Mixed Novice Eights | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:42 | 342 | Star Club | ||
6 | 08:47 | (+00:05) | 341 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:15 | 4 | Star Club | ||
6 | 07:27 | (+00:12) | 307 | University of Leicester | |
3 | 07:32 | (+00:17) | 142 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:17 | 201 | University of East Anglia | ||
4 | 07:20 | (+00:03) | 199 | Bedford School | |
3 | 07:23 | (+00:06) | 143 | Star Club | |
1 | 07:28 | (+00:11) | 5 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
5 | 07:38 | (+00:21) | 260 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
4 | 07:54 | (+00:37) | 200 | University of Leicester | |
5 | DNS | 259 | Norwich RC |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:10 | 11 | Star Club | ||
4 | 07:20 | (+00:10) | 202 | University of East Anglia | |
6 | 07:31 | (+00:21) | 309 | Bedford School (A) | |
5 | 07:32 | (+00:22) | 263 | Bedford School (B) | |
1 | 07:41 | (+00:31) | 10 | Milton Keynes RC | |
5 | 07:45 | (+00:35) | 264 | Broxbourne RC | |
6 | 07:51 | (+00:41) | 345 | Queens' College | |
2 | 07:53 | (+00:43) | 70 | University of Leicester | |
5 | 08:01 | (+00:51) | 262 | Guildford RC | |
6 | DNS | 310 | Northampton RC |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:31 | 147 | Bedford School (A) | ||
6 | 07:43 | (+00:12) | 311 | Broxbourne RC | |
4 | 07:53 | (+00:22) | 203 | Milton Keynes RC (A) | |
5 | 07:53 | (+00:22) | 267 | Bedford School (B) | |
2 | 08:24 | (+00:53) | 71 | Northampton RC | |
4 | 08:34 | (+01:03) | 204 | Milton Keynes RC (B) |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:49 | 205 | Bedford School (A) | ||
2 | 07:50 | (+00:01) | 73 | Oundle School BC (A) | |
4 | 07:55 | (+00:06) | 206 | Oundle School BC (B) | |
1 | 08:17 | (+00:28) | 12 | Bedford School (B) | |
2 | 08:26 | (+00:37) | 72 | Bedford Modern School | |
5 | 08:57 | (+01:08) | 268 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran B Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:39 | 343 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
2 | 07:48 | (+00:09) | 69 | Milton Keynes RC |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:14 | 312 | Broxbourne RC | ||
4 | 08:23 | (+00:09) | 208 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
4 | 08:35 | (+00:21) | 207 | University of Leicester | |
6 | 08:43 | (+00:29) | 313 | City of Cambridge |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:15 | 210 | University of East Anglia | ||
1 | 08:26 | (+00:11) | 13 | Milton Keynes RC | |
6 | 08:30 | (+00:15) | 316 | University of Leicester (A) | |
5 | 08:45 | (+00:30) | 270 | City of Cambridge | |
4 | 08:52 | (+00:37) | 211 | Star Club | |
5 | 09:00 | (+00:45) | 269 | University of Leicester (B) | |
5 | 09:20 | (+01:05) | 346 | Boars Head Boat Club |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:33 | 75 | University of Leicester (A) | ||
3 | 08:59 | (+00:26) | 149 | University of Leicester (B) | |
3 | 09:00 | (+00:27) | 151 | Bedford High School RC | |
3 | 09:11 | (+00:38) | 150 | Milton Keynes RC | |
2 | DNS | 76 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:43 | 16 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
1 | 08:50 | (+00:07) | 15 | University of Leicester | |
2 | 09:11 | (+00:28) | 80 | Star Club | |
5 | 09:52 | (+01:09) | 272 | Falcon RC |
Womens Junior Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:23 | 315 | St Edward's School | ||
4 | 09:12 | (+00:49) | 209 | Headington School BC | |
6 | 09:27 | (+01:04) | 314 | Abingdon RC |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:58 | 2 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | ||
3 | 07:20 | (+00:22) | 141 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) | |
5 | 07:31 | (+00:33) | 258 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
Veteran D Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:35 | 6 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
1 | 07:54 | (+00:19) | 7 | The Hornets Boat Club |
Senior 1 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:36 | 1 | Star Club (A) | ||
3 | 06:45 | (+00:09) | 139 | Star Club (B) | |
3 | 06:55 | (+00:19) | 138 | Star Club (C) |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:37 | 3 | Star Club | ||
5 | 07:19 | (+00:42) | 261 | City of Cambridge |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:56 | 308 | Bedford School (A) | ||
1 | 07:08 | (+00:12) | 8 | Bedford School (C) | |
2 | 07:12 | (+00:16) | 74 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School | |
3 | 07:35 | (+00:39) | 144 | Bedford School (B) | |
1 | 08:21 | (+01:25) | 9 | University of Leicester | |
5 | 10:25 | (+03:29) | 344 | Falcon RC |
Veteran D Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:11 | 213 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
3 | 07:51 | (+00:40) | 148 | The Hornets Boat Club |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:57 | 265 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
3 | 07:58 | (+00:01) | 146 | Bedford High School RC | |
3 | 08:17 | (+00:20) | 145 | Falcon RC | |
5 | 08:42 | (+00:45) | 266 | Peterborough City |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:10 | 14 | Falcon RC | ||
6 | DNS | 317 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Junior Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:53 | 152 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) | ||
2 | 08:05 | (+00:12) | 79 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (C) | |
6 | 08:07 | (+00:14) | 319 | Star Club | |
6 | 08:21 | (+00:28) | 318 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:04 | 77 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) | ||
2 | 08:16 | (+00:12) | 78 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) | |
4 | 08:29 | (+00:25) | 212 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (C) | |
5 | 09:10 | (+01:06) | 271 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (D) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:42 | 83 | Bedford High School RC | ||
3 | 08:53 | (+00:11) | 156 | Oundle School BC | |
3 | 08:57 | (+00:15) | 153 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (A) | |
2 | 09:15 | (+00:33) | 81 | Headington School BC | |
5 | 09:15 | (+00:33) | 273 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (C) | |
2 | 09:16 | (+00:34) | 82 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (D) | |
3 | 09:22 | (+00:40) | 154 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (B) | |
3 | 09:49 | (+01:07) | 155 | Abingdon RC |
Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:32 | 84 | Headington School BC (A) | ||
2 | 08:47 | (+00:15) | 85 | Headington School BC (B) | |
6 | 09:16 | (+00:44) | 320 | Star Club | |
4 | 09:38 | (+01:06) | 214 | Headington School BC (C) | |
4 | 10:34 | (+02:02) | 215 | Headington School BC (D) |
Elite Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:44 | 159 | University of Leicester (Hall/Wells) | ||
6 | 07:54 | (+00:10) | 321 | University of Leicester (Colborne/Grossey) | |
4 | 08:09 | (+00:25) | 221 | Oundle School BC (Rowell/Bryce) | |
4 | 08:27 | (+00:43) | 217 | University of Leicester (Fellmann/Grossey) |
Senior 4 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:58 | 88 | Oundle School BC (Rowell/Bryce) | ||
5 | 09:15 | (+01:17) | 278 | University of Leicester (Pressley/Hoey) |
Womens Junior Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:57 | 167 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Singhota/Rowles) | ||
1 | 08:58 | (+00:01) | 25 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Weyler/Larsen) | |
1 | 09:01 | (+00:04) | 26 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (O'Such/Colcough) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:27 | 157 | St Neots RC (Spring/Porteus) | ||
5 | 08:40 | (+01:13) | 275 | Oundle RC (Griffiths/Davies) | |
4 | DNS | 216 | St Neots RC (Spring/Baker) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:44 | 220 | Oundle School BC (Peate/Aked) | ||
4 | 08:11 | (+00:27) | 219 | Milton Keynes RC (Abraham/Floodgate) | |
4 | 08:26 | (+00:42) | 218 | Guildford RC (Dettling/Blackburn) |
Veteran D Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:32 | 160 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin) | ||
5 | 08:18 | (+00:46) | 277 | Guildford RC (Larcombe/Hopkins) | |
6 | 08:29 | (+00:57) | 324 | Abingdon RC (Brazier/Hughes) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:35 | 19 | Star Club (Taylor/Miller) | ||
5 | 07:40 | (+00:05) | 274 | St Neots RC (Spring/Porteus) | |
1 | 07:51 | (+00:16) | 18 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson/Patmore) | |
3 | 08:39 | (+01:04) | 158 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wilson/Calvin) | |
1 | DNS | 17 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Stanway/Scanlon) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:07 | 20 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Barnes/Hewett) | ||
5 | 08:10 | (+00:03) | 276 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Thomas/Wall) | |
6 | 08:12 | (+00:05) | 323 | Star Club (Warner/Pledger) | |
6 | 08:18 | (+00:11) | 322 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Johnson/Barnes) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:36 | 222 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Donovan/Milton) | ||
4 | 09:21 | (+00:45) | 223 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tabor/Moon) | |
5 | 09:57 | (+01:21) | 325 | Star Club (Coles/Leslie) | |
2 | 10:46 | (+02:10) | 87 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clogh/Messing) | |
5 | DNS | 279 | Peterborough City (Palmer/Donald) |
Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:40 | 27 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cook/Beechinor) | ||
5 | 09:58 | (+01:18) | 284 | Peterborough City (Beresford/Lowe-Laurie) |
Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:58 | 161 | Dame Alice Harpur BC/Star Club (Tatman/Taylor) | ||
3 | 08:01 | (+00:03) | 163 | St Neots/Star (Round/Hills) | |
3 | 08:18 | (+00:20) | 162 | Star Club (King/Whiteman) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:14 | 90 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper/Lemon) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+00:12) | 89 | Oundle School BC (Glover/Gora) | |
6 | 08:53 | (+00:39) | 328 | St Ives RC (Squires/Turner) | |
6 | 09:00 | (+00:46) | 327 | Peterborough City (Bobyk/Walters) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:46 | 166 | Bedford High School RC (Dickason/Horler) | ||
1 | 08:55 | (+00:09) | 24 | Star Club (Woods/Kells) | |
2 | 09:05 | (+00:19) | 92 | Oundle School BC (Greenhalgh/Sankey) | |
4 | 09:19 | (+00:33) | 228 | Star Club (McDonald-Smith/Turner) | |
5 | 09:25 | (+00:39) | 283 | Star Club (Lewis/Charnley) | |
5 | 09:33 | (+00:47) | 282 | Falcon RC (Paulini/Siegel) | |
2 | 09:47 | (+01:01) | 93 | Bedford High School RC (Simpson/Crawford) |
Womens Veteran B Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:58 | 281 | X Press/Leicester (Brown/Horrocks) | ||
1 | 08:16 | (+00:18) | 22 | Star Club (King/Whiteman) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:17 | 21 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Rego/Spencer) | ||
6 | 08:17 | 326 | St Neots RC (Round/Loades) | ||
4 | 08:30 | (+00:13) | 226 | Oundle School BC (Glover/Gora) | |
4 | 09:13 | (+00:56) | 225 | Oundle School BC (Greenhalgh/Sankey) | |
4 | 09:27 | (+01:10) | 224 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Bradley/Oliver) | |
2 | 09:36 | (+01:19) | 86 | Headington School BC (Rankov/Brazier) | |
5 | DNS | 280 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tinley/Dailey) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:40 | 164 | St Neots/Star (Watters/Henderson) | ||
6 | 08:52 | (+00:12) | 329 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Brennan/Poole) | |
4 | 08:53 | (+00:13) | 227 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons/Loades) | |
3 | 09:09 | (+00:29) | 165 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Jackson/D'Agostin) | |
1 | DNS | 23 | Star Club (Smith/Flory) | ||
2 | DNS | 91 | Headington School BC (Velacot/Withers) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:56 | 168 | Bedford High School RC (Piggott/Hinckley) | ||
6 | 09:15 | (+00:19) | 332 | Star Club (McInnerney/Smith) | |
2 | 09:21 | (+00:25) | 94 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (James/Guryanova) | |
2 | 10:08 | (+01:12) | 95 | Bedford Rowing Club (Allison/Griffiths) | |
4 | 10:21 | (+01:25) | 229 | Headington School BC (Towns/Quinn-Pyatt) | |
6 | 10:45 | (+01:49) | 330 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Wall/Lim) | |
6 | 11:04 | (+02:08) | 331 | Peterborough City (Manning/Haropp) | |
5 | 11:19 | (+02:23) | 285 | Abingdon RC (Wright/Habgood) |
Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09:10 | 333 | Peterborough City (Bream/Price) | ||
4 | 09:39 | (+00:29) | 233 | St Edward's School (Bingham/Hall) | |
4 | 09:40 | (+00:30) | 232 | Headington School BC (Porter/Brown) | |
4 | 09:50 | (+00:40) | 230 | Headington School BC (James/Van Der Broeke) | |
4 | 10:10 | (+01:00) | 231 | Headington School BC (Dance/Ianes) | |
5 | 11:01 | (+01:51) | 286 | Abingdon RC (Wright/Munsey) |
Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 96 | Star Club (Gillard) | ||
6 | 08:09 | (+00:33) | 287 | Star Club (Callow) | |
1 | DNS | 28 | University of Leicester (Colborne) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:07 | 334 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | ||
1 | 08:13 | (+00:06) | 30 | Bedford Rowing Club (Powell) | |
1 | 08:16 | (+00:09) | 31 | Star Club (Leggott) | |
1 | DNS | 29 | Stourport BC (Hart) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:53 | 335 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | ||
2 | 08:01 | (+00:08) | 98 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
3 | 08:06 | (+00:13) | 174 | Star Club (Hetherington) | |
5 | 08:18 | (+00:25) | 294 | St Ives RC (Kilby) | |
5 | 08:27 | (+00:34) | 293 | Norwich RC (Brown) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:18 | 38 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funge) | ||
1 | 08:22 | (+00:04) | 39 | Star Club (Woods) | |
6 | 08:41 | (+00:23) | 337 | Peterborough City (Hine) | |
6 | 08:42 | (+00:24) | 338 | Peterborough City (Bream) | |
2 | 08:43 | (+00:25) | 100 | Star Club (Ashbrook) | |
3 | 08:51 | (+00:33) | 175 | Guildford RC (R Woowat) | |
6 | 08:55 | (+00:37) | 336 | Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
5 | 09:54 | (+01:36) | 297 | Norwich RC (Linford) | |
4 | DNS | 236 | Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall) |
Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:07 | 104 | Bedford School (Northern) | ||
5 | 08:11 | (+00:04) | 298 | Star Club (Bavington) | |
2 | 08:18 | (+00:11) | 102 | Bedford School (Dearmer) | |
1 | 08:34 | (+00:27) | 42 | Star Club (Ashbrook) | |
1 | 08:34 | (+00:27) | 44 | Bedford Modern School (Mercer) | |
5 | 08:40 | (+00:33) | 184 | Peterborough City (Hine) | |
1 | 08:50 | (+00:43) | 43 | Bedford Modern School (Todd) | |
5 | 09:00 | (+00:53) | 183 | Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
2 | 09:11 | (+01:04) | 103 | Bedford School (Johnstone) | |
3 | 09:12 | (+01:05) | 180 | Guildford RC (J Woowat) | |
3 | 09:13 | (+01:06) | 181 | Guildford RC (Ford) | |
2 | 09:16 | (+01:09) | 105 | Oundle School BC (Jackson) | |
3 | 09:25 | (+01:18) | 182 | Norwich RC (Linford) | |
4 | 10:14 | (+02:07) | 239 | Abingdon RC (Bennett) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:54 | 290 | Broxbourne RC (Alexander) | ||
3 | 08:08 | (+00:14) | 170 | Bedford Rowing Club (Powell) | |
3 | 08:19 | (+00:25) | 169 | St Neots RC (Emmerson) | |
5 | 08:21 | (+00:27) | 288 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
1 | 08:38 | (+00:44) | 32 | Bedford Rowing Club (Aldred) | |
5 | 08:42 | (+00:48) | 289 | Stourport BC (Hart) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:04 | 101 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | ||
3 | 08:24 | (+00:20) | 176 | Stourport BC (Hart) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:16 | 177 | Norwich RC (Brown) | ||
1 | 08:22 | (+00:06) | 41 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | |
3 | 08:41 | (+00:25) | 178 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) | |
3 | 08:59 | (+00:43) | 179 | Guildford RC (Larcombe) | |
4 | 09:19 | (+01:03) | 238 | Abingdon RC (Hughes) | |
4 | 09:33 | (+01:17) | 237 | Abingdon RC (Brazier) | |
1 | DNS | 40 | Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall) |
Veteran E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:35 | 186 | St Neots RC (Knights) | ||
5 | 09:42 | (+01:07) | 299 | St Ives RC (Drake) | |
3 | DNS | 185 | Bedford Rowing Club (Garrett) |
Womens Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:28 | 37 | Star Club (Taylor *Time*) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09:11 | 296 | Guildford RC (Woolger) | ||
2 | 09:44 | (+00:33) | 99 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Noble) | |
5 | 09:45 | (+00:34) | 295 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:56 | 45 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper) | ||
3 | 08:57 | (+00:01) | 189 | Guildford RC (Woolger) | |
2 | 08:59 | (+00:03) | 110 | Bedford High School RC (Davies) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:13 | 112 | University of Leicester (Faux) | ||
1 | 09:16 | (+00:03) | 46 | Star Club (Callan) | |
2 | 09:26 | (+00:13) | 111 | Norwich RC (Skinner) | |
5 | 09:28 | (+00:15) | 302 | Leicester RC (Litherland) | |
4 | 09:36 | (+00:23) | 242 | St Edward's School (Boardman) | |
5 | 09:37 | (+00:24) | 304 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Spencer) | |
5 | DNS | 303 | Guildford RC (Willan) |
Womens Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:59 | 339 | Leicester RC (Horrocks) | ||
2 | 09:26 | (+00:27) | 109 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | 47 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman) | ||
1 | 08:38 | (+00:08) | 48 | St Neots RC (Round) | |
1 | 08:44 | (+00:14) | 49 | Star Club (Hills) | |
1 | 08:55 | (+00:25) | 50 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Tinley) | |
2 | 09:24 | (+00:54) | 52 | St Edward's School (Boardman) | |
2 | 09:36 | (+01:06) | 113 | St Edward's School (St John) | |
1 | 09:45 | (+01:15) | 53 | Star Club (Salusbury) | |
1 | 09:46 | (+01:16) | 128 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hiatt) | |
1 | 09:58 | (+01:28) | 243 | Star Club (Smith) | |
2 | 10:08 | (+01:38) | 115 | St Edward's School (Wright) | |
1 | DNS | 51 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Dailey) | ||
2 | DNS | 114 | St Edward's School (Heller) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:13 | 123 | St Neots RC (Loades) | ||
4 | 09:16 | (+00:03) | 253 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Larsen) | |
1 | 09:20 | (+00:07) | 62 | Star Club (Henderson) | |
1 | 09:33 | (+00:20) | 61 | St Neots RC (Watters) | |
1 | 09:57 | (+00:44) | 64 | Star Club (Rozman) | |
2 | 09:58 | (+00:45) | 122 | Headington School BC (Moultrie) | |
2 | 10:08 | (+00:55) | 124 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lyle) | |
4 | 10:25 | (+01:12) | 254 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (White) | |
5 | 10:32 | (+01:19) | 63 | Star Club (Johnson) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:27 | 65 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (V Panday) | ||
2 | 09:31 | (+00:04) | 130 | Bedford High School RC (Piggott) | |
2 | 09:43 | (+00:16) | 127 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stock) | |
1 | 09:45 | (+00:18) | 68 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Titterington) | |
2 | 09:51 | (+00:24) | 125 | Headington School BC (Evans) | |
2 | 09:52 | (+00:25) | 126 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Elliott) | |
2 | 09:56 | (+00:29) | 131 | Bedford High School RC (Hinckley) | |
1 | 10:08 | (+00:41) | 66 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (E Panday) | |
3 | 10:12 | (+00:45) | 193 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Price-Williams) | |
4 | 10:25 | (+00:58) | 256 | Star Club (McInnerney) | |
1 | 10:40 | (+01:13) | 67 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A Bramall) | |
3 | 10:45 | (+01:18) | 191 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hegarty) | |
3 | 11:20 | (+01:53) | 192 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Barcock) | |
4 | 11:29 | (+02:02) | 255 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson) | |
3 | DNF | 194 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Robinson) | ||
2 | DNS | 129 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (West) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:36 | 135 | St Neots RC (Fitzsimons) | ||
4 | 09:53 | (+00:17) | 257 | Peterborough City (Bream) | |
2 | 10:10 | (+00:34) | 136 | St Edward's School (Bingham) | |
2 | 10:13 | (+00:37) | 133 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard) | |
2 | 10:16 | (+00:40) | 132 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Salusbury) | |
2 | 10:44 | (+01:08) | 137 | St Edward's School (Hall) | |
2 | 10:46 | (+01:10) | 134 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lang) | |
3 | 10:47 | (+01:11) | 196 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wallice) | |
3 | 11:00 | (+01:24) | 195 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clarke) | |
3 | 11:03 | (+01:27) | 198 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hill) | |
6 | 11:16 | (+01:40) | 340 | Norwich RC (Ambrose-Simpson) | |
3 | 11:47 | (+02:11) | 197 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Peet) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:57 | 33 | St Neots RC (Porteus) | ||
1 | 07:59 | (+00:02) | 34 | St Neots RC (Spring) | |
5 | 08:35 | (+00:38) | 291 | Star Club (Miller) | |
3 | 08:37 | (+00:40) | 171 | Bedford Rowing Club (Patmore) | |
2 | 08:39 | (+00:42) | 97 | Oundle School BC (Peate) | |
5 | 08:40 | (+00:43) | 173 | Bedford Rowing Club (Funge) | |
3 | 08:56 | (+00:59) | 172 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) | |
4 | 09:24 | (+01:27) | 234 | Oundle School BC (Jackson) | |
1 | 09:26 | (+01:29) | 36 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wilson) | |
1 | DNS | 35 | St Neots RC (Baker) | ||
4 | DNS | 235 | Star Club (Mayglothling) | ||
5 | DNS | 292 | Star Club (Taylor) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:13 | 108 | Oundle School BC (Aked) | ||
5 | 08:16 | (+00:03) | 300 | Star Club (Hetherington) | |
2 | 08:23 | (+00:10) | 107 | Bedford Modern School (JT Burgoine) | |
2 | 08:40 | (+00:27) | 106 | Bedford Modern School (JI Burgoine) | |
3 | 09:04 | (+00:51) | 188 | Star Club (Pledger) | |
3 | 09:04 | (+00:51) | 187 | Star Club (Warner) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:42 | 240 | Peterborough City (Bream) | ||
5 | 09:20 | (+00:38) | 301 | Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Clegg) | |
4 | 10:33 | (+01:51) | 241 | Star Club (Miller) |