37) Weybridge RC (Hodge)───────────────────┐ Surbiton High School (Cooper)
├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
38) Surbiton High School (Cooper)──────────┘ 3:09 2 lengths │ Surbiton High School (Cooper)
├───────────────────────────────────────────┐
39) Reading (Paterson)─────────────────────┐ Reading (Paterson) │ 3:02 2 1/4 lengths │
├───────────────────────────────────────────┘ │
40) Twickenham (De Cort)───────────────────┘ 3:07 3 1/2 lengths │ Surbiton High School (Cooper)
├───────────────────────────────────────────
41) Staines (Knight)───────────────────────┐ Staines (Knight) │ 3:05 2 1/2 lengths
├───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │
42) Walton RC (Fantham)────────────────────┘ 3:09 1 length │ Surbiton High School (Hunter) │
├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
43) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abaitua)─┐ Surbiton High School (Hunter) │ 3:07 1/2 length
├───────────────────────────────────────────┘
44) Surbiton High School (Hunter)──────────┘ 3:08 1 1/2 lengths
32) Women's Junior 14 Octuples
For the Secretary's Cup
159) Surbiton High School (Mustafa)─┐ St George's College (Faber)
├────────────────────────────────────┐
160) St George's College (Faber)────┘ 2:53 3/4 length │ St George's College (Faber)
├────────────────────────────────────┐
161) Eton Excelsior RC (Wales)───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 2:56 3 1/2 lengths │ Surbiton High School (Hunter)
├────────────────────────────────────
162) Weybridge RC (Tracy)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 2:50 3/4 length
│ Surbiton High School (Hunter) │
163) Surbiton High School (Hunter)──┐ Surbiton High School (Hunter) ├────────────────────────────────────┘
├────────────────────────────────────┘ 3:03 4 lengths
164) St George's College (Shaw)─────┘ 2:48 4 lengths
39) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads
193) St George's College (Kerr)──────┐ St George's College (Kerr)
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
194) Surbiton High School (Richards)─┘ 2:53 1/2 length │ St George's College (Kerr)
├─────────────────────────────────────┐
195) Twickenham (Piper)──────────────┐ Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson) │ 2:57 2 lengths │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘ │
196) Eton Excelsior RC (Donaldson)───┘ 3:02 4 lengths │ St George's College (Kerr)
├─────────────────────────────────────
197) Weybridge RC (Foulkes)──────────┐ Weybridge RC (Foulkes) │ 2:56 2 1/2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────┐ │
198) Wellington College (Janmohamed)─┘ NTT Not Rowed Out │ Surbiton High School (Barford) │
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
199) Bewl Bridge RC (Maynard)────────┐ Surbiton High School (Barford) │ 3:06 4 1/2 lengths
├─────────────────────────────────────┘
200) Surbiton High School (Barford)──┘ 3:04 2 lengths