Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:33 | 2 | Bedford Rowing Club (Japp) | ||
6 | 06:33 | 305 | City of Cambridge (Ladd) | ||
8 | 06:35 | (+0:02) | 391 | City of Cambridge (Price) | |
3 | 06:54 | (+0:21) | 129 | Sudbury RC (Bull) |
Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:25 | 66 | City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) | ||
1 | 06:28 | (+0:03) | 5 | Cantabrigian RC (Hardy) | |
3 | 06:28 | (+0:03) | 131 | Cantabrigian RC (Longman) | |
4 | 06:35 | (+0:10) | 191 | Bedford Rowing Club (Macintyre) | |
3 | 06:40 | (+0:15) | 132 | Cantabrigian RC (Grimwood) | |
2 | 06:42 | (+0:17) | 68 | Cantabrigian RC (Scales) | |
1 | 06:49 | (+0:24) | 6 | Cantabrigian RC (Moriarty) | |
6 | DNS | 307 | Sudbury RC (Woodward) |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:27 | 198 | City of Oxford RC (Reimann) | ||
4 | 06:49 | (+0:22) | 138 | Bedford School (Dixon) | |
1 | 06:52 | (+0:25) | 12 | Norwich RC (English) | |
4 | 06:58 | (+0:31) | 199 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | |
1 | 06:59 | (+0:32) | 14 | Brunel University (Haimes) | |
1 | 07:00 | (+0:33) | 13 | Peterborough City (Cameron) | |
3 | 07:06 | (+0:39) | 139 | Peterborough City (Nicholls) | |
6 | 07:07 | (+0:40) | 308 | X Press Boat Club (Thorn) | |
7 | 07:07 | (+0:40) | 357 | Milton Keynes RC (Pototsky) | |
1 | 07:13 | (+0:46) | 15 | X Press Boat Club (Miers) | |
4 | 07:13 | (+0:46) | 196 | Broxbourne RC (Fidler) | |
4 | 07:33 | (+1:06) | 197 | Merton College (Chow) | |
3 | 07:39 | (+1:12) | 137 | Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott) |
Primary Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:11 | Time Only | 323 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) |
Masters B Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:51 | 4 | Sudbury RC (Bull) | ||
8 | 06:59 | (+0:08) | 392 | X Press Boat Club (Lowson) | |
5 | 07:14 | (+0:23) | 249 | Peterborough City (Cameron) |
Masters B/C Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:32 | 147 | Peterborough City (Taylor =C) | ||
7 | 08:26 | (+0:54) | 361 | Milton Keynes RC (Capp =B) |
Masters C Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:10 | 194 | Peterborough City (Fox) | ||
7 | 07:10 | 356 | Broxbourne RC (Bielby) | ||
7 | 07:11 | (+0:01) | 355 | X Press Boat Club (Miers) | |
3 | 07:13 | (+0:03) | 133 | St Neots RC (Mailer) | |
1 | 07:25 | (+0:15) | 10 | Star Club (Tredget) | |
3 | 07:51 | (+0:41) | 134 | Broxbourne RC (Brown) |
Masters D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:12 | 70 | Peterborough City (Fox) | ||
3 | 07:12 | 140 | Peterborough/Lincoln (Barks) | ||
1 | 07:17 | (+0:05) | 16 | Star Club (Hunt) | |
5 | 07:17 | (+0:05) | 256 | Sudbury RC (Arnott) | |
8 | 07:23 | (+0:11) | 394 | Broxbourne RC (Crook) | |
2 | 07:31 | (+0:19) | 72 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas) | |
5 | 07:33 | (+0:21) | 257 | Oundle Town RC (Quigley) | |
6 | 07:38 | (+0:26) | 309 | Norwich RC (Gibson) | |
5 | 07:42 | (+0:30) | 258 | Broxbourne RC (Murray) | |
2 | 07:45 | (+0:33) | 71 | Broxbourne RC (Brown) |
Masters E/F/G Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:48 | 313 | Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =G) | ||
5 | 07:15 | (+0:27) | 259 | City of Cambridge (Nelder =E) | |
8 | 07:32 | (+0:44) | 395 | Guildford RC (Warne =E) | |
3 | 07:36 | (+0:48) | 141 | Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =E) | |
3 | 08:31 | (+1:43) | 142 | Broxbourne RC (Morris =F) | |
6 | 08:39 | (+1:51) | 310 | Broxbourne RC (Eskandarzadeh =E) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:17 | 202 | Birmingham RC (Scott) | ||
4 | 07:25 | (+0:08) | 201 | Maidenhead RC (Wallace) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:21 | 317 | City of Cambridge (Large) | ||
8 | 07:29 | (+0:08) | 401 | Milton Keynes RC (Salmon) | |
1 | 07:30 | (+0:09) | 21 | Birmingham RC (Lane) | |
2 | 07:32 | (+0:11) | 75 | Birmingham RC (Scott) | |
2 | 07:36 | (+0:15) | 76 | Maidenhead RC (Wallace) | |
6 | 07:38 | (+0:17) | 318 | Milton Keynes RC (Draper) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:26 | 207 | Cantabrigian RC (Fischer) | ||
5 | 07:32 | (+0:06) | 265 | Birmingham RC (Scott) | |
7 | 07:34 | (+0:08) | 362 | Birmingham RC (Scott 2) | |
2 | 07:35 | (+0:09) | 77 | Bedford Girls School (Selvey) | |
5 | 07:47 | (+0:21) | 264 | Sudbury RC (Kerry) | |
7 | 07:53 | (+0:27) | 365 | Bedford Modern School (Van Der Sande) | |
3 | 08:08 | (+0:42) | 148 | Sudbury RC (Kruger) | |
6 | 08:15 | (+0:49) | 322 | Sudbury RC (Mashford) | |
6 | 08:30 | (+1:04) | 320 | Oundle Town RC (Izod) | |
7 | 08:35 | (+1:09) | 364 | Sudbury RC (Sturgeon) | |
7 | 08:50 | (+1:24) | 363 | Guildford RC (Ridden) | |
6 | 09:19 | (+1:53) | 321 | Guildford RC (Tasker) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:43 | 271 | Bedford Girls School (Long) | ||
2 | 07:47 | (+0:04) | 85 | Bedford Girls School (Mason) | |
1 | 07:55 | (+0:12) | 25 | Bedford Rowing Club (Graham) | |
5 | 08:02 | (+0:19) | 267 | Maidenhead RC (Levesley) | |
3 | 08:23 | (+0:40) | 150 | Bedford Girls School (Creek) | |
2 | 08:29 | (+0:46) | 83 | Peterborough City (Channer) | |
2 | 08:33 | (+0:50) | 81 | Sudbury RC (Minnich) | |
5 | 08:46 | (+1:03) | 269 | Merton College (Quah) | |
6 | 08:48 | (+1:05) | 326 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Whitehouse) | |
4 | 09:00 | (+1:17) | 210 | Guildford RC (Wehrens) | |
5 | 09:03 | (+1:20) | 268 | Guildford RC (Ridden) | |
4 | 09:22 | (+1:39) | 209 | Brunel University (Webb) | |
6 | 09:32 | (+1:49) | 325 | Brunel University (Barr) | |
2 | DNS | 82 | Brunel University (Oconnell) | ||
6 | DNS | 324 | Bedford Girls School (Symmonds) |
Women's Masters C/D Coxed Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:33 | 316 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood =C) | ||
8 | 07:39 | (+0:06) | 402 | Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =C) | |
4 | 07:53 | (+0:20) | 206 | Peterborough/Leicester (Pulford =C) | |
2 | 07:56 | (+0:23) | 80 | St Neots RC (Tackley =D) | |
3 | 08:02 | (+0:29) | 149 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas =D) | |
1 | 08:48 | (+1:15) | 20 | Oundle Town RC (Hook =C) |
Intermediate 2 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:00 | 422 | Star Club (Mulkerrins) | ||
5 | 06:10 | (+0:10) | 247 | Peterborough City (Palmer) | |
4 | 06:20 | (+0:20) | 190 | City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) | |
5 | 06:22 | (+0:22) | 248 | Maidenhead RC (Hanson) | |
4 | 06:25 | (+0:25) | 189 | Maidenhead RC (Fulton) | |
3 | 06:30 | (+0:30) | 128 | Maidenhead RC (Cannon) | |
1 | 06:31 | (+0:31) | 1 | Bedford School (Dixon) |
Intermediate 3 Coxless Fours | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:27 | 67 | City of Oxford RC (Reimann) | ||
1 | 06:56 | (+0:29) | 9 | Bedford School (Trustram Eve) |
Senior Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05:44 | Time Only | 246 | Star Club (Durrant) |
Intermediate 1 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:08 | 303 | Maidstone/Medway/Monmothians | ||
6 | 06:18 | (+0:10) | 304 | Maidenhead RC (Hanson) | |
4 | 06:30 | (+0:22) | 188 | Huntingdon RC (Adams) |
Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06:40 | 393 | Bedford Modern School (Nicholls) | ||
5 | 06:42 | (+0:02) | 255 | St Neots RC (Mitchell) | |
5 | 06:48 | (+0:08) | 250 | Broxbourne RC (Hinton) | |
1 | 07:41 | (+1:01) | 7 | Peterborough City (Moore) | |
3 | 07:52 | (+1:12) | 130 | Peterborough City (Bray) | |
5 | 08:03 | (+1:23) | 251 | Peterborough City (Elder) |
Masters B/C/D Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:15 | 65 | Maidstone/Medway/Monmothians (=B) | ||
4 | 06:42 | (+0:27) | 195 | Peterborough City (Ellis =D) | |
3 | 06:44 | (+0:29) | 135 | Star Club (Thompson =D) | |
1 | 06:57 | (+0:42) | 3 | Star Club (Gould =C) | |
1 | 07:03 | (+0:48) | 11 | Peterborough City (Ackerman =D) |
Masters D/E/F Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:01 | 22 | The Hornets Boat Club (Stuart-Menteath =F) | ||
4 | 07:11 | (+0:10) | 203 | Oundle Town RC (Dunkley =E) | |
3 | 07:24 | (+0:23) | 136 | Peterborough City (Ackerman =D) |
Junior 18 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:14 | 187 | St Neots RC (Williams) | ||
3 | 06:40 | (+0:26) | 127 | Broxbourne RC (Crowther) | |
2 | 07:03 | (+0:49) | 64 | Sudbury RC (Bowles) | |
2 | 07:05 | (+0:51) | 63 | Oundle Town RC (Lawson) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:56 | 306 | Maidenhead RC (Brooks) | ||
4 | 07:13 | (+0:17) | 192 | Guildford RC (Avis) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:18 | 253 | Guildford RC (Avis) | ||
2 | 07:24 | (+0:06) | 79 | City of Cambridge (Potterill) | |
6 | 07:28 | (+0:10) | 315 | Peterborough/Cantabs/Leicester (Pulford) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:19 | 69 | Maidenhead RC (Peacock) | ||
4 | 07:24 | (+0:05) | 200 | City of Cambridge (Potterill) | |
5 | 07:35 | (+0:16) | 254 | Staines BC (Regan) | |
6 | 07:50 | (+0:31) | 314 | Sudbury RC (Kerry) |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:27 | 366 | Bedford Modern School (Sandy) | ||
1 | 07:39 | (+0:12) | 24 | Staines BC (Regan) | |
2 | 09:17 | (+1:50) | 78 | Cantabrigian RC (Nixon) |
Womens Masters A Quad Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06:56 | 252 | Guildford RC (Lucas) | ||
4 | 07:05 | (+0:09) | 193 | Guildford RC (Spruce) | |
7 | 07:09 | (+0:13) | 354 | Guildford RC (Johnson) |
Primary Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:41 | Time Only | 23 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bates) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:46 | 367 | Guildford RC (Smoothy) | ||
5 | 08:04 | (+0:18) | 266 | Guildford RC (Higley) | |
3 | 08:19 | (+0:33) | 151 | Bedford Rowing Club (Templeman) | |
4 | 08:27 | (+0:41) | 208 | Guildford RC (Slaughter) | |
7 | 08:37 | (+0:51) | 368 | Bedford Girls School (Bird) | |
2 | 08:38 | (+0:52) | 84 | St Neots RC |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:22 | 153 | St Neots RC (Shorten) | ||
3 | 07:22 | 152 | Bedford Girls School (Long) | ||
4 | 07:38 | (+0:16) | 211 | Bedford Girls School (Mason) | |
8 | 07:53 | (+0:31) | 403 | Bedford Modern School (Thompson) | |
5 | 07:57 | (+0:35) | 270 | City of Cambridge (Hill) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:38 | 273 | St Neots RC (Taylor) | ||
7 | 07:44 | (+0:06) | 371 | Bedford Modern School (Cowie) | |
7 | 08:08 | (+0:30) | 370 | Bedford Modern School (Trude-Bates) | |
6 | 08:19 | (+0:41) | 328 | Bedford Girls School (Isaacson) | |
4 | 08:23 | (+0:45) | 213 | City of Cambridge (Redfern) | |
7 | 08:30 | (+0:52) | 369 | Bedford Girls School (English) | |
8 | 08:39 | (+1:01) | 404 | Bedford Modern School (Bains) | |
5 | 08:57 | (+1:19) | 272 | Bedford Girls School (Roberts) | |
6 | 09:06 | (+1:28) | 327 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop) | |
2 | 09:13 | (+1:35) | 86 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) | |
6 | 09:46 | (+2:08) | 329 | Bedford Girls School (Marlow-Gilks) | |
4 | 09:52 | (+2:14) | 212 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows) |
Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:03 | Time Only | 332 | City of Oxford RC (Barnwell/Barnwell) |
Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:02 | 279 | Staines BC (Pollen/Biles) | ||
4 | 07:12 | (+0:10) | 218 | Brunel University (Haagensen/Petitt) | |
7 | 07:52 | (+0:50) | 373 | Norwich RC (Hayward/Riseley) | |
2 | 08:11 | (+1:09) | 90 | Brunel University (Metwally/Sheppard) | |
3 | DNS | 157 | Bedford School (Maltby/Marlow-Gilks) | ||
3 | DNS | 158 | Bedford School (Stephenson/Trustram Eve) |
Novice Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:34 | 31 | University of Kent (Lane/Dent) | ||
2 | 07:50 | (+0:16) | 91 | Bedford School (Ellams/Sheridan) | |
5 | 07:52 | (+0:18) | 280 | Norwich RC (Rutland/Stewart) | |
2 | 08:11 | (+0:37) | 92 | Bedford School (Dorgham/Smith) | |
1 | 08:22 | (+0:48) | 32 | Bedford School (Potts/Stammers) |
Masters D/E Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:33 | 34 | Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis =D) | ||
1 | 07:40 | (+0:07) | 41 | Peterborough City (Truss/Barks =E) | |
7 | 07:40 | (+0:07) | 376 | Oundle Town RC (Heaney/Quigley =D) | |
7 | 07:45 | (+0:12) | 379 | City of Cambridge (Carpenter/Smith =E) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:40 | Time Only | 166 | Bedford/Yarm (Leigh/Crouch) | |
1 | 07:41 | 40 | Bedford/Yarm (Leigh/Crouch) | ||
4 | 07:55 | (+0:14) | 228 | Bedford Girls School (Selvey/Pryer) | |
2 | 08:18 | (+0:37) | 99 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Hoornaert/Eddison) |
Senior Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:32 | 8 | Star Club (Callow/Taylor) | ||
6 | 06:52 | (+0:20) | 331 | Loughborough RC (Parks/Scholefield) | |
4 | 07:29 | (+0:57) | 226 | St Ives RC (Williams/Woodford) |
Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:47 | 319 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent/Macintyre) | ||
1 | 06:56 | (+0:09) | 27 | Loughborough RC (Parks/Scholefield) | |
2 | 07:04 | (+0:17) | 88 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Summerlin/Farrell) | |
3 | 07:18 | (+0:31) | 154 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hovell/Japp) |
Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:52 | 333 | Guildford RC (Mogridge/Hopwood) | ||
6 | 06:54 | (+0:02) | 334 | St Neots RC (Taylor/Williams) | |
5 | 07:18 | (+0:26) | 275 | Norwich RC (English/Hayward) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:03 | 372 | Deben RC (Eadie/Wix) | ||
4 | 07:11 | (+0:08) | 216 | Guildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe/Hussey) | |
6 | 07:16 | (+0:13) | 336 | Medway Towns RC (Kergall/Smith) | |
5 | 07:22 | (+0:19) | 278 | St Neots RC (Shorten/Williams) | |
1 | 07:48 | (+0:45) | 30 | Bedford Rowing Club (Farley/Evans) | |
1 | 08:04 | (+1:01) | 28 | Brunel University (McDiarmid/Newson) | |
1 | 08:06 | (+1:03) | 29 | Peterborough City (Pearce/Ward) | |
4 | 08:08 | (+1:05) | 217 | Oundle Town RC (Box/Bell) |
Masters B/C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:40 | 214 | Peterborough City (Palmer/Cranfield =B) | ||
2 | 07:17 | (+0:37) | 87 | St Ives RC (Gilbey/Watson =C) | |
1 | 07:22 | (+0:42) | 26 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Stratton =C) |
Masters D/E/F Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:09 | 220 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow/Mitchell =E) | ||
1 | 07:22 | (+0:13) | 33 | Nemesis Boat Club (Richardson/Moore =E) | |
2 | 07:27 | (+0:18) | 104 | Sudbury RC (Wasse/Milbank =F) | |
2 | 07:28 | (+0:19) | 89 | Oundle Town RC (McCormack/Chandler =D) | |
6 | 07:43 | (+0:34) | 335 | Broxbourne RC (Batey/O Puirseil =D) | |
5 | 07:45 | (+0:36) | 276 | Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Lawson =D) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06:54 | 215 | Deben RC (Eadie/Game) | ||
5 | 07:29 | (+0:35) | 274 | Oundle Town RC (Lawson/Stratton) | |
3 | 07:37 | (+0:43) | 155 | City of Cambridge (Aldridge/Schofield) | |
6 | 08:22 | (+1:28) | 330 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Newton/Wells) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:46 | 338 | St Neots/Huntingdon (Davies/Mitchell) | ||
2 | 06:56 | (+0:10) | 93 | St Ives RC (Watson/Gawin) | |
2 | 07:06 | (+0:20) | 94 | City of Cambridge (Goode/Smart) | |
3 | 07:18 | (+0:32) | 160 | St Neots RC (Tynan/Vuylsteke) | |
3 | 07:30 | (+0:44) | 159 | Peterborough City (Smith/Bucknell) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:19 | 277 | Maidenhead RC (Peacock/Brooks) | ||
3 | 08:04 | (+0:45) | 156 | Peterborough City (Lawless/Austin) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:38 | 281 | Deben/X Press (Wix/Brown) | ||
7 | 07:43 | (+0:05) | 374 | Milton Keynes RC (Marshall/Searle) | |
7 | 07:51 | (+0:13) | 375 | Guildford RC (Spruce/Avis) | |
3 | 08:01 | (+0:23) | 161 | Peterborough City (Smith/Marsters) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:52 | 163 | Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb) | ||
3 | 08:00 | (+0:08) | 164 | Brunel University (Nicklen/Sweetman) | |
1 | 08:04 | (+0:12) | 36 | University of Kent (Brunton/Myles-Hook) | |
8 | 08:24 | (+0:32) | 406 | X Press Boat Club (Breu/Scott) | |
8 | 08:29 | (+0:37) | 405 | Bedford Modern School (White/McCraith) | |
3 | 08:33 | (+0:41) | 165 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne) | |
2 | 08:37 | (+0:45) | 98 | Brunel University (Pownall/Turner) | |
6 | DNS | 339 | Maidenhead RC (Peters/Crabtree) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:58 | 343 | Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller/Haywood Smith) | ||
6 | 08:00 | (+0:02) | 344 | Bedford Modern School (Sandy/Fulford) | |
6 | 08:03 | (+0:05) | 342 | Staines BC (Burrows/Robinson) | |
3 | 08:04 | (+0:06) | 170 | Bedford Rowing Club (Middleton/Henman) | |
5 | 08:06 | (+0:08) | 284 | Brunel University (Nicklen/Sweetman) | |
5 | 08:10 | (+0:12) | 285 | Maidenhead RC (Mostyn/Collins) | |
4 | 08:22 | (+0:24) | 225 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Perks/Greenwood) | |
6 | 08:57 | (+0:59) | 345 | Guildford RC (Slaughter/Schweikle) | |
1 | 09:12 | (+1:14) | 39 | Peterborough City (Walters/Rushton-Thorpe) |
Women's Masters B/C Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:36 | 100 | Maidenhead RC (Doran/Archibald =B) | ||
5 | 07:45 | (+0:09) | 282 | Milton Keynes RC (Searle/Marshall =B) | |
1 | 07:54 | (+0:18) | 35 | Peterborough City (Smith/Marsters =B) | |
3 | DNS | 171 | Norwich RC (Barnacle/Thomas =C) | ||
7 | DNS | 378 | Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering/Watson =B) |
Women's Masters D/E Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:49 | 101 | Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D) | ||
2 | 08:10 | (+0:21) | 102 | Peterborough City (Carter/Heath =D) | |
4 | 08:23 | (+0:34) | 227 | St Neots RC (Knowles/Brown =E) | |
1 | DNS | 37 | Norwich RC (Barnacle/Thomas =D) | ||
3 | DNS | 167 | Oundle Town RC (Izod/Stratton =D) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:40 | 283 | St Neots RC (Parren/Shorten) | ||
8 | 07:46 | (+0:06) | 407 | Bedford Modern School (Carstairs/Geary) | |
4 | 07:55 | (+0:15) | 223 | Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller/Haywood Smith) | |
4 | 07:57 | (+0:17) | 224 | St Neots RC (Hooper/Parren) | |
3 | 07:59 | (+0:19) | 168 | Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) | |
1 | 08:01 | (+0:21) | 38 | Staines BC (Shoolbread/Cackett) | |
2 | 08:01 | (+0:21) | 103 | St Neots RC (Hooper/Sadler) | |
3 | 08:07 | (+0:27) | 169 | City of Cambridge (Hill/Nielsen) | |
6 | 08:33 | (+0:53) | 340 | Oundle Town RC (Lawson/Leer) | |
6 | 08:34 | (+0:54) | 341 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Baldwin/Eccles) |
Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:14 | 337 | Deben RC (Wix/Wix) | ||
4 | 07:30 | (+0:16) | 219 | St Neots RC (Dexter/Hartwell) | |
2 | 08:06 | (+0:52) | 95 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Hill/Dodsworth) |
Mixed Masters C/D/E Double Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07:12 | 222 | Norwich RC (Wilson/West =E) | ||
2 | 07:13 | (+0:01) | 96 | Cantabrigian RC (Richardson/Holt =D) | |
4 | 07:32 | (+0:20) | 221 | Sudbury RC (Kerry/Milbank =D) | |
2 | 07:33 | (+0:21) | 97 | Peterborough City (Canton/Tuck =D) | |
7 | 08:05 | (+0:53) | 377 | Oundle Town RC (Izod/Murray =E) | |
3 | 08:44 | (+1:32) | 162 | Oundle Town RC (Hook/Stratton =C) |
Senior Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DNS | 173 | Peterborough City (Pukas) | ||
3 | DNS | 172 | Peterborough City (Tuck) |
Intermediate 1 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:04 | 42 | Peterborough City (Tuck) | ||
3 | 07:15 | (+0:11) | 174 | Brunel University (Neale) | |
1 | 07:19 | (+0:15) | 43 | City of Cambridge (Redman) | |
2 | DNS | 106 | Peterborough City (Pukas) |
Intermediate 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:20 | 175 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) | ||
6 | 07:33 | (+0:13) | 346 | City of Oxford RC (Oades) | |
4 | 07:39 | (+0:19) | 229 | Newark RC (Bowmar) |
Intermediate 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:18 | 48 | Broxbourne RC (Everitt) | ||
4 | 07:20 | (+0:02) | 230 | Guildford RC (Hopwood) | |
4 | 07:37 | (+0:19) | 231 | Maidenhead RC (Fickling) | |
5 | 07:41 | (+0:23) | 286 | St Neots RC (Williams) | |
3 | 07:51 | (+0:33) | 176 | Norwich RC (English) | |
1 | 08:05 | (+0:47) | 47 | Peterborough City (Cressey) |
Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:30 | 114 | St Neots RC (Shorten) | ||
5 | 07:30 | 293 | City of Cambridge (Lord) | ||
5 | 07:38 | (+0:08) | 290 | Milton Keynes RC (Reeder) | |
5 | 07:40 | (+0:10) | 289 | Guildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe) | |
5 | 07:41 | (+0:11) | 292 | Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | |
8 | 07:51 | (+0:21) | 409 | Bedford Modern School (Peters) | |
4 | 07:56 | (+0:26) | 232 | Deben RC (Wix) | |
2 | 08:05 | (+0:35) | 113 | Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | |
8 | 08:12 | (+0:42) | 413 | Bedford Modern School (Leaper) | |
8 | 08:14 | (+0:44) | 415 | Bedford Modern School (Waugh) | |
2 | 08:16 | (+0:46) | 115 | Peterborough City (Wilson) | |
5 | 08:17 | (+0:47) | 291 | Peterborough City (Cressey) | |
8 | 08:17 | (+0:47) | 411 | Bedford Modern School (Berry) | |
8 | 08:23 | (+0:53) | 414 | Bedford Modern School (Boyle) | |
8 | 08:23 | (+0:53) | 412 | Bedford Modern School (Lawrence) | |
7 | 08:34 | (+1:04) | 381 | Oundle Town RC (Stratton) | |
8 | 08:41 | (+1:11) | 416 | Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) | |
6 | 08:44 | (+1:14) | 348 | Guildford RC (Hussey) | |
2 | 08:49 | (+1:19) | 112 | Oundle Town RC (Box) | |
8 | 09:07 | (+1:37) | 410 | Star Club (Waugh) |
Primary Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 09:52 | Time Only | 418 | Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) |
Adaptive (LTA) Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 04:49 | 419 | Guildford RC (Willimans) | ||
7 | DNS | 387 | Guildford RC (Sinclair) |
Adaptive (AS) Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06:03 | 420 | Guildford RC (Bodman) |
Masters A/B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:25 | 107 | St Ives RC (Woodford =B) | ||
2 | 07:30 | (+0:05) | 105 | Huntingdon RC (Adams =A) |
Masters B/C/D Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:43 | 382 | Guildford RC (Cooper =C) | ||
8 | 07:44 | (+0:01) | 408 | Medway Towns RC (Smith =C) | |
4 | 07:51 | (+0:08) | 238 | Oundle Town RC (Chandler =D) | |
5 | 07:51 | (+0:08) | 298 | Oundle Town RC (Milborne =D) | |
3 | 08:03 | (+0:20) | 182 | Broadland BC (Davies =B) | |
4 | 08:58 | (+1:15) | 237 | St Neots RC (Williams =C) | |
4 | 09:26 | (+1:43) | 239 | Lea Rowing Club (Porter =D) |
Masters C Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:23 | 111 | Peterborough City (Palmer) | ||
1 | 07:42 | (+0:19) | 46 | Royal Air Force RC (Ellis) | |
5 | 07:48 | (+0:25) | 287 | St Ives RC (Gilbey) | |
3 | 07:52 | (+0:29) | 177 | Norwich RC (Kippin) |
Masters D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:37 | 178 | Granta (Copham) | ||
1 | 07:49 | (+0:12) | 50 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
3 | 08:37 | (+1:00) | 179 | Broxbourne RC (Cifonelli) | |
5 | 09:21 | (+1:44) | 288 | Lea Rowing Club (Mather) |
Masters E/F/G Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:43 | 60 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =G) | ||
7 | 07:52 | (+0:09) | 383 | Norwich RC (West =F) | |
3 | 08:09 | (+0:26) | 184 | St Neots RC (Knights =G) | |
4 | 08:09 | (+0:26) | 234 | Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens =E) | |
4 | 08:10 | (+0:27) | 233 | Broxbourne RC (Batey =E) | |
3 | 08:59 | (+1:16) | 183 | Peterborough City (Bishop =F) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:20 | 45 | Star Club (Morgan) | ||
1 | 07:29 | (+0:09) | 44 | Star Club (Sonsino) | |
6 | 07:32 | (+0:12) | 347 | Deben RC (Game) | |
2 | 07:34 | (+0:14) | 109 | Newark RC (Bowmar) | |
2 | 07:39 | (+0:19) | 108 | Peterborough City (Halliday) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:09 | 51 | Star Club (White) | ||
4 | 07:26 | (+0:17) | 236 | Huntingdon RC (Davies) | |
3 | 07:31 | (+0:22) | 180 | St Neots RC (Mitchell) | |
5 | 07:31 | (+0:22) | 297 | St Ives RC (Gawin) | |
5 | 07:34 | (+0:25) | 294 | St Ives RC (Watson) | |
5 | 07:36 | (+0:27) | 296 | Star Club (McCarthy) | |
1 | 07:45 | (+0:36) | 55 | Star Club (Owen) | |
4 | 07:56 | (+0:47) | 235 | St Neots RC (Vuylsteke) | |
1 | 07:58 | (+0:49) | 52 | Peterborough City (Bucknell) | |
5 | 07:58 | (+0:49) | 295 | Star Club (Sanders) | |
1 | 08:00 | (+0:51) | 54 | Champion of the Thames (Jacklin) | |
2 | 08:01 | (+0:52) | 117 | Peterborough City (Smith) | |
2 | 08:03 | (+0:54) | 116 | St Neots RC (Tynan) | |
1 | 08:14 | (+1:05) | 56 | Cantabrigian RC (Broadbent) | |
1 | 08:14 | (+1:05) | 53 | Star Club (Sangster) | |
2 | 08:31 | (+1:22) | 118 | St Neots RC (Clift) |
Womens Elite Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:07 | 380 | Guildford RC (Gleichmann) | ||
2 | 08:08 | (+0:01) | 110 | St Ives RC (Williams) | |
1 | 08:23 | (+0:16) | 49 | Peterborough City (Lawless) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:52 | 299 | Star Club (Bruce) | ||
2 | 08:03 | (+0:11) | 119 | Deben RC (Wix) | |
2 | 08:19 | (+0:27) | 120 | Northampton RC (Bellamy) | |
1 | DNS | 57 | Peterborough City (Austin) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:13 | 123 | Cantabrigian RC (Bauer) | ||
4 | 08:35 | (+0:22) | 240 | St Ives RC (Heylen) | |
2 | DNS | 122 | Cantabrigian RC (Faull) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:55 | 301 | City of Cambridge (McWilliam) | ||
6 | 08:43 | (+0:48) | 350 | Deben RC (Lelijveld) | |
4 | 08:54 | (+0:59) | 241 | Cantabrigian RC (Hakenbeck) | |
7 | 09:02 | (+1:07) | 384 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall) |
Womens Adaptive (TA) Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 05:33 | 389 | Sudbury RC (Brown) | ||
8 | 05:34 | (+0:01) | 388 | Guildford RC (Birkinshaw) | |
8 | 05:55 | (+0:22) | 351 | Sudbury RC (Brown) |
Womens Adaptive (AS) Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 05:36 | 352 | Oundle Town RC (Connon) | ||
8 | 06:54 | (+1:18) | 421 | Guildford RC (Bailey) | |
8 | 07:08 | (+1:32) | 390 | Guildford RC (Dean) |
Women's Masters B Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:11 | 58 | Cantabrigian RC (Bauer) | ||
1 | 09:09 | (+0:58) | 59 | X Press Boat Club (Breu) |
Women's Masters C/D Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:56 | 385 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =D) | ||
4 | 08:30 | (+0:34) | 245 | Cantabrigian RC (Holt =D) | |
2 | 08:39 | (+0:43) | 124 | Champion of the Thames (Jacklin =C) | |
6 | 09:10 | (+1:14) | 349 | Oundle Town RC (Birchall =C) | |
7 | DNS | 386 | Norwich RC (Wilson =D) |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:02 | 181 | City of Cambridge (McWilliam) | ||
5 | 08:32 | (+0:30) | 300 | Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch) | |
2 | 08:45 | (+0:43) | 121 | Deben RC (Lelijveld) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | |||||
Div | Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:10 | 244 | Bedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker) | ||
2 | 08:16 | (+0:06) | 125 | St Neots RC (Shorten) | |
1 | 08:20 | (+0:10) | 62 | Peterborough City (Plumb) | |
2 | 08:36 | (+0:26) | 126 | Peterborough City (Parker) | |
1 | 08:41 | (+0:31) | 61 | Star Club (Rubens) | |
3 | 08:49 | (+0:39) | 185 | City of Cambridge (Middleton) | |
4 | 08:57 | (+0:47) | 243 | St Neots RC (Sadler) | |
5 | 08:57 | (+0:47) | 302 | Star Club (Sadd) | |
3 | 09:08 | (+0:58) | 186 | Staines BC (Cackett) | |
4 | 09:08 | (+0:58) | 242 | Oundle Town RC (Leer) | |
1 | DNS | 417 | Star Club (Bennewith) |