martin =D)Adjusted Time: 06:54
54=B1.W.2X07:18231WBKWalbrook RC (Myburgh/Gallagher) 
56=W.4-07:19513WRCWallingford RC (Hollow) 
56=B2.W.4X07:19511SNESt Neots RC (Van Reedt Dortland) 
56=Mx.Mas.CDF.4X07:19315BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cox =D)Adjusted Time: 07:05
56=J15.4X+07:19(+00:05)711FALFalcon RC (Ross) 
56=J17.2X07:19(+00:19)622WRCWallingford RC (Peters/Debney) 
56=B1.Op.1X07:19734LERLeicester RC (Allen) 
62J15.4X+07:20(+00:06)714WRCWallingford RC (Haigh) 
63=B2.Op.4+07:21(+00:21)310BEDBedford Rowing Club (Walsh) 
63=Mas.ABC.1X07:21(+00:09)151LERLeicester RC (Pickering =B)Adjusted Time: 07:18
65=Op.2-07:22(+00:21)335BEDBedford Rowing Club (Seabrook/Simons) 
65=J18.2X07:22(+00:11)522DEBDeben RC (Moore/Na Nakhorn) 
65=J17.2X07:22(+00:22)330GLBGlobe RC (Callaghan/Tampling) 
65=Mas.ABC.1X07:22158LERLeicester RC (Smith =C)Adjusted Time: 07:09
69B2.Op.4+07:23(+00:23)606FAL/SBHFalcon/St Benet’s, Blackfriars’ & Reuben College (Brzezicki) 
70=B1.W.4X07:25(+00:19)406LERLeicester RC (Ward) 
70=Mas.BCD.2X07:25(+00:21)424WBKWalbrook RC (Maughan/Nyman =C)Adjusted Time: 07:15
72=Mas.EFH.4X07:26(+00:24)216OUTOundle Town RC (Meads =F)Adjusted Time: 07:12
72=B1.W.4X07:26(+00:20)211LERLeicester RC (Blase) 
74=Mas.CD.4+07:27109BEDBedford Rowing Club (Walsh =C) 
74=B2.Op.4-07:27(+00:29)205MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Cornwell) 
74=B2.W.4X07:27(+00:08)113DBYDerby RC (Wilkes) 
74=B2.W.4X07:27(+00:08)608LERLeicester RC (Blase) 
74=Mas.EF.2X07:27(+00:12)628DEBDeben RC (Fowler/Streat =E) 
74=J14.2X07:27235BEDBedford Rowing Club (Crisp/Pendall) 
74=B1.W.2X07:27(+00:09)134STAStar Club (Howe/Moore) 
74=B1.W.2X07:27(+00:09)436WBKWalbrook RC (Myburgh/Abujbara) 
82=B2.Op.4X07:28(+00:24)204XPRX Press Boat Club (Doman) 
82=J17.2X07:28(+00:28)427LERLeicester RC (Gosling/Melnyk) 
84=B2.Op.2X07:29(+00:39)525LERLeicester RC (Bredariol/Wright) 
84=J16.2X07:29(+00:13)624FALFalcon RC (Tyler/Guard) 
84=W.Mas.A.2X07:29631WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher/Abujbara) 
87=Mas.EFG.4+07:30210SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty =E) 
87=J14.4X+07:30614FALFalcon RC (Suffolk) 
87=Mas.BCD.2X07:30(+00:36)620FALFalcon RC (Meckler/Sheth =B) 
87=Mas.EF.2X07:30731LERLeicester RC (Clark/Playdon =F)Adjusted Time: 07:15
87=W.J17.2X07:30726WRCWallingford RC (Scott/Gauden) 
87=B1.Op.1X07:30(+00:11)646BEDBedford Rowing Club (Allingham) 
87=B2.Op.1X07:30451MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Mihr) 
94=B2.Op.2X07:31(+00:41)129SNESt Neots RC (Willies/Wigmore) 
94=J18.2X07:31(+00:20)326DEBDeben RC (Na Nakhorn/Notcutt) 
T/OW.4+07:32515SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Richardson) 
96=W.Mas.A.2X07:32(+00:03)536LERLeicester RC (Varley/Connolly) 
96=J17.1X07:32555WRCWallingford RC (Peters) 
98=B2.Op.4X07:33(+00:29)602FALFalcon RC (Rose) 
98=B2.W.4X07:33(+00:14)114MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (O'Brien) 
98=W.Mas.AC.4X07:33(+00:19)405PETPeterborough City (Widdowson =A) 
98=Mas.BCD.2X07:33(+00:39)621GUIGuildford RC (Hennessy/Horler =B) 
98=B2.Op.1X07:33(+00:03)649BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cox) 
103=W.4+07:34116SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Richardson) 
103=W.Mas.DE.4X07:34709LERLeicester RC (Pulford =D) 
103=J17.1X07:34(+00:02)253BRXBroxbourne RC (Janeway) 
106=W.J16.4X07:35710WRCWallingford RC (Warner) 
106=Op.2-07:35(+00:34)626BRXBroxbourne RC (Hughes/Mazur) 
106=B1.W.2-07:35442DBYDerby RC (Smith/Wilkes) 
106=B1.W.2-07:35444DBYDerby RC (Nutkins/Stokes) 
106=W.J18.2X07:35434BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lowe/Oliver Beechener) 
106=B1.Op.1X07:35(+00:16)350SIVSt Ives RC (Heylen) 
106=J17.1X07:35(+00:03)553WRCWallingford RC (Gunn) 
113=W.J18.4X07:36(+00:28)509BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wilson) 
113=B1.W.2-07:36(+00:01)344LERLeicester RC (Varley/Connolly) 
113=B2.W.2-07:36538WRCWallingford RC (McAdden/Moroney) 
113=B2.Op.1X07:36(+00:06)552LERLeicester RC (Edgar) 
117Mas.GH.2X07:37347DEBDeben RC (Mew/Streat =G) 
118=W.J16.4X07:38(+00:03)120GLBGlobe RC (Pakravan) 
118=W.J15.4X+07:38127SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Francis) 
118=Mas.BCD.2X07:38(+00:44)423MEDMedway Towns RC (Ross/Kergall =B) 
118=J15.2X07:38(+00:41)337PETPeterborough City (Hynes/Barber) 
122=W.J16.4X07:40(+00:05)413DBYDerby RC (Hayden) 
122=J16.2X07:40(+00:24)131PETPeterborough City (Baker/Stanley) 
122=W.J17.2X07:40(+00:10)725WRCWallingford RC (Collins/Bahadori) 
125=B2.Op.4X07:41(+00:37)104OUTOundle Town RC (Gregory) 
125=W.J18.4X07:41(+00:33)508FALFalcon RC (Underwood) 
125=W.J16.4X07:41(+00:06)320BEDBedford Rowing Club (De Serpa Pimentel) 
128=W.J15.4X+07:42(+00:04)615WRCWallingford RC (Gauden) 
T/OB1.W.2X07:42(+00:24)724BRXBroxbourne RC (Davies/Jowett) 
128=W.Mas.CD.2X07:42342PETPeterborough City (Dennis/Read =C) 
128=Mas.ABC.1X07:42(+00:33)351LERLeicester RC (Marston =A) 
128=J17.1X07:42(+00:10)357STAStar Club (Howard) 
128=J17.1X07:42(+00:10)454SIVSt Ives RC (Harrison) 
128=J16.1X07:42655BEDBedford Rowing Club (Offer) 
134=B2.Op.4+07:43(+00:43)505UKEUniversity of Kent (Willis) 
134=Op.2-07:43(+00:42)229GLBGlobe RC (Darlington/Beck) 
134=W.J14.2X07:43447SIVSt Ives RC (Margot/Ozcelik) 
137B1.W.2X07:44(+00:26)232BRXBroxbourne RC (Davies/Jowett) 
138=Mas.AB.4-07:45(+00:59)303GLBGlobe RC (Fabregas-Badosa =A) 
138=J14.4X+07:45(+00:15)712WRCWallingford RC (Stuart) 
138=Mas.BCD.2X07:45(+00:41)130BEDBedford Rowing Club (Deane/Brown =C)Adjusted Time: 07:35
138=Mas.EF.2X07:45(+00:15)732SRCSudbury RC (White/King =F)Adjusted Time: 07:30
138=J17.2X07:45(+00:45)722FALFalcon RC (Blake/Adams) 
138=B2.Op.1X07:45(+00:15)449MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Moniz Gomes) 
144=Mas.CD.4+07:46(+00:19)207PETPeterborough City (Wells =C) 
144=W.4+07:46(+00:12)115PETPeterborough City (Robotham) 
144=B2.Op.4X07:46(+00:42)209SNESt Neots RC (Buchanan) 
144=W.J15.4X+07:46(+00:08)420SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Franklin) 
144=W.J16.2X07:46439SIVSt Ives RC (Ozcelik/Vardy) 
144=Mx.2X07:46132SNESt Neots RC (Chapman/Echeveste) 
150=B2.W.4X07:47(+00:28)314DBYDerby RC (Smith) 
150=B2.W.4X07:47(+00:28)407WDMWindermere RC (Flemons) 
150=Mas.EF.2X07:47(+00:32)529SRCSudbury RC (White/King =E) 
150=B2.Op.1X07:47(+00:17)355SNESt Neots RC (Lawrence) 
150=J17.1X07:47(+00:15)155GLBGlobe RC (Callaghan) 
155=W.J17.2X07:48(+00:18)728WRCWallingford RC (Hollow/Hudson) 
155=W.J16.2X07:48(+00:02)542WRCWallingford RC (Mead/Clayton) 
157=Op.2-07:49(+00:48)430MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Howard/Kaye) 
157=B1.W.2X07:49(+00:31)339GLBGlobe RC (Haines/Pringle) 
157=W.J16.2X07:49(+00:03)636BEDBedford Rowing Club (Murphy/Crisp) 
160=W.J16.4X07:50(+00:15)611WRCWallingford RC (Schilizzi) 
160=W.J15.4X+07:50(+00:12)325GLBGlobe RC (Walters) 
162=B2.Op.4+07:51(+00:51)506SNESt Neots RC (Rooney) 
162=Mx.Mas.CDF.4X07:51(+00:04)410SRCSudbury RC (Milbank =F)Adjusted Time: 07:09
162=W.J17.2X07:51(+00:21)138SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Richardson/Appleton) 
162=B1.Op.1X07:51(+00:32)349PETPeterborough City (Calver) 
162=J16.1X07:51(+00:09)657WRCWallingford RC (Elsmore Wickens) 
167=B2.Op.4+07:52(+00:52)309GLBGlobe RC (Godfrey) 
167=W.4-07:52(+00:33)409GLBGlobe RC (Dempster) 
167=Mx.Mas.CDF.4X07:52(+00:47)219MEDMedway Towns RC (Ross =C) 
167=J17.2X07:52(+00:52)331STAStar Club (Stanbridge/Zavalnyuk) 
167=W.J17.2X07:52(+00:22)727FALFalcon RC (Ward Jacobs/Guard) 
167=J16.1X07:52(+00:10)557WRCWallingford RC (Liddy) 
173Mas.DE.1X07:53(+01:03)456DEBDeben RC (Fowler =E)Adjusted Time: 07:41
174=J15.2X07:54(+00:57)133OUTOundle Town RC (Kirby-Gale/Mumford) 
174=B2.Op.1X07:54(+00:24)152SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Wilcock) 
174=B2.Op.1X07:54(+00:24)648FALFalcon RC (Jenks) 
174=J18.1X07:54251BEDBedford Rowing Club (Rodney) 
174=J17.1X07:54(+00:22)554SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Wilcock) 
179=Op.8+07:55(+01:38)701SNESt Neots RC (Rooney) 
179=Mas.CD.4+07:55(+00:28)702PETPeterborough City (Low =C) 
179=B2.W.4X07:55(+00:36)706UHEUniversity of Hertfordshire (Parish) 
179=J15.2X07:55(+00:58)336PETPeterborough City (Christopher/Esposito) 
183=B2.Op.4X07:56(+00:52)202XPRX Press Boat Club (Johnston) 
183=W.J15.4X+07:56(+00:18)517WRCWallingford RC (Williams) 
183=B2.Op.2X07:56(+01:06)717DEBDeben RC (Notcutt/Notcutt) 
183=W.Mas.CD.2X07:56540BRXBroxbourne RC (Dodsworth/Gilliver =D)Adjusted Time: 07:42
183=Mas.FI.1X07:56163LERLeicester RC (Holohan =F) 
183=J16.1X07:56(+00:14)559BEDBedford Rowing Club (Edwards) 
183=B1.W.1X07:56162LERLeicester RC (Connolly) 
190=W.4-07:57(+00:38)514GLBGlobe RC (Dabrowska) 
190=B2.Op.4X07:57(+00:53)604FALFalcon RC (Adams) 
190=B2.W.2X07:57534MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Naylor/Isted) 
190=J16.1X07:57(+00:15)258LERLeicester RC (Miedziak) 
190=W.J18.1X07:57565DBYDerby RC (Taylor) 
195=W.J18.2X07:58(+00:23)135PETPeterborough City (Ansell-Crook/Szubzda) 
195=J16.1X07:58(+00:16)654WRCWallingford RC (Willis) 
197=B2.Op.4X07:59(+00:55)603MIKMilton Keynes RC (Gallois) 
197=W.Mas.FG.4X07:59319LER/NWKLeicester/Newark (Pulford =F) 
197=W.J14.4X+07:59520WRCWallingford RC (Woodall) 
200=Mx.Mas.CDF.4X08:00(+00:13)118GLBGlobe RC (Cairn =F)Adjusted Time: 07:18
200=J14.4X+08:00(+00:30)419GLBGlobe RC (Dan) 
202=B2.W.2X08:01(+00:04)340MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Baird/O'Brien) 
202=W.J17.2X08:01(+00:31)435LERLeicester RC (Mitchell/Sherman) 
202=J17.1X08:01(+00:29)154GLBGlobe RC (Tampling) 
202=J16.1X08:01(+00:19)656WRCWallingford RC (HENDY) 
206B1.Op.1X08:02(+00:43)149LERLeicester RC (Marston) 
207=W.J15.4X+08:03(+00:25)518BEDBedford Rowing Club (Flemons) 
207=B2.Op.2X08:03(+01:13)431DEBDeben RC (Streat/Alder) 
207=W.Mas.A.2X08:03(+00:34)633LERLeicester RC (Evans/Heath) 
207=W.J16.2X08:03(+00:17)544WRCWallingford RC (Warner/Coleman) 
207=W.J15.2X08:03547SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Francis/Dunn) 
207=B2.Op.1X08:03(+00:33)353DBYDerby RC (Adkin) 
207=J18.1X08:03(+00:09)354BEDBedford Rowing Club (Maxim-Godden) 
207=J17.1X08:03(+00:31)255PETPeterborough City (Evison-Williams) 
207=J16.1X08:03(+00:21)736WRCWallingford RC (Caulfield) 
207=B1.W.1X08:03(+00:07)461WBKWalbrook RC (Gallagher) 
207=B1.W.1X08:03(+00:07)658WBKWalbrook RC (Myburgh) 
207=W.J17.1X08:03571WRCWallingford RC (Scott) 
219=Mas.EFG.4+08:04(+00:04)408OUTOundle Town RC (Meads =G)Adjusted Time: 07:34
219=B2.Op.1X08:04(+00:34)450SNESt Neots RC (Willies) 
219=W.J16.1X08:04269DBYDerby RC (Taylor) 
222=J14.2X08:05(+00:38)236PETPeterborough City (Dennis/Whitty) 
222=W.J17.2X08:05(+00:35)533DBYDerby RC (Naylor/Smith) 
224=Mas.DE.1X08:06(+01:16)161PETPeterborough City (Ellis =E)Adjusted Time: 07:54
224=J17.1X08:06(+00:34)254LERLeicester RC (Gosling) 
224=B1.W.1X08:06(+00:10)460DBYDerby RC (Taylor) 
224=W.J17.1X08:06(+00:03)166PETPeterborough City (Calver) 
228=Op.4X+08:07121GLBGlobe RC (DeVile) 
228=Mas.GH.2X08:07(+00:30)644SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty/Milbank =G) 
228=J15.2X08:07(+01:10)338STAStar Club (Robb/Handscombe) 
228=Mx.2X08:07(+00:21)627SIVSt Ives RC (Gilbey/Quest) 
228=W.J18.1X08:07(+00:10)740WRCWallingford RC (Moroney) 
228=W.J17.1X08:07(+00:04)568WRCWallingford RC (Gauden) 
234=J14.4X+08:08(+00:38)125SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Rowan) 
234=B2.Op.1X08:08(+00:38)452SNESt Neots RC (Wigmore) 
234=B2.W.1X08:08660LERLeicester RC (Gough) 
234=W.J17.1X08:08(+00:05)567WRCWallingford RC (Collins) 
238=W.Mas.DE.4X08:09(+00:35)610SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Fusco =D) 
238=W.J15.2X08:09(+00:06)545SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Baines/Smith) 
240=B2.Op.4+08:10(+01:10)308SNESt Neots RC (Willies) 
240=W.4X+08:10612LERLeicester RC (Sherman) 
240=J17.2X08:10(+01:10)526DEBDeben RC (Skeggs/Notcutt) 
240=W.Mas.CD.2X08:10(+00:14)541BRXBroxbourne RC (Denyer/Lo =D)Adjusted Time: 07:56
240=Mx.2X08:10(+00:24)528DBYDerby RC (Adkin/Perrin) 
245=J18.2X08:11(+01:00)328DEBDeben RC (Moore/Skeggs) 
245=B2.W.2X08:11(+00:14)341SNESt Neots RC (Zwetsloot/Marsh) 
245=W.J15.2X08:11(+00:08)143SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Smith/Franklin) 
245=J16.1X08:11(+00:29)259BEDBedford Rowing Club (Balen) 
249=B2.Op.4+08:12(+01:12)108SNESt Neots RC (Cooney) 
249=W.4+08:12(+00:38)215BRXBroxbourne RC (Perry) 
249=W.Mas.AC.4X08:12(+00:45)316SIVSt Ives RC (Ashmore =C)Adjusted Time: 07:59
249=Op.4X+08:12(+00:05)321GLBGlobe RC (Barnett) 
249=Op.2-08:12(+01:11)429MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Field/Cornwell) 
249=Mas.ABC.1X08:12(+00:50)735FALFalcon RC (Meckler =C)Adjusted Time: 07:59
249=J16.1X08:12(+00:30)558WRCWallingford RC (Vine) 
249=J16.1X08:12(+00:30)652WRCWallingford RC (Stuart) 
249=W.J16.1X08:12(+00:08)745WRCWallingford RC (Schilizzi) 
T/OOp.8+08:13(+01:56)102SNE/BED/SIVSt Neots/Bedford/St Ives (Patrick) 
258=W.J15.4X+08:13(+00:35)519LERLeicester RC (Hardy) 
258=B2.W.2X08:13(+00:16)233WDMWindermere RC (Flemons/Hamilton) 
258=W.Mas.CD.2X08:13(+00:17)142BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brodie/Cox =D)Adjusted Time: 07:59
258=J17.1X08:13(+00:41)156GLBGlobe RC (Montvidas) 
258=B3.W.1X08:13263WBKWalbrook RC (Abujbara) 
258=W.J16.1X08:13(+00:09)742WRCWallingford RC (Clayton) 
258=W.J16.1X08:13(+00:09)744WRCWallingford RC (Mead) 
265=Mas.CD.4+08:14(+00:33)510GLBGlobe RC (Kent =D)Adjusted Time: 08:00
265=J14.2X08:14(+00:47)539SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Happel/Richter) 
265=W.J18.1X08:14(+00:17)739WRCWallingford RC (McAdden) 
265=W.J17.1X08:14(+00:11)364GLBGlobe RC (Van Der Wiele) 
265=W.J16.1X08:14(+00:10)270LERLeicester RC (Gough) 
270=W.J17.2X08:15(+00:45)630SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Davis/Elfwood) 
270=W.J17.1X08:15(+00:12)465LERLeicester RC (Gough) 
272=B1.W.2-08:16(+00:41)346BRXBroxbourne RC (Baker/Collowey) 
272=J17.2X08:16(+01:16)333OUTOundle Town RC (Revell/Gregory) 
272=W.J18.2X08:16(+00:41)137PETPeterborough City (Agyapong/Tasker) 
272=W.J15.2X08:16(+00:13)639SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Dunn/Cooke) 
272=Mas.DE.1X08:16(+01:38)556SRCSudbury RC (Hysom =D) 
272=J17.1X08:16(+00:44)157GLBGlobe RC (Alianov) 
272=B2.W.1X08:16(+00:08)362GLBGlobe RC (Doye) 
279=W.4+08:17(+00:43)214MIKMilton Keynes RC (Bartosz) 
279=W.Mas.FG.4X08:17(+00:18)119STAStar Club (French =F) 
279=B1.W.2-08:17(+00:42)549DBYDerby RC (Wilkes/Thurman) 
279=B2.W.2X08:17(+00:20)537SIVSt Ives RC (Roberts/Ashmore) 
279=W.J15.2X08:17(+00:14)546WRCWallingford RC (Bowden/Sumner) 
284=W.Mas.DE.4X08:18(+00:32)218PETPeterborough City (Hunt-Pain =E)Adjusted Time: 08:06
284=W.J15.2X08:18(+00:15)146GLBGlobe RC (Ozonu/Green) 
284=W.J15.2X08:18(+00:15)343BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fishwick/Flemons) 
284=Mas.ABC.1X08:18(+01:06)647MIKMilton Keynes RC (Jan Ahmadi =B)Adjusted Time: 08:15
288=B2.W.2X08:19(+00:22)437GLBGlobe RC (Doye/Doye) 
288=W.J16.1X08:19(+00:15)743WRCWallingford RC (Bell) 
290=W.Mas.DE.4X08:20(+00:34)217STNStaines BC (Stewart =E)Adjusted Time: 08:08
290=W.Mas.A.2X08:20(+00:51)632PETPeterborough City (Manganiello/Widdowson) 
290=W.J15.2X08:20(+00:17)640WRCWallingford RC (Swinfen/Williams) 
293=Mas.EFH.4X08:21(+00:46)123PETPeterborough City (Orme =H)Adjusted Time: 07:34
293=J14.2X08:21(+00:54)635SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Greenwood/Appleton) 
295=B2.Op.2X08:22(+01:32)719UHEUniversity of Hertfordshire (Chesterman/Kedia) 
295=Mas.DE.1X08:22(+01:32)457DEBDeben RC (Notcutt =E)Adjusted Time: 08:10
295=W.J17.1X08:22(+00:19)572SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Richardson) 
298W.J16.2X08:23(+00:37)239PETPeterborough City (Lillywhite/Xanthopoulou) 
299=W.J15.2X08:24(+00:21)145SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Cooper/Parkin) 
299=B2.Op.1X08:24(+00:54)356BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
299=Mas.ABC.1X08:24(+01:15)352IELIsle of Ely BC (Samuel =A) 
302=B1.W.2-08:25(+00:50)443PETPeterborough City (Watson/Robotham) 
302=Mas.GH.2X08:25(+00:31)733DEBDeben RC (Trebilcock/Rae =H)Adjusted Time: 08:08
302=W.J14.2X08:25(+00:42)244LERLeicester RC (Karas/Hardy) 
302=Mas.FI.1X08:25(+00:29)563LERLeicester RC (Clark =F) 
302=J17.1X08:25(+00:53)257BRXBroxbourne RC (Lawn) 
307=W.J17.2X08:26(+00:56)139GLBGlobe RC (Van Der Wiele/Sloan) 
307=Mas.FI.1X08:26(+00:30)564LERLeicester RC (Playdon =F) 
307=J17.1X08:26(+00:54)256LERLeicester RC (Melnyk) 
310=W.Mas.FG.4X08:27(+00:28)412WBKWalbrook RC (Mehers =F) 
310=J18.2X08:27(+01:16)327OUTOundle Town RC (Doak/Dudley-Smith) 
310=W.J17.1X08:27(+00:24)569WRCWallingford RC (Bahadori) 
313=W.Mas.DE.4+08:29(+00:12)221SRCSudbury RC (Brown =D) 
313=W.Mas.FG.4X08:29(+00:14)223WBKWalbrook RC (Graham =G)Adjusted Time: 08:13
313=B2.Op.2X08:29(+01:39)329SNESt Neots RC (Johnson/Korolev) 
313=W.J15.2X08:29(+00:26)144GLBGlobe RC (Hall/Goncharov) 
313=W.J16.1X08:29(+00:25)369GLBGlobe RC (Raguckaite) 
318=W.Mas.DE.4+08:30416SRCSudbury RC (Fincham =E)Adjusted Time: 08:17
318=W.Mas.DE.4X08:30(+00:44)318STNStaines BC (Mahoney =E)Adjusted Time: 08:18
318=W.J14.4X+08:30(+00:31)521SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Linforth) 
318=J16.1X08:30(+00:48)260BRXBroxbourne RC (Mairs) 
318=W.J18.1X08:30(+00:33)566BEDBedford Rowing Club (Major) 
323=Mas.GH.2X08:31(+00:54)241OUTOundle Town RC (Murray/McCormack =G) 
323=W.J14.2X08:31(+00:48)147PETPeterborough City (Gilbert/Gregory) 
323=B3.W.1X08:31(+00:18)659DBYDerby RC (Nutkins) 
323=W.J17.1X08:31(+00:28)570SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Appleton) 
323=W.J16.1X08:31(+00:27)467BEDBedford Rowing Club (Murphy) 
328=W.4+08:32(+00:58)117MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Abbott) 
328=W.J16.2X08:32(+00:46)238DBYDerby RC (Hayden/Vass) 
328=W.Mas.BCD.1X08:32(+00:18)164PETPeterborough City (Read =B) 
331=J17.2X08:33(+01:33)428GLBGlobe RC (Warnke/Arceo) 
331=W.J16.2X08:33(+00:47)638SIVSt Ives RC (Cox/Bridgens) 
331=W.J15.2X08:33(+00:30)641DEBDeben RC (Walker/Clough) 
334=Mas.EFH.4X08:34(+01:46)110BEDBedford Rowing Club (Greaves =E) 
334=W.Mas.DE.4X08:34(+00:48)411STNStaines BC (Perrin =E)Adjusted Time: 08:22
334=J18.1X08:34(+00:40)150STAStar Club (Stanbridge) 
337=J15.2X08:35(+01:38)433SNESt Neots RC (Morgan/Sparrow) 
337=B2.W.2X08:35(+00:38)535DBYDerby RC (Payne/Scott) 
337=B2.W.1X08:35(+00:27)363MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Isted) 
337=W.J17.1X08:35(+00:32)167SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Sartain) 
T/OMas.CD.4+08:36(+00:55)111STAStar Club (Saunders =D)Adjusted Time: 08:22
341Mas.DE.1X08:36(+01:46)359DEBDeben RC (Skeggs =E)Adjusted Time: 08:24
342=Mas.EF.2X08:38(+01:23)530WBKWalbrook RC (Davis/Campbell =E) 
342=W.J18.1X08:38(+00:41)165STAStar Club (Robinson) 
344W.Mas.BCD.1X08:39664BEDBedford Rowing Club (Paul =D)Adjusted Time: 08:14
345=W.Mas.C.4X+08:40222GLBGlobe RC (Stickling) 
345=B2.W.2-08:40(+01:04)345MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Naylor/Taylor) 
345=W.Mas.EFG.1X08:40171BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reay =F)Adjusted Time: 08:24
348=W.J14.4X+08:42(+00:43)617WRCWallingford RC (Adam) 
348=W.J16.2X08:42(+00:56)637SNESt Neots RC (Corner/Folbigg) 
350=J14.2X08:43(+01:16)237GLBGlobe RC (Dan/Smithson) 
350=B2.W.2X08:43(+00:46)140GLBGlobe RC (Jones/Macleod) 
350=W.J16.2X08:43(+00:57)543BRXBroxbourne RC (Moore/Tew-Cragg) 
350=B3.W.1X08:43(+00:30)662BEDBedford Rowing Club (Upex) 
350=W.Mas.BCD.1X08:43(+00:29)264MEDMedway Towns RC (Aisthorpe =B) 
350=W.J17.1X08:43(+00:40)268GLBGlobe RC (Wijesekera) 
356=W.J15.4X+08:44(+01:06)224SNESt Neots RC (Dymond) 
356=W.Mas.FG.2X08:44248SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir =F) 
356=W.J17.1X08:44(+00:41)366GLBGlobe RC (Sloan) 
359=Mas.GH.2X08:46(+00:52)243OUTOundle Town RC (Felton/Bishop =H)Adjusted Time: 08:29
359=B3.W.1X08:46(+00:33)262GLBGlobe RC (Dabrowska) 
361W.J16.2X08:50(+01:04)240DBYDerby RC (Perrin/Troman) 
362=Mx.Mas.CDF.4X08:51(+01:04)317DBYDerby RC (Rumbell =F)Adjusted Time: 08:09
362=W.4X+08:51(+00:41)323MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Abbott) 
364=J14.4X+08:52(+01:22)713FALFalcon RC (Richards Paz) 
364=B3.W.1X08:52(+00:39)360GLBGlobe RC (O'Brien) 
366=W.J17.1X08:53(+00:50)265LERLeicester RC (Sherman) 
366=W.J17.1X08:53(+00:50)267LERLeicester RC (Mitchell) 
368W.J15.2X08:54(+00:51)548SIVSt Ives RC (Jeffery/Dolby) 
369W.4-08:55(+01:36)213GLBGlobe RC (Hall) 
370W.J17.1X08:56(+00:53)365BRXBroxbourne RC (Simmonds) 
371=W.Mas.DE.4+08:57(+00:27)417SNE/BEDSt Neots/Bedford (Legate =E)Adjusted Time: 08:44
371=W.J15.2X08:57(+00:54)441DEBDeben RC (Clough/Moore) 
373=W.Mas.FG.2X08:58(+00:14)249BRXBroxbourne RC (Lashwood/Taylor =F) 
373=W.J14.2X08:58(+01:15)550SNESt Neots RC (Dymond/Jarman) 
373=W.J17.1X08:58(+00:55)266SNESt Neots RC (Rooney) 
376=W.Mas.D.4X+08:59421STAStar Club (Makarewicz) 
376=W.Mas.FG.2X08:59(+00:15)348EVEEvesham RC (Nutton/Sykes =F) 
378=W.Mas.D.4X+09:00(+00:01)128STAStar Club (Rainbow) 
T/OB2.W.2-09:00(+01:24)458STAStar Club (Russell/Appleton) 
378=Mas.EF.2X09:00(+01:45)531STAStar Club (Robinson/Macfarlane =E) 
378=W.Mas.BCD.1X09:00(+00:36)464BEDBedford Rowing Club (Rawdon Smith =C)Adjusted Time: 08:50
381W.Mas.FG.4X09:04(+00:49)613MIKMilton Keynes RC (Harkness Rosewell =G)Adjusted Time: 08:48
382=W.4X+09:06(+00:56)415GLBGlobe RC (Stickling) 
382=Mas.FI.1X09:06(+00:18)574DEBDeben RC (Mew =I)Adjusted Time: 08:14
382=B3.W.1X09:06(+00:53)561BEDBedford Rowing Club (Payne) 
385J14.2X09:07(+01:40)141SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Stanford/Lebordais) 
386W.Mas.FG.2X09:09(+00:25)246PETPeterborough City (Carter/Heath =F) 
387=W.4X+09:10(+01:00)124FALFalcon RC (Jenks) 
387=W.J14.4X+09:10(+01:11)616FALFalcon RC (Underwood) 
389W.Mas.E.4X+09:12324PETPeterborough City (Powell) 
390W.J18.1X09:14(+01:17)741WRCWallingford RC (McIntyre) 
391=W.J14.4X+09:17(+01:18)715WRCWallingford RC (Arnold) 
391=B3.W.1X09:17(+01:04)361SIVSt Ives RC (Roberts) 
393=W.Mas.EFG.1X09:21(+00:24)172WRCWallingford RC (Mehers =G)Adjusted Time: 08:48
393=W.Mas.EFG.1X09:21(+00:41)271GLBGlobe RC (Hill =F)Adjusted Time: 09:05
393=W.J16.1X09:21(+01:17)469SNESt Neots RC (Folbigg) 
396=W.J14.2X09:22(+01:39)645SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Dunn/Bruce Bonilla) 
396=W.Mas.BCD.1X09:22(+01:08)463BEDBedford Rowing Club (Graham =B) 
396=W.Mas.EFG.1X09:22(+00:58)470BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brittain =E) 
399=J16.1X09:23(+01:41)455SNESt Neots RC (Buchanan) 
399=B3.W.1X09:23(+01:10)560BEDBedford Rowing Club (Henman) 
401W.J17.1X09:24(+01:21)169STAStar Club (Sumner) 
402B2.Op.2X09:25(+02:35)718FALFalcon RC (Wood/Finco) 
403B3.W.1X09:26(+01:13)562BEDBedford Rowing Club (Gasking) 
404W.Mas.BCD.1X09:30(+00:51)170BEDBedford Rowing Club (Swift =D)Adjusted Time: 09:05
405=W.Mas.FG.2X09:33(+00:33)250MIKMilton Keynes RC (Fryer/Harkness Rosewell =G)Adjusted Time: 09:17
405=W.Mas.BCD.1X09:33(+00:54)573BEDBedford Rowing Club (Lynch =D)Adjusted Time: 09:08
407J16.2X09:34(+02:18)228GLBGlobe RC (Warnke/Arceo) 
408W.J15.2X09:35(+01:32)642SNESt Neots RC (Hellett/Howitt) 
409J14.4X+09:36(+02:06)126SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Birrell) 
410W.Mas.FG.2X09:39(+00:55)247STNStaines BC (Collyer West/Walker =F) 
411B2.W.2X09:41(+01:44)634BEDBedford Rowing Club (Graham/Stean) 
412W.Mas.EFG.1X09:42(+00:45)471BRXBroxbourne RC (Taylor =G)Adjusted Time: 09:09
413W.J16.1X09:45(+01:41)368OUTOundle Town RC (Revell) 
414=B2.W.2X09:51(+01:54)438BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fountain/Maclellan) 
414=W.J16.1X09:51(+01:47)367GLBGlobe RC (Pakravan) 
416Op.4X+09:53(+01:46)220WBKWalbrook RC (Johnson) 
T/OOp.4X+09:54(+01:47)414WBKWalbrook RC (Ordonez) 
417W.J15.2X09:54(+01:51)440DEBDeben RC (Walker/Hinton) 
418Mas.FI.1X09:57(+01:09)575DEBDeben RC (Rae =I)Adjusted Time: 09:05
419J14.4X+10:04(+02:34)516SUAStratford-upon-Avon BC (Paul) 
420W.J14.2X10:08(+02:25)245GLBGlobe RC (Campbell/Nee) 
421W.J15.2X10:10(+02:07)643DEBDeben RC (Moore/Hinton) 
422W.Mas.DE.4+10:22(+02:05)322BRXBroxbourne RC (Walker =D) 
423W.Mas.EFG.1X11:34(+03:10)665BEDBedford Rowing Club (Griffiths =E) 
424B3.W.1X11:51(+03:38)663BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fountain)