Kingston Small Boats Head

Saturday 22nd November 2008

Hide Blade Colours

Overall Results are also available.

Senior 1 Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
16:59.5264UWEUniversity of the West of England (Smith-Willis)

Senior 2 Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
16:40.922UWEUniversity of the West of England (Smith)
16:44.4 (+0:03.4)21KRCKingston Rowing Club (Thompson)
17:41.3 (+1:00.4)20AKNAuriol Kensington (Mead Morning)
18:14.5 (+1:33.5)19CYGCygnet RC (De Groot)

Senior 3 Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
16:42.4276ETNEton College BC
17:36.8 (+0:54.4)279HECHertford College (MI)
17:37.9 (+0:55.5)273KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hetherington)
17:53.2 (+1:10.8)281KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Tann)
17:59.0 (+1:16.6)274AKNAuriol Kensington (Mead)
18:39.3 (+1:56.9)272HECHertford College (Hughes-Morgan)
18:39.9 (+1:57.5)277KRCKingston Rowing Club (Wheeler)
18:48.3 (+2:05.9)275KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Bennett)
18:51.7 (+2:09.3)280SONSons of the Thames RC (Teofilovic)
DNS278WBKWalbrook RC (Fain)

Senior 4 Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
17:25.253CHHCharterhouse BC (Charterhouse 1)
18:00.1 (+0:35.0)55KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hetherington)
18:04.8 (+0:39.6)62HECHertford College (MI)
18:18.3 (+0:53.1)52SGCSt George's College BC (Piercy)
18:18.3 (+0:53.1)59HAMHampton School (Shaw)
18:59.6 (+1:34.4)54EMAEmanuel School (Hodsoll)
19:10.9 (+1:45.7)57EMAEmanuel School (Samengo-Turner)
19:21.2 (+1:56.1)56HECHertford College (MII)
19:32.7 (+2:07.5)61EMAEmanuel School (Maxwell)
19:35.5 (+2:10.3)60WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Stephens)
19:50.6 (+2:25.4)58CHHCharterhouse BC (Charterhouse 2)

Novice Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
17:35.2316ETNEton College BC (A)
18:00.6 (+0:25.4)321UWEUniversity of the West of England (Howard)
18:29.3 (+0:54.1)314EMAEmanuel School (Samengo-T 2)
18:31.8 (+0:56.6)322KRCKingston Rowing Club (Bidmead)
18:44.0 (+1:08.7)320ETNEton College BC (C)
18:44.6 (+1:09.3)312CYGCygnet RC (Kiselev)
18:44.8 (+1:09.5)318SGCSt George's College BC (Kirkby)
19:03.3 (+1:28.1)315WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Manley)
19:08.2 (+1:33.0)317SONSons of the Thames RC (Stingelin)
19:12.0 (+1:36.8)325KGSKingston Grammar School (Allin)
19:15.7 (+1:40.5)313PLEPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Kirkham)
19:21.6 (+1:46.4)311EMAEmanuel School (Ross 2)
20:27.4 (+2:52.2)319KGSKingston Grammar School (Unwin)
21:17.8 (+3:42.5)323EMAEmanuel School (Hodsoll 2)
21:36.4 (+4:01.2)324ETNEton College BC (B)

Junior 18 Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
16:56.09SPSSt Paul's School (Hilton)
17:50.9 (+0:54.9)10HAMHampton School (Budgett)
18:33.4 (+1:37.4)8SGCSt George's College BC (Kirkby)
DNS6KGSKingston Grammar School (Gillis)
DQL7HAMHampton School (Harrison)

Junior 16 Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
17:02.8271ETNEton College BC (B)
17:10.5 (+0:07.6)269ETNEton College BC (A)
17:57.5 (+0:54.7)270TFNTiffin School BC (Williams)
19:12.8 (+2:09.9)268SPSSt Paul's School (Palmer)

Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
19:21.7130KRCKingston Rowing Club (Pilbeam)
20:07.5 (+0:45.9)131WBKWalbrook RC (Lass)
20:49.0 (+1:27.4)129BEDBedford Rowing Club (Keene)
21:12.1 (+1:50.4)133KGSKingston Grammar School (Goodwin)
21:53.6 (+2:31.9)128BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Davies)
DNS132BEDBedford Rowing Club (Higgins)

Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
20:02.8385KRCKingston Rowing Club (Beardshaw)
20:40.6 (+0:37.8)380BEDBedford Rowing Club (Hilliard)
20:46.7 (+0:43.9)383HECHertford College (W1)
21:34.7 (+1:31.9)381MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Webster)
21:45.2 (+1:42.4)382SONSons of the Thames RC (Nickerson)
DNS384AKNAuriol Kensington (Burden)

Womens Novice Coxed Fours

TimeCrew
21:02.5139KGSKingston Grammar School (Bassett)
21:37.1 (+0:34.7)160BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Micallef)
22:27.0 (+1:24.6)159WBKWalbrook RC (Robinson)
23:59.5 (+2:57.0)158BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Dean)
DNS157HECHertford College (W2)

Senior 1 Coxless Fours

TimeCrew
16:12.33QBCQuintin BC (Almand)
16:53.4 (+0:41.1)4WBKWalbrook RC (Johncox)

Senior 2 Coxless Fours

TimeCrew
16:51.7260WBKWalbrook RC (Johncox)
18:27.5 (+1:35.9)18WBKWalbrook RC (Rogers)

Senior 3 Coxless Fours

TimeCrew
16:45.416HAMHampton School (Kafka)
17:28.1 (+0:42.7)17KRCKingston Rowing Club (Wheeler)

Junior 18 Coxless Fours

TimeCrew
16:43.5252SPSSt Paul's School (Hilton)
17:01.0 (+0:17.5)251ETNEton College BC (B)
17:28.2 (+0:44.7)254ETNEton College BC (A)
18:41.4 (+1:57.9)253TFNTiffin School BC (Davey)

Junior 16 Coxless Fours

TimeCrew
17:01.712KGSKingston Grammar School (Alcock)
17:40.2 (+0:38.5)13SGCSt George's College BC (Capel)
17:57.4 (+0:55.6)14SPSSt Paul's School (Cater)
20:12.9 (+3:11.2)11TFNTiffin School BC (Booth)

Womens Senior 2 Coxless Fours

TimeCrew
19:06.097SONSons of the Thames RC (Turnock)
19:21.0 (+0:15.0)96BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Hawtin)

Senior 1 Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
16:10.65TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Thompson)
17:13.4 (+1:02.8)2UWEUniversity of the West of England (Smith-Willis)

Senior 3 Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
16:32.6261KRCKingston Rowing Club (Gomez)
16:42.1 (+0:09.6)263QBCQuintin BC (Ratcliffe)
17:04.0 (+0:31.5)262UWEUniversity of the West of England (Fullerton)
17:25.3 (+0:52.8)1TFNTiffin School BC (Bott)

Senior 4 Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
16:00.2267TFNTiffin School BC (Hanson)
16:53.5 (+0:53.2)266LSELondon School of Economics
17:24.7 (+1:24.5)265TRCThames RC (Jory)

Junior 16 Quads

TimeCrew
16:47.4257SGCSt George's College BC (Capel)
17:06.3 (+0:18.8)255SPSSt Paul's School (Cater)
17:32.5 (+0:45.1)258KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Panter)
17:41.8 (+0:54.4)259KGSKingston Grammar School (Kenneally)
18:14.5 (+1:27.1)256KRCKingston Rowing Club (Brook)

Womens Senior 2 Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
17:27.9294MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Paxton)
18:43.1 (+1:15.2)293KRCKingston Rowing Club (Mercer)

Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
17:45.998MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Garrod)
18:55.8 (+1:09.9)102BEDBedford Rowing Club (Orme)
19:05.0 (+1:19.2)101KRCKingston Rowing Club (Mercer)
20:20.6 (+2:34.7)99MBCMolesey BC (Wingrove)
21:33.0 (+3:47.2)100WELWeybridge Ladies ARC (Cruddas)

Womens Junior Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
18:30.340TRCThames RC (Smith)
20:17.3 (+1:47.1)41KRCKingston Rowing Club (O Sullivan)

Womens Junior 16 Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
19:03.9309SGCSt George's College BC (McIntosh)
DNS310TRCThames RC (Porter)

Junior 15 Coxed Quads

TimeCrew
18:07.846SPSSt Paul's School (Percin-Janda)
18:18.2 (+0:10.4)44SPSSt Paul's School (Miller J)
18:25.4 (+0:17.6)50SGCSt George's College BC (Adlington)
19:04.6 (+0:56.8)48TFNTiffin School BC (Simargool)
19:21.6 (+1:13.8)43KGSKingston Grammar School (Sim)
19:59.1 (+1:51.3)42BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Kittermaster)
21:47.6 (+3:39.8)47ETNEton College BC (A)
22:19.6 (+4:11.7)45ETNEton College BC (B)
DNS51MGNMagdalen College School BC (Spiro)
DNS49ETNEton College BC (C)

Junior 14 Coxed Quads

TimeCrew
20:15.8329KGSKingston Grammar School (Anderson)
21:04.5 (+0:48.7)326KGSKingston Grammar School (Moss)
21:20.9 (+1:05.1)327TFNTiffin School BC (Kelly)
21:24.8 (+1:09.0)328MGNMagdalen College School BC (Wheeler)

Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
19:33.0143SGCSt George's College BC (Seipt)
20:10.7 (+0:37.7)144KGSKingston Grammar School (A - Herrick)
21:26.8 (+1:53.8)142KRCKingston Rowing Club (O Sullivan)
21:33.4 (+2:00.4)141SGCSt George's College BC (Trew)
21:45.6 (+2:12.6)140KGSKingston Grammar School (B - Hughes)

Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls

TimeCrew
21:47.5387KRCKingston Rowing Club (Mayer)
23:33.6 (+1:46.1)388WTS/WBKWalbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Wesson)
24:52.1 (+3:04.6)386WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Woodall)

Senior 1 Coxless Pairs

TimeCrew
17:26.833IMPImperial College (Tietz/Todd)
17:36.0 (+0:09.2)31TYRUL Tyrian Club (Brett/Stallard)
17:53.8 (+0:27.1)32TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Van Wezel/Bulmer)
20:45.3 (+3:18.5)30TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Wood/Courtney-Hatcher)

Senior 2 Coxless Pairs

TimeCrew
17:59.4287UWEUniversity of the West of England (Miller/Border)
18:54.1 (+0:54.6)286KRCKingston Rowing Club (Dracott/Thompson)
19:26.8 (+1:27.4)285TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Wood/Courtney-Hatcher)
DNS289TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (De Koning/Price)
DNS288UWEUniversity of the West of England (Carr/Smith)
DQL284UWEUniversity of the West of England (Hayes/Flower)

Senior 3 Coxless Pairs

TimeCrew
18:38.583ETNEton College BC (Scott/Warren)
19:03.8 (+0:25.3)86ETNEton College BC (Chapman/Locke)
19:51.5 (+1:13.0)84WBKWalbrook RC (Davey/Poulsom)
19:52.7 (+1:14.2)85UWEUniversity of the West of England (Miller/Reincke)
19:57.0 (+1:18.5)80ETNEton College BC (Griffiths/Lawson)
21:40.4 (+3:01.9)81UWEUniversity of the West of England (Kemp/Ham)
DNS82TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (De Koning/Price)

Veteran C Coxless Pairs

TimeCrew
18:17.3426TYRUL Tyrian Club (Faultless/Hatton)

Veteran E Coxless Pairs

TimeCrew
20:29.2427WBKWalbrook RC (De Jonghe/Fellows)
22:52.2 (+2:23.0)428PLEPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Keely/Edenden)

Junior 18 Coxless Pairs

TimeCrew
18:15.124ETNEton College BC (Hobhouse/Balkwill)
19:02.5 (+0:47.4)29ETNEton College BC (Cooper/Auer)
19:05.3 (+0:50.1)26ETNEton College BC (Christofferson/Faire)
19:29.2 (+1:14.1)23KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Tann/Clarke)
19:36.0 (+1:20.8)28KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Roberts/Parker)
20:11.8 (+1:56.7)25KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Gardner/Bennett)
DNS27HAMHampton School (Stocker/Fulton)

Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs

TimeCrew
DNS138PETPeterborough City (Canton/Marsters)

Womens Senior 3 Coxless Pairs

TimeCrew
20:30.4396AKNAuriol Kensington (Rijk/Herbert)
21:17.1 (+0:46.7)398AKNAuriol Kensington (Coomer/Burfoot)
21:59.3 (+1:28.9)397KGSKingston Grammar School (Baker/Goodwin)
DNS395KGSKingston Grammar School (Steinitz/Robinson)

Elite Double Sculls

TimeCrew
17:18.715ZDSDanske Studenters Roklub (Nordendal)

Senior 2 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
17:21.934KRCKingston Rowing Club (Ellam/Mackinney)
19:05.6 (+1:43.7)35BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Casey)

Senior 3 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
17:51.1291KRCKingston Rowing Club (Mackinney/Ellam)
19:07.5 (+1:16.4)292WAB/SOUWestover Bournemouth/Southampton (Powell/Pulford)
DNS290SGCSt George's College BC (Capel/Oxton)

Senior 4 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
17:57.492KRCKingston Rowing Club (Dracott/Gomez)
19:02.7 (+1:05.2)90BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Wiggins/Minns)
19:15.3 (+1:17.9)87WAB/SOUWestover Bournemouth/Southampton (Powell/Pulford)
19:29.6 (+1:32.2)91GUIGuildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins)
20:10.9 (+2:13.5)89UWEUniversity of the West of England (Scott/Fullerton)
DNS88NWKNewark RC (Greenfield/Selby)

Novice Double Sculls

TimeCrew
17:59.5337KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hall/Thompson)
18:41.0 (+0:41.6)330MGNMagdalen College School BC (Steele/Upton)
18:42.7 (+0:43.2)336TFNTiffin School BC (England/Marlais)
19:25.2 (+1:25.8)333KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/Gunyashov)
19:34.3 (+1:34.8)331TWKTwickenham RC (McCrae/Turner)
21:10.5 (+3:11.0)335BEDBedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy/Duigan)
23:10.6 (+5:11.1)334SPSSt Paul's School (Allen/Roxborough)
DNS332KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Parker/Rabin)

Veteran C Double Sculls

TimeCrew
DNS420PETPeterborough City (Tuck/Ellis)

Veteran D Double Sculls

TimeCrew
18:19.4421MBCMolesey BC (Lanzer/Jillings)
20:44.5 (+2:25.1)422KGVKGS Veterans BC (Gale/Steinitz)

Veteran E Double Sculls

TimeCrew
18:40.9423TWKTwickenham RC (Bailey/Pullen)
19:14.5 (+0:33.6)424BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Taylor/Kinsey)

Veteran G Double Sculls

TimeCrew
19:09.3425QBCQuintin BC (Findlay/Webb)

Junior 16 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
18:47.936SPSSt Paul's School (Palmer/Miller)
19:44.0 (+0:56.0)39SPSSt Paul's School (Couch/Bhanot)
20:09.1 (+1:21.2)37SPSSt Paul's School (Richardson Banks/Wates)
21:57.8 (+3:09.9)38SPSSt Paul's School (Allen/Roxborough)

Junior 15 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
18:42.0295SGCSt George's College BC (McCaffery/Lippold)
18:49.1 (+0:07.1)304NWKNewark RC (Greenfield/Selby)
19:54.8 (+1:12.8)63KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hoskin/Lovern)
20:17.0 (+1:35.0)307SPSSt Paul's School (Couch/Levin)
20:17.3 (+1:35.3)302SPSSt Paul's School (Bhanot/Ioannides)
20:30.4 (+1:48.4)303BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Kittermaster)
20:40.8 (+1:58.8)299ETNEton College BC (Hart/Bodenham)
20:45.9 (+2:03.9)305SPSSt Paul's School (Bayne/Miller)
20:56.4 (+2:14.4)297ETNEton College BC (Clark-Maxwell/Scott)
21:09.3 (+2:27.3)300SPSSt Paul's School (Miller/Dawson)
22:17.4 (+3:35.4)306BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Frost)
23:18.1 (+4:36.1)301BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Lambotte)
24:00.2 (+5:18.2)298TWKTwickenham RC (Foudah/Lester)
DQL296SPSSt Paul's School (Percin-Janda/Bokkerink)

Junior 14 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
21:37.9104WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Whitbread/Jamieson)
DQL103TFNTiffin School BC (Chesterman/Cashman)

Junior 13 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
28:28.0350WTS/WBKWalbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Paterson/Manson)

Womens Elite Double Sculls

TimeCrew
19:38.5308MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Edgar/Bishop)

Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
DNS109MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Cornick/Mee)

Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
18:44.2358MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Townsend/Aitken)
18:59.3 (+0:15.1)359KRCKingston Rowing Club (Newton/Possnicker)
19:04.1 (+0:19.9)357BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Byrne/Guiniven)

Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
18:58.6135MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy/Murphy)
20:09.4 (+1:10.8)134BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Ware/Freyther)
DNS137MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Szladowska/Thompson)
DNS136KRCKingston Rowing Club (Possnicker/Gilliver)

Womens Senior 4 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
20:14.9405BEDBedford Rowing Club (Orme/Southgate)
20:18.7 (+0:03.9)403BEDBedford Rowing Club (Swift/Jackson)
20:22.8 (+0:07.9)399MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Blackburn/Pryce-Jones)
20:33.1 (+0:18.2)406TRCThames RC (Sandhu/O Riordan)
20:54.1 (+0:39.3)402TSSTideway Scullers School (Wentzel/Gould)
21:16.3 (+1:01.5)404CHRChristchurch RC (Paterson/Kelly)
21:44.1 (+1:29.2)401AKNAuriol Kensington (Fearon/Genoni)
22:10.7 (+1:55.9)400SGCSt George's College BC (Price/Nowlan)

Womens Novice Double Sculls

TimeCrew
21:04.2186KRCKingston Rowing Club (Miler/Court-Smith)
21:27.8 (+0:23.6)188MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ramsden/Campbell)
23:24.5 (+2:20.3)189WBKWalbrook RC (Sharp/Phipps)
24:34.3 (+3:30.1)185WBK/WEYWalbrook/Weybridge (Capel/Arthur)
DNS184KGSKingston Grammar School (Brown/Robinson)
DNS192WBKWalbrook RC (Arthur/Walters)
DNS191KGSKingston Grammar School (Reid/Jennings)
DNS190BEDBedford Rowing Club (Murray/Smith)
DNS187WBKWalbrook RC (Russell/Venning)

Womens Veteran C Double Sculls

TimeCrew
21:01.3212PETPeterborough City (Carter/Heath)
21:17.0 (+0:15.8)213KRCKingston Rowing Club (Cornell/Sims)
DNS211WEYWeybridge RC (Flavell/Kornberg)

Womens Junior Double Sculls

TimeCrew
20:16.0106SGCSt George's College BC (Tviet/McIntosh)
20:53.2 (+0:37.2)108SGCSt George's College BC (Price/Nowlan)
21:33.4 (+1:17.4)105KRCKingston Rowing Club (Detemple/Detemple)
22:59.2 (+2:43.2)107BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brentnall/Rogers)

Womens Junior 16 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
20:41.1377TSSTideway Scullers School (Jordan/Almeida-Durkan)
21:09.9 (+0:28.8)376LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Mann/O Neill)
21:30.5 (+0:49.3)375KGSKingston Grammar School (Loizou/Bassett)
22:25.2 (+1:44.1)378KGSKingston Grammar School (Brown/Wright)
DNS379KRCKingston Rowing Club (Sandys/Detemple)

Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
20:04.7171CHRChristchurch RC (Joakim/Fry)
20:06.6 (+0:01.9)175TSSTideway Scullers School (Metcalf/Carlton)
21:18.0 (+1:13.3)170TSSTideway Scullers School (Hemming-Brown/Neale)
21:39.9 (+1:35.2)173TSSTideway Scullers School (Bridges/Hoble)
22:00.3 (+1:55.6)174BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Taylor/King)
22:45.3 (+2:40.6)172KGSKingston Grammar School (Noulton/Chalk)

Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls

TimeCrew
23:27.4408WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Davis/Sands)
24:53.7 (+1:26.3)407WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Westgarth/Dubois)

Elite Sculls

TimeCrew
17:48.3283IMPImperial College (Freeman-Pask)
18:51.4 (+1:03.1)282TSSTideway Scullers School (Suthers)

Senior 1 Sculls

TimeCrew
18:14.779IMPImperial College (Whittaker)

Senior 2 Sculls

TimeCrew
17:56.3342IMPImperial College (Hislop)
18:11.5 (+0:15.2)340LERLeicester RC (Walton)
18:25.0 (+0:28.7)343MBCMolesey BC (Keane)
18:27.9 (+0:31.6)349MGNMagdalen College School BC (Steele)
18:48.7 (+0:52.4)346TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Thompson)
19:09.9 (+1:13.6)344CHRChristchurch RC (Simpson)
19:13.8 (+1:17.5)347LERLeicester RC (Smith)
19:23.0 (+1:26.7)348IMPImperial College (Manton)
19:34.6 (+1:38.3)339CRBCrabtree BC (Korbei)
19:35.4 (+1:39.1)345IMPImperial College (Gray)
20:19.7 (+2:23.3)338WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Green)
21:20.3 (+3:24.0)341WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Cure)

Senior 3 Sculls

TimeCrew
19:13.4122LERLeicester RC (Smith)
19:16.7 (+0:03.4)127IMPImperial College (Lamoureux)
19:40.7 (+0:27.3)124KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hepburn)
20:14.6 (+1:01.2)121CYGCygnet RC (Pickford)
20:35.1 (+1:21.7)123WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Green)
20:50.1 (+1:36.7)120WBKWalbrook RC (Sawtell)
DNS126SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Page)
DNS125AKNAuriol Kensington (Von Kaltenborn)

Senior 4 Sculls

TimeCrew
19:10.2364TRCThames RC (Redman)
19:18.4 (+0:08.2)369IMPImperial College (Bradbury)
19:23.5 (+0:13.3)373LRCLondon RC (Groves)
19:27.1 (+0:16.9)371CHRChristchurch RC (Kelly)
19:31.5 (+0:21.4)374CYGCygnet RC (Davidson)
19:40.3 (+0:30.1)361TSSTideway Scullers School (Bond)
20:05.9 (+0:55.7)363TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Bulmer)
20:07.5 (+0:57.3)368KRCKingston Rowing Club (Salter)
20:43.0 (+1:32.8)365TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Williams)
20:56.6 (+1:46.4)462STNStaines BC (Garrod)
DNS360TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (White)
DNS367TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Peate)
DNS366WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Hagger)
DNS372TRCThames RC (Barclay)
DNS362SGCSt George's College BC (Banuji)
DNS370CBRCity of Bristol RC (Mellor)

Novice Sculls

TimeCrew
19:02.4161TRCThames RC (Redman)
19:20.9 (+0:18.5)168LRCLondon RC (Groves)
19:40.4 (+0:38.0)165ARMArmy RC (McAllister)
21:03.1 (+2:00.7)169JECJesus College, Cambridge (White)
22:17.2 (+3:14.9)460STNStaines BC (Cannon)
22:33.8 (+3:31.4)163GUIGuildford RC (Morson)
24:33.0 (+5:30.6)162SGCSt George's College BC (Bramhall)
DNS167WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Hagger)
DNS166TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Peate)
DNS164TRCThames RC (Barclay)

Veteran A Sculls

TimeCrew
19:09.193CRBCrabtree BC (Korbei)
19:09.6 (+0:00.5)94IMPImperial College (Gray)
DNS95CBRCity of Bristol RC (Mellor)

Veteran B Sculls

TimeCrew
18:34.2110FSCFurnivall SC (Lewis)
20:12.9 (+1:38.6)112WABWestover & Bournemouth RC (Cure)
20:38.3 (+2:04.0)111TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Williams)
DNS113LRCLondon RC (Rumboll)

Veteran C Sculls

TimeCrew
19:32.9117WYCWycliffe College BC (Mitchell)
19:45.2 (+0:12.3)118BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Casey)
19:48.8 (+0:15.9)114PETPeterborough City (Ellis)
21:10.6 (+1:37.7)116RAMRadley Mariners (Gascoine)
21:23.9 (+1:51.0)115MBCMolesey BC (Wakeling)
21:25.4 (+1:52.5)119PLEPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Frampton)

Veteran D Sculls

TimeCrew
19:15.7176MBCMolesey BC (Jillings)
19:42.4 (+0:26.6)177QBCQuintin BC (Harrison)
DNS178MBCMolesey BC (Waller)

Veteran E Sculls

TimeCrew
21:05.6183QBCQuintin BC (Cook)
21:07.1 (+0:01.6)179KRCKingston Rowing Club (Merrall)
21:20.8 (+0:15.2)181TTRThames Tradesmens' RC (Peel)
23:10.1 (+2:04.6)182MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Diessner)
DNS180QBCQuintin BC (Potts)

Veteran F Sculls

TimeCrew
20:11.5217QBCQuintin BC (Bishop)
21:02.3 (+0:50.8)215STHSouthsea RC (Watling)
22:21.7 (+2:10.2)216BTCBTC Southampton (Wyatt)
DNS214MBCMolesey BC (Parker)

Veteran G Sculls

TimeCrew
21:29.6219BTCBTC Southampton (Green)
DNS218BTCBTC Southampton (Purkess)

Veteran H Sculls

TimeCrew
22:27.0221QBCQuintin BC (Davy)
23:05.0 (+0:38.0)220QBCQuintin BC (Brown)

Womens Elite Sculls

TimeCrew
19:11.6146JECJesus College, Cambridge (Bradbury)
19:45.0 (+0:33.5)145MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ralston)
20:08.1 (+0:56.6)147MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Townsend)

Womens Senior 1 Sculls

TimeCrew
20:21.1394MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Mee)

Womens Senior 2 Sculls

TimeCrew
20:24.8194MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sanjana)
20:24.8 (+0:00.1)200MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sander)
20:27.0 (+0:02.3)203MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Aitken)
20:57.5 (+0:32.8)196KRCKingston Rowing Club (Newton)
21:15.0 (+0:50.2)195MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Wirt)
21:20.1 (+0:55.4)202WYCWycliffe College BC (Payne)
21:26.2 (+1:01.5)197MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bishop)
22:26.6 (+2:01.9)199MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hutchinson)
DNS193MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Paxton)
DNS201MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Bertram)
DNS198AKNAuriol Kensington (Hood)

Womens Senior 3 Sculls

TimeCrew
19:58.3413MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Sander)
20:33.6 (+0:35.3)415MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Stothart)
20:42.4 (+0:44.1)411MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy)
20:58.3 (+1:00.0)416MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Hutchinson)
21:12.1 (+1:13.8)409MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Murphy)
22:10.8 (+2:12.5)410MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Rolfsman)
DNS418MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Wright)
DNS417MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Cornick)
DNS414KRCKingston Rowing Club (Gilliver)
DNS412MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Thompson)

Womens Senior 4 Sculls

TimeCrew
21:11.5204MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Propsting)
21:37.8 (+0:26.3)205AKNAuriol Kensington (Coomer)
22:05.6 (+0:54.2)210MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Rolfsman)
22:27.0 (+1:15.6)206MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Blackburn)
22:58.0 (+1:46.5)209AKNAuriol Kensington (Burfoot)
23:08.8 (+1:57.4)207CHRChristchurch RC (Oaten)
DNS208MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Wright)

Womens Novice Sculls

TimeCrew
20:46.6433MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Garrod)
21:06.7 (+0:20.0)436MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Dwyer)
21:08.9 (+0:22.3)429MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Szladowska)
21:09.0 (+0:22.3)438MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (McCormack)
21:28.6 (+0:42.0)432KRCKingston Rowing Club (Gadsden)
21:52.8 (+1:06.2)431MAAMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Ramsden)
21:59.9 (+1:13.3)437MAVMaidstone Invicta RC (Ollier)
22:09.2 (+1:22.6)434BRYBryanston School BC (Rafferty)
DNS430BBLBarnes Bridge Ladies RC (Grekos)
DNS435JECJesus College, Cambridge (Porteous)

Womens Veteran C Sculls

TimeCrew
24:37.3439ZCHChristiania Roklub (Stokke)
25:54.9 (+1:17.6)419PLEPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Frampton)
DNS440PARParrs Priory RC (Bradbury)

Womens Junior Sculls

TimeCrew
21:17.6392TSSTideway Scullers School (Budgett)
21:21.0 (+0:03.5)393TSSTideway Scullers School (Lonergan)
21:36.2 (+0:18.6)390TSSTideway Scullers School (Phelan)
22:25.2 (+1:07.6)463KRCKingston Rowing Club (Wood)
24:55.0 (+3:37.5)391NWKNewark RC (Selby)

Womens Junior 16 Sculls

TimeCrew
21:09.5225RUNRuncorn RC (Burgess)
21:34.8 (+0:25.3)461KRCKingston Rowing Club (Warner)
22:29.4 (+1:19.9)223TSSTideway Scullers School (Barton)
24:49.2 (+3:39.7)222UTCUpper Thames RC (Hallwood)
DNS224SGCSt George's College BC (Conroy)

Womens Junior 15 Sculls

TimeCrew
20:47.6454RUNRuncorn RC (Burgess)
22:02.5 (+1:14.8)443LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (O Reilly)
22:14.4 (+1:26.8)449LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Richard)
22:16.9 (+1:29.2)448TSSTideway Scullers School (Flanagan)
22:20.1 (+1:32.5)452SGCSt George's College BC (Seipt)
24:16.5 (+3:28.8)446LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Parle)
24:54.6 (+4:07.0)444WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Denaro)
25:04.6 (+4:17.0)442LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Dancey)
26:01.0 (+5:13.3)445TWKTwickenham RC (Bartholomew)
DNS441LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Marlow)
DNS447LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Reeves)
DNS453TRCThames RC (O Riordan)
DNS451LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Brown)
DQL450TWKTwickenham RC (Kitchen)

Womens Junior 14 Sculls

TimeCrew
24:55.1227WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Harper)
DNS226TRCThames RC (O Riordan)

Junior 18 Sculls

TimeCrew
18:31.965LERLeicester RC (Walton)
18:41.1 (+0:09.2)73TRCThames RC (Bradbury)
20:01.3 (+1:29.4)68TRCThames RC (Jones)
20:12.8 (+1:40.9)69KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Rabin)
20:38.8 (+2:06.9)76KRCKingston Rowing Club (Hayes)
20:50.6 (+2:18.7)75TRCThames RC (Jory)
21:17.7 (+2:45.8)70TWKTwickenham RC (Hitchinson)
22:12.4 (+3:40.5)66TRCThames RC (Nugee)
23:00.7 (+4:28.8)72BOABradford-on-Avon RC (Ash)
DNS64HAMHampton School (Szymanski)
DNS71KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Fitzgerald-Crisp)
DNS78SGCSt George's College BC (Capel)
DNS77TRCThames RC (Dorrance-King)
DNS67KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Raines)
DNS74KCSKing's College School Wimbledon (Wharton)

Junior 16 Sculls

TimeCrew
18:54.8355TRCThames RC (Bradbury)
19:25.3 (+0:30.5)353PETPeterborough City (Tuck)
20:21.8 (+1:27.1)352MARMarlow RC (Copus)
20:36.0 (+1:41.3)354TSSTideway Scullers School (Shea)
21:19.8 (+2:25.0)356WTSWalbrook Teddington SRA (Fogarty)
21:54.3 (+2:59.6)351NWKNewark RC (Buil)

Junior 15 Sculls

TimeCrew
20:11.5155CHRChristchurch RC (Bailey)
22:29.0 (+2:17.5)152TFNTiffin School BC (McArdle)
23:55.7 (+3:44.2)154TFNTiffin School BC (Teh)
24:55.1 (+4:43.6)151TFNTiffin School BC (Hill)
25:54.7 (+5:43.1)149TFNTiffin School BC (Edmunds)
25:54.9 (+5:43.4)148TFNTiffin School BC (Kenrick)
DNS156TFNTiffin School BC (Ali)
DNS153NWKNewark RC (Buil)
DNS150SGCSt George's College BC (Whittingham)

Junior 14 Sculls

TimeCrew
20:04.1389UTCUpper Thames RC (Mottram)