Kingston Small Boats Head

Saturday 20th November 2010

Show Blade Colours

Full Results are available, sorted by Status or Overall
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls
TimeCrew
20:00.4355Walbrook Teddington SRA (Gallagher/Bevan)
20:24.8 (+0:24.4)356St George's College BC (Culiney/Williams)
20:35.9 (+0:35.5)352Kingston Grammar School (Moore/Kenneally)
20:46.8 (+0:46.4)357Weybridge RC (Morris/Shepherd)
21:16.5 (+1:16.1)354Tideway Scullers School (Smith/Dodd)
22:45.9 (+2:45.5)353Walbrook Teddington SRA (Williams/Westgarth)
DNS358BTC Southampton (Gregory/Galt)

Division 1 starts at

1J18.4XTiffin School BC (Nulson)
2J18.4XItchen Imperial (Foad)
3J18.4XTideway Scullers School (Hodgkins)
4Mas.AB.4XKingston Rowing Club (Lackner =B)
5Mas.AB.4XKingston Rowing Club (Molloy =A)
6SEN.2-Thames Tradesmens' RC (Parsons-Mills/Clements)
7J16.4-Hampton School
8J16.4-Kingston Grammar School (Peirson)
9J16.4-Dulwich College (Selbaraju)
10J15.4X+Whitgift School BC (Goodbody)
11J15.4X+Kingston Grammar School (Selami)
12J15.4X+Magdalen College School BC (Knowles)
13J15.4X+Kingston Grammar School (Stewie)
14J15.4X+Kingston Rowing Club (Worthington)
15IM3.4+Auriol Kensington (Wilson)
16J18.4+Hampton School (Legris)
17IM3.4+Bradford-on-Avon RC (Dunsby)
18IM3.4+Dulwich College (Reed)
19J18.4+Hampton School (1)
20IM3.4+Kingston Rowing Club (Davies)
21IM3.4+St Paul's School (Bhanot)
22J18.4+Dulwich College (Jarratt)
23IM3.4+St George's College BC (Defaux)
24J18.4+St Paul's School (Miller)
25J18.4+Hampton School (Williamson)
26IM3.4+Kingston Rowing Club (Downes)
27J18.4+Whitgift School BC (Long)
28J18.4+Hampton School (2)
29Mx.Mas.CD.4XKGS Veterans BC (Davies =C)
30Mx.Mas.CD.4XKGS Veterans BC (Robinson =D)
31IM3.2XItchen Imperial (Joyce/Leelodharry)
32IM3.2XThames Tradesmens' RC (Doe/Hunter)
33IM3.2XWeybridge RC (Heywood/Jackson)
34IM3.2XLymington ARC (Bull/Taylor)
35SEN.1XKingston Rowing Club (Ellam)
36SEN.1XKingston Rowing Club (O Dowd)
37IM2.1XCygnet RC (Pickford)
38IM2.1XChristchurch RC (Simpson)
39IM2.1XTiffin School BC (Nottidge)
40Mas.AB.1XKGS Veterans BC (Smalman-Smith =B)
41Mas.AB.1XItchen Imperial (Rayment =B)
42Mas.AB.1XTideway Scullers School (Suthers =A)
43W.IM2.4+Kingston Rowing Club (Elliott)
44W.IM2.4+Cardiff University RC (Davies)
45W.IM2.4+Sons of the Thames RC (Martin)
46Mas.E.4XKingston Rowing Club (Pride)
47W.J18.4XKingston Rowing Club (Roberts)
48W.J18.4XSt George's College BC (Culiney)
49W.J18.4XKingston Rowing Club (Stuart)
50W.ELI.1XQuintin BC (Mallinson)
51J16.2XWalbrook Teddington SRA (Jamieson/Clarke)
52J16.2XWhitgift School BC (Garigparthy/Mehta)
53J16.2XHampton School (John/Graham)
54J16.2XWalbrook Teddington SRA (Gjyshinca/Whitbread)
55J16.2XKingston Grammar School (Anderson/Linney)
56J16.2XWhitgift School BC (Davies/Heckenast)
57J16.2XTideway Scullers School (Seager/Tait)
58J18.1XWhitgift School BC (Jennings)
59J18.1XTiffin School BC (Dai)
60J18.1XHampton School (Swarbrick)
61J18.1XTiffin School BC (Teh)
62J18.1XTideway Scullers School (Lautard)
63J18.1XTiffin School BC (Clarke)
64J18.1XHampton School (Hansell)
65J18.1XTiffin School BC (Beedham)
66J18.1XHampton School (Bramall)
67J18.1XTiffin School BC (Chadband)
68J18.1XHampton School (Trevithick)
69J18.1XTiffin School BC (Grant)
70Mas.C.1XBroxbourne RC (Heathcote)
71Mas.C.1XBroxbourne RC (Alexander)
72IM2.2-St Paul's School (Beckett/Shah)
73IM2.2-Sons of the Thames RC (Madakbas/Maunder)
74IM2.2-St Paul's School (Ioannides/Levin)
75J18.2-St Paul's School (Speak/Cater)
76J18.2-Hampton School (Benstead/Birchall)
77J18.2-St Paul's School (Iremonger/Taylor)
78J18.2-Hampton School (Wickstead/Wilson)
79NOV.1XUniversity of Surrey (Cossens)
80NOV.1XChristchurch RC (Dakin)
81NOV.1XUniversity of Surrey (Kelly)
82NOV.1XKingston Rowing Club (Scott)
83NOV.1XUniversity of Surrey (Houlihan)
84NOV.1XTideway Scullers School (Sanders)
85NOV.1XUniversity of Surrey (Nolan)
86NOV.1XTwickenham RC (Dorling)
87NOV.1XWalbrook RC (Maughan)
88NOV.1XUniversity of Surrey (Elton)
89NOV.1XBTC Southampton (Maxwell)
90NOV.1XMolesey BC (Taylor)
91NOV.1XUniversity of Surrey (Sillitoe)
92NOV.1XWalbrook RC (Lukes)
93W.J18.2XChristchurch RC (Joakim/Fry)
94W.J18.2XWeybridge Ladies ARC (Woolley/Thean)
95W.J18.2XKingston Grammar School (Jennings/Chalk)
96Mas.D.1XBTC Southampton (Hume)
97Mas.D.1XLea Rowing Club (Riley)
98Mas.E.1XChristchurch RC (Hollingworth)
99Mas.E.1XKingston Rowing Club (Merrall)
100W.NOV.4+Southampton Amateur Rowing Club (Lacey)
101W.NOV.4+Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Baldwin)
102W.NOV.4+Molesey BC (Thompson)
103W.NOV.4+St George's College BC (Thomas)
104W.NOV.4+Barnes Bridge Ladies RC (Meier)
105W.NOV.4+Cardiff University RC (Hill)
106W.NOV.4+St George's College BC (Sweeney)
107W.J15.4X+Kingston Grammar School (Sallusti)
108W.J15.4X+Kingston Grammar School (Home)
109W.NOV.2XChristchurch RC (Paterson/Holmes-Smith)
110W.NOV.2XUniversity of Surrey (Counsell/Green)
111W.NOV.2XWalbrook RC (Lass/Jordan)
112W.NOV.2XUniversity of Surrey (Griffin/Stedman)
113W.NOV.2XSt George's College BC (Pease-Watkin/Conroy)
114W.NOV.2XReading RC (Popescu/Mills)
115W.NOV.2XItchen Imperial (Bull/McGregor-Ritchie)
116W.Mas.CD.2XBTC Southampton (Hume/Wilson =C)
117W.Mas.CD.2XKingston Rowing Club (Sims/Gadsden =D)
118W.Mas.CD.2XChristchurch RC (Emery/Standley =D)
119W.IM3.1XKingston Rowing Club (Graham)
120W.IM3.1XTideway Scullers School (Thomas)
121W.IM3.1XWalbrook RC (Church)
122W.IM3.1XBedford Rowing Club (Swift)
123W.IM3.1XMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Stothart)
124W.IM3.1XKingston Rowing Club (Court-Smith)
125W.J15.2XBTC Southampton (Maxwell/Weatherhead)
126W.J15.2XKingston Rowing Club (Wieland/Barker)
127W.J15.2XKingston Grammar School (Lewis/Piper)
128W.J15.2XLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Grant-Moreland/Williamson)
129W.J15.2XKingston Grammar School (Ip/Chard)
130W.J15.2XLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Misso/Rarity)
131W.J15.2XWeybridge Ladies ARC (Grayer/Roberts)
132W.J15.2XLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Austyn/Anderson)
133W.J15.2XWalbrook Teddington SRA (Challice/Ollington)
134W.J13.2XTideway Scullers School (Beharrell/Mallon)
135Mas.FI.1XSouthsea RC (Watling =F)
136Mas.FI.1XSouthampton Amateur Rowing Club (Fleat =F)
137Mas.FI.1XMolesey BC (Parker =F)
138Mas.I.1XQuintin BC (Davy)
139J15.1XTiffin School BC (Pearce)
140J15.1XTiffin School BC (Ellis)
141J15.1XTiffin School BC (M Jelled)
142J15.1XTiffin School BC (Jarratt Barnham)
143J15.1XTiffin School BC (Hutchence)
144J14.2XWalbrook Teddington/Walbrook (Wales/Zanarotti)
145J14.2XTideway Scullers School (Brophy/Almeida-Durkan)
146J14.2XTiffin School BC (Hodson/Robinson)
147J14.2XTideway Scullers School (Williams/Rodd)
148J13.4X+Tiffin School BC (Everest)
149J13.4X+Tideway Scullers School (Ambler)
150W.J16.1XItchen Imperial (McGregor-Ritchie)
151W.J16.1XTideway Scullers School (Von Guionneau)
152W.J14.1XTideway Scullers School (Bannenberg)
153W.J14.1XTideway Scullers School (Harned)
 

Division 2 starts at

251IM3.4XItchen Imperial (Joyce)
252IM3.4XMagdalen College School BC (Hall)
253IM3.4XChristchurch RC (Rose)
254IM3.4XSouthampton University (Friel)
255J18.4-St Paul's School (Cater)
256J18.4-Dulwich College (Hughes)
257J18.4-St Paul's School (Taylor)
258IM2.4+Sons of the Thames RC (Sloan)
259IM2.4+St Paul's School (Bhanot)
260IM2.4+Kingston Rowing Club (Scott)
261J16.4XTiffin School BC (Sidhu)
262J16.4+St George's College BC (Correia Morton)
263J16.4+Dulwich College (Potsios)
264IM1.2-Thames Tradesmens' RC (Parsons-Mills/Clements)
265Mas.CD.2XLymington ARC (Bull/Taylor =C)
266Mas.CD.2XKingston Rowing Club (Peters/Spooner =D)
267Mas.CD.2XKGS Veterans BC (Gale/Steinitz =D)
268ELI.1XKingston Rowing Club (O Dowd)
269ELI.1XKingston Rowing Club (Ellam)
270Mx.Mas.CD.2XMolesey BC (Phipps/Fowles =C)
271Mx.Mas.CD.2XQuintin BC (Ryan/Mallinson =C)
272IM3.1XTideway Scullers School (Behan)
273IM3.1XKingston Rowing Club (Wiley)
274IM3.1XUniversity of Surrey (Batten)
275IM3.1XUniversity of Surrey (Bright)
276IM3.1XItchen Imperial (Rayment)
277IM3.1XUniversity of Surrey (Epps)
278IM3.1XUniversity of Surrey (Mee)
279J18.2XTiffin School BC (Hudson/Hill)
280J18.2XWhitgift School BC (Meade/Wall)
281J18.2XTiffin School BC (Edmunds/Salmon)
282J18.2XWhitgift School BC (Jennings/Long)
283J18.2XMagdalen College School BC (Aiken/Steele)
284J18.2XTiffin School BC (McArdle/Holt)
285NOV.4+Dulwich College (Johnston)
286NOV.4+St George's College BC (O Carroll)
287NOV.4+Dulwich College (Bellenberg)
288NOV.4+Bradford-on-Avon RC (Kavanagh)
289NOV.4+Auriol Kensington (Wilson)
290NOV.4+St George's College BC (Kristenson)
291NOV.4+BTC Southampton (Hume)
292NOV.4+St Paul's School (Miller)
293NOV.4+Southampton Amateur Rowing Club (Craig)
294W.IM3.4+Reading RC (Crook)
295W.IM3.4+Kingston Grammar School (Wright)
296W.IM3.4+Cardiff University RC (Bassett)
297W.IM3.4+Quintin BC (Blakeburn)
298W.IM3.4+Reading RC (Popescu)
299W.IM3.4+Cardiff University RC (Harding)
300W.IM3.4+Kingston Rowing Club (Veraart)
301W.IM3.4+Sons of the Thames RC (Nickerson)
302W.IM3.4+Auriol Kensington
303W.J16.4XKingston Rowing Club (Esterhuyse)
304W.J16.4XKingston Grammar School (Barnard)
305W.J16.4XSt George's College BC (Conroy)
306W.J16.4XKingston Grammar School (Hodson)
307W.J16.4XKingston Rowing Club (Mayer)
308NOV.2XWalbrook RC (Lukes/Maughan)
309Mx.NOV.2XThames Tradesmens' RC (Hunter/Line)
310Mx.NOV.2XParrs Priory RC (Hunt/Ross)
311Mas.F.2XBTC Southampton (Green/Wardell)
312Mas.F.2XKGS Veterans BC (Friend/Bruton)
313Mas.H.2XQuintin BC (Findlay/Webb)
314W.IM3.2XUniversity of Surrey (Gwilliam/Lee)
315W.IM3.2XChristchurch RC (Joakim/Fry)
316W.IM3.2XWeybridge Ladies ARC (Postle/Johnson)
317W.IM3.2XWalbrook RC (Capel/Walters)
318W.IM3.2XSt George's College BC (Rattle/O Carroll)
319W.IM3.2XUniversity of Surrey (Chesterman/Jonckers)
320W.IM2.1XMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Kugele)
321W.IM2.1XChristchurch RC (Kelly)
322W.IM2.1XCardiff University RC (Faull)
323W.IM2.1XMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Stothart)
324W.IM2.1XKingston Rowing Club (Crockford)
325W.IM2.1XMortlake Anglian & Alpha BC (Kugele)
326J16.1XLymington ARC (Bull)
327J16.1XBTC Southampton (Lewis)
328J16.1XTiffin School BC (Hale)
329J16.1XMagdalen College School BC (Isherwood)
330J16.1XItchen Imperial (Sharland)
331J15.2XTiffin School BC (Neely/M Jelled)
332J15.2XKingston Grammar School (Robson/Stuart)
333J15.2XWeybridge RC (Roberts/Jeffries)
334J15.2XKingston Rowing Club (Christie/Georgiou)
335J15.2XKingston Grammar School (Browning/Knight)
336J15.2XTiffin School BC (Umrigar/Mitchell)
337J15.2XKingston Grammar School (Smith/Linney)
338W.IM2.2-St George's College BC (Penney/Mason)
339W.NOV.1XKingston Rowing Club (Dutreux)
340W.NOV.1XPoole Amateur Rowing Club (Gray)
341W.NOV.1XWalbrook RC (Church)
342W.NOV.1XSons of the Thames RC (Hart)
343J14.4X+Whitgift School BC (Bowdon)
344J14.4X+Tideway Scullers School (Williams)
345J14.4X+Whitgift School BC (Cook)
346W.J14.4X+Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hoyle)
347W.J14.4X+Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Starr)
348W.J14.4X+Itchen Imperial (Townly)
349W.J14.4X+Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Traseira)
350W.J14.4X+Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Elliott)
351W.J14.4X+Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Ogunlami)
352W.J16.2XKingston Grammar School (Moore/Kenneally)
353W.J16.2XWalbrook Teddington SRA (Williams/Westgarth)
354W.J16.2XTideway Scullers School (Smith/Dodd)
355W.J16.2XWalbrook Teddington SRA (Gallagher/Bevan)
356W.J16.2XSt George's College BC (Culiney/Williams)
357W.J16.2XWeybridge RC (Morris/Shepherd)
358W.J16.2XBTC Southampton (Gregory/Galt)
359J13.2XTideway Scullers School (Chaldecott/Anderson)
360J13.2XTideway Scullers School (Phelan/Ambler)
361W.J14.2XTideway Scullers School (Harned/Bannenberg)
362W.J14.2XWalbrook Teddington SRA (Parish/Herrod)
363W.J14.2XReading RC (Franklin/Taylor)
364W.J14.2XTideway Scullers School (Gane/Robinson)