Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 8th September 2013

Draw for The King's School Canterbury BC

Show Blade Colours

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Draw for The King's School Canterbury BC.
RaceTimeEventStatusNext RaceMeadowTowpath
9912:171IM3.4+175(4) Wolfson College BC (Cam)(5) St Neots RC
18315:581IM3.4+218(1) The King's School Canterbury BC(2) Sudbury RC
17515:361IM3.4+218(3) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 99
21817:481IM3.4+ Winner of Race 183Winner of Race 175
 
1008:227NOV.2X100(32) Huntingdon RC (Bacon)(33) Nottingham & Union RC
1108:257NOV.2X97(40) Huntingdon RC (Murray-Smith)(41) Putney Town RC (Harding)
10012:197NOV.2X169Winner of Race 10(34) Putney Town RC (Wilson)
9111:547NOV.2X169(35) Maidstone Grammar School RC(36) The King's School Canterbury BC
9512:077NOV.2X170(37) Peterhouse BC(38) Rob Roy BC
9712:127NOV.2X170(39) Broxbourne RCWinner of Race 11
16915:217NOV.2X212Winner of Race 100Winner of Race 91
17015:237NOV.2X212Winner of Race 95Winner of Race 97
21217:307NOV.2X Winner of Race 169Winner of Race 170
 
908:209J16.2X89(55) Peterborough City (Howard)(56) City of Cambridge (Harmer-Perrin)
8711:449J16.2X166(48) City of Cambridge (Jacklin)(49) Hollowell Scullers
8811:469J16.2X166(50) Peterborough City (Westlake)(51) Globe RC
8211:319J16.2X167(52) Deben RC(53) The King's School Canterbury BC
8911:499J16.2X167(54) Nottingham & Union RCWinner of Race 9
16615:139J16.2X210Winner of Race 87Winner of Race 88
16715:169J16.2X210Winner of Race 82Winner of Race 89
21017:249J16.2X Winner of Race 166Winner of Race 167
 
8311:3410J15.2X160(57) City of Cambridge(58) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)
8411:3610J15.2X160(59) Champion of the Thames(60) Peterborough City
7511:1410J15.2X162(61) Globe RC(62) Hollowell Scullers
8511:3910J15.2X162(63) Cantabrigian RC(64) The King's School Canterbury BC (Padgham)
16014:5510J15.2X209Winner of Race 83Winner of Race 84
16215:0310J15.2X209Winner of Race 75Winner of Race 85
20917:2110J15.2X Winner of Race 160Winner of Race 162
 
7611:1613W.NOV.2X153(75) Parrs Priory RC(76) Nottingham & Union RC
7711:1913W.NOV.2X153(77) The King's School Canterbury BC(78) Broxbourne RC
7811:2113W.NOV.2X155(79) Cantabrigian RC(80) Putney High School RC
8011:2613W.NOV.2X155(81) Peterborough City(82) St Ives RC
15314:3813W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 76Winner of Race 77
15514:4313W.NOV.2X206Winner of Race 78Winner of Race 80
20617:1213W.NOV.2X Winner of Race 153Winner of Race 155
 
808:1715W.J16.A.2X72(95) Putney High School RC (Taylor/Andrews)(96) The King's School Canterbury BC
7010:5815W.J16.A.2X142(88) Hollowell Scullers(89) Peterborough/St Neots
7411:1115W.J16.A.2X142(90) Globe RC (Whittaker/Koen)(91) Maidstone Invicta RC
7111:0415W.J16.A.2X151(92) Sudbury RC (Gardner/Wiggins)(93) Deben RC (Eaton/Everson)
7211:0615W.J16.A.2X151(94) Gravesend RC (Jones/Mitchell)Winner of Race 8
14214:1015W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 70Winner of Race 74
15114:3315W.J16.A.2X204Winner of Race 71Winner of Race 72
20417:0615W.J16.A.2X Winner of Race 142Winner of Race 151
 
708:1526J16.1X45(167) Champion of the Thames(168) St Ives RC
4209:4526J16.1X127(160) Medway Towns RC(161) Barn Elms RC
4309:4826J16.1X127(162) Hollowell Scullers(163) Deben RC
4409:5026J16.1X129(164) Peterborough City(165) Sudbury RC
4509:5326J16.1X129(166) The King's School Canterbury BCWinner of Race 7
12713:3026J16.1X193Winner of Race 42Winner of Race 43
12913:3526J16.1X193Winner of Race 44Winner of Race 45
19316:3026J16.1X Winner of Race 127Winner of Race 129
 
2909:1327J15.A.1X130(169) Medway Towns RC (Newton)(170) Barn Elms RC (Quigley)
4709:5827J15.A.1X126(172) Beccles Rowing Club(173) Hollowell Scullers
4109:4327J15.A.1X126(174) The King's School Canterbury BC (Kahol de Jong)(175) Peterborough City
13013:3727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 29(171) Globe RC (Sullivan)
12613:2727J15.A.1X192Winner of Race 47Winner of Race 41
19216:2727J15.A.1X Winner of Race 130Winner of Race 126
 
3909:3828J15.B.1X123(176) Medway Towns RC (Paiva)(177) The King's School Canterbury BC (Aylward)
4009:4028J15.B.1X124(180) Barn Elms RC (Jackson)(181) St Ives RC
12313:2028J15.B.1X191Winner of Race 39(178) Globe RC (Baker)
12413:2228J15.B.1X191(179) St Neots RCWinner of Race 40
19116:2428J15.B.1X Winner of Race 123Winner of Race 124
 
508:1033W.NOV.1X34(202) City of Cambridge (Bell)(203) Medway Towns RC
608:1233W.NOV.1X33(210) St Ives RC(211) City of Cambridge (Hill)
3409:2533W.NOV.1X113Winner of Race 5(204) Beccles Rowing Club
3109:1833W.NOV.1X113(205) The King's School Canterbury BC(206) Deben RC
3209:2033W.NOV.1X114(207) Broxbourne RC(208) Lea Rowing Club
3309:2333W.NOV.1X114(209) Pembroke College, CambridgeWinner of Race 6
11312:5233W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 34Winner of Race 31
11412:5433W.NOV.1X188Winner of Race 32Winner of Race 33
18816:1533W.NOV.1X Winner of Race 113Winner of Race 114