Open Coxed Fours (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:37.4 | 12 | Crabtree BC (Parish) | |||
12:57.0 | (+00:19.6) | 11 | Minerva Bath RC (Colbert) |
Intermediate Coxed Fours (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:39.4 | 323 | Lymington ARC (Blair) | |||
13:52.1 | (+00:12.7) | 324 | Canford School Boat Club (Bulstrode) | ||
14:15.3 | (+00:35.9) | 325 | Reading RC (Alberry) |
Beginner Coxed Fours (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:33.9 | 167 | Shiplake College (Wiseman) |
Masters D/E/F Coxed Fours | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:04.4 | 168 | Reading RC (Williams =F) | Actual Time: 14:41.4 | ||
14:16.3 | (+00:11.9) | 326 | Reading RC (Milhofer =D) | ||
15:17.1 | (+01:12.7) | 169 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Marchment =F) | Actual Time: 15:54.1 | |
DNS | 14 | Lymingtom/Christchurch (Bull =E) |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:27.6 | 318 | Shiplake College (Ash) | |||
12:51.2 | (+00:23.6) | 320 | Shiplake College (Focosi) | ||
13:53.7 | (+01:26.1) | 317 | St Edward's School (Brown) | ||
14:35.9 | (+02:08.3) | 319 | St Edward's School (Riviere) |
Junior 17 Coxed Fours | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02.2 | 162 | Shiplake College (Boret) | |||
13:25.1 | (+00:22.9) | 163 | Shiplake College (Focosi) |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:26.0 | 18 | Reading Blue Coat School (Bindoff) | |||
14:01.3 | (+00:35.3) | 21 | St Edward's School (Tinkov) | ||
14:03.4 | (+00:37.4) | 23 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lennard) | ||
14:08.6 | (+00:42.6) | 19 | St Edward's School (Firake) | ||
14:21.7 | (+00:55.7) | 20 | Reading Blue Coat School (Clements) | ||
15:02.5 | (+01:36.5) | 22 | Reading Blue Coat School (Edwards) |
Women's Coxed Fours (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05.1 | 15 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Addison) |
Women's Intermediate Coxed Fours (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:25.4 | 170 | Marlow RC (Brindle) | |||
15:40.7 | (+01:15.3) | 329 | Reading RC (Wallis) | ||
15:49.4 | (+01:24.0) | 331 | Reading RC (Alonso Ares) | ||
15:51.9 | (+01:26.5) | 330 | Reading RC (Jelley) |
Open Coxless Fours (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:16.8 | 155 | Shiplake College (Brown) | |||
13:18.4 | (+00:01.6) | 156 | Reading RC (Lee) |
Intermediate Coxless Fours (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:55.8 | 9 | Canford School Boat Club (Jowett) | |||
14:20.1 | (+00:24.3) | 10 | Reading RC (Pratelli) |
Masters D/E Coxless Fours | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:58.1 | 13 | Reading RC (Milhofer =D) | |||
DQL | 166 | Reading RC (Hudson =E) |
Junior 18 Coxless Fours | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:57.0 | 7 | St Edward's School (Mulot) | |||
13:04.1 | (+00:07.1) | 6 | Reading Blue Coat School (Shedden) | ||
13:35.0 | (+00:38.0) | 8 | Reading Blue Coat School (Morgan) |
Junior 17 Coxless Fours | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:13.0 | 316 | Shiplake College (Boret) |
Open Quads (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00.9 | 312 | Henley RC (Swinburn) | |||
12:01.4 | (+00:00.5) | 310 | Henley RC (Issa) | ||
12:20.8 | (+00:19.9) | 314 | Henley RC (Yolland) | ||
12:26.5 | (+00:25.6) | 313 | St Edward's School (Mulot) | ||
12:29.0 | (+00:28.1) | 315 | Reading RC (Shore) | ||
DNS | 311 | Reading University (Hamilton) |
Intermediate Quads (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:08.6 | 153 | Reading University (Marshall) |
Masters C Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:42.6 | 5 | Warwick BC (Giles) |
Masters G Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:07.1 | 164 | Upper Thames RC (Waller) |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:53.7 | 154 | Dulwich College (Buchan) |
Junior 17 Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:28.5 | 3 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (O'Neill) | |||
13:23.1 | (+00:54.6) | 1 | Dulwich College (Mellis) | ||
14:22.6 | (+01:54.1) | 2 | St Paul's School (Edward) | ||
DNS | 4 | St Paul's School (Moore) |
Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01.0 | 333 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hazlehurst) | |||
13:39.1 | (+00:38.1) | 332 | Dulwich College (Bichard) |
Women's Quads (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:20.8 | 321 | Reading University (Knight) | |||
13:44.0 | (+00:23.2) | 322 | Shiplake College (Wornham) |
Women's Intermediate Quads (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31.0 | 158 | Reading RC (Street) | |||
DNS | 157 | Twickenham RC (Tallis) |
Women's Beginner Quads (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:40.3 | 16 | Reading University (Horler) |
Women's Masters D Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:55.9 | 165 | Henley RC (Knowles) |
Women's Masters E Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:50.6 | 327 | Henley RC (Lock) | |||
16:59.9 | (+02:09.3) | 328 | Henley RC (Scott) |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:11.1 | 159 | Great Marlow School (De Winnaar) | |||
15:15.4 | (+01:04.3) | 160 | Queen Anne's Boat Club (Buckeridge) | ||
15:41.3 | (+01:30.2) | 161 | Canford School Boat Club (Sullivan) |
Women's Junior 17 Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:11.3 | 17 | Canford School Boat Club (Kibble) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:52.6 | 335 | Marlow RC (Brindle) | |||
14:23.1 | (+00:30.5) | 339 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bellamy) | ||
14:45.8 | (+00:53.2) | 337 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Moriarty) | ||
14:49.0 | (+00:56.4) | 336 | Great Marlow School (Clayton) | ||
14:56.0 | (+01:03.4) | 340 | Marlow RC (Purves) | ||
15:05.8 | (+01:13.2) | 334 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bond) | ||
15:23.4 | (+01:30.8) | 338 | Marlow RC (Corcoran) | ||
15:25.5 | (+01:32.9) | 341 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sutherland) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:57.2 | 146 | Great Marlow School (De Oliveira) | |||
13:57.2 | 291 | St Paul's School (Thorogood) | |||
14:05.4 | (+00:08.2) | 293 | St Paul's School (Henke) | ||
14:16.4 | (+00:19.2) | 444 | Henley RC (Dal Lago) | ||
14:23.9 | (+00:26.7) | 147 | Reading Blue Coat School (Day) | ||
14:29.3 | (+00:32.1) | 292 | Great Marlow School (Grant) | ||
14:48.1 | (+00:50.9) | 145 | Reading Blue Coat School (Watkins) | ||
15:24.7 | (+01:27.5) | 294 | St Paul's School (Roberts) | ||
15:49.9 | (+01:52.7) | 148 | St Paul's School (Chilkoti) | ||
DNS | 149 | Reading Blue Coat School (Robinson) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:11.5 | 152 | Maidenhead RC (Gomersall) | |||
14:36.8 | (+00:25.3) | 298 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Middleton) | ||
14:42.9 | (+00:31.4) | 151 | Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Rowles) | ||
15:01.0 | (+00:49.5) | 150 | Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | ||
15:13.8 | (+01:02.3) | 296 | Marlow RC (Pope) | ||
15:17.5 | (+01:06.0) | 295 | Latymer Upper School (Horley) | ||
15:26.7 | (+01:15.2) | 299 | Marlow RC (Medlock) | ||
15:36.6 | (+01:25.1) | 302 | Latymer Upper School (Humphrey Weeks) | ||
15:48.1 | (+01:36.6) | 306 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Yeo) | ||
16:00.9 | (+01:49.4) | 305 | Latymer Upper School (Bourette) | ||
16:07.4 | (+01:55.9) | 301 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stewart) | ||
17:28.7 | (+03:17.2) | 303 | Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hammond) | ||
DNS | 307 | Latymer Upper School (America) | |||
DNS | 304 | Shiplake Vikings RC (Rosi) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 300 | Henley RC (Hoogenberg) | |||
DNS | 297 | Henley RC (Lakatos) | |||
DNS | 309 | Maidenhead RC (Rayner) | |||
DNS | 308 | Henley RC (Taylor) |
Open Coxless Pairs (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:27.9 | 347 | Reading RC (McCoriston/Little) | |||
DNS | 346 | The Oratory School (Poynter/Burton) |
Beginner Coxless Pairs (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:48.1 | 46 | Reading RC (Croll/Lee) | |||
DNS | 45 | St Edward's School (Del Mar/Grewal) |
Masters B Coxless Pairs | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 349 | Henley RC (Jennings/Wilson) |
Masters D/E/F Coxless Pairs | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:12.9 | 350 | Lymingtom/Christchurch (Bull/Scantlebury =E) | Actual Time: 15:30.9 | ||
15:34.4 | (+00:21.5) | 47 | Reading RC (Brooks/Holland =F) | Actual Time: 16:14.4 | |
16:39.0 | (+01:26.1) | 205 | Reading RC (Wagner/Hopkins =D) |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00.9 | 174 | Shiplake College (O'Hare/Haskins) | |||
14:18.1 | (+00:17.2) | 173 | Reading Blue Coat School (Bryce/Parrington) | ||
14:33.8 | (+00:32.9) | 178 | Henley RC (Taylor/Yolland) | ||
14:44.5 | (+00:43.6) | 175 | Reading Blue Coat School (Page-Mason/Shedden) | ||
14:55.4 | (+00:54.5) | 177 | Reading Blue Coat School (Freeman/Morgan) | ||
15:13.1 | (+01:12.2) | 181 | Reading Blue Coat School (Beyki/Bindoff) | ||
15:54.0 | (+01:53.1) | 182 | Reading Blue Coat School (Cox/Burghart) | ||
16:46.2 | (+02:45.3) | 179 | Reading Blue Coat School (Mackean/Roper) | ||
DNS | 180 | Shiplake College (Ambrose-Mccormack/Rayner) | |||
DNS | 176 | St Edward's School (Grewal/Del Mar) |
Junior 16 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:42.9 | 348 | Shiplake College (Humphris/Batty) |
Women's Intermediate Coxless Pairs (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35.7 | 206 | Reading RC (Wallis/Rose) |
Open Double Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:17.2 | 171 | Reading RC (O'Connor/Parrish) |
Intermediate Double Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:14.1 | 24 | Star & Arrow Club (Milne/Hoeselbarth) | |||
13:38.0 | (+00:23.9) | 25 | Radley Mariners (Lyons/Bowles) | ||
DNS | 26 | Reading RC (Whitten/Travers) |
Beginner Double Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:46.9 | 344 | Reading University (West/De Jong) | |||
14:27.0 | (+00:40.1) | 345 | Shiplake College (Fox/Howard-Jones) |
Masters B Double Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:49.7 | 172 | Reading RC (Mamdouh/Thornton) |
Masters E/F Double Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:25.4 | 351 | Reading RC (O'Regan/Symons =F) | Actual Time: 15:46.4 | ||
15:29.3 | (+00:03.9) | 204 | Lymingtom/Christchurch (Bull/Scantlebury =E) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:34.5 | 32 | Star & Arrow Club (Eilers/Murphy) | |||
12:55.7 | (+00:21.2) | 29 | Star & Arrow Club (Devereux/Willis) | ||
13:34.7 | (+01:00.2) | 31 | Twickenham RC (Drummond/Stephenson) | ||
13:42.8 | (+01:08.3) | 28 | Dulwich College (Wolff/Robinson) | ||
13:50.5 | (+01:16.0) | 30 | Dulwich College (Thomas/Caulfield) | ||
14:01.3 | (+01:26.8) | 35 | Ryde School BC (Coulson/Findlay) | ||
14:16.0 | (+01:41.5) | 36 | Dulwich College (Smith/Buchan) | ||
15:51.7 | (+03:17.2) | 33 | Reading Blue Coat School (Yadav/Wortley) | ||
15:55.8 | (+03:21.3) | 27 | Reading Blue Coat School (Peters/Marino) | ||
DNS | 34 | Dulwich College (Croft/Bird) |
Junior 17 Double Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:46.8 | 343 | Star & Arrow Club (Hughes/Grainge) | |||
14:11.0 | (+00:24.2) | 342 | Great Marlow School (Rhodes/Lasson) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 49 | Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Turney/Massey) | |||
DNS | 57 | St Paul's School (Langer/Coates) | |||
DNS | 48 | Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters/Horrix) | |||
DNS | 56 | Henley RC (McLellan/Charles) | |||
DNS | 55 | St Paul's School (Bretherton/Leventis) | |||
DNS | 54 | St Paul's School (Roberts/Davies) | |||
DNS | 53 | St Paul's School (Vitou/Lavington) | |||
DNS | 52 | Henley RC (Wallace/Dal Lago) | |||
DNS | 51 | St Paul's School (Marshall/Harker) | |||
DNS | 50 | St Paul's School (Henke/Thorogood) | |||
DNS | 58 | St Paul's School (SPS - USAI) |
Women's Intermediate Double Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:51.8 | 37 | Reading RC (Street/Miles) | |||
16:19.2 | (+00:27.4) | 38 | Reading RC (Bower/O'Connor) |
Women's Beginner Double Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:17.1 | 353 | Henley RC (Atkinson/Norman) | |||
15:41.7 | (+00:24.6) | 354 | Queen Anne's Boat Club (Green/Hillas) | ||
17:08.1 | (+01:51.0) | 352 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Franklin Goddard/Watton) |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:28.8 | 39 | Queen Anne's Boat Club (Hillas/Green) | |||
15:40.9 | (+00:12.1) | 44 | Reading Blue Coat School (Jackson/Lee) | ||
15:53.0 | (+00:24.2) | 41 | Canford School Boat Club (Sullivan/Gallego) | ||
16:15.0 | (+00:46.2) | 43 | Queen Anne's Boat Club (Buckeridge/Webb) | ||
16:39.0 | (+01:10.2) | 40 | Reading Blue Coat School (Marcun/Rofe) | ||
18:46.6 | (+03:17.8) | 42 | Reading Blue Coat School (Aldridge/Duggan-Hill) |
Women's Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 356 | Shanklin Sandown RC (Batchelor/Phelan) | |||
DNS | 355 | Reading RC (Threlfall/Lazenby) | |||
DNS | 358 | Maidenhead RC (Evans/Hunter) | |||
DNS | 357 | Shiplake Vikings RC (Smith/Staines) |
Open Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:29.7 | 63 | Reading University (Lawton) | |||
13:31.0 | (+00:01.3) | 66 | Upper Thames RC (Scott) | ||
13:31.7 | (+00:02.0) | 65 | Reading University (Harris) | ||
13:48.5 | (+00:18.8) | 59 | Reading University (Reiser) | ||
14:08.1 | (+00:38.4) | 67 | Henley RC (Long) | ||
14:13.8 | (+00:44.1) | 60 | Henley RC (Issa) | ||
14:14.3 | (+00:44.6) | 64 | Henley RC (O'Connor) | ||
14:20.6 | (+00:50.9) | 69 | Henley RC (Marshall) | ||
14:36.8 | (+01:07.1) | 62 | Henley RC (Taylor) | ||
14:45.7 | (+01:16.0) | 61 | Star & Arrow Club (Briggs) | ||
DNS | 68 | Reading University (O'Mahony) | |||
DNS | 70 | Reading University (Hamilton) |
Open Sculls (Tier 2) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:19.7 | 72 | Latymer Upper School (Morgan) | |||
14:34.2 | (+00:14.5) | 75 | Reading RC (Marsland) | ||
14:40.5 | (+00:20.8) | 82 | Reading RC (Shrieve) | ||
14:42.3 | (+00:22.6) | 71 | Great Marlow School (Ivers-Dreux) | ||
14:42.8 | (+00:23.1) | 78 | Henley RC (Overturf) | ||
14:50.6 | (+00:30.9) | 80 | Henley RC (Beattie) | ||
14:59.4 | (+00:39.7) | 76 | Henley RC (Turnell) | ||
15:08.1 | (+00:48.4) | 77 | Latymer Upper School (Hussey) | ||
15:17.6 | (+00:57.9) | 79 | Reading RC (Batchelor) | ||
DNS | 74 | Ortner Boat Club (Barbour) | |||
DNS | 73 | Henley RC (Hillyer) | |||
DNS | 81 | Reading University (Cooper) |
Intermediate Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:44.4 | 388 | Reading University (Few) | |||
14:58.4 | (+00:14.0) | 385 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Swarbrick) | ||
15:07.0 | (+00:22.6) | 387 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Covus) | ||
16:12.6 | (+01:28.2) | 383 | Ortner Boat Club (Barbour) | ||
16:32.2 | (+01:47.8) | 384 | Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bignell) | ||
17:02.9 | (+02:18.5) | 386 | Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Over) | ||
DNS | 382 | Twickenham RC (Quitmann) |
Beginner Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31.2 | 233 | Reading University (Pitt) | |||
15:47.7 | (+00:16.5) | 232 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Chard) | ||
16:38.0 | (+01:06.8) | 230 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Marks) | ||
16:38.7 | (+01:07.5) | 234 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Cole) | ||
17:12.3 | (+01:41.1) | 235 | Reading University (De Boehmler) | ||
DNS | 229 | Twickenham RC (Quitmann) | |||
DNS | 231 | Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Huntley) |
Masters A/B/C Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:59.6 | 262 | Auriol Kensington (Mackworth-Praed =C) | Actual Time: 14:21.6 | ||
15:09.0 | (+01:09.4) | 87 | Henley RC (Harsant =B) | Actual Time: 15:17.0 | |
15:39.1 | (+01:39.5) | 260 | Maidenhead RC (Stockdale =C) | Actual Time: 16:01.1 | |
15:50.7 | (+01:51.1) | 389 | Shoreham Rowing Club (McGrath =A) | ||
DNS | 259 | Reading RC (Coneybeare =C) | |||
DNS | 261 | Upper Thames RC (Floyd =C) |
Masters D/E Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:21.1 | 393 | Lymington ARC (Chalk =D) | |||
15:34.6 | (+00:13.5) | 391 | Wallingford RC (O'Donohue =D) | ||
15:38.9 | (+00:17.8) | 390 | Reading RC (Ballsdon =D) | ||
15:46.4 | (+00:25.3) | 93 | Martyrs Boat Club (Wiggins =E) | Actual Time: 16:04.4 | |
15:57.6 | (+00:36.5) | 395 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Saunders =D) | ||
16:09.2 | (+00:48.1) | 392 | Reading RC (Day =D) | ||
17:23.8 | (+02:02.7) | 396 | Reading RC (Schonauer =D) | ||
17:50.2 | (+02:29.1) | 92 | Reading RC (Plank =E) | Actual Time: 18:08.2 | |
DNS | 89 | Wallingford RC (Wilkinson =E) | |||
DNS | 88 | Henley RC (Ellison =E) | |||
DNS | 91 | Shiplake Vikings RC (Gascoine =E) | |||
DNS | 90 | Maidenhead RC (Macrae =E) | |||
DNS | 394 | Reading RC (Coneybeare =D) |
Masters G/I Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:54.3 | 397 | Reading RC (Smith =G) | |||
18:58.8 | (+02:04.5) | 280 | Hereford RC (Minchin =I) | Actual Time: 19:54.8 |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 421 | Star & Arrow Club (Vujosevic) | |||
DNS | 420 | Shanklin Sandown RC (Horrix) | |||
DNS | 428 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Doyle) | |||
DNS | 427 | Shanklin Sandown RC (Denness) | |||
DNS | 426 | Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Tewari) | |||
DNS | 425 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Bates) | |||
DNS | 424 | Shanklin Sandown RC (Walters) | |||
DNS | 423 | Star & Arrow Club (Neal) | |||
DNS | 422 | Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Brixey) |
Women's Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:22.2 | 84 | Reading University (Ryan) | |||
15:45.7 | (+00:23.5) | 85 | Reading University (Lyster) | ||
16:22.2 | (+01:00.0) | 86 | Reading University (Lewis) | ||
DNS | 83 | Reading University (Knight) |
Women's Intermediate Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:39.1 | 404 | Reading University (Norton) | |||
16:22.3 | (+00:43.2) | 399 | Reading RC (Reeman) | ||
16:54.1 | (+01:15.0) | 402 | Twickenham RC (Greenfield) | ||
17:24.9 | (+01:45.8) | 403 | Reading RC (Stockton) | ||
18:07.0 | (+02:27.9) | 401 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Hodges) | ||
DNS | 398 | Twickenham RC (Jones) | |||
DNS | 400 | Twickenham RC (Tallis) |
Women's Beginner Sculls (Tier 1) | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:47.4 | 284 | Reading University (Bawn) | |||
17:16.2 | (+00:28.8) | 281 | BTC Southampton (Jackson-Jones) | ||
17:20.3 | (+00:32.9) | 285 | Reading RC (Chenje) | ||
17:50.3 | (+01:02.9) | 286 | Reading University (Bailey-Tait) | ||
18:13.8 | (+01:26.4) | 289 | Reading RC (Cole) | ||
18:44.9 | (+01:57.5) | 282 | Lymington ARC (Bull) | ||
20:26.8 | (+03:39.4) | 287 | Reading RC (Lee) | ||
21:31.2 | (+04:43.8) | 283 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Saunders) | ||
DNF | 288 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Davies) |
Women's Masters A Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 405 | Henley RC (Hamand) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:11.8 | 416 | Marlow RC (Pryor) | |||
16:32.0 | (+00:20.2) | 411 | Great Marlow School (De Winnaar) | ||
16:32.5 | (+00:20.7) | 413 | Latymer Upper School (Boettcher) | ||
16:35.7 | (+00:23.9) | 418 | Great Marlow School (Gosnell) | ||
16:43.0 | (+00:31.2) | 409 | Marlow RC (Robertson) | ||
16:43.9 | (+00:32.1) | 408 | Latymer Upper School (Matthews) | ||
16:49.4 | (+00:37.6) | 419 | Marlow RC (Robbins) | ||
17:13.7 | (+01:01.9) | 412 | Twickenham RC (Obukohwo) | ||
17:37.1 | (+01:25.3) | 407 | Kingston Grammar School (King) | ||
DNF | 414 | Kingston Grammar School (Jones) | |||
DNS | 415 | Latymer Upper School (Andersen) | |||
DNS | 406 | Latymer Upper School (Ramin) | |||
DNS | 410 | Latymer Upper School (Seal) | |||
DNS | 417 | Latymer Upper School (Jones) |
Women's Junior 17 Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03.4 | 275 | Marlow RC (Dabinett) | |||
16:12.7 | (+00:09.3) | 277 | Kingston Grammar School (Abbott) | ||
16:13.6 | (+00:10.2) | 278 | Marlow RC (Lombardo) | ||
16:27.1 | (+00:23.7) | 272 | Marlow RC (Stilwell) | ||
16:29.5 | (+00:26.1) | 274 | Shoreham Rowing Club (Shaw) | ||
16:31.6 | (+00:28.2) | 267 | Marlow RC (Brogan) | ||
16:44.1 | (+00:40.7) | 270 | Reading RC (Kemsley) | ||
16:55.0 | (+00:51.6) | 263 | Latymer Upper School (Scavazza-Murphy) | ||
17:01.1 | (+00:57.7) | 271 | Latymer Upper School (Lloyd) | ||
17:02.5 | (+00:59.1) | 265 | Latymer Upper School (Coomber) | ||
17:05.9 | (+01:02.5) | 268 | Latymer Upper School (Warham) | ||
17:17.1 | (+01:13.7) | 269 | Marlow RC (Lyons) | ||
17:26.5 | (+01:23.1) | 279 | Kingston Grammar School (Blake) | ||
17:50.8 | (+01:47.4) | 276 | Reading RC (Paterson) | ||
DNS | 264 | Shiplake Vikings RC (Coles) | |||
DNS | 266 | Reading RC (Threlfall) | |||
DNS | 273 | Shanklin Sandown RC (Atkin) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:14.1 | 134 | St Edward's School (Ward) | |||
16:19.0 | (+00:04.9) | 133 | Latymer Upper School (Hunt-Davis) | ||
16:47.6 | (+00:33.5) | 131 | Latymer Upper School (Gooch) | ||
16:48.8 | (+00:34.7) | 137 | Great Marlow School (Bradley) | ||
16:51.3 | (+00:37.2) | 130 | Kingston Grammar School (Chorley) | ||
16:58.3 | (+00:44.2) | 143 | Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) | ||
17:19.0 | (+01:04.9) | 142 | Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) | ||
17:31.0 | (+01:16.9) | 129 | Latymer Upper School (Rijkse) | ||
17:32.8 | (+01:18.7) | 135 | Reading RC (Potter) | ||
17:35.0 | (+01:20.9) | 136 | St Edward's School (Speir) | ||
17:45.7 | (+01:31.6) | 144 | Reading RC (Stone) | ||
17:55.2 | (+01:41.1) | 139 | Latymer Upper School (Bell) | ||
17:59.7 | (+01:45.6) | 138 | St Edward's School (Angier) | ||
18:20.1 | (+02:06.0) | 132 | St Edward's School (McPhail) | ||
DNS | 141 | Shiplake Vikings RC (Brown) | |||
DNS | 140 | Shanklin Sandown RC (Tapsell) |
Women's Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 430 | Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) | |||
DNS | 438 | Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Edwards) | |||
DNS | 429 | Reading RC (Thaw) | |||
DNS | 437 | Maidenhead RC (Gomersall) | |||
DNS | 436 | Reading RC (Maleham) | |||
DNS | 435 | Maidenhead RC (Thompson) | |||
DNS | 443 | Maidenhead RC (Roberts) | |||
DNS | 434 | Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Porteous) | |||
DNS | 442 | Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Fletcher) | |||
DNS | 433 | Maidenhead RC (Hall) | |||
DNS | 441 | Maidenhead RC (Jaminson) | |||
DNS | 432 | Maidenhead RC (Carpenter) | |||
DNS | 440 | Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Rowles) | |||
DNS | 431 | Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Cowell) | |||
DNS | 439 | Maidenhead RC (Jones) |
Women's Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 290 | Shanklin Sandown RC (Batchelor) |