118 | 12:24 | VC.4+ | | (43) Durham ARC (Dur - Tully vet C) | (44) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS-MAHAN) | | |
|
147 | 13:22 | VD.4+ | | (45) Tyne RC (TYN-WHEELER) | (46) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS-OLIVER) | | |
|
279 | 18:38 | J15.4+ | | (243) Durham School (DUS-STORER) | (244) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS Webb) | | |
|
267 | 18:14 | WVC.4+ | | (268) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS-ADAIR) | (269) Durham ARC (Barker) | | |
|
137 | 13:02 | J13.4X+ | | (86) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-PAYNE) | (87) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS-THORNTON) | | |
|
154 | 13:36 | J12.4X+ | | (88) Nithsdale ARC (NTH-DAVIDSON) | (89) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS-TROTMAN) | | |
|
217 | 16:34 | WJ15.4X+ | 258 | (287) Chester Le Street ARC (CLS-HUSSEY) | (288) Talkin Tarn ARC (TTA-GAMMAGE) | | |
218 | 16:36 | WJ15.4X+ | 258 | (289) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (QEH-CHARLTON) | (290) Tees RC (TEE-Winship) | | |
258 | 17:56 | WJ15.4X+ | | Winner of Race 217 | Winner of Race 218 | | |
|
65 | 10:38 | J18.2X | 117 | (117) Chester Le Street ARC (Lancaster/Garrett) | (118) Tees RC (Mace/Mace) | | |
66 | 10:40 | J18.2X | 117 | (119) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Mullins/Scrimshaw) | (120) Hollingworth Lake RC (Sykes/Smith) | | |
117 | 12:22 | J18.2X | | Winner of Race 65 | Winner of Race 66 | | |
|
16 | 09:00 | J15.2X | 49 | (128) Durham School (White/Storer) | (129) Chester Le Street ARC (Wilson/Webb) | | |
48 | 10:04 | J15.2X | 103 | (125) Nithsdale ARC (Cerexhe/Scott) | (126) Cambois Arc (Mccarron/Johnston) | | |
49 | 10:06 | J15.2X | 103 | (127) Talkin Tarn ARC (Gawne/Mark) | Winner of Race 16 | | |
103 | 11:54 | J15.2X | | Winner of Race 48 | Winner of Race 49 | | |
|
53 | 10:14 | J15B.2X | 107 | (130) Ponteland High School RC (Denham/Owens) | (131) Chester Le Street ARC (Trotman/Roberts) | | |
54 | 10:16 | J15B.2X | 107 | (132) Talkin Tarn ARC (Wilson/Widdowson) | (133) Ponteland High School RC (Rodda/Mole) | | |
107 | 12:02 | J15B.2X | | Winner of Race 53 | Winner of Race 54 | | |
|
74 | 10:56 | J14B.2X | 125 | (137) Ponteland High School RC (Rodda/Mole) | (138) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Varty/Howorth) | | |
125 | 12:38 | J14B.2X | | (136) Chester Le Street ARC (Thornton/Dowdle) | Winner of Race 74 | | |
|
102 | 11:52 | J13.2X | 153 | (140) Nithsdale ARC (Scott/Payne) | (141) Chester Le Street ARC (Adair/Trotman) | | |
153 | 13:34 | J13.2X | | (139) Chester Le Street ARC (Calvert/Palmer) | Winner of Race 102 | | |
|
92 | 11:32 | J12.2X | 145 | (143) Nithsdale ARC (Robinson/Davidson) | (144) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley/Trotman) | | |
145 | 13:18 | J12.2X | | (142) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley/Clark) | Winner of Race 92 | | |
|
206 | 16:12 | WS4.2X | 249 | (309) Chester Le Street ARC (Atkinson/Thompson) | (310) Talkin Tarn/Durham (Taylor/Hill) | | |
207 | 16:14 | WS4.2X | 249 | (311) Tees RC (Ventress/Williamson) | (312) Tyne RC (Lash/Weare) | | |
249 | 17:38 | WS4.2X | | Winner of Race 206 | Winner of Race 207 | | |
|
215 | 16:30 | WJ18.2X | 256 | (318) Durham School (Manners/Carroll) | (319) Chester Le Street ARC (Mullin/Mahan) | | |
256 | 17:52 | WJ18.2X | | (317) Cambois Arc (Armstrong/Wright) | Winner of Race 215 | | |
|
169 | 14:58 | WJ15.2X | 201 | (320) Nithsdale ARC (Dalrymple/Findlay) | (321) Talkin Tarn ARC (Brown/Gammage) | | |
170 | 15:00 | WJ15.2X | 202 | (324) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Glendenning/Chilton) | (325) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley/Hussey) | | |
201 | 16:02 | WJ15.2X | 247 | Winner of Race 169 | (322) Tees RC (Lywood/Williamson) | | |
202 | 16:04 | WJ15.2X | 247 | (323) Cambois Arc (Hood/Alderson) | Winner of Race 170 | | |
247 | 17:34 | WJ15.2X | | Winner of Race 201 | Winner of Race 202 | | |
|
211 | 16:22 | WJ14.2X | 254 | (326) Tyne RC (Corker/Pringle) | (327) Cambois/Tyne (Hardy/Kankowski) | | |
197 | 15:54 | WJ14.2X | 254 | (328) Durham School (Gourlay/Ward) | (329) Chester Le Street ARC (Hussey/Grant) | | |
254 | 17:48 | WJ14.2X | | Winner of Race 211 | Winner of Race 197 | | |
|
168 | 14:56 | S3.1X | 196 | (345) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Mullins) | (346) Chester Le Street ARC (Ashcroft) | | |
195 | 15:50 | S3.1X | 245 | (342) Ustinov College BC (Garrett) | (343) Chester Le Street ARC (Curry) | | |
196 | 15:52 | S3.1X | 245 | (344) City of Sunderland (Webb) | Winner of Race 168 | | |
245 | 17:30 | S3.1X | | Winner of Race 195 | Winner of Race 196 | | |
|
52 | 10:12 | VC.1X | 105 | (167) Chester Le Street ARC (Mahan) | (168) Talkin Tarn ARC (Cowan) | | |
105 | 11:58 | VC.1X | | (166) Talkin Tarn ARC (Lawson) | Winner of Race 52 | | |
|
273 | 18:26 | J12B.1X | | (386) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley) | (387) Chester Le Street ARC (Clark) | | |
|
127 | 12:42 | WN.1X | | (183) Berwick ARC (Wilson) | (184) Chester Le Street ARC (Atkinson) | | |
|
142 | 13:12 | WJ18.1X | | (185) Tyne RC (Hardy) | (186) Chester Le Street ARC (Mahan) | | |
|
131 | 12:50 | WJ16.1X | | (187) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley) | (188) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Lamb) | | |
|
24 | 09:16 | WJ15.1X | 62 | (189) Chester Le Street ARC (Wilson) | (190) Nithsdale ARC (Dalrymple) | | |
|
61 | 10:30 | WJ15B.1X | 114 | (196) Talkin Tarn ARC (Brown) | (197) Chester Le Street ARC (Lilley) | | |
|
25 | 09:18 | WJ15.1X | 63 | (193) Durham School (Graham) | (194) Nithsdale ARC (Findlay) | | |
|
114 | 12:16 | WJ15B.1X | | (195) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley) | Winner of Race 61 | | |
|
62 | 10:32 | WJ15.1X | 115 | Winner of Race 24 | (191) Hollingworth Lake RC (Dixon) | | |
63 | 10:34 | WJ15.1X | 115 | (192) Talkin Tarn ARC (Gammage) | Winner of Race 25 | | |
115 | 12:18 | WJ15.1X | | Winner of Race 62 | Winner of Race 63 | | |
|
123 | 12:34 | WJ14B.1X | | (202) Chester Le Street ARC (Crawley) | (203) Ponteland High School RC (Garner) | | |
|
224 | 16:48 | J18.1X | 266 | (357) Hollingworth Lake RC (Smith) | (358) Chester Le Street ARC (Lancaster) | | |
266 | 18:12 | J18.1X | | (356) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Scrimshaw) | Winner of Race 224 | | |
|
177 | 15:14 | J16.1X | 236 | (362) Chester Le Street ARC (Garrett) | (363) Hollingworth Lake RC (Lawton) | | |
221 | 16:42 | J16.1X | 262 | (359) Nithsdale ARC (Clark) | (360) Hollingworth Lake RC (Charnley) | | |
236 | 17:12 | J16.1X | 262 | (361) Tyne RC (Robinson) | Winner of Race 177 | | |
262 | 18:04 | J16.1X | | Winner of Race 221 | Winner of Race 236 | | |
|
166 | 14:52 | J15.1X | 210 | (364) Ponteland High School RC (Mole) | (365) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Teasdale) | | |
172 | 15:04 | J15.1X | 209 | (367) Chester Le Street ARC (Webb) | (368) Hollingworth Lake RC (Jepson) | | |
185 | 15:30 | J15.1X | 209 | (369) Ponteland High School RC (Owens) | (370) Queen Elizabeth High School BC (Mole) | | |
210 | 16:20 | J15.1X | 253 | Winner of Race 166 | (366) Talkin Tarn ARC (Mark) | | |
209 | 16:18 | J15.1X | 253 | Winner of Race 172 | Winner of Race 185 | | |
253 | 17:46 | J15.1X | | Winner of Race 210 | Winner of Race 209 | | |
|
226 | 16:52 | J14B.1X | 263 | (378) Chester Le Street ARC (Dowdle) | (379) Ponteland High School RC (Rodda) | | |
263 | 18:06 | J14B.1X | | (377) Ponteland High School RC (Mole) | Winner of Race 226 | | |
|
229 | 16:58 | J13.1X | 272 | (380) Chester Le Street ARC (Thornton) | (381) Nithsdale ARC (Payne) | | |
230 | 17:00 | J13.1X | 272 | (382) Tyne RC (Miller) | (383) Chester Le Street ARC (Trotman) | | |
272 | 18:24 | J13.1X | | Winner of Race 229 | Winner of Race 230 | | |