Thames Valley Park Regatta

Sunday 23rd June 2024

Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

1) Junior 15 Eights

 1) Pangbourne College (Harlow)───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                          │
 2) Dulwich College (Meijer)─────────┐                                    │
                                     │ Bedford School (Else)              │ Bedford School (Else)              
 3) Winchester College (Alshinbayev)─┼────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ 1:39 1/2 length                    │ 1:41 1 1/4 lengths                 
 4) Bedford School (Else)────────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 5) Canford School (Blackman)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘

2) Junior 15 Octuples

 423) Dulwich College (Adair)──────┐ Dulwich College (Adair)          
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────
 424) Monkton Combe School (Moser)─┘ 2:02 4 lengths                   

3) Women's Junior 14 Octuples (Band 1)

 6) Surbiton High School (Martin)───────────────────────┐
                                                        │ Surbiton High School (Martin)                         
 7) Lady Eleanor Holles (Luscombe Lewis)────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                        │ 2:11 1/2 length                                       │
 8) Sir William Perkins (Blaney)────────────────────────┘                                                       │
                                                                                                                │
 9) Bedford Modern School (Eyton─Williams)──────────────┐                                                       │
                                                        │ Pangbourne College (Merry)                            │ Surbiton High School (Butler)                         
 10) Pangbourne College (Merry)─────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                        │ 2:07 1 1/8 lengths                                    │ 1:59 2 lengths                                        
 11) Lady Eleanor Holles (Gorczak)──────────────────────┘                                                       │
                                                                                                                │
 12) Lady Eleanor Holles (Hein)─────────────────────────┐                                                       │
                                                        │ Surbiton High School (Butler)                         │
 13) Surbiton High School (Butler)──────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                        │ 2:02 1 3/4 lengths                                    
 14) Sir William Borlase's GS (Nascimento Alves Baggio)─┘

4) Women's Junior 14 Octuples (Band 2)

 15) Surbiton High School (Stevens)──┐
                                     │ Surbiton High School (Stevens)     
 16) Bedford Modern School (Byrne)───┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 2:19 1 1/4 lengths                 │
 17) Sir William Perkins (Foster)────┘                                    │ Great Marlow School (Tomkinson)    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────
 18) Sydenham HS (Fritschi)──────────┐ Great Marlow School (Tomkinson)    │ 1:59 3/4 length                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 19) Great Marlow School (Tomkinson)─┘ 2:16 5 lengths                     

5) Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 20) Bedford Modern School (Fletcher)─┐ Great Marlow School (Meredith)      
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────
 21) Great Marlow School (Meredith)───┘ 1:48 a canvas                       

6) Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 22) Bryanston School (Niquette)─────┐
                                     │ Bryanston School (Niquette)        
 25) St George's College (Harrowell)─┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 1:57 2 lengths                     │
 24) Monkton Combe School (Virr)─────┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Great Marlow School (Cram)         
 23) Bedford School (Hughes)──────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                                                          │ NTT 3 lengths                      
 26) Great Marlow School (Cram)──────┐                                    │
                                     │ Great Marlow School (Cram)         │
 27) St George's College (Elliot)────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 1:55 1 length                      
 28) Pangbourne College (Harlow)─────┘

7) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Fours

 29) Sydenham HS (Patton)──────────┐
                                   │ Sydenham HS (Falero)             
 30) Henley (Sissons)──────────────┼──────────────────────────────────┐
                                   │ 2:13 2 lengths                   │
 31) Sydenham HS (Falero)──────────┘                                  │
                                                                      │ Wimbledon High School (Blick)    
 32) The Oratory School (Maynard)─────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────
                                                                      │ 2:11 2 1/2 lengths               
 33) Wimbledon High School (Blick)─┐                                  │
                                   │ Wimbledon High School (Blick)    │
 34) The Oratory School (Stewart)──┼──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   │ 2:13 3 1/2 lengths               
 35) Canford School (Undery)───────┘

8) Junior 16 Coxed Quads

 36) Guildford (Taylorson)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │
 37) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Belsham)─┐                                        │
                                         │ Barn Elms (Berg de Kerangal)           │ Guildford (Taylorson)                  
 38) Claires Court Sch (Macmillan)───────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:52 2 1/2 lengths                     │ 1:51 a canvas                          
 39) Barn Elms (Berg de Kerangal)────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 40) Sir William Borlase's GS (Corby)─────────────────────────────────────────────┘

9) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 41) Winchester College (Mikhaylov)─┐
                                    │ St George's College (Barker)      
 42) Guildford (Mills)──────────────┼───────────────────────────────────┐
                                    │ 2:06 2 lengths                    │
 43) St George's College (Barker)───┘                                   │
                                                                        │
 44) Barn Elms (Davies)─────────────┐                                   │
                                    │ Barn Elms (Davies)                │ Barn Elms (Davies)                
 45) Henley (Vann)──────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                    │ 1:57 1 1/3 lengths                │ 1:55 7/8 length                   
 49) Reading Blue Coat (Brand)──────┘                                   │
                                                                        │
 47) Dulwich College (Jones)────────┐                                   │
                                    │ Bedford School (Warner)           │
 48) Bedford School (Warner)────────┼───────────────────────────────────┘
                                    │ 2:01 2 lengths                    
 46) Bedford School (Timmons)───────┘

10) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 50) RGS High Wycombe (Winchester)────┐
                                      │ Reading Blue Coat (Fernandes)       
 51) Reading Blue Coat (Fernandes)────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 2:22 4 lengths                      │
 52) Sir William Borlase's GS (Kells)─┘                                     │ Dulwich College (Davé)              
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────
 53) RGS High Wycombe (Nagi)──────────┐                                     │ 2:16 2 1/2 lengths                  
                                      │ Dulwich College (Davé)              │
 54) Windsor Boys School (Reay─Arias)─┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 2:08 1 length                       
 55) Dulwich College (Davé)───────────┘

11) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 3)

 56) Bryanston School (Henderson)─────┐
                                      │ Bryanston School (Henderson)        
 57) Canford School (De La Haye)──────┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 2:04 1 length                       │
 58) Reading Blue Coat (Marotte)──────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 59) Winchester College (Geodhuis)────┐                                     │
                                      │ Great Marlow School (Begley)        │ Bryanston School (Henderson)        
 60) Great Marlow School (Begley)─────┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:14 4 1/2 lengths                  │ 2:10 2 lengths                      
 61) Kingston (Parnell)───────────────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 62) Sir William Borlase's GS (Kells)─┐                                     │
                                      │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Kells)    │
 63) Bryanston School (Knight)────────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 2:28 2 lengths                      
 64) Winchester College (Woods)───────┘

12) Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 4)

 65) Reading Blue Coat (Nicoletti ─Dowd)─┐
                                         │ Windsor Boys School (Macenas)          
 66) Windsor Boys School (Macenas)───────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 2:13 2 1/2 lengths                     │
 67) Monkton Combe School (Peill)────────┘                                        │ Canford School (Moore)                 
                                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────────────
 68) RGS High Wycombe (Folmer)───────────┐                                        │ NTT 1 length                           
                                         │ Canford School (Moore)                 │
 69) Claires Court Sch (Bullock)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 2:13 4 lengths                         
 70) Canford School (Moore)──────────────┘

13) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 71) Surbiton High School (Holmes)───────┐
                                         │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Yahya)       
 72) Sir William Perkins (Spight)────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 2:09 2 1/2 lengths                     │
 73) Sir William Borlase's GS (Yahya)────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 74) Surbiton High School (Rowbotham)────┐                                        │
                                         │ Bedford Girls School (Lock)            │ Bedford Girls School (Lock)            
 75) Henley (Butler)─────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 2:07 Not Rowed Out                     │ 2:03 1/2 length                        
 76) Bedford Girls School (Lock)─────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 77) Sir William Perkins (Irvin─Sellers)─┐                                        │
                                         │ Sir William Perkins (Irvin Sellers)    │
 78) St George's College (De Rham)───────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 2:10 1 length                          
 79) Guildford (Zheng)───────────────────┘

14) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 80) Bedford Girls School (Herbert)──────┐
                                         │ Bedford Girls School (Herbert)         
 81) Sir William Borlase's GS (Dhariwal)─┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ NTT 2 1/2 lengths                      │
 82) Sir William Perkins (Darling)───────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 83) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Smalley)─┐                                        │
                                         │ Bedford Modern School (Saunders)       │ Bedford Modern School (Saunders)       
 84) Wimbledon High School (Kaye)────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 2:20 3/4 length                        │ 2:17 1 1/2 lengths                     
 85) Bedford Modern School (Saunders)────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 86) Guildford (O'Hara)──────────────────┐                                        │
                                         │ Guildford (O'Hara)                     │
 87) St George's College (Park)──────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 2:22 1 1/2 lengths                     
 88) Wimbledon High School (Hughes)──────┘

15) Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 3)

 89) Claires Court Sch (Powell)──────┐
                                     │ Shiplake Vikings (Fletcher)        
 90) Shiplake Vikings (Fletcher)─────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 2:25 2 lengths                     │
 91) Surbiton High School (Darke)────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 92) Bryanston School (Hipkiss)──────┐                                    │
                                     │ Bryanston School (Hipkiss)         │ Bryanston School (Hipkiss)         
 93) Bedford Modern School (Kershaw)─┼────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                     │ NTT 4 lengths                      │ 2:15 2 lengths                     
 94) Claires Court Sch (Lamb)────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │
 95) Bedford Girls School (Butler)───┐ Shiplake Vikings (Smith)           │
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 96) Shiplake Vikings (Smith)────────┘ 2:32 5 lengths                     

16) Junior 17 Double Sculls

 97) Bryanston School (Pittaway/Biggs)────────────┐
                                                  │ Bryanston School (Pittaway/Biggs)               
 98) Sir William Borlase's GS (Dickinson/Lorenzi)─┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                  │ 1:56 2 lengths                                  │
 99) Kingston (Jones/Parker)──────────────────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 100) Kings School Rochester (Sell/Goodwin)───────┐                                                 │
                                                  │ Bryanston School (Barwood/Henderson)            │ Great Marlow School (Terrett/Wolgers Gray)      
 101) Reading Blue Coat (Helliwell/Gaffney)───────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                  │ NTT 1 length                                    │ 1:53 1 length                                   
 102) Bryanston School (Barwood/Henderson)────────┘                                                 │
                                                                                                    │
 103) Reading Blue Coat (Hily/Coia─Evans)─────────┐ Great Marlow School (Terrett/Wolgers Gray)      │
                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 104) Great Marlow School (Terrett/Wolgers─Gray)──┘ 2:01 5 lengths                                  

17) Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 105) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (McCann/Cymbalista)─┐
                                                    │ Great Marlow School (Gentry/Gale)                 
 106) Claires Court Sch (Ing/Patel)─────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                    │ 2:02 1 1/2 lengths                                │
 107) Great Marlow School (Gentry/Gale)─────────────┘                                                   │
                                                                                                        │
 108) Henley (Whiteman/Green)───────────────────────┐                                                   │
                                                    │ Maidenhead (Kolev/Crawcour)                       │ Maidenhead (Kolev/Crawcour)                       
 109) St George's College (Doyle/Cairns)────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                    │ 1:57 2 lengths                                    │ 1:57 2 lengths                                    
 110) Maidenhead (Kolev/Crawcour)───────────────────┘                                                   │
                                                                                                        │
 111) Sir William Borlase's GS (Braid/Finn)─────────┐                                                   │
                                                    │ Windsor Boys School (Malkowski/Britton)           │
 112) Kingston (D'Haese/Patel)──────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                    │ 1:59 1 1/2 lengths                                
 113) Windsor Boys School (Malkowski/Britton)───────┘

18) Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 114) Bedford Modern School (Fawcett/Braybrook)─┐
                                                │ Bryanston School (Henderson/Stobie)           
 115) Bryanston School (Henderson/Stobie)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                │ 1:59 1/2 length                               │
 116) Guildford (Hart/Horrocks)─────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │
 117) Pangbourne College (Green/Turner)─────────┐                                               │
                                                │ Guildford (Hewlett/Harrison)                  │ Claires Court Sch (Shoukry/Cox)               
 118) Guildford (Hewlett/Harrison)──────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                │ NTT 1/2 length                                │ 1:56 1 1/2 lengths                            
 119) Maidenhead (Batth/Atkinson)───────────────┘                                               │
                                                                                                │
 120) Bryanston School (Winham/Surnin─Baird)────┐                                               │
                                                │ Claires Court Sch (Shoukry/Cox)               │
 121) Great Marlow School (Hayday/Speare)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                │ NTT 2 lengths                                 
 122) Claires Court Sch (Shoukry/Cox)───────────┘

19) Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 3)

 123) Canford School (Ashley/Pearce)───────────────────┐
                                                       │ Kings School Rochester (Scott/Rackham)               
 124) Kings School Rochester (Scott/Rackham)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                       │ 2:09 2 lengths                                       │
 125) RGS High Wycombe (Swamy/Crichton)────────────────┘                                                      │
                                                                                                              │
 126) Barn Elms (Hillman/Mosbacher)────────────────────┐                                                      │
                                                       │ Barn Elms (Hillman/Mosbacher)                        │ Pangbourne College (Willis/Robinson)                 
 127) Sir William Borlase's GS (Chappell/Constandinos)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                       │ 2:05 2 1/2 lengths                                   │ 2:02 1 1/2 lengths                                   
 128) The Oratory School (Moorhouse/Doyle)─────────────┘                                                      │
                                                                                                              │
 129) Pangbourne College (Willis/Robinson)─────────────┐                                                      │
                                                       │ Pangbourne College (Willis/Robinson)                 │
 130) Bedford Modern School (Sondhi/Lippert)───────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                       │ 2:07 1 length                                        
 131) Gordon's School (Brocklebank/Richell)────────────┘

20) Women's Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 132) Winchester College (Shilo/Wheller)─────┐
                                             │ Sir William Perkins (Bell/Sibley)          
 133) Canford School (Jones/Frost)───────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ 2:17 5 lengths                             │
 134) Sir William Perkins (Bell/Sibley)──────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 135) Sir William Perkins (Butcher/Gawley)───┐                                            │
                                             │ Sir William Perkins (Butcher/Gawley)       │ Sir William Perkins (Bell/Sibley)          
 136) The Oratory School (Duncan/Charles)────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:13 1/2 length                            │ 2:10 1 1/4 lengths                         
 137) Bedford Modern School (Chapman/Taylor)─┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 138) Kingston (Khaled/Moreno Masey)─────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Barn Elms (Mussett/Hymans)                 │
 139) Barn Elms (Mussett/Hymans)─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 2:18 5 lengths                             
 140) Great Marlow School (Wharfe/Rhodes)────┘

21) Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 141) Kingston (Sanz─Castano/Waterson)─────────┐
                                               │ Kingston (Sanz Castano/Waterson)             
 142) Barn Elms (Tamm/Turner)──────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:20 2 lengths                               │
 143) Bryanston School (Bin Mohammed/Pittaway)─┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 144) Maidenhead (Bowyer/Bleakley)─────────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Maidenhead (Bowyer/Bleakley)                 │ Pangbourne College (Lowe/Robb)               
 145) Pangbourne College (Cassidy/Mackenzie)───┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               │ 2:19 5 lengths                               │ 2:10 1 length                                
 146) St George's College (Dec/Lighting)───────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 148) Claires Court Sch (Leman/O'Clee)─────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Pangbourne College (Lowe/Robb)               │
 147) Canford School (Humphries/Johnston)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               │ 2:17 3 lengths                               
 149) Pangbourne College (Lowe/Robb)───────────┘

22) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 150) Pangbourne College (Grafton/Ashmore)─┐
                                           │ Guildford (Jessop/Mallin Jones)          
 151) Bedford Girls School (Pascall/Green)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 2:31 easily                              │
 152) Guildford (Jessop/Mallin─Jones)──────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 153) Surbiton High School (Coney/Brewer)──┐                                          │
                                           │ Barn Elms (Parkins/Stokes)               │ Guildford (Morland/Sartin)               
 154) Sir William Perkins (Gill/Fenwick)───┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ 2:30 3 1/2 lengths                       │ 2:25 4 lengths                           
 155) Barn Elms (Parkins/Stokes)───────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 156) Thames Scullers (Smith/Puddle)───────┐                                          │
                                           │ Guildford (Morland/Sartin)               │
 157) Gordon's School (Wright/McNair)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:25 2 lengths                           
 158) Guildford (Morland/Sartin)───────────┘

23) Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 159) Bryanston School (Short/Perry)─────────┐
                                             │ Christchurch (Zargarani/Drake)             
 160) Shiplake Vikings (Fielder/Mir)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ NTT 3 lengths                              │
 161) Christchurch (Zargarani/Drake)─────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 162) Thames Scullers (Brooks/Celik)─────────┐                                            │
                                             │ Canford School (Humphries/Mazur)           │ City of Oxford (Leblanc/Smythe)            
 163) Shiplake Vikings (Gummer/Bell)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                             │ 2:39 2 lengths                             │ 2:26 1 1/2 lengths                         
 164) Canford School (Humphries/Mazur)───────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │
 165) City of Oxford (Leblanc/Smythe)────────┐                                            │
                                             │ City of Oxford (Leblanc/Smythe)            │
 166) Sir William Perkins (Addison/Clarkson)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ NTT 5 lengths                              
 167) Pangbourne College (Evans/Lincoln)─────┘

24) Schools/Junior Sculls

 168) A Kharay (Windsor Boys School)────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                            │
 169) E McLean (Christchurch)─────────┐                                     │
                                      │ E McLean (Christchurch)             │ E McLean (Christchurch)             
 170) Z Coombes (Windsor Boys School)─┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:02 3 lengths                      │ 2:01 2 lengths                      
 171) J Gibson (Gordon's School)──────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 172) O Whelan (Windsor Boys School)────────────────────────────────────────┘

25) Junior 16 Sculls

 173) T Rees─Jones (Windsor Boys School)──────┐
                                              │ T Rees Jones (Windsor Boys School)          
 175) Quann (Great Marlow School)─────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                              │ 2:15 a canvas                               │
 174) A Driessele (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)─┘                                             │
                                                                                            │ L Leblanc (City of Oxford)                  
 176) S Vinall (Sir William Borlase's GS)───────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                            │ 2:04 2 1/2 lengths                          
 177) L Leblanc (City of Oxford)──────────────┐                                             │
                                              │ L Leblanc (City of Oxford)                  │
 178) E Bishop (Pangbourne College)───────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                              │ NTT 2 lengths                               
 179) A Du Toit (Burway)──────────────────────┘

26) Junior 14 Sculls

 180) T Gallon (Barn Elms)────┐
                              │ J Nicol (Christchurch)      
 181) J Nicol (Christchurch)──┼─────────────────────────────
                              │ 2:27 1 length               
 182) Q O'Riordan (Guildford)─┘

27) Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 183) H Harrand (Claires Court Sch)─┐
                                    │ H Harrand (Claires Court Sch)     
 184) I Grayer (Burway)─────────────┼───────────────────────────────────
                                    │ 2:31 1 foot                       
 185) I Spink (Gordon's School)─────┘

28) Women's Junior 15 Sculls

 186) A Bowman (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)─┐
                                           │ A Bowman (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)     
 187) A Yendole (Guildford)────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 2:38 1 length                            │
 188) M Statham (Thames Scullers)──────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 189) D Lucas (Maidenhead)─────────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ E Carney (Surbiton High School)          │ E Green (Burway)                         
 190) E Carney (Surbiton High School)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                           │ DNS                                      │ NTT 1 2/3 lengths                        
 191) E McLean (Christchurch)──────────────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │
 192) E Green (Burway)─────────────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ E Green (Burway)                         │
 193) L Ozer (Sir William Perkins)─────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:32 1 1/2 lengths                       
 194) G Dulman (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)─┘

29) Junior 16 Eights

 201) Bedford School (Payne)───────┐ Bedford School (Payne)           
                                   ├──────────────────────────────────
 202) Monkton Combe School (Lyons)─┘ 1:41 easily                      

30) Junior 14 Octuples (Band 1)

 203) Great Marlow School (De La Force)─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                │
 207) Bedford School (Fitzpatrick)──────┐                                       │
                                        │ Bedford School (Fitzpatrick)          │ Great Marlow School (De La Force)     
 205) Pangbourne College (Oliver)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                        │ 1:57 1/2 length                       │ 1:52 1/2 length                       
 206) Winchester College (Mikhaylov)────┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 204) Reading Blue Coat (Brand)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

31) Junior 14 Octuples (Band 2)

 208) Dulwich College (Flores)─────────────────┐
                                               │ Reading Blue Coat (Fernandes)                
 209) Reading Blue Coat (Fernandes)────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                               │ 2:12 2 feet                                  │
 210) Bedford Modern School (Alvarez Custodio)─┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 211) Bryanston School (Perry)─────────────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Windsor Boys School (Yeoh)                   │ Windsor Boys School (Yeoh)                   
 212) Sir William Borlase's GS (Vinall)────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────
                                               │ 1:54 3 1/2 lengths                           │ 1:51 1 1/4 lengths                           
 213) Windsor Boys School (Yeoh)───────────────┘                                              │
                                                                                              │
 214) Reading Blue Coat (Berdat)───────────────┐                                              │
                                               │ Monmouth School (Burnett)                    │
 215) Monmouth School (Burnett)────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                               │ 2:01 1 1/3 lengths                           
 216) St George's College (Clarke)─────────────┘

32) Women's Junior 15 Octuples (Band 1)

 217) Surbiton High School (Holmes)──────┐
                                         │ Surbiton High School (Holmes)          
 218) Sir William Perkins (Ozer)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 2:00 1 length                          │
 219) Sir William Borlase's GS (Ramdeen)─┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 223) Bedford Girls School (Palmer)──────┐                                        │
                                         │ Wimbledon High School (Kaye)           │ Henley (Sissons)                       
 224) Kingston (Norman)──────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 1:58 1 foot                            │ 1:59 1/2 length                        
 225) Wimbledon High School (Kaye)───────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 220) Guildford (Bentley)────────────────┐ Henley (Sissons)                       │
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘
 221) Henley (Sissons)───────────────────┘ 2:00 1 3/4 lengths                     

33) Women's Junior 15 Octuples (Band 2)

 222) Wimbledon High School (Hughes)─┐ Wimbledon High School (Hughes)     
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────
 227) The Oratory School (McMahon)───┘ 2:09 easily                        

34) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band 1)

 228) Dulwich College (Strong)──────────┐
                                        │ Reading Blue Coat (Lawson Jones)      
 229) Bedford School (Else)─────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┐
                                        │ 2:00 a canvas                         │
 230) Reading Blue Coat (Lawson─Jones)──┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 231) Winchester College (Higgs)────────┐                                       │
                                        │ Great Marlow School (Ivers Dreux)     │ Pangbourne College (Adkins)           
 232) Canford School (Tyndall)──────────┼───────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────
                                        │ 1:57 1 1/2 lengths                    │ 1:54 1/2 length                       
 233) Great Marlow School (Ivers─Dreux)─┘                                       │
                                                                                │
 234) Pangbourne College (Adkins)───────┐                                       │
                                        │ Pangbourne College (Adkins)           │
 235) Dulwich College (Ovchinnikov)─────┼───────────────────────────────────────┘
                                        │ 1:58 2/3 length                       
 236) Reading Blue Coat (Watt)──────────┘

35) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band 2)

 237) Canford School (Lowe)───────────┐
                                      │ St George's College (Adelsbach)     
 238) St George's College (Adelsbach)─┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 1:54 1 length                       │
 239) Dulwich College (Meijer)────────┘                                     │
                                                                            │ Windsor Boys School (Malkowski)     
 240) St George's College (Ahmed)───────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                                                            │ 1:56 a canvas                       
 241) Monmouth School (Masters)───────┐                                     │
                                      │ Windsor Boys School (Malkowski)     │
 242) Windsor Boys School (Malkowski)─┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ 1:58 2 feet                         
 243) Dulwich College (Dockray)───────┘

36) Junior 15 Coxed Fours (Band 3)

 244) The Oratory School (Mason)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │
 245) Windsor Boys School (Valenzuela)─┐                                      │
                                       │ Windsor Boys School (Valenzuela)     │ Winchester College (Alshinbayev)     
 246) Kings School Rochester (Drewell)─┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 1:49 1 length                        │ 2:00 2 lengths                       
 247) Reading Blue Coat (Gillies)──────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 248) Winchester College (Alshinbayev)────────────────────────────────────────┘

37) Women's Schools/Junior Coxed Fours

 252) Sir William Perkins (Harvey)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │
 249) Bedford Girls School (Partridge)───┐                                        │
                                         │ Bedford Girls School (Partridge)       │ Bedford Girls School (Dyall)           
 250) St George's College (Van Rensburg)─┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 2:14 3 1/2 lengths                     │ 2:18 1/2 length                        
 251) Bedford Girls School (Simester)────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 253) Bedford Girls School (Dyall)────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

38) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Fours

 255) Bedford Girls School (Sunkara)─┐
                                     │ Surbiton High School (Padget)      
 256) Surbiton High School (Padget)──┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 2:16 1 1/4 lengths                 │
 257) Great Marlow School (Spence)───┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Bedford Girls School (Moretto)     
 259) Sir William Perkins (Coleman)───────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────
                                                                          │ 2:10 1 1/2 lengths                 
 261) Sydenham HS (Reynolds)─────────┐                                    │
                                     │ Bedford Girls School (Moretto)     │
 260) Canford School (Coupe)─────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ 2:18 easily                        
 262) Bedford Girls School (Moretto)─┘

39) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 263) Sir William Borlase's GS (Meintjes)─┐
                                          │ Windsor Boys School (Hill)              
 264) Windsor Boys School (Hill)──────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                          │ 1:55 2 lengths                          │
 265) Bedford School (Yeomans)────────────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 266) Windsor Boys School (Richards)──────┐                                         │
                                          │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Hackett)      │ Henley (Petrosillo)                     
 267) Sir William Borlase's GS (Hackett)──┼─────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 1:54 1 length                           │ 1:46 1 1/4 lengths                      
 268) Kingston (Sharma)───────────────────┘                                         │
                                                                                    │
 269) Windsor Boys School (Manwaring)─────┐                                         │
                                          │ Henley (Petrosillo)                     │
 270) Claires Court Sch (Wellen)──────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                          │ 1:50 1 1/2 lengths                      
 271) Henley (Petrosillo)─────────────────┘

40) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 272) Great Marlow School (Morganti)───────┐
                                           │ Bedford Modern School (Braybrook)        
 273) St George's College (Partridge)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                           │ 1:59 1 length                            │
 274) Bedford Modern School (Braybrook)────┘                                          │
                                                                                      │ Bedford Modern School (Braybrook)        
 275) Bryanston School (Winham)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                      │ 1:57 3/4 length                          
 276) Guildford (Marshall)─────────────────┐                                          │
                                           │ Barn Elms (Mosbacher)                    │
 277) Sir William Borlase's GS (Middleton)─┼──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           │ 2:01 2 lengths                           
 278) Barn Elms (Mosbacher)────────────────┘

41) Junior 15 Coxed Quads (Band 3)

 279) RGS High Wycombe (Wixon)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │
 280) Monkton Combe School (Difazio)───┐                                      │
                                       │ Canford School (Colwell)             │ Reading Blue Coat (Liu)              
 281) Claires Court Sch (Byng─Maddick)─┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 2:12 2 lengths                       │ 2:08 1/2 length                      
 282) Canford School (Colwell)─────────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 283) Reading Blue Coat (Liu)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

42) Junior 13 Coxed Quads

 284) Guildford (Davies)───────────┐
                                   │ Guildford (Davies)               
 285) Great Marlow School (Elliot)─┼──────────────────────────────────┐
                                   │ 2:24 easily                      │
 286) Henley (Mackenzie─Smith)─────┘                                  │ Guildford (Davies)               
                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────
 287) Guildford (Daniels)──────────┐                                  │ 2:19 2 lengths                   
                                   │ Maidenhead (Carpenter)           │
 288) Maidenhead (Carpenter)───────┼──────────────────────────────────┘
                                   │ 2:34 1 1/4 lengths               
 289) Great Marlow School (Harris)─┘

43) Women's Junior 16 Coxed Quads

 290) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abitua)─┐ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (De Abitua)     
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────
 291) Barn Elms (Upton)─────────────────────┘ NTT No Race                               

44) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 1)

 292) Surbiton High School (Stevens)──┐
                                      │ Lady Eleanor Holles (Vowden)        
 293) Wimbledon High School (Smith)───┼─────────────────────────────────────┐
                                      │ 2:20 3 lengths                      │
 294) Lady Eleanor Holles (Vowden)────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 295) Guildford (Jones)───────────────┐                                     │
                                      │ Henley (Hughes)                     │ Henley (Hughes)                     
 307) Lady Eleanor Holles (Gorczak)───┼─────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────
                                      │ 2:11 2 1/2 lengths                  │ 2:08 3/4 length                     
 297) Henley (Hughes)─────────────────┘                                     │
                                                                            │
 298) Surbiton High School (McDowell)─┐                                     │
                                      │ Surbiton High School (McDowell)     │
 299) Lady Eleanor Holles (Cox)───────┼─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                      │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                   
 300) Wimbledon High School (Wilks)───┘

45) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 301) Sir William Borlase's GS (Whyte)───────────────────┐
                                                         │ Sir William Perkins (Sullivan)                         
 302) Kingston (Dollmann)────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                         │ 2:21 2/3 length                                        │
 303) Sir William Perkins (Sullivan)─────────────────────┘                                                        │
                                                                                                                  │
 304) Lady Eleanor Holles (Brogan)───────────────────────┐                                                        │
                                                         │ Guildford (Turner)                                     │ St George's College (Showell)                          
 305) Guildford (Turner)─────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                         │ 2:23 1 1/4 lengths                                     │ 2:17 3/4 length                                        
 306) Sir William Borlase's GS (Nascimento Alves Baggio)─┘                                                        │
                                                                                                                  │
 314) Lady Eleanor Holles (Luscombe Lewis)───────────────┐                                                        │
                                                         │ St George's College (Showell)                          │
 308) St George's College (Showell)──────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                         │ 2:21 5 lengths                                         
 309) Bedford Girls School (Rammal)──────────────────────┘

46) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 3)

 310) Lady Eleanor Holles (Kilpatrick)─┐
                                       │ Claires Court Sch (Fradin)           
 311) Great Marlow School (Stewart)────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 2:23 3 1/2 lengths                   │
 312) Claires Court Sch (Fradin)───────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 313) Barn Elms (Marks)────────────────┐                                      │
                                       │ Barn Elms (Marks)                    │ Barn Elms (Marks)                    
 320) Canford School (Humphries)───────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                       │ 2:17 3 1/2 lengths                   │ 2:17 3/4 length                      
 315) St George's College (Pozina)─────┘                                      │
                                                                              │
 316) Claires Court Sch (Bullock)──────┐                                      │
                                       │ Sir William Perkins (Roberts)        │
 317) Pangbourne College (Stephenson)──┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                       │ 2:34 1 length                        
 318) Sir William Perkins (Roberts)────┘

47) Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads (Band 4)

 319) Sydenham HS (Fritschi)───┐
                               │ Christchurch (Simpson)       
 321) Shiplake Vikings (Brand)─┼──────────────────────────────
                               │ 2:29 2 lengths               
 322) Christchurch (Simpson)───┘

48) Women's Junior 13 Coxed Quads (Band 2)

 323) Wimbledon High School (Wright)───┐
                                       │ Thames Scullers (Tunstill)           
 324) Maidenhead (Miller)──────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                       │ 2:34 1/2 length                      │
 325) Thames Scullers (Tunstill)───────┘                                      │
                                                                              │ Thames Scullers (Tunstill)           
 326) Wimbledon High School (Hopkins)─────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                              │ 2:39 3 1/2 lengths                   │
 327) Great Marlow School (Griffiths)─────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 328) Guildford (Mallin─Jones)────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Henley (Vann)                        │ Guildford (Vosloo)                   
 329) Wimbledon High School (Stow)────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────
                                                                              │ 2:35 1 1/2 lengths                   │ 2:26 2 lengths                       
 330) Henley (Vann)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                      │
                                                                                                                     │
 331) Wimbledon High School (Howells)─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                      │
                                                                              │ Guildford (Vosloo)                   │
 332) Guildford (Vosloo)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                              │ 2:35 4 1/2 lengths                   
 333) Great Marlow School (O'Conchuir)────────────────────────────────────────┘

49) Schools/Junior Double Sculls

 334) The Oratory School (Wilmott/Shields)──────┐
                                                │ Bedford Modern School (Roberts/Braybrook)     
 335) Bedford Modern School (Roberts/Braybrook)─┼───────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                │ 1:56 5 lengths                                
 336) St George's College (Cross/Cliff)─────────┘

50) Junior 16 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 337) Great Marlow School (Allen/Ahmed)────────────┐
                                                   │ Sir William Borlase's GS (Corby/Hillier)         
 338) Guildford (Taylorson/Jurgens)────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                   │ 1:59 1 1/4 lengths                               │
 339) Sir William Borlase's GS (Corby/Hillier)─────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │
 340) Windsor Boys School (Nicholson/O'Brien)──────┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Windsor Boys School (Nicholson/O'Brien)          │ Windsor Boys School (Nicholson/O'Brien)          
 342) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Salem/Webber)─────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                   │ 1:48 3 1/2 lengths                               │ 1:50 3/4 length                                  
 341) Bryanston School (Berry/Sweetbuam)───────────┘                                                  │
                                                                                                      │
 343) Claires Court Sch (Kampanaos/Dexter─Burnell)─┐                                                  │
                                                   │ Barn Elms (Tinsley/Berg de Kerangal)             │
 344) Sir William Borlase's GS (Hodek/Vinall)──────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                   │ 1:55 5 lengths                                   
 345) Barn Elms (Tinsley/Berg de Kerangal)─────────┘

51) Junior 16 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 346) Windsor Boys School (Urbanczuk/Peace)──┐
                                             │ Windsor Boys School (Urbanczuk/Peace)      
 347) The Oratory School (Reed/Murray─Clark)─┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ NTT 3 feet                                 │
 348) Bryanston School (Lamphere/Niquette)───┘                                            │
                                                                                          │ Windsor Boys School (Eden/Woods)           
 349) RGS High Wycombe (Tong/Trueman)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                          │ 1:58 1 1/2 lengths                         
 350) Gordon's School (McNair/Shorter)───────┐                                            │
                                             │ Windsor Boys School (Eden/Woods)           │
 351) Barn Elms (Manz/Kucharsky)─────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                             │ 1:57 1 length                              
 352) Windsor Boys School (Eden/Woods)───────┘

52) Junior 14 Double Sculls

 353) Pangbourne College (Armstrong/Harris)─┐
                                            │ Monmouth School (Deasy/Belshaw)           
 354) Monmouth School (Deasy/Belshaw)───────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                            │ 2:15 3 1/2 lengths                        │
 355) Barn Elms (Rockey/Davies)─────────────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 356) Windsor Boys School (Benetton/Young)──┐                                           │
                                            │ Monmouth School (Lally/Nicolle)           │ Monmouth School (Lally/Nicolle)           
 357) Bryanston School (Henderson/Meyer)────┼───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
                                            │ 2:06 2 feet                               │ 2:08 1 1/2 lengths                        
 358) Monmouth School (Lally/Nicolle)───────┘                                           │
                                                                                        │
 359) Thames Scullers (Dallas/Cottam)───────┐                                           │
                                            │ St George's College (Webb/Meadows)        │
 360) Windsor Boys School (Rossiter/Szmyt)──┼───────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                            │ 2:15 4 lengths                            
 361) St George's College (Webb/Meadows)────┘

53) Women's Junior 17 Double Sculls

 362) Shiplake Vikings (Bennett/Douglas)───────────────┐
                                                       │ Barn Elms (Godfrey/Grace)                            
 363) Barn Elms (Godfrey/Grace)────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                       │ 2:18 4 1/2 lengths                                   │
 364) Bryanston School (Boulton/Von Roon)──────────────┘                                                      │
                                                                                                              │
 365) Great Marlow School (Rhodes/Wharfe)──────────────┐                                                      │
                                                       │ Claires Court Sch (Adams/Harrand)                    │ Claires Court Sch (Adams/Harrand)                    
 366) James Allen's Girls' School (Sandewall/Park)─────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                       │ 2:15 3 lengths                                       │ 2:12 1/2 length                                      
 367) Claires Court Sch (Adams/Harrand)────────────────┘                                                      │
                                                                                                              │
 368) Shiplake Vikings (White/Jones)───────────────────┐                                                      │
                                                       │ James Allen's Girls' School (Fritschi/Henderson)     │
 369) Reading Blue Coat (Askin/Billing)────────────────┼──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                       │ NTT No Race                                          
 370) James Allen's Girls' School (Fritschi/Henderson)─┘

54) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 1)

 371) Maidenhead (Forsyth/Steel)──────────────────────┐
                                                      │ Maidenhead (Forsyth/Steel)                          
 372) Barn Elms (Walker─Ralph/Fawcett)────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                      │ 2:15 2 lengths                                      │
 373) Henley (Haldane/Chapman)────────────────────────┘                                                     │
                                                                                                            │
 374) Thames Scullers (Phillips/Dowman)───────────────┐                                                     │
                                                      │ Thames Scullers (Phillips/Dowman)                   │ Thames Scullers (Phillips/Dowman)                   
 375) Barn Elms (Upton/Weiler)────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                      │ 2:16 2 lengths                                      │ 2:10 1/2 length                                     
 376) Great Marlow School (Radnedge/Pendlebury)───────┘                                                     │
                                                                                                            │
 377) Henley (Millard/Butler)─────────────────────────┐                                                     │
                                                      │ St George's College (Bantin/Cooke)                  │
 378) St George's College (Bantin/Cooke)──────────────┼─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                      │ 2:18 1 length                                       
 379) Sir William Borlase's GS (Woodbridge/Goodchild)─┘

55) Women's Junior 15 Double Sculls (Band 2)

 380) Kings School Rochester (Lawrence/Wilkinson)────────┐
                                                         │ Surbiton High School (Brunson/Darke)                   
 381) Surbiton High School (Brunson/Darke)───────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                         │ 2:45 2 lengths                                         │
 382) Bedford Modern School (Batchelor/Theodorakopoulou)─┘                                                        │
                                                                                                                  │
 383) Pangbourne College (Hudson/Robb)───────────────────┐                                                        │
                                                         │ Pangbourne College (Hudson/Robb)                       │ Pangbourne College (Hudson/Robb)                       
 384) Canford School (Davies/Carnegie)───────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                         │ NTT 3 lengths                                          │ NTT 1 foot                                             
 385) Bryanston School (Holmes/Hoffman)──────────────────┘                                                        │
                                                                                                                  │
 386) Maidenhead (Lucas/Thirakaluthy)────────────────────┐                                                        │
                                                         │ Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Leonard/Lucas)              │
 387) Sir William Perkins (Johnson/Parker)───────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                         │ NTT 2/3 length                                         
 388) Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Leonard/Lucas)──────────┘

56) Junior 17 Sculls

 389) D Jowitt (RGS High Wycombe)────────┐
                                         │ D Jowitt (RGS High Wycombe)            
 391) Cosa─Gutierrez (Thames Scullers)───┼────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                         │ 2:10 a canvas                          │
 390) G Moody (Sir William Borlase's GS)─┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 392) D Egorov (Barn Elms)───────────────┐                                        │
                                         │ H Beedham (Bryanston School)           │ M Volungevicius (Christchurch)         
 393) H Beedham (Bryanston School)───────┼────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────
                                         │ 2:09 a canvas                          │ 1:59 3 lengths                         
 394) C Dawson (Burway)──────────────────┘                                        │
                                                                                  │
 395) Y Adhair (Winchester College)──────┐                                        │
                                         │ M Volungevicius (Christchurch)         │
 396) J Stobart─Hook (Bryanston School)──┼────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                         │ 2:03 easily                            
 397) M Volungevicius (Christchurch)─────┘

57) Junior 15 Sculls

 398) J Shams Britton (City of Oxford)───────┐
                                             │ E Galer (Thames Scullers)                  
 399) L Gardiner (Guildford)─────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                             │ NTT 2/3 length                             │
 400) E Galer (Thames Scullers)──────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                          │ J Robinson (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)     
 401) Z Al Qahef (Maidenhead)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                          │ NTT 2 lengths                              │
 402) J Robinson (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 403) C Quinnell (Gordon's School)────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │ J Phillips (Kingston)                      │ J Robinson (Mossbourne Rowing Academy)     
 404) J Phillips (Kingston)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────
                                                                                          │ NTT 3 lengths                              │ 2:08 1 length                              
 405) O Rolland─Cassina (Dulwich College)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                            │
                                                                                                                                       │
 406) T Ong (Burway)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                            │
                                                                                          │ H Goodwin (Kings School Rochester)         │
 407) H Goodwin (Kings School Rochester)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┼────────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                          │ 2:16 3/4 length                            
 408) L Walker (Christchurch)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

58) Women's Schools/Junior Sculls

 411) C Moyle (James Allen's Girls' School)─────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                        │
 409) Ulyett (Canford School)───────────────┐ Ulyett (Canford School)                   │ C Lockey (Christchurch)                   
                                            ├───────────────────────────────────────────┼───────────────────────────────────────────
 412) M Morrow (Winchester College)─────────┘ 2:29 No Race                              │ 2:29 3 1/2 lengths                        
                                                                                        │
 412) M Morrow (Winchester College)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘

59) Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 414) A Lowe (Pangbourne College)────┐
                                     │ A Yang (Bedford Modern School)     
 413) Jackson (City of Oxford)───────┼────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     │ 2:27 2/3 length                    │
 415) A Yang (Bedford Modern School)─┘                                    │ A Yang (Bedford Modern School)     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────
 416) S Hobby (Christchurch)─────────┐                                    │ 2:28 1 1/2 lengths                 
                                     │ S Hobby (Christchurch)             │
 417) J Marton (Burway)──────────────┼────────────────────────────────────┘
                                     │ NTT 1 1/4 lengths                  
 418) I Keeble (Pangbourne College)──┘

60) Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 419) S Horton─Moran (Pangbourne College)─┐
                                          │ S Horton Moran (Pangbourne College)     
 420) I Shotter (Surbiton High School)────┼─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          │ 2:26 3 lengths                          
 421) T Bennett (Thames Scullers)─────────┘