Junior 14 Octuples | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:05 | 252 | Bedford Modern School (A) | ||
6 | 08:18 | (+00:13) | 307 | Bedford Modern School (D) | |
6 | 08:47 | (+00:42) | 308 | Bedford Modern School (C) | |
5 | 08:48 | (+00:43) | 251 | Bedford Modern School (B) | |
7 | 11:14 | (+03:09) | 341 | Bedford Modern School (E) | |
7 | DNS | 342 | Bedford Modern School (F) |
Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:11 | 194 | Guildford RC |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:56 | 196 | St Edward's School | ||
5 | 07:05 | (+00:09) | 254 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
2 | 07:08 | (+00:12) | 58 | Guildford RC | |
4 | 07:16 | (+00:20) | 309 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:16 | (+00:20) | 257 | Guildford RC | |
3 | 07:20 | (+00:24) | 130 | Abingdon RC |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:56 | 63 | Kingston Rowing Club | ||
5 | 07:07 | (+00:11) | 258 | Bedford School | |
6 | 07:08 | (+00:12) | 310 | St Edward's School | |
7 | 07:31 | (+00:35) | 343 | Bedford Rowing Club (Tennant) | |
3 | 07:44 | (+00:48) | 135 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey) |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:21 | 204 | Bedford School | ||
4 | 07:26 | (+00:05) | 203 | St Edward's School | |
5 | 07:40 | (+00:19) | 260 | Star Club | |
6 | 07:48 | (+00:27) | 313 | Guildford RC | |
7 | 07:55 | (+00:34) | 186 | Star Club (STA-TALBOYS) |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:18 | 206 | Bedford School (Ruta) | ||
5 | 07:24 | (+00:06) | 138 | Bedford Modern School | |
2 | 07:26 | (+00:08) | 66 | St Edward's School (Sullivan) | |
4 | 07:31 | (+00:13) | 205 | St Edward's School (Bosman) | |
2 | 07:32 | (+00:14) | 139 | Bedford School (Jain) | |
3 | 07:36 | (+00:18) | 65 | Bedford School (Bhogal) | |
4 | 07:48 | (+00:30) | 207 | Guildford RC |
Junior 18 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:09 | 198 | Bedford Modern School | ||
6 | 07:17 | (+00:08) | 311 | St Edward's School |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:33 | 2 | Bedford Modern School (Taylor A) | ||
3 | 07:38 | (+00:05) | 140 | Bedford Modern School (Taylor) | |
3 | 07:43 | (+00:10) | 141 | Bedford Modern School (Sweeting) | |
1 | 07:58 | (+00:25) | 3 | Bedford Modern School (Holbrook) | |
5 | 08:18 | (+00:45) | 261 | Bedford Modern School (Becker) | |
7 | DNS | 351 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:52 | 7 | Abingdon RC (Cheater) | ||
4 | 08:04 | (+00:12) | 208 | Abingdon RC (Rue) | |
2 | 08:12 | (+00:20) | 68 | Bedford Rowing Club (Keene) | |
1 | 08:26 | (+00:34) | 6 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clinton) | |
5 | 08:41 | (+00:49) | 262 | Star Club | |
3 | 08:59 | (+01:07) | 142 | Milton Keynes RC (Cannatella) | |
6 | 09:01 | (+01:09) | 314 | Milton Keynes RC (Sheehan) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:06 | 8 | Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst) | ||
3 | 08:32 | (+00:26) | 144 | Bedford High School RC (Symmonds) | |
2 | 08:37 | (+00:31) | 69 | Star Club (Davies) | |
4 | 08:38 | (+00:32) | 209 | Bedford High School RC (Turton) | |
3 | 08:50 | (+00:44) | 146 | Star Club (Payne) | |
1 | 09:13 | (+01:07) | 10 | Star Club (Tredget) | |
5 | DNS | 263 | Star Club (Ellam) |
Veteran F Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:33 | 1 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 1 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:23 | 193 | Star/Leander/Sudbury/Trent |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:12 | 195 | Beccles Rowing Club | ||
2 | DNS | 355 | The Hornets Boat Club |
Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:22 | 255 | Bedford School | ||
3 | 06:55 | (+00:33) | 131 | Bedford Modern School | |
2 | 07:08 | (+00:46) | 60 | Beccles Rowing Club |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:55 | 61 | St Edward's School | ||
5 | 06:57 | (+00:02) | 256 | Bedford Modern School | |
2 | 07:01 | (+00:06) | 62 | Bedford School | |
3 | 07:02 | (+00:07) | 137 | Star Club | |
4 | 07:07 | (+00:12) | 197 | Guildford RC |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06:29 | 129 | Bedford Modern School | ||
5 | 06:32 | (+00:03) | 253 | Star Club | |
3 | 06:36 | (+00:07) | 128 | Bedford School |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:28 | 312 | Guildford RC | ||
4 | 07:31 | (+00:03) | 200 | Bedford High School RC | |
6 | 07:38 | (+00:10) | 199 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
5 | 07:48 | (+00:20) | 259 | Marlow RC |
Womens Senior 4 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:25 | 134 | Bedford High School RC (S4) | ||
3 | 07:31 | (+00:06) | 133 | Star Club (Grimley) | |
4 | 07:40 | (+00:15) | 201 | Marlow RC | |
2 | 07:51 | (+00:26) | 64 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brentnall) | |
1 | 07:53 | (+00:28) | 5 | Bedford High School RC (N) | |
4 | 08:11 | (+00:46) | 202 | Star Club (Barnwell) | |
3 | 08:12 | (+00:47) | 132 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) |
Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:39 | 4 | Star Club | ||
3 | 07:44 | (+00:05) | 143 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
2 | DNS | 67 | Marlow RC |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:17 | 315 | Norwich/St Neots | ||
2 | 07:55 | (+00:38) | 70 | St Edward's School |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10:21 | 213 | Bedford Modern School (B) | ||
5 | 11:04 | (+00:43) | 264 | Bedford Modern School (D) | |
5 | 11:32 | (+01:11) | 265 | Bedford Modern School (C) | |
4 | DNS | 214 | Bedford Modern School (A) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:13 | 210 | Bedford High School RC (Arthur) | ||
2 | 08:30 | (+00:17) | 71 | Bedford High School RC (Stenhouse) | |
3 | 08:45 | (+00:32) | 145 | Bedford High School RC (Meredith) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:55 | 148 | Bedford High School RC (Bruce) | ||
4 | 07:55 | 211 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Field) | ||
3 | 08:12 | (+00:17) | 147 | Kingston Grammar School | |
4 | 08:16 | (+00:21) | 212 | Bedford High School RC (Zebra) | |
1 | 08:30 | (+00:35) | 9 | Bedford High School RC (Bithery) | |
2 | 08:37 | (+00:42) | 72 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Pettit) |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:37 | 216 | St Edward's School (Stuart/Wiggins) | ||
4 | 07:39 | (+00:02) | 215 | Kingston Rowing Club (Dracott/Thompson) | |
1 | 07:49 | (+00:12) | 12 | Abingdon RC (Hansford/Willott) | |
3 | 07:50 | (+00:13) | 151 | Bedford Rowing Club (Helliwell/Hardy) | |
6 | DNS | 320 | Kingston Rowing Club (Thompson/Thompson) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:35 | 217 | Kingston Rowing Club (Haworth/Gomez) | ||
6 | 07:51 | (+00:16) | 321 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry) | |
1 | 08:44 | (+01:09) | 13 | Bedford Rowing Club (Tennant/Varney) | |
5 | DNS | 278 | Cambridge '99 RC (Knowles/Pearson) |
Elite Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:57 | 324 | Star/Bedford (Butler/Taylor) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:11 | 11 | Abingdon RC (Maynard/Bryson) | ||
6 | 07:15 | (+00:04) | 316 | Kingston Rowing Club (Hall/Martin) | |
2 | 07:17 | (+00:06) | 73 | Kingston Rowing Club (Mackinney/Ellam) | |
5 | 07:26 | (+00:15) | 266 | Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Gilet) | |
7 | 07:43 | (+00:32) | 345 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry) | |
2 | 08:03 | (+00:52) | 74 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Lawson) |
Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:38 | 269 | Stratford-upon-Avon BC (McGilvray/Henry) | ||
6 | 08:03 | (+00:25) | 323 | Guildford RC (Sadler/Poole) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:25 | 319 | St Neots RC (Davies/Jeangout) | ||
6 | 07:42 | (+00:17) | 322 | Guildford RC (Stacey/Scott) | |
4 | 07:44 | (+00:19) | 219 | Star Club (Singfield/Gould) | |
2 | 07:56 | (+00:31) | 76 | Guildford RC (Sadler/Manton) | |
7 | 07:58 | (+00:33) | 346 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Gilet) | |
7 | 08:00 | (+00:35) | 347 | Milton Keynes RC (Elliott/Cannatella) | |
3 | 08:28 | (+01:03) | 152 | Beccles Rowing Club (Earl/Loftus) | |
3 | 08:29 | (+01:04) | 153 | Bedford Rowing Club (Varney/Prathesh) | |
5 | DNS | 274 | Hollowell Scullers (Cole/Evans) |
Veteran D Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:46 | 150 | Star Club (Parker/Whiteman) | ||
5 | 07:49 | (+00:03) | 270 | Guildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins) | |
5 | 08:24 | (+00:38) | 162 | Star Club (Swain/Appleton) | |
1 | DNS | 28 | Star Club (Appleton/MacDonald-Smith) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:42 | 276 | Milton Keynes RC (Elliott/Davies) | ||
5 | 07:48 | (+00:06) | 277 | Bedford Modern School (Lawes/Gledhill) |
Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:32 | 220 | St Neots RC (Jarman/Dexter) | ||
5 | 08:00 | (+00:28) | 279 | St Neots RC (Peppler-Jones/Peacock) | |
4 | 08:03 | (+00:31) | 221 | Norwich/Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin/Hoogland) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:53 | 218 | Kingston Rowing Club (Newton/Possnicker) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+00:33) | 75 | Marlow RC (Denyer/Fitzpatrick) | |
5 | 08:39 | (+00:46) | 271 | Marlow RC (Smith/Picton) | |
5 | DNS | 272 | Kingston Rowing Club (Jones/Possnicker) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:57 | 155 | Abingdon RC (Cheater/Marshall) | ||
5 | 08:19 | (+00:22) | 273 | Norwich RC (Kefford/Hoogland) | |
3 | 08:43 | (+00:46) | 156 | Marlow RC (Humphrey/Horn) |
Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:10 | 154 | Norwich RC (MacDonald-Smith/Trehane) | ||
1 | 08:12 | (+00:02) | 15 | Bedford Rowing Club (Orme/Southgate) | |
4 | 08:13 | (+00:03) | 224 | Guildford RC (Martiniussen/Poole) | |
7 | 08:15 | (+00:05) | 348 | Star/Norwich (MacDonald-Smith/MacDonald-Smit) | |
3 | 08:33 | (+00:23) | 159 | Marlow RC (Jackson/Picton) | |
2 | 08:36 | (+00:26) | 78 | Star Club (Thompson/Barnwell) | |
5 | 08:48 | (+00:38) | 275 | Cambridge '99 RC (Dowding/Gejlsbjerg) | |
3 | 08:52 | (+00:42) | 158 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Islip/Lamb) | |
1 | 09:03 | (+00:53) | 16 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift/Smith) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:10 | 350 | Star Club (Rowles/Scott) | ||
2 | 08:26 | (+00:16) | 81 | St Edward's School (Hammond/Mansfield) | |
4 | 08:29 | (+00:19) | 225 | Guildford RC (Kendall/Spruce) | |
2 | 08:35 | (+00:25) | 80 | Guildford RC (Lyons/Lukes) | |
2 | 09:04 | (+00:54) | 82 | Cambridge '99 RC (Dowding/Gejlsbjerg) | |
2 | DNS | 79 | Norwich RC (Moxon/Grainger) | ||
5 | DNS | 282 | Marlow RC (Rogers/Jackson) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:48 | 317 | St Neots RC (Bream/Astell) | ||
3 | 08:09 | (+00:21) | 157 | Kingston Grammar School (Baker/Llewellyn) | |
4 | 08:33 | (+00:45) | 222 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rogers/Brentnall) | |
1 | 08:35 | (+00:47) | 14 | Marlow RC (Fitzpatrick/Horn) | |
2 | 08:35 | (+00:47) | 77 | Marlow RC (Smith/Turner) | |
4 | 08:41 | (+00:53) | 223 | St Edward's School (Mansfield/Alexandrova) |
Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:35 | 281 | Marlow RC (Trotman/Rees) | ||
5 | 08:40 | (+00:05) | 280 | Kingston Grammar School (Loizou/Wright) | |
3 | DNS | 160 | Marlow RC (Rogers/Rees) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:23 | 83 | Norwich RC (Ellis/Wilkinson) | ||
4 | DNS | 226 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ball/Singhota) |
Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:25 | 161 | Norwich RC (Thomas/Appleton) | ||
2 | 09:37 | (+01:12) | 84 | Milton Keynes RC (Elliott/Elliott) |
Mixed Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:54 | 267 | St Neots RC (Crockford/Chapman) | ||
6 | DNS | 318 | X Press/Champion (Brown/Barker) |
Senior 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:29 | 85 | Star Club (Butler) | ||
1 | 07:30 | (+00:01) | 17 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | |
7 | DNS | 349 | Star Club (Callow) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:20 | 228 | Star Club (Butler) | ||
4 | 07:21 | (+00:01) | 227 | Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) | |
6 | 07:22 | (+00:02) | 325 | St Edward's School (Innes) | |
1 | 07:43 | (+00:23) | 18 | Sudbury RC (Hamblett) | |
4 | 07:49 | (+00:29) | 229 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
2 | 08:01 | (+00:41) | 86 | Kingston Rowing Club (Martin) | |
5 | DNS | 285 | Guildford RC (Bartlett) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:52 | 231 | Kingston Rowing Club (Ellam) | ||
4 | 07:56 | (+00:04) | 232 | Kingston Rowing Club (Mackinney) | |
6 | 08:03 | (+00:11) | 327 | Kingston Rowing Club (Gomez) | |
3 | 08:04 | (+00:12) | 59 | Star Club (Butler) | |
2 | 08:09 | (+00:17) | 87 | Kingston Rowing Club (Lackner) | |
3 | DNS | 353 | Star Club (Butler) |
Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:33 | 94 | St Edward's School (Innes) | ||
1 | 07:38 | (+00:05) | 24 | Bedford School (Dunkel) | |
1 | 07:48 | (+00:15) | 25 | Bedford Modern School (Robertson) | |
3 | 08:06 | (+00:33) | 169 | Guildford RC (Mills) | |
7 | 08:21 | (+00:48) | 136 | St Ives RC (Robinson) | |
3 | 08:22 | (+00:49) | 168 | Star Club (Walker) | |
3 | 08:27 | (+00:54) | 167 | Guildford RC (Wills) | |
6 | 08:28 | (+00:55) | 328 | Guildford RC (Faux) | |
6 | 08:48 | (+01:15) | 329 | Guildford RC (Morson) | |
4 | 09:02 | (+01:29) | 237 | Beccles Rowing Club (Bliss) | |
5 | 09:06 | (+01:33) | 292 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vendy) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:47 | 230 | KGS Veterans BC (Smalman-Smith) | ||
1 | 07:52 | (+00:05) | 19 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
5 | 08:08 | (+00:21) | 284 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
5 | 08:27 | (+00:40) | 283 | Guildford RC (Wills) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:57 | 95 | St Neots RC (Major) | ||
3 | 07:59 | (+00:02) | 170 | Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin) | |
3 | 08:07 | (+00:10) | 171 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
2 | 08:52 | (+00:55) | 96 | Star Club (Cook) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:19 | 26 | Star Club (Parker) | ||
2 | 08:20 | (+00:01) | 97 | Guildford RC (Hopkins) | |
3 | DNS | 172 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) |
Veteran E Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:26 | 27 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | ||
2 | 08:55 | (+00:29) | 98 | Guildford RC (Woowat) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:04 | 268 | X Press Boat Club (Brown) | ||
4 | 08:08 | (+00:04) | 236 | X Press Boat Club (Brown) | |
2 | 08:45 | (+00:41) | 90 | Kingston Rowing Club (Newton) | |
4 | 08:54 | (+00:50) | 234 | Guildford RC (Warrington) | |
2 | 08:58 | (+00:54) | 93 | Guildford RC (Bartlett) | |
1 | 09:09 | (+01:05) | 20 | Marlow RC (Finnis) | |
2 | DNS | 92 | Kingston Rowing Club (Jones) | ||
4 | DNS | 233 | St Neots RC (Bream) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:18 | 235 | St Neots RC (Astell) | ||
5 | 08:36 | (+00:18) | 288 | St Ives RC (Williams) | |
1 | 08:52 | (+00:34) | 40 | Bedford High School RC (Havens) | |
2 | 08:52 | (+00:34) | 117 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay) | |
2 | 08:58 | (+00:40) | 114 | Kingston Rowing Club (Possnicker) | |
2 | 09:06 | (+00:48) | 116 | Norwich RC (Hoogland) | |
2 | 09:06 | (+00:48) | 115 | Guildford RC (Warrington) | |
1 | 09:24 | (+01:06) | 39 | Marlow RC (Picton) | |
3 | DNS | 357 | Star Club (MacDonald-Smith) | ||
4 | DNS | 243 | Guildford RC (Johnson) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:49 | 291 | Norwich RC (Trehane) | ||
1 | 08:51 | (+00:02) | 45 | Marlow RC (Denyer) | |
5 | 09:11 | (+00:22) | 300 | Star Club (MacDonald-Smith) | |
3 | 09:20 | (+00:31) | 181 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings) | |
6 | 10:15 | (+01:26) | 336 | Guildford RC (Stevens) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:53 | 46 | Bedford High School RC (Dixon) | ||
3 | 08:55 | (+00:02) | 183 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hugot) | |
3 | 09:05 | (+00:12) | 182 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale) | |
4 | 09:08 | (+00:15) | 244 | Guildford RC (Lukes) | |
2 | 09:18 | (+00:25) | 120 | Kingston Rowing Club (Gadsden) | |
2 | 09:19 | (+00:26) | 118 | Kingston Rowing Club (Court-Smith) | |
5 | 09:20 | (+00:27) | 299 | Abingdon RC (Hutchings) | |
2 | 09:31 | (+00:38) | 119 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | |
3 | 09:31 | (+00:38) | 185 | Beccles Rowing Club (Beedham) | |
5 | 09:48 | (+00:55) | 298 | Guildford RC (Lyons) | |
3 | 10:34 | (+01:41) | 184 | Guildford RC (Stevens) |
Womens Veteran Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09:36 | 191 | Bewl Bridge RC (Smalman-Smith) | ||
1 | 09:56 | (+00:20) | 56 | Bedford Rowing Club (Collett) | |
4 | DNF | 245 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | ||
5 | DNS | 302 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:28 | 180 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish) | ||
2 | 08:30 | (+00:02) | 89 | St Neots RC (Bream) | |
2 | 08:31 | (+00:03) | 91 | St Neots RC (Astell) | |
5 | 08:51 | (+00:23) | 289 | Kingston Grammar School (Llewellyn) | |
3 | 08:52 | (+00:24) | 176 | St Neots RC (Crockford) | |
5 | 08:54 | (+00:26) | 290 | Kingston Grammar School (Baker) | |
1 | 09:08 | (+00:40) | 42 | Marlow RC (Humphrey) | |
3 | 09:12 | (+00:44) | 178 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Clifton) | |
4 | 09:12 | (+00:44) | 337 | St Edward's School (Hammond) | |
3 | 09:19 | (+00:51) | 179 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Durrant) | |
1 | 09:28 | (+01:00) | 44 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Islip) | |
1 | 09:39 | (+01:11) | 43 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Walsh) | |
1 | 09:47 | (+01:19) | 41 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Barber) | |
3 | DNS | 177 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ferretti) | ||
6 | DNS | 352 | St Edward's School (Mansfield) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:52 | 188 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris) | ||
1 | 09:15 | (+00:23) | 51 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gay) | |
1 | 09:18 | (+00:26) | 50 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Taylor) | |
1 | 09:24 | (+00:32) | 49 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lamb) | |
3 | 09:26 | (+00:34) | 190 | Marlow RC (Trotman) | |
1 | 09:29 | (+00:37) | 48 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman) | |
1 | 09:34 | (+00:42) | 47 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sims) | |
5 | 09:34 | (+00:42) | 301 | St Neots RC (Lorusso) | |
3 | 09:35 | (+00:43) | 187 | Kingston Grammar School (Loizou) | |
3 | 10:15 | (+01:23) | 189 | Star Club (Thompson) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:59 | 248 | Norwich RC (Ellis) | ||
1 | 09:10 | (+00:11) | 52 | Bedford High School RC (Davis) | |
1 | 09:18 | (+00:19) | 53 | Bedford High School RC (Bayfield) | |
2 | 09:20 | (+00:21) | 123 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Levitt) | |
2 | 09:29 | (+00:30) | 121 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stammers) | |
3 | 09:31 | (+00:32) | 192 | St Neots RC (Lorusso) | |
2 | 09:32 | (+00:33) | 122 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) | |
2 | 09:34 | (+00:35) | 125 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Field) | |
2 | 09:35 | (+00:36) | 126 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Singhota) | |
4 | 09:41 | (+00:42) | 247 | Marlow RC (Smart) | |
4 | 09:49 | (+00:50) | 249 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Colman) | |
1 | 09:54 | (+00:55) | 55 | Bedford High School RC (Bruce) | |
6 | 10:06 | (+01:07) | 339 | St Edward's School (Alexandrova) | |
4 | DNF | 246 | Norwich RC (Wilkinson) | ||
1 | DNS | 54 | Bedford High School RC (Greenwood) | ||
2 | DNS | 124 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Ball) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09:12 | 303 | Norwich RC (Appleton) | ||
2 | 09:37 | (+00:25) | 127 | Marlow RC (Smart) | |
5 | 09:54 | (+00:42) | 305 | Norwich RC (Thomas) | |
1 | 10:01 | (+00:49) | 57 | St Ives RC (Milner) | |
6 | 10:13 | (+01:01) | 340 | Milton Keynes RC (Elliott) | |
5 | 10:18 | (+01:06) | 306 | St Ives RC (Jones) | |
4 | 10:46 | (+01:34) | 250 | Milton Keynes RC (Elliott) | |
5 | 10:54 | (+01:42) | 304 | St Ives RC (Enticknap) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:46 | 23 | Bedford Modern School (Edwards) | ||
3 | 07:56 | (+00:10) | 165 | Star Club (Beechinor) | |
3 | 07:58 | (+00:12) | 163 | Star Club (Durrant) | |
1 | 08:01 | (+00:15) | 21 | Star Club (Butler) | |
2 | 08:09 | (+00:23) | 88 | St Edward's School (Fletcher) | |
1 | 08:10 | (+00:24) | 22 | Bedford School (Welling) | |
6 | 08:19 | (+00:33) | 326 | St Edward's School (Sansom) | |
3 | 08:22 | (+00:36) | 164 | St Neots RC (Chapman) | |
1 | DNS | 354 | Star Club (Butler) | ||
7 | DNS | 344 | St Ives RC (Buncombe) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:59 | 108 | Norwich RC (Neale) | ||
1 | 08:01 | (+00:02) | 35 | Bedford Modern School (Gale) | |
1 | 08:13 | (+00:14) | 38 | Star Club (Hepher) | |
1 | 08:42 | (+00:43) | 36 | Star Club (Stockton) | |
2 | 08:43 | (+00:44) | 109 | Milton Keynes RC (Davies) | |
2 | 08:44 | (+00:45) | 107 | Milton Keynes RC (Elliott) | |
1 | 08:58 | (+00:59) | 34 | Star Club (Tapley) | |
1 | 09:02 | (+01:03) | 37 | Star Club (Cook) | |
6 | 09:14 | (+01:15) | 333 | Milton Keynes RC (Karallis) |
Junior 15 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:19 | 110 | St Neots RC (Jarman) | ||
2 | 08:23 | (+00:04) | 112 | St Neots RC (Dexter) | |
2 | 08:31 | (+00:12) | 113 | Norwich RC (Hoogland) | |
2 | 08:34 | (+00:15) | 111 | Hollowell Scullers (Rudkin) | |
5 | 08:37 | (+00:18) | 296 | Bedford Modern School (Holbrook) | |
3 | 08:40 | (+00:21) | 174 | St Neots RC (Peacock) | |
5 | 08:55 | (+00:36) | 295 | Bedford Modern School (Carroll) | |
5 | 08:56 | (+00:37) | 293 | Bedford Modern School (Sweeting) | |
3 | 09:03 | (+00:44) | 175 | St Neots RC (Peppler-Jones) | |
5 | 09:03 | (+00:44) | 297 | Bedford Modern School (Pang) | |
6 | 09:47 | (+01:28) | 335 | St Ives RC (Bacon) | |
6 | 09:55 | (+01:36) | 334 | St Ives RC (Fordham) | |
7 | 10:04 | (+01:45) | 166 | St Ives RC (Lilley) | |
5 | DNS | 294 | Bedford Modern School (Schwar) |