Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for Cantabrigian RC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for Cantabrigian RC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
9311:594W.J15.4X+178(15) Cantabrigian RC (Finlayson)(16) Globe RC
9612:094W.J15.4X+174(19) City of Cambridge(20) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell)
17815:434W.J15.4X+215Winner of Race 93(17) Huntingdon RC
17415:334W.J15.4X+215(18) Champion of the ThamesWinner of Race 96
21517:394W.J15.4X+ Winner of Race 178Winner of Race 174
 
9211:565W.J14.4X+165(24) Putney High School RC (Butterworth)(25) Maidstone Invicta RC (B)
16114:585W.J14.4X+214(21) Putney High School RC (Szynkowska)(22) Cantabrigian RC
16515:115W.J14.4X+214(23) Maidstone Invicta RC (A)Winner of Race 92
21417:365W.J14.4X+ Winner of Race 161Winner of Race 165
 
9412:048J17.2X163(42) St Ives RC(43) Deben RC
9011:518J17.2X168(46) Globe RC(47) Cantabrigian RC
16315:068J17.2X211Winner of Race 94(44) Huntingdon RC
16815:188J17.2X211(45) Gravesend RCWinner of Race 90
21117:278J17.2X Winner of Race 163Winner of Race 168
 
8311:3410J15.2X160(57) City of Cambridge(58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)
8411:3610J15.2X160(59) Champion of the Thames(60) Peterborough City
7511:1410J15.2X162(61) Globe RC(62) Hollowell Scullers
8511:3910J15.2X162(63) Cantabrigian RC(64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham)
16014:5510J15.2X209Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84
16215:0310J15.2X209Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 85
20917:2110J15.2X Winner of Race 160Winner of Race 162
 
15814:5011J14.2X208(65) Peterborough City (Mcparland)(66) Huntingdon RC
15914:5311J14.2X208(67) Cantabrigian RC(68) Peterborough City (Marshall)
20817:1811J14.2X Winner of Race 158Winner of Race 159
 
7611:1613W.NOV.2X153(75) Parrs Priory RC(76) Nottingham & Union RC
7711:1913W.NOV.2X153(77) The King's School Canterbury BC(78) Broxbourne RC
7811:2113W.NOV.2X155(79) Cantabrigian RC(80) Putney High School RC
8011:2613W.NOV.2X155(81) Peterborough City(82) St Ives RC
15314:3813W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77
15514:4313W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 80
20617:1213W.NOV.2X Winner of Race 153Winner of Race 155
 
7311:0914W.J17.2X152(86) City of Cambridge(87) Globe RC (Hayward)
15414:4014W.J17.2X205(83) Peterborough City(84) Globe RC (Koen)
15214:3514W.J17.2X205(85) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 73
20517:0914W.J17.2X Winner of Race 154Winner of Race 152
 
6410:4317W.J15.A.2X147(104) Barn Elms RC (Haynes/Payne)(105) Putney High School RC (Livingston/Savage)
6510:4617W.J15.A.2X148(108) Peterborough City(109) Huntingdon RC
14714:2317W.J15.A.2X202Winner of Race 64(106) Globe RC
14814:2517W.J15.A.2X202(107) Cantabrigian RC (Awbery-Maskell/Finlayson)Winner of Race 65
20216:5717W.J15.A.2X Winner of Race 147Winner of Race 148
 
6010:3318W.J15.B.2X146(110) Cantabrigian RC (Cray/Weik-Clark)(111) Barn Elms RC (Muirhead/Ives)
6210:3818W.J15.B.2X145(113) Hollowell Scullers(114) City of Cambridge
6310:4118W.J15.B.2X145(115) Maidstone Invicta RC(116) Cantabrigian RC (Lloyd/Fleming)
14614:2018W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 60(112) Putney High School RC (Gardner/McCann)
14514:1818W.J15.B.2X201Winner of Race 62Winner of Race 63
20116:5418W.J15.B.2X Winner of Race 146Winner of Race 145
 
5910:3119W.J14.2X144(120) Cantabrigian RC(121) Putney High School RC (McIntyre)
14314:1319W.J14.2X200(117) Putney High School RC (Zedda James)(118) Maidstone Invicta RC
14414:1519W.J14.2X200(119) Peterborough CityWinner of Race 59
20016:5119W.J14.2X Winner of Race 143Winner of Race 144
 
5810:2820W.J13.2X141(125) Beccles Rowing Club(126) Putney High School RC (Thomas)
14014:0520W.J13.2X199(122) Putney High School RC (Bishop)(123) Putney High School RC (Saunders)
14114:0820W.J13.2X199(124) Cantabrigian RCWinner of Race 58
19916:4820W.J13.2X Winner of Race 140Winner of Race 141
 
4609:5525J17.1X128(154) St Neots RC(155) Medway Towns RC
4810:0325J17.1X131(158) Cantabrigian RC(159) Deben RC
12813:3225J17.1X194Winner of Race 46(156) Globe RC
13113:4025J17.1X194(157) Huntingdon RCWinner of Race 48
19416:3325J17.1X Winner of Race 128Winner of Race 131
 
3509:2829J14.A.1X121(182) Sudbury RC(183) Beccles Rowing Club
3809:3529J14.A.1X122(186) Huntingdon RC (Searle)(187) Peterborough City (Marshall)
12113:1529J14.A.1X190Winner of Race 35(184) Cantabrigian RC
12213:1729J14.A.1X190(185) St Ives RC (Rogers)Winner of Race 38
19016:2129J14.A.1X Winner of Race 121Winner of Race 122
 
1608:3737W.J15.1X108(235) Maidstone Invicta RC(236) Peterborough City (Rai)
1708:4037W.J15.1X108(237) City of Cambridge(238) Hollowell Scullers
1808:4237W.J15.1X109(239) Champion of the Thames(240) Putney High School RC
1908:4537W.J15.1X109(241) Cantabrigian RC(242) Peterborough City (Chatfield)
10812:3937W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 16Winner of Race 17
10912:4237W.J15.1X186Winner of Race 18Winner of Race 19
18616:0937W.J15.1X Winner of Race 108Winner of Race 109