162 | 16:00 | Mas.EG.4+ | 192 | (212) Tyne RC (Goddard =G) | (213) Cambois Arc (Matthews =G) | | |
192 | 17:00 | Mas.EG.4+ | | (211) Tyne United RC (Smith =E) | Winner of Race 162 | | |
|
50 | 11:02 | Mas.C.4X | | (33) Tyne RC (Mace) | (34) Tyne United RC (High) | | |
|
193 | 17:02 | J18.4X | | (235) Durham ARC (Roberts) | (236) Tyne United RC (Kelly) | | |
|
61 | 11:30 | IM3.4X+ | | (40) Tyne United RC (Dodds) | (41) Tyne RC (Vasey) | | |
|
130 | 14:16 | J17.2- | | (127) Talkin Tarn ARC (Rose/Glenholmes) | (128) Tyne United RC (Dixon/Pringle) | | |
|
3 | 09:05 | IM3.2X | 19 | (56) Tyne RC (Shorey/Palmer) | (57) Tyne United RC (Murrells/Pennington) | | |
18 | 09:42 | IM3.2X | 36 | (53) City of Sunderland (Whalen-Griffiths/Beadling) | (54) Tyne United RC (Cowens/Barwick) | | |
19 | 09:45 | IM3.2X | 36 | (55) St Leonards School BC (McPhail/Swindells) | Winner of Race 3 | | |
36 | 10:27 | IM3.2X | | Winner of Race 18 | Winner of Race 19 | | |
|
39 | 10:35 | J18.2X | | (58) Talkin Tarn ARC (Rose/Glenholmes) | (59) Tyne United RC (Robson/Pringle) | | |
|
65 | 12:06 | W.J16.2X | 83 | (136) Chester Le Street ARC (Otty/Falcus) | (137) Durham School (Duncan/Lindley) | | |
63 | 12:02 | W.J16.2X | 82 | (139) Tyne United RC (Herriot/Crowe) | (140) Nithsdale ARC (McKeown/Wotherspoon) | | |
64 | 12:04 | W.J16.2X | 82 | (141) Chester Le Street ARC (Bennett/Doherty) | (142) Durham School (Graham/Storer) | | |
83 | 12:42 | W.J16.2X | 106 | Winner of Race 65 | (138) Tyne RC (Coomber/Stratford) | | |
82 | 12:40 | W.J16.2X | 106 | Winner of Race 63 | Winner of Race 64 | | |
106 | 13:28 | W.J16.2X | | Winner of Race 83 | Winner of Race 82 | | |
|
217 | 17:50 | J13B.1X | | (302) Tyne United RC (Place) | (303) Nithsdale ARC (Dunse) | | |
|
137 | 15:10 | IM3.1X | 164 | (292) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Samson) | (293) Durham ARC (Dobson) | | |
163 | 16:02 | IM3.1X | 194 | (289) City of Sunderland (Beadling) | (290) Stephenson College BC (Hawkins) | | |
164 | 16:04 | IM3.1X | 194 | (291) Tyne United RC (Trickle) | Winner of Race 137 | | |
194 | 17:04 | IM3.1X | | Winner of Race 163 | Winner of Race 164 | | |
|
105 | 13:26 | Mas.C.1X | | (160) Cambois Arc (Routledge) | (161) Tyne United RC (Maccabe) | | |
|
91 | 12:58 | Mas.E.1X | 129 | (162) Tyne United RC (Pitt) | (163) Cambois Arc (Freeman) | | |
101 | 13:18 | Mas.E.1X | 129 | (164) Tyne RC (Percy) | (165) Tyne United RC (Cartwright) | | |
129 | 14:14 | Mas.E.1X | | Winner of Race 91 | Winner of Race 101 | | |
|
170 | 16:16 | J16.1X | 200 | (297) Tyne United RC (Scherczer) | (298) Chester Le Street ARC (Stark) | | |
200 | 17:16 | J16.1X | | (296) Chester Le Street ARC (Thornton) | Winner of Race 170 | | |
|
86 | 12:48 | J15.1X | 113 | (170) Durham ARC (Trotman) | (171) Tyne RC (Miller) | | |
87 | 12:50 | J15.1X | 113 | (172) Tyne United RC (Kelly) | (173) Chester Le Street ARC (Clark) | | |
113 | 13:42 | J15.1X | | Winner of Race 86 | Winner of Race 87 | | |