Thames Valley Park Regatta

Sunday 18th June 2023

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Junior 15 Eights

 1) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Wu)────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                      │
 2) Reading Blue Coat (Maynard)────┐                                  │
                                   │ St George's College (Newlands)   │ St George's College (Newlands)   
 3) St George's College (Newlands)─┼──────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────
                                   │ 1:33 1 length                    │ 1:39 3/4 length                  
 4) Bedford School (Payne)─────────┘                                  │
                                                                      │
 5) Bedford Modern School (Unwin)─────────────────────────────────────┘

2) Junior 15 Octuples

 6) Kingston (Wills)─────────────────┐
                                     │ Kingston (Wills)                   
 7) Sir William Borlase's GS (Hodek)─┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ 1:41 1 1/4 lengths                 
 8) St George's College (Mothershaw)─┘

3) Women's Junior 14 Octuples

 9) Surbiton High School (Chronnell)───────────┐
                                               │ Henley RC (Scott)                            
 10) Henley RC (Scott)─────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:00 1 length                                │
 11) Surbiton High School (Mansour)────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 12) Sir William Perkins (Evans)───────────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Surbiton High School (Darke)                 │ Surbiton High School (Palmieri Llewellyn)    
 13) Surbiton High School (Darke)──────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               │ 2:11 a canvas                                │ 2:06 3/4 length                              
 14) Sir William Borlase's GS (De Souza Daff)──┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 15) Surbiton High School (Palmieri─Llewellyn)─┐                                              │
                                               │ Surbiton High School (Palmieri Llewellyn)    │
 16) Sydenham HS (Furlong)─────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               │ 2:03 2 lengths                               
 17) Wimbledon High School (Hughes)────────────┘

4) Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 18) Reading Blue Coat (Pitts─Williams)─┐
                                        │ Reading Blue Coat (Lindsey Halls)     
 19) Canford School BC (Mackenzie)──────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                        │ 1:49 2 lengths                        
 20) Reading Blue Coat (Lindsey─Halls)──┘

5) Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 22) Kingston Grammar School (Forlin)──┐
                                       │ Bryanston School BC (Lamphere)       
 24) Reading Blue Coat (Odabasi)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 1:50 3/4 length                      │
 25) Bryanston School BC (Lamphere)────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 26) Bedford School (McGregor)─────────┐                                      │
                                       │ Reading Blue Coat (Floyd)            │ Bedford School (Sprange)             
 27) Wallingford (Old)─────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 1:44 1 1/4 lengths                   │ 1:49 1/2 length                      
 28) Reading Blue Coat (Floyd)─────────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 29) Bedford School (Sprange)──────────┐                                      │
                                       │ Bedford School (Sprange)             │
 30) Kingston Grammar School (Barnett)─┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 1:51 2 lengths                       
 31) St George's College (De Rham)─────┘

6) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 32) Canford School BC (Coupe)───┐
                                 │ Wallingford (Hermsen)          
 33) Great Marlow School (Quinn)─┼────────────────────────────────┐
                                 │ 2:07 2 lengths                 │
 34) Wallingford (Hermsen)───────┘                                │
                                                                  │
 35) Putney High School (Schutt)─┐                                │
                                 │ Henley RC (Butterworth)        │ Henley RC (Hall)               
 36) Sir William Perkins (Howe)──┼────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────
                                 │ 2:06 2 1/2 lengths             │ 2:03 2 1/2 lengths             
 37) Henley RC (Butterworth)─────┘                                │
                                                                  │
 38) Canford School BC (De Niro)─┐ Henley RC (Hall)               │
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 39) Henley RC (Hall)────────────┘ 2:21 4 lengths                 

7) Junior 16 Coxed Quads

 40) Bryanston School BC (Baggioli)─┐
                                    │ Henley RC (Richardson)            
 42) Cheltenham College (Anderson)──┼───────────────────────────────────
                                    │ 1:57 easily                       
 41) Henley RC (Richardson)─────────┘

8) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 43) Great Marlow School (Gentry)────────┐
                                         │ Great Marlow School (Gentry)           
 44) Claires Court Sch (Shoukry)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:55 1 1/2 lengths                     │
 45) Reading Blue Coat (Brown)───────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │ Henley RC (Green)                      
 46) Sir William Borlase's GS (Clarke)────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │ 1:53 2 lengths                         │
 47) Henley RC (Green)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                                                           │
 48) Reading Blue Coat (Lawson─Jones)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │
                                                                                  │ Bedford School (Crowe)                 │ Windsor Boys School (Manwaring)        
 49) Bedford School (Crowe)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                  │ 1:59 2 lengths                         │ 1:59 1/2 length                        
 50) Great Marlow School (Gale)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                                                           │
 51) Sir William Borlase's GS (Meintjes)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                        │
                                                                                  │ Windsor Boys School (Manwaring)        │
 52) Wallingford (Sharp)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                  │ 1:53 3 lengths                         
 53) Windsor Boys School (Manwaring)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘

9) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 54) Sir William Borlase's GS (Wharton)────────────┐
                                                   │ Guildford RC (Horrocks)                          
 55) Guildford RC (Horrocks)───────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 2:02 3/4 length                                  │
 56) Wallingford (Hoskins)─────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Bedford School (Millar)                          
 57) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Joelson Gilchrist)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ NTT 3 lengths                                    │
 58) Bedford School (Millar)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 59) Gordon's School Boat Club (Richell)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Bedford Modern School (Braybrook)                │ Bedford School (Millar)                          
 60) Bedford Modern School (Braybrook)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                      │ 1:58 1 length                                    │ 2:00 3/4 length                                  
 61) Guildford RC (Carter)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 62) Claires Court Sch (Wellen)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Cheltenham College (Soeranggayoedha)             │
 63) Bryanston School BC (Sweetbaum)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                      │ 2:02 1/2 length                                  
 64) Cheltenham College (Soeranggayoedha)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

10) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 3)

 65) RGS High Wycombe (Crichton)───────────┐
                                           │ RGS High Wycombe (Crichton)              
 66) The Oratory School (Wheat)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ NTT 3 lengths                            │
 67) Canford School BC (Trotter)───────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 68) Itchen Imperial (Thorne)──────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Canford School BC (Ulyett)               │ Canford School BC (Ulyett)               
 69) RGS High Wycombe (McDougall─Hutchins)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 2:03 2 1/2 lengths                       │ NTT 4 lengths                            
 70) Canford School BC (Ulyett)────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 71) Canford School BC (Chan)──────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Canford School BC (Chan)                 │
 72) Cheltenham College (Branigan)─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ NTT 1 length                             
 73) RGS High Wycombe (Iyer)───────────────┘

11) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 74) Surbiton High School (McVeigh)───────┐
                                          │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Ridley)       
 75) Barn Elms RC (Collins)───────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ 2:02 a canvas                           │
 76) Sir William Borlase's GS (Ridley)────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 77) Sir William Borlase's GS (Stubbings)─┐                                         │
                                          │ Kingston Grammar School (Proddow)       │ Kingston Grammar School (Proddow)       
 78) Kingston Grammar School (Proddow)────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 2:04 1/3 length                         │ 2:11 3/4 length                         
 79) Surbiton High School (Bruce)─────────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 80) Putney High School (Peerless)────────┐                                         │
                                          │ Henley RC (Green)                       │
 81) Henley RC (Green)────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 2:07 3/4 length                         
 82) Sir William Perkins (Michael)────────┘

12) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 83) Surbiton High School (Fuazudeen)──┐
                                       │ Wimbledon High School (Rayman)       
 84) Barn Elms RC (Turner)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 2:03 3/4 length                      │
 85) Wimbledon High School (Rayman)────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 86) St George's College (Nowell)──────┐                                      │
                                       │ St George's College (Nowell)         │ Wimbledon High School (Rayman)       
 87) Bryanston School BC (Velasco)─────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 2:06 2 1/2 lengths                   │ 2:07 1 length                        
 88) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Bayne)─┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 89) Walbrook (Bridge)─────────────────┐                                      │
                                       │ Wimbledon High School (Farrell)      │
 90) St George's College (Harber)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                    
 91) Wimbledon High School (Farrell)───┘

13) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 3)

 92) Claires Court Sch (Adams)─────────┐
                                       │ Claires Court Sch (Adams)            
 93) Bedford Modern School (Frankline)─┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 2:18 2 lengths                       │
 94) Shiplake Vikings RC (Mathews)─────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 95) Claires Court Sch (Cohen─Soanes)──┐                                      │
                                       │ Christchurch (Mason)                 │ Guildford RC (Padgham)               
 96) Maidenhead RC (Khanna)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 2:11 1/4 length                      │ 2:19 a canvas                        
 97) Christchurch (Mason)──────────────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 98) Walbrook (Strong)─────────────────┐                                      │
                                       │ Guildford RC (Padgham)               │
 99) Wallingford (Markey)──────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 2:12 2 1/2 lengths                   
 100) Guildford RC (Padgham)───────────┘

14) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 102) Kings School Rochester BC (Hussain/Taak)───┐
                                                 │ Great Marlow School (Meredith/Cogan)           
 103) Great Marlow School (Meredith/Cogan)───────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ 2:05 3 lengths                                 │
 104) Itchen Imperial (Chivers/Burrows)──────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │
 105) Burway RC (Diton/Trapani)──────────────────┐                                                │
                                                 │ Cheltenham College (Parkes/Whitney)            │ Gordon's School Boat Club (Clarke/Gibson)      
 101) Cheltenham College (Parkes/Whitney)────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                 │ 2:11 3 1/2 lengths                             │ 1:57 4 lengths                                 
 106) Kings School Rochester BC (Donald/Dicken)──┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │
 108) Gordon's School Boat Club (Clarke/Gibson)──┐                                                │
                                                 │ Gordon's School Boat Club (Clarke/Gibson)      │
 109) Sir William Borlase's GS (Clayton/Beswick)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 1:54 a canvas                                  
 110) Maidenhead RC (Abel/Somerville)────────────┘

15) Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 111) Great Marlow School (Eldridge/Quann)─────────┐
                                                   │ Great Marlow School (Eldridge/Quann)             
 112) Wallingford (Caulfield/Sizer)────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 1:55 2 lengths                                   │
 113) Windsor Boys School (Eden/Smowton)───────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Guildford RC (Vosloo/Jurgens)                    
 114) Guildford RC (Vosloo/Jurgens)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                      │ 1:56 a canvas                                    │
 115) Barn Elms RC (Kucharsky/Berg de Kerangal)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 116) Great Marlow School (Allen/Ahmed)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Guildford RC (Taylorson/Rhydderch)               │ Guildford RC (Taylorson/Rhydderch)               
 117) Guildford RC (Taylorson/Rhydderch)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                      │ 2:04 1 1/2 lengths                               │ 2:03 1/2 length                                  
 118) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Kimaro/Jeanneret)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         │
 119) Kingston (Johnson/Franklin)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
                                                                                                      │ Walbrook (Gibson/Oxley)                          │
 120) Windsor Boys School (Shawl/Wise)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                      │ 2:03 2 lengths                                   
 121) Walbrook (Gibson/Oxley)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

16) Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 122) Shanklin Sandown RC (Horrix/Sheasby)────────┐
                                                  │ Shanklin Sandown RC (Horrix/Sheasby)            
 123) Itchen Imperial (McErlean/Scott─Batey)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ 2:05 easily                                     │
 124) Gordon's School Boat Club (McNair/Shorter)──┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 125) RGS High Wycombe (Smith/Trueman)────────────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Bryanston School BC (Butterfill/Berry)          │ Shanklin Sandown RC (Horrix/Sheasby)            
 126) Kingston (Powell/Jones)─────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                  │ 2:05 1 length                                   │ 1:52 easily                                     
 127) Bryanston School BC (Butterfill/Berry)──────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 128) Bedford Modern School (Higgins/Kew)─────────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Bryanston School BC (Sweetbuam/Niquette)        │
 129) Cheltenham College (Maynell/Hillman─Cooper)─┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                  │ 2:07 easily                                     
 130) Bryanston School BC (Sweetbuam/Niquette)────┘

17) Women's Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 131) Surbiton High School (Danford/Milewczyk)─┐
                                               │ Wallingford (McAdden/Sizer)                  
 132) Wallingford (McAdden/Sizer)──────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:07 2 lengths                               │
 133) Sir William Perkins (Gawley/Butcher)─────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 134) Wallingford (McNulty/Moroney)────────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Great Marlow School (Eldridge/Wharfe)        │ Great Marlow School (Eldridge/Wharfe)        
 135) Canford School BC (Whelan/Covell)────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               │ 2:05 1 length                                │ 2:16 1/2 length                              
 136) Great Marlow School (Eldridge/Wharfe)────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 137) Surbiton High School (Lowe/Evans)────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Surbiton High School (Lowe/Evans)            │
 138) Canford School BC (Nickell/Ulyett)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               │ 2:15 1/2 length                              
 139) Sir William Perkins (Fletcher/Howe)──────┘

18) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 140) Shiplake Vikings RC (Bradley/Douglas)───────┐
                                                  │ The Oratory School (Stewart/Bowers)             
 142) Cheltenham College (Garbutt/English)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ 2:40 easily                                     │
 141) The Oratory School (Stewart/Bowers)─────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ Sir William Perkins (Bell/Lansdell)             
 143) St George's College (Clatworthy/Prescott)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                    │ 2:06 3 1/2 lengths                              │
 144) Sir William Perkins (Bell/Lansdell)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                                                                      │
 145) Staines (Dargue/Frampton)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                                                                    │                                                 │
 147) Shiplake Vikings RC (Bennett/Pendlebury)────┐                                                 │                                                 │
                                                  │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Bennett/Pendlebury)        │ Staines (Dargue/Frampton)                       │ Putney High School (Sodha/Stead)                
 146) Sir William Borlase's GS (Skaanild/Millard)─┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                  │ 2:19 3 lengths                                  │ 2:05 1/3 length                                 │ 2:08 1/2 length                                 
 148) Walbrook (Robson/Jenns)─────────────────────┘                                                 │                                                 │
                                                                                                    │                                                 │
 149) Maidenhead RC (Loseldaly/Gibson)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                                                                      │
 150) Kingston Grammar School (Fraser/Jones)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ Putney High School (Sodha/Stead)                │
 151) Barn Elms RC (Fenton/Mussett)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                    │ 2:05 3 lengths                                  
 152) Wallingford (Hudson/Richardson)─────────────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Putney High School (Sodha/Stead)                │
 153) The Oratory School (Charles/Duncan)─────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                  │ 2:06 3 lengths                                  
 154) Putney High School (Sodha/Stead)────────────┘

19) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 155) Kingston (Holz/Willoughby)───────────────┐
                                               │ Great Marlow School (Spence/Pendlebury)      
 156) Guildford RC (Longhurst/Zheng)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:15 3 1/2 lengths                           │
 157) Great Marlow School (Spence/Pendlebury)──┘                                              │
                                                                                              │ Wimbledon High School (Hatton/Alexander)     
 158) Barn Elms RC (Ralph/Fawcett)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                              │ 2:10 3 1/2 lengths                           │
 159) Wimbledon High School (Hatton/Alexander)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                                                                             │
 160) Great Marlow School (Radnedge/Shillito)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │
                                                                                              │ Henley RC (Haldane/Sissons)                  │ Henley RC (Haldane/Sissons)                  
 161) Wimbledon High School (Blick/Mercer)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                              │ 2:10 1 1/4 lengths                           │ 2:15 2 lengths                               
 162) Henley RC (Haldane/Sissons)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                                                                             │
 163) Sir William Perkins (Spight/Ganter)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                              │
                                                                                              │ Barn Elms RC (Weiler/Upton)                  │
 164) Barn Elms RC (Weiler/Upton)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                              │ 2:12 4 1/2 lengths                           
 165) Kingston (Edwards/Prain)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

20) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 166) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Lucas/Hoyle)───┐
                                                │ Guildford RC (Sartin/Morland)                 
 167) Wallingford (Gauden/Swinfen)──────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                │ 2:14 1/2 length                               │
 168) Guildford RC (Sartin/Morland)─────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │ Guildford RC (Sartin/Morland)                 
 169) Gordon's School Boat Club (Pollock/Spink)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                                │ 2:19 1/2 length                               │
 170) Bedford Modern School (Fletcher/Jones)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                                                                │
 171) Sir William Borlase's GS (Yahya/D'Souza)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
                                                                                                │ Guildford RC (O'Hara/Yendole)                 │ Guildford RC (Bentley/Green)                  
 172) Guildford RC (O'Hara/Yendole)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                │ 2:18 2 lengths                                │ 2:14 2 1/2 lengths                            
 173) Bedford Modern School (Saunders/Yang)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                                                                │
 174) Henley RC (Tarbox/Millard)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
                                                                                                │ Guildford RC (Bentley/Green)                  │
 175) Walbrook (Watters/Warner)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                │ 2:18 easily                                   
 176) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Dulman/Murray)─┐                                               │
                                                │ Guildford RC (Bentley/Green)                  │
 177) Guildford RC (Bentley/Green)──────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                │ 2:18 5 lengths                                
 178) Kingston (Lanch/Sandford)─────────────────┘

21) Schools/Junior Sculls

 179) J Tidmarsh (Wallingford)───────┐
                                     │ O Taylor (Itchen Imperial)         
 180) O Taylor (Itchen Imperial)─────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 2:00 2 3/4 lengths                 │
 181) D Richards (Burway RC)─────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Z Kanaan (St George's College)     
 182) Z Kanaan (St George's College)──────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                                                          │ 2:02 2 lengths                     
 183) E Johnston (Itchen Imperial)───┐                                    │
                                     │ O Grayer (Burway RC)               │
 184) T Walker (Christchurch)────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 1:56 1/2 length                    
 185) O Grayer (Burway RC)───────────┘

22) Junior 16 Sculls

 186) E McLean (Christchurch)──────────┐
                                       │ E McLean (Christchurch)              
 187) C Dawson (Burway RC)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 1:59 easily                          │
 188) O Johnston (Itchen Imperial)─────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 189) J Gunn (Wallingford)─────────────┐                                      │
                                       │ A Meyburgh (St George's College)     │ E McLean (Christchurch)              
 190) A Watters (Walbrook)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 2:04 2 lengths                       │ 2:00 2 1/2 lengths                   
 191) A Meyburgh (St George's College)─┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 192) J Stanbridge─Bennett (Henley RC)─┐                                      │
                                       │ W Harper (The Oratory School)        │
 193) W Harper (The Oratory School)────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 2:04 3 lengths                       
 194) M Taylor (Itchen Imperial)───────┘

23) Junior 14 Sculls

 195) J Mistry (Kingston)────────────────────┐
                                             │ A James (Christchurch)                     
 196) L Cheng (Bryanston School BC)──────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:23 2 1/2 lengths                         │
 197) A James (Christchurch)─────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 198) W Benham (Itchen Imperial)─────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ L McCann (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)       │ L McCann (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)       
 199) E Grinhaff (RGS High Wycombe)──────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ NTT 1 foot                                 │ 2:32 1/2 length                            
 200) L McCann (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)───┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 201) L Gardiner (Guildford RC)──────────────┐                                            │
                                             │ T Fanstone (Wallingford)                   │
 202) T Fanstone (Wallingford)───────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:10 1 1/2 lengths                         
 203) C Quinnell (Gordon's School Boat Club)─┘

24) Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 204) L Francis (Burway RC)───────────────────────┐
                                                  │ E Hewetson (Gordon's School Boat Club)          
 205) P Williams (Surbiton High School)───────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ 2:15 3/4 length                                 │
 206) E Hewetson (Gordon's School Boat Club)──────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │ E Hewetson (Gordon's School Boat Club)          
 207) A Slatford (Christchurch)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                    │ 2:30 1/2 length                                 
 208) R Bullock (Sydenham HS)─────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ A Joshi (Maidenhead RC)                         │
 209) A Joshi (Maidenhead RC)─────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                  │ 2:26 4 lengths                                  
 210) C Robson─Sankey (Gordon's School Boat Club)─┘

25) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 211) L Platt (Great Marlow School)──────────┐
                                             │ C Tong (Henley RC)                         
 212) L Thorpe (Guildford RC)────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:16 5 lengths                             │
 213) C Tong (Henley RC)─────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 214) D Raguckaite (London Youth Rowing)─────┐                                            │
                                             │ A Hedley (Bedford Modern School)           │ E Leamon (Sir William Borlase's GS)        
 215) E Johnston (Canford School BC)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:32 3/4 length                            │ 2:33 1 1/2 lengths                         
 216) A Hedley (Bedford Modern School)───────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 217) L Westgate (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)─┐                                            │
                                             │ E Leamon (Sir William Borlase's GS)        │
 218) E Leamon (Sir William Borlase's GS)────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:20 5 lengths                             
 219) A Duckworth (Bryanston School BC)──────┘

26) Junior 16 Eights

 220) Reading Blue Coat (Floyd)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │
 221) Kingston Grammar School (Forlin)─┐ Bryanston School BC (Cobb)           │ Bedford School (McGregor)            
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
 222) Bryanston School BC (Cobb)───────┘ 1:43 3/4 length                      │ 1:32 1 1/4 lengths                   
                                                                              │
 223) Bedford School (McGregor)───────────────────────────────────────────────┘

27) Junior 14 Octuples (Band 1)

 224) Wallingford (Fanstone)─────────────┐
                                         │ Bedford School (Surley)                
 225) Bedford School (Surley)────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:45 3/4 length                        │
 226) Windsor Boys School (August)───────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 227) Reading Blue Coat (Lawson─Jones)───┐                                        │
                                         │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Wharton)     │ Bedford School (Surley)                
 228) Claires Court Sch (O'Neill)────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:54 1 1/2 lengths                     │ 1:46 3/4 length                        
 229) Sir William Borlase's GS (Wharton)─┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 230) Windsor Boys School (Sofizadeh)────┐                                        │
                                         │ Walbrook (Ibrahim)                     │
 231) Sir William Borlase's GS (Daowd)───┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 1:48 3/4 length                        
 232) Walbrook (Ibrahim)─────────────────┘

28) Junior 14 Octuples (Band 2)

 233) Cheltenham College (Norbury)─────┐
                                       │ Reading Blue Coat (Madden)           
 234) Bedford Modern School (Fancourt)─┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ NTT 1 length                         
 235) Reading Blue Coat (Madden)───────┘

29) Women's Junior 15 Octuples

 236) Surbiton High School (Bruce)──────┐
                                        │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Ridley)     
 237) Wimbledon High School (Rayman)────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 1:55 1/2 length                       │
 238) Sir William Borlase's GS (Ridley)─┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 239) Surbiton High School (Michael)────┐                                       │
                                        │ Surbiton High School (Michael)        │ Surbiton High School (Michael)        
 240) St George's College (Burke)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                        │ 1:57 1/3 length                       │ 1:53 1 1/4 lengths                    
 241) Sir William Perkins (Daniels)─────┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 242) Surbiton High School (Brewer)─────┐ Henley RC (Mackenzie Smith)           │
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 243) Henley RC (Mackenzie─Smith)───────┘ 1:58 1 1/2 lengths                    

30) Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 244) Bedford School (Rioch)─────────────┐
                                         │ Great Marlow School (Allen)            
 245) Great Marlow School (Allen)────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 1:53 1 length                          │
 246) St George's College (Robbins)──────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │ St George's College (Winfield)         
 247) Wallingford (Ireland)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                  │ NTT 2/3 length                         
 248) St George's College (Winfield)─────┐                                        │
                                         │ St George's College (Winfield)         │
 249) The Oratory School (Robinson)──────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 1:57 1 1/4 lengths                     
 250) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Meikle)─┘

31) Women's Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 251) Wallingford (McAdden)────────────┐
                                       │ Canford School BC (Ulyett)           
 252) Canford School BC (Ulyett)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 2:08 1 1/4 lengths                   │
 253) Itchen Imperial (Newbold)────────┘                                      │ Surbiton High School (Milewczyk)     
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────
 254) Canford School BC (Frost)────────┐                                      │ 2:04 3/4 length                      
                                       │ Surbiton High School (Milewczyk)     │
 255) Surbiton High School (Milewczyk)─┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 2:10 2 1/2 lengths                   
 256) Canford School BC (De La Haye)───┘

32) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 257) Henley RC (Hall)─────────────┐
                                   │ Henley RC (Hall)                 
 258) Wallingford (Bahadori)───────┼──────────────────────────────────
                                   │ 2:03 3/4 length                  
 259) Putney High School (Paviour)─┘

33) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 260) Claires Court Sch (Winter)────────┐
                                        │ Windsor Boys School (Martinez)        
 261) RGS High Wycombe (Tong)───────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 1:54 3/4 length                       │
 262) Windsor Boys School (Martinez)────┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 263) Claires Court Sch (Payne)─────────┐                                       │
                                        │ Kingston Grammar School (Howells)     │ Guildford RC (Rhydderch)              
 264) Kingston Grammar School (Howells)─┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                        │ 1:56 Not recorded                     │ 1:46 1 length                         
 265) St George's College (Fawcett)─────┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 266) Barn Elms RC (Berg de Kerangal)───┐                                       │
                                        │ Guildford RC (Rhydderch)              │
 267) Guildford RC (Rhydderch)──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        │ 1:53 3/4 length                       
 268) Bedford School (Payne)────────────┘

34) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 269) St George's College (Clune)────────┐
                                         │ Bryanston School BC (Perry)            
 270) Reading Blue Coat (Miller)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 2:01 2 lengths                         │
 271) Bryanston School BC (Perry)────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 272) Guildford RC (Furner─Wright)───────┐                                        │
                                         │ Windsor Boys School (Branch)           │ St George's College (Soden)            
 273) Windsor Boys School (Branch)───────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:57 2 lengths                         │ 1:55 2/3 length                        
 274) Claires Court Sch (Dexter─Burnell)─┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 275) Maidenhead RC (Kolev)──────────────┐                                        │
                                         │ St George's College (Soden)            │
 276) Walbrook (Cooke)───────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 1:59 1 1/4 lengths                     
 277) St George's College (Soden)────────┘

35) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 3)

 278) Canford School BC (Brown)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │
 279) RGS High Wycombe (Woods Ballard)───┐                                        │
                                         │ RGS High Wycombe (Woods Ballard)       │ Kings School Rochester BC (Crozer)     
 282) Cheltenham College (Drake)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 2:11 3 lengths                         │ 1:58 2 1/2 lengths                     
 281) Canford School BC (Harford─Tapp)───┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 280) Kings School Rochester BC (Crozer)──────────────────────────────────────────┘

36) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 283) Great Marlow School (Pitwell)─┐
                                    │ Henley RC (Weeks)                 
 284) Henley RC (Weeks)─────────────┼───────────────────────────────────┐
                                    │ 2:10 5 lengths                    │
 285) Guildford RC (Daniels)────────┘                                   │
                                                                        │ Henley RC (Weeks)                 
 286) Great Marlow School (Watson)──────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                                                        │ NTT 1/2 length                    
 287) Maidenhead RC (Davies)────────┐                                   │
                                    │ Guildford RC (Vosloo)             │
 289) Cheltenham College (Jenkins)──┼───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    │ 2:08 2 1/2 lengths                
 288) Guildford RC (Vosloo)─────────┘

37) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Quads

 290) Shiplake Vikings RC (Askin)──┐ Putney High School (Suppiah)     
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────
 291) Putney High School (Suppiah)─┘ 2:16 1 length                    

38) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 292) Surbiton High School (Rowbotham)──┐
                                        │ Barn Elms RC (Fawcett)                
 293) Wimbledon High School (Alexander)─┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 2:10 3/4 length                       │
 294) Barn Elms RC (Fawcett)────────────┘                                       │
                                                                                │ Henley RC (Floyd)                     
 295) Sir William Perkins (Remsha)──────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │ NTT a canvas                          │
 296) Henley RC (Floyd)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                                                                        │
 297) Guildford RC (Bentley)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
                                                                                │ Great Marlow School (Pendlebury)      │ Kingston (Norman)                     
 298) Henley RC (Sissons)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                │ NTT 1/2 length                        │ 2:07 a canvas                         
 299) Great Marlow School (Pendlebury)──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                                                                        │
 300) Surbiton High School (Shaw)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                       │
                                                                                │ Kingston (Norman)                     │
 301) Wimbledon High School (Bartman)───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                │ 2:01 1 1/3 lengths                    
 302) Kingston (Norman)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

39) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 303) Henley RC (Schoenmakers)─────────────────┐
                                               │ Sir William Borlase's GS (D'Souza)           
 304) Sir William Borlase's GS (D'Souza)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:15 1/2 length                              │
 305) Wallingford (Hull)───────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 306) Bedford Modern School (Fletcher)─────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Bedford Modern School (Fletcher)             │ Bedford Modern School (Fletcher)             
 307) Sir William Perkins (Kelliher)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               │ 2:15 2 lengths                               │ 2:11 2 lengths                               
 308) Guildford RC (Zheng)─────────────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 309) Sir William Borlase's GS (De Souza Daff)─┐                                              │
                                               │ Surbiton High School (Smith)                 │
 310) Cheltenham College (Broughton─Johnson)───┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               │ 2:20 4 lengths                               
 311) Surbiton High School (Smith)─────────────┘

40) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 3)

 312) Canford School BC (Webb)─────────────┐
                                           │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Smith)              
 313) The Oratory School (Baker)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 2:25 1 1/2 lengths                       │
 314) Shiplake Vikings RC (Smith)──────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 315) Sydenham HS (Furlong)────────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Canford School BC (Carnegie)             │ Sir William Perkins (De Lisio)           
 316) Canford School BC (Carnegie)─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 2:34 1 1/4 lengths                       │ 2:22 4 lengths                           
 317) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Mekonnen)─┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 318) Shiplake Vikings RC (Graham─Stark)───┐                                          │
                                           │ Sir William Perkins (De Lisio)           │
 319) Bedford Modern School (Brock)────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:31 4 lengths                           
 320) Sir William Perkins (De Lisio)───────┘

41) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 321) Wimbledon High School (Wilks)──────┐
                                         │ Guildford RC (Smoothy)                 
 322) Guildford RC (Smoothy)─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 2:26 1/33 length                       │
 323) Henley RC (Parry)──────────────────┘                                        │ Guildford RC (Smoothy)                 
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────
 324) Wimbledon High School (Richardson)─┐                                        │ NTT 1/3 length                         
                                         │ Guildford RC (Turner)                  │
 325) Guildford RC (Turner)──────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 2:30 easily                            
 326) Walbrook (Moreno Masey)────────────┘

42) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 327) Maidenhead RC (Rye)────────────┐
                                     │ Maidenhead RC (Rye)                
 328) Wimbledon High School (Evans)──┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ NTT 1/2 length                     │
 329) Guildford RC (Wright)──────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 331) Maidenhead RC (French)─────────┐                                    │
                                     │ Maidenhead RC (French)             │ Maidenhead RC (French)             
 330) Wimbledon High School (Jagush)─┼────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ 2:17 5 lengths                     │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                  
 332) Great Marlow School (Griffith)─┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 333) Christchurch (Simpson)─────────┐                                    │
                                     │ Maidenhead RC (Poulette)           │
 334) Great Marlow School (Nedd)─────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 2:36 a canvas                      
 335) Maidenhead RC (Poulette)───────┘

43) Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 336) St George's College (Woods/Clinton)─┐
                                          │ Itchen Imperial (Johnston/Taylor)       
 337) Wallingford (Tidmarsh/Sleep)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 1:50 2 feet                             
 338) Itchen Imperial (Johnston/Taylor)───┘

44) Junior 16 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 339) Wallingford (Peters/Nahornyi)──────────────────┐
                                                     │ Windsor Boys School (Litherland/Reilly)            
 340) Windsor Boys School (Litherland/Reilly)────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                     │ 1:53 3 lengths                                     │
 341) Henley RC (Stanbridge─Bennett/Mahey)───────────┘                                                    │
                                                                                                          │
 342) Windsor Boys School (Leeson/Urquhart Irvine)───┐                                                    │
                                                     │ Windsor Boys School (Leeson/Urquhart Irvine)       │ Windsor Boys School (Leeson/Urquhart Irvine)       
 343) Sir William Borlase's GS (Puddephatt/Wingrove)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                     │ 1:50 1/2 length                                    │ 1:51 1 length                                      
 344) Claires Court Sch (Sinclair/Brittain)──────────┘                                                    │
                                                                                                          │
 345) Windsor Boys School (Richards/Curtis)──────────┐                                                    │
                                                     │ Wallingford (Mould/Shatalov)                       │
 347) Claires Court Sch (Biehler/Sinclair)───────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                     │ 1:54 1/2 length                                    
 346) Wallingford (Mould/Shatalov)───────────────────┘

45) Junior 16 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 348) Christchurch (McLean/Volungevicius)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                      │
 349) Guildford RC (Holmes/Mantell)────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Itchen Imperial (Johnston/Taylor)        │ Christchurch (McLean/Volungevicius)      
 352) Cheltenham College (Ragless/Draper)──┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 2:03 3 lengths                           │ 1:50 3 lengths                           
 351) Itchen Imperial (Johnston/Taylor)────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 350) St George's College (Carter/Shawyer)────────────────────────────────────────────┘

46) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 353) Sir William Borlase's GS (Hackett/Meintjes)─┐
                                                  │ Henley RC (Lutsenko/Petrosillo)                 
 354) Great Marlow School (Symon/Ivers─Dreux)─────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ NTT 3 lengths                                   │
 355) Henley RC (Lutsenko/Petrosillo)─────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 356) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Robinson/Ali)────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Windsor Boys School (Calver/Britton)            │ Windsor Boys School (Calver/Britton)            
 357) Windsor Boys School (Calver/Britton)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                  │ 2:09 1 1/4 lengths                              │ 2:01 2 lengths                                  
 358) Kingston (Phillips/Sharma)──────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 359) Henley RC (Scott/Green)─────────────────────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Windsor Boys School (Markham/Chute)             │
 360) Windsor Boys School (Markham/Chute)─────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                  │ 2:15 1 length                                   
 361) Wallingford (Liddy/Conway)──────────────────┘

47) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 362) Great Marlow School (Wharfe/Cram)────────────┐
                                                   │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Sandhu/Andrew)         
 363) Itchen Imperial (Murray/Vincent)─────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 2:11 3 lengths                                   │
 364) Sir William Borlase's GS (Sandhu/Andrew)─────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │
 365) Bedford Modern School (Lippert/Braybrook)────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Bryanston School BC (Stobie/Kurth)               │ Bedford Modern School (Barrett/Fawcett)          
 366) Great Marlow School (Gentry/Speare)──────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   │ 2:11 3 lengths                                   │ 2:04 2 lengths                                   
 367) Bryanston School BC (Stobie/Kurth)───────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │
 368) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Cymbalista/Price)─┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Bedford Modern School (Barrett/Fawcett)          │
 369) Kings School Rochester BC (Goodwin/Drewell)──┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   │ 2:03 1 1/2 lengths                               
 370) Bedford Modern School (Barrett/Fawcett)──────┘

48) Junior 14 Double Sculls (Band 3)

 371) Christchurch (Nicol/Walker)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                      │
 372) RGS High Wycombe (McFee/Cutler)──────┐                                          │
                                           │ Barn Elms RC (Hillman/Morris Walton)     │ Barn Elms RC (Hillman/Morris Walton)     
 373) Itchen Imperial (Benham/Thorne)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 2:09 3 lengths                           │ 2:12 5 lengths                           
 374) Barn Elms RC (Hillman/Morris─Walton)─┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 375) Bryanston School BC (Hipkiss/Winham)────────────────────────────────────────────┘

49) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls

 376) Surbiton High School (Cowan/Williams)──────┐
                                                 │ Kingston Grammar School (Jones/Emerson)        
 377) Kingston Grammar School (Jones/Emerson)────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                 │ NTT 1 length                                   │
 378) Barn Elms RC (Oldfield/Hymans)─────────────┘                                                │
                                                                                                  │ Maidenhead RC (Parcell Arregi/Ioras)           
 379) Surbiton High School (Evans/O'Leary)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                                  │ 2:05 2 feet                                    
 380) Sir William Borlase's GS (Clark/McDonnell)─┐                                                │
                                                 │ Maidenhead RC (Parcell Arregi/Ioras)           │
 381) Walbrook (Harrison/Moreno Masey)───────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                 │ 2:12 5 lengths                                 
 382) Maidenhead RC (Parcell─Arregi/Ioras)───────┘

50) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 383) Maidenhead RC (Stratford/Campbell)────────┐
                                                │ Maidenhead RC (Stratford/Campbell)            
 384) Barn Elms RC (Davidson/Collins)───────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                │ 2:13 1 length                                 │
 385) Sir William Perkins (Daniels/Pearson)─────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │
 386) Henley RC (Painter/Meeks)─────────────────┐                                               │
                                                │ Henley RC (Painter/Meeks)                     │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Clarke/Hesketh)     
 388) Wimbledon High School (Farrell/Reiniger)──┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                │ 2:22 5 lengths                                │ 2:06 1 length                                 
 387) Great Marlow School (Whyte/Quinn)─────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │
 389) Barn Elms RC (Upton/McDougall)────────────┐                                               │
                                                │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Clarke/Hesketh)     │
 390) Putney High School (Bailey/Rice)──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                │ 2:12 2 lengths                                
 391) Sir William Borlase's GS (Clarke/Hesketh)─┘

51) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 392) Sir William Perkins (Canbas/Jeyadevan)────┐
                                                │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Kolbert/Forrest)         
 393) Shiplake Vikings RC (Kolbert/Forrest)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                │ 2:26 5 lengths                                │
 394) Bryanston School BC (Whitley/Duckworth)───┘                                               │
                                                                                                │
 395) Great Marlow School (Shepard/Wilson)──────┐                                               │
                                                │ Christchurch (Tate/Hobby)                     │ Christchurch (Tate/Hobby)                     
 396) Bryanston School BC (Ferguson/Pittaway)───┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                │ 2:17 4 lengths                                │ NTT Not Rowed Out                             
 397) Christchurch (Tate/Hobby)─────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │
 398) Sir William Borlase's GS (Simpson/Cotter)─┐                                               │
                                                │ Guildford RC (Sartin/Padgham)                 │
 400) Wimbledon High School (Szalacsi/Bennett)──┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                │ 2:21 easily                                   
 399) Guildford RC (Sartin/Padgham)─────────────┘

52) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 3)

 402) Shiplake Vikings RC (Mathews/Saunders)────┐
                                                │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Mathews/Saunders)        
 401) The Oratory School (Bowers/Baston─Hall)───┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                │ NTT Row Over                                  │
 403) Great Marlow School (Nickolls/Whiting)────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │
 404) Bedford Modern School (Bennet/Sooriah)────┐                                               │
                                                │ Wallingford (Dickinson/Fiddy)                 │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Miller/Tassell)          
 405) Wallingford (Dickinson/Fiddy)─────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                │ 2:23 4 lengths                                │ 2:13 2 1/2 lengths                            
 406) Claires Court Sch (Hobbs/Howard)──────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │
 407) Bedford Modern School (Douglas/Parsonage)─┐                                               │
                                                │ Shiplake Vikings RC (Miller/Tassell)          │
 408) Shiplake Vikings RC (Miller/Tassell)──────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                │ 2:22 4 lengths                                
 409) Claires Court Sch (Lawrence/Adams)────────┘

53) Junior 17 Sculls

 410) B Hughes (Walbrook)───────────────────┐
                                            │ B Hughes (Walbrook)                       
 411) J Mollentze (Maidenhead RC)───────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ 2:08 1 1/2 lengths                        │
 413) A Chivers (Itchen Imperial)───────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 412) T Walker (Christchurch)───────────────┐                                           │
                                            │ C Burrows (Itchen Imperial)               │ R Gordon (Kings School Rochester BC)      
 414) J Turrell (Claires Court Sch)─────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            │ 2:08 1 foot                               │ 2:04 3 feet                               
 415) C Burrows (Itchen Imperial)───────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 416) T Panican (Itchen Imperial)───────────┐                                           │
                                            │ R Gordon (Kings School Rochester BC)      │
 417) R Gordon (Kings School Rochester BC)──┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ 2:12 3 lengths                            
 418) J Andrews (Gordon's School Boat Club)─┘

54) Junior 15 Sculls

 419) F Richardson (Henley RC)────────┐
                                      │ F Richardson (Henley RC)            
 420) L Tanner (Walbrook)─────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 2:09 2 lengths                      │
 421) E Aliiev (Windsor Boys School)──┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 422) C Horrix (Shanklin Sandown RC)──┐                                     │
                                      │ C Horrix (Shanklin Sandown RC)      │ F Richardson (Henley RC)            
 423) B Philips (Wallingford)─────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:10 1 length                       │ 2:02 1 1/2 lengths                  
 424) L Orsinger (Kingston)───────────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 425) A Du Toit (Burway RC)───────────┐                                     │
                                      │ X Jebb (Christchurch)               │
 426) L Sheasby (Shanklin Sandown RC)─┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 2:08 1 length                       
 427) X Jebb (Christchurch)───────────┘

55) Women's Schools/Junior Sculls

 428) C Butcher (Sir William Perkins)─┐
                                      │ J Emeran (Sir William Perkins)      
 429) M Foxwell (Reading Blue Coat)───┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:19 2/3 length                     
 430) J Emeran (Sir William Perkins)──┘

56) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 431) M Dawson (Staines)──────────────────┐
                                          │ I Spink (Gordon's School Boat Club)     
 432) S Jones (Canford School BC)─────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ 2:30 1 length                           │
 433) I Spink (Gordon's School Boat Club)─┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 434) A Christou (Maidenhead RC)──────────┐                                         │
                                          │ A Christou (Maidenhead RC)              │ H Davies (St George's College)          
 435) I Grayer (Burway RC)────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 2:31 2 lengths                          │ 2:20 1/2 length                         
 436) J Rhodes (Great Marlow School)──────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 437) E Nicholas (Sir William Perkins)────┐                                         │
                                          │ H Davies (St George's College)          │
 438) L Boulton (Bryanston School BC)─────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 2:27 3 lengths                          
 439) H Davies (St George's College)──────┘

57) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 440) E Green (Burway RC)──────────────────────┐
                                               │ B Spence (Great Marlow School)               
 441) A Bowman (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)─────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:37 1 1/2 lengths                           │
 442) B Spence (Great Marlow School)───────────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │ B Spence (Great Marlow School)               
 443) S Leonard (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                              │ 2:10 easily                                  
 444) I Kypri (Gordon's School Boat Club)──────┐                                              │
                                               │ E McLean (Christchurch)                      │
 445) D Darbyshire (Kings School Rochester BC)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               │ 2:56 2 lengths                               
 446) E McLean (Christchurch)──────────────────┘