Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:54 | 1 | St Neots RC (Dexter) | |||
8 | 07:20 | (+00:26) | 365 | Cambridge '99 RC (Champion-2) | ||
7 | 07:41 | (+00:47) | 336 | Cambridge '99 RC (Champion) | ||
1 | 07:42 | (+00:48) | 2 | Cambridge '99 RC (Sargent) |
Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:01 | 117 | St Neots RC (Maryon) | |||
4 | 07:03 | (+00:02) | 167 | University of Kent (Hellhammer) | ||
8 | 07:23 | (+00:22) | 368 | Cambridge '99 RC (Goerke) | ||
3 | 07:49 | (+00:48) | 116 | Cambridge '99 RC (Sargent) | ||
6 | 08:03 | (+01:02) | 286 | Cambridge '99 RC (Dales) | ||
6 | 08:19 | (+01:18) | 284 | Cantabrigian RC (Beauchamp) | ||
3 | 08:20 | (+01:19) | 115 | Medway Towns RC (Kergall) | ||
4 | 08:30 | (+01:29) | 168 | Peterborough City (Elder) |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07:39 | 370 | Cantabrigian RC (Scott-2) | |||
1 | 07:42 | (+00:03) | 7 | Birmingham RC (Pye) | ||
5 | 08:05 | (+00:26) | 238 | Peterborough City (Nash) | ||
3 | 08:09 | (+00:30) | 122 | University of Kent (Burrell) | ||
6 | 08:09 | (+00:30) | 289 | Cambridge '99 RC (McDonough) | ||
7 | 08:11 | (+00:32) | 343 | Bedford Rowing Club (Escobar) | ||
3 | 08:13 | (+00:34) | 123 | Cantabrigian RC (Brooke Barnes) | ||
7 | 08:21 | (+00:42) | 342 | Cambridge '99 RC (Reumerman) | ||
6 | 08:25 | (+00:46) | 290 | Broxbourne RC (Walker) | ||
3 | 08:30 | (+00:51) | 121 | Cantabrigian RC (Scott) | ||
8 | 08:33 | (+00:54) | 371 | Broxbourne RC (Pike) | ||
6 | 08:34 | (+00:55) | 287 | Peterborough City (Fowler) | ||
5 | 08:48 | (+01:09) | 237 | University of Kent (Ehlen) | ||
6 | 09:05 | (+01:26) | 288 | Cantabrigian RC (Brown) |
Masters B/C Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:01 | 232 | Star Club (Meakin =C) | Actual Time: 08:11 | ||
7 | 08:14 | (+00:13) | 340 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =C) | Actual Time: 08:24 | |
7 | 08:20 | (+00:19) | 341 | Star Club (Chillingsworth =C) | Actual Time: 08:30 | |
5 | DQL | 230 | Cambridge '99 RC (Champion =B) |
Masters D/E/F Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:04 | 5 | Star Club (Hunt =F) | Actual Time: 07:31 | ||
2 | 07:15 | (+00:11) | 65 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =F) | Actual Time: 07:42 | |
3 | 07:30 | (+00:26) | 119 | Star Club (Hunt (e) =E) | Actual Time: 07:42 | |
2 | 07:31 | (+00:27) | 59 | Star/Bedford Star (Sangster =D) | ||
5 | 08:52 | (+01:48) | 235 | Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas =D) |
Masters D Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:16 | 10 | Peterborough City (Nash) | |||
3 | 08:37 | (+00:21) | 120 | St Neots RC (Rickwood) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08:12 | 372 | Peterborough City (Chatfield) | |||
4 | 08:37 | (+00:25) | 174 | City of Cambridge (Hill) | ||
5 | 08:37 | (+00:25) | 239 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Gilbert) | ||
4 | DQL | 175 | Henley RC (Sotnick) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:06 | 240 | Peterborough City (Chatfield) | |||
6 | 08:28 | (+00:22) | 292 | Henley RC (Hahn) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+00:31) | 291 | Peterborough City (Murphy) | ||
3 | 08:42 | (+00:36) | 125 | St Neots RC (Holdaway) | ||
1 | 09:08 | (+01:02) | 8 | St Neots RC (Young) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:05 | 72 | Henley RC (Hahn) | |||
1 | 08:10 | (+00:05) | 11 | Peterborough City (Murphy) | ||
3 | 08:10 | (+00:05) | 129 | Peterborough City (Murphy-2) | ||
3 | 08:29 | (+00:24) | 130 | Cambridge '99 RC (McDonald) | ||
5 | 08:37 | (+00:32) | 244 | Henley RC (Morgan) | ||
3 | 08:54 | (+00:49) | 127 | University of Kent (King) | ||
3 | 08:59 | (+00:54) | 128 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kleine) | ||
5 | 09:37 | (+01:32) | 245 | University of Kent (Costello) | ||
4 | 10:12 | (+02:07) | 178 | Sudbury RC (Vigneau) |
Womens Masters B/C/D Novice Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:54 | 73 | Bedford Rowing Club (Pointing =D) | Actual Time: 09:19 | ||
4 | 09:17 | (+00:23) | 181 | Peterborough City (Morley =D) | Actual Time: 09:42 | |
1 | 09:29 | (+00:35) | 12 | Star Club (Pooley =D) | Actual Time: 09:54 | |
6 | 09:50 | (+00:56) | 297 | Sudbury RC (Vigneau =D) | Actual Time: 10:15 | |
7 | 09:54 | (+01:00) | 348 | Star Club (Lawrence =C) | Actual Time: 10:04 | |
6 | 10:21 | (+01:27) | 296 | Star/Bedford Star (Sta-Davis =B) |
Women's Masters D/E Coxed Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:28 | 69 | Peterborough/Leicester (Marsters =D) | |||
3 | 08:56 | (+00:28) | 126 | Star Club (Russell =D) | ||
6 | 09:07 | (+00:39) | 295 | Star Club (Russell (ii) =D) | Actual Time: 09:22 | |
4 | 09:10 | (+00:42) | 177 | Walbrook RC (Thom =E) | Actual Time: 09:23 |
Intermediate 2 Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:07 | 280 | St Neots RC (Chapman) | |||
5 | 07:14 | (+00:07) | 228 | Cambridge '99 RC (Kabelik) | ||
8 | 07:27 | (+00:20) | 367 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) | ||
2 | 07:35 | (+00:28) | 54 | Birmingham RC (Stratton) |
Intermediate 3 Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:36 | 338 | Cambridge '99 RC (Massey) | |||
7 | 08:09 | (+00:33) | 339 | Broxbourne RC (Cheale) |
Masters F Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:18 | 3 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | |||
2 | 08:10 | (+00:52) | 64 | Walbrook RC (Wood) | ||
4 | 08:17 | (+00:59) | 172 | Walbrook RC (Jessop) |
Women's Junior 16 Coxless Fours | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:50 | Time Only | 124 | Henley RC (Brown) |
Intermediate 3 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06:51 | 363 | Broxbourne RC (Wren) | |||
6 | 07:09 | (+00:18) | 281 | Sudbury RC (Power) | ||
8 | 07:20 | (+00:29) | 364 | Bedford Rowing Club (Woolford) |
Novice Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07:49 | 231 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lee) | |||
6 | 08:14 | (+00:25) | 282 | Twickenham RC (Miller) | ||
6 | 08:16 | (+00:27) | 283 | Peterborough City (Khosla) | ||
2 | DQL | 55 | Deben RC (Crawford) |
Masters B/D Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06:55 | 334 | St Ives RC (Ben s Quad =D) | Actual Time: 07:18 | ||
5 | 06:59 | (+00:04) | 227 | Leicester RC (Smith =B) | ||
7 | 07:16 | (+00:21) | 333 | Star Club (Callow =B) |
Masters E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:46 | 61 | Star Club (Talboys) | |||
2 | 07:50 | (+00:04) | 62 | Star Club (Donald) | ||
1 | 07:55 | (+00:09) | 4 | Star Club (Cook) | ||
5 | 08:23 | (+00:37) | 236 | Peterborough City (Scutts) |
Masters F/G Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 9 | Star/Bedford Star (Thomson =F) | |||
2 | 08:00 | (+00:30) | 63 | Sudbury RC (Arnott =F) | ||
3 | 08:07 | (+00:37) | 118 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Mobbs =G) | Actual Time: 08:23 | |
7 | 08:43 | (+01:13) | 344 | Peterborough City (Elder =F) |
Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06:48 | 279 | Broxbourne RC (Garlick) | |||
7 | 07:18 | (+00:30) | 335 | Cantabrigian RC (Bennett-2) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07:14 | 337 | Henley RC (Pearson) | |||
2 | 07:48 | (+00:34) | 57 | Staines BC (Knight) | ||
5 | 07:50 | (+00:36) | 234 | Henley RC (Jonsson) | ||
4 | 08:00 | (+00:46) | 170 | Bedford Rowing Club (Stevens) | ||
8 | 08:01 | (+00:47) | 233 | Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) | ||
8 | 08:02 | (+00:48) | 369 | Twickenham RC (Duthart) | ||
4 | 08:11 | (+00:57) | 171 | LYR Tradesmen (Goodall) | ||
2 | 08:25 | (+01:11) | 58 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Fermor) |
Womens Novice Quad Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08:00 | 345 | Henley RC (Poulter) | |||
4 | 09:00 | (+01:00) | 176 | LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis) | ||
7 | 09:19 | (+01:19) | 346 | Twickenham RC (Smith) |
Women's Masters C/E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:02 | 68 | Walbrook RC (Mehers =E) | Actual Time: 08:28 | ||
4 | 08:34 | (+00:32) | 173 | Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg =C) | ||
2 | 08:38 | (+00:36) | 67 | Walbrook RC (Singham =E) | Actual Time: 09:04 |
Women's Junior 18 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:25 | 56 | Henley RC (Sotnick) | |||
4 | 07:57 | (+00:32) | 285 | Broxbourne RC (Kannor) | ||
4 | 08:13 | (+00:48) | 169 | Staines BC (Orton) | ||
6 | 08:19 | (+00:54) | 366 | Broxbourne RC (Cacciola) |
Women's Junior 16 Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:42 | 66 | Henley RC (Poulter) | |||
5 | 08:31 | (+00:49) | 241 | Sudbury RC (Treagust) |
Mixed Masters E Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:58 | Time Only | 6 | Broxbourne RC (Findell) |
Primary Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:00 | Time Only | 113 | Bedford Rowing Club (Rodney) |
Masters D Novice Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:21 | Time Only | 70 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Harlow) | ||
4 | 09:01 | Time Only | 180 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Stokes) |
Masters E Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:11 | Time Only | 132 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Purchase) |
Masters F Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:41 | Time Only | 246 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Mobbs) |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:58 | Time Only | 131 | Staines BC (Uttley) |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:15 | 183 | Twickenham RC (Habbel-2) | |||
6 | 09:33 | (+00:18) | 298 | Twickenham RC (Habbel) | ||
4 | 09:46 | (+00:31) | 184 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Barker) |
Womens Novice Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09:36 | Time Only | 182 | St Neots RC (Perry) |
Womens Primary Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10:39 | Time Only | 332 | Bedford Rowing Club (Jones) |
Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:00 | 71 | Henley RC (Morgan) | |||
5 | 08:45 | (+00:45) | 247 | Twickenham RC (O Connor) | ||
1 | 09:00 | (+01:00) | 13 | City of Cambridge (Walsh) | ||
7 | 09:25 | (+01:25) | 347 | Sudbury RC (Moule) |
Women's Junior 14 Coxed Quads | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:55 | 74 | Staines BC (Knight) | |||
3 | 09:00 | (+00:05) | 134 | Twickenham RC (Gray) | ||
3 | 09:20 | (+00:25) | 133 | LYR Tradesmen (Ugrinic) | ||
3 | 09:24 | (+00:29) | 135 | LYR Tradesmen (Hammond) | ||
5 | 09:32 | (+00:37) | 248 | LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis) | ||
7 | 09:40 | (+00:45) | 349 | Twickenham RC (O Connor) | ||
6 | 09:45 | (+00:50) | 299 | Mossbourne Rowing Academy (Van Doorn) | ||
5 | 10:16 | (+01:21) | 249 | LYR Tradesmen (Mazalova) |
Intermediate 2 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:43 | 21 | Cambridge '99 RC (Hillier/Richardson) |
Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:06 | 260 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lee/Vincent) | |||
3 | 08:15 | (+00:09) | 352 | Broadland BC (Lawrence/Davies) | ||
6 | 08:24 | (+00:18) | 307 | University of Kent (Ehlen/Heaton) | ||
3 | 09:09 | (+01:03) | 148 | University of Kent (Laws/Jacobsson) | ||
4 | 10:02 | (+01:56) | 192 | University of Kent (Lewis/Gohel) |
Masters A/B Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:33 | 141 | Cambridge '99 RC (Dietert/Thorn =A) | |||
1 | 07:50 | (+00:17) | 20 | Cambridge '99 RC (Brunton/Ryan =A) | ||
4 | 08:03 | (+00:30) | 187 | Huntingdon RC (Smith/Adams =A) | ||
3 | 08:06 | (+00:33) | 142 | Cambridge '99 RC (Brunton/Champion =B) | Actual Time: 08:10 |
Masters F Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:46 | Time Only | 317 | Star Club (Lamb/Taylor) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:45 | 152 | St Neots RC (Hooper/Shorten) | |||
1 | 08:59 | (+00:14) | 27 | Bedford Rowing Club (Henman/Smith) | ||
4 | 09:52 | (+01:07) | 198 | Twickenham RC (Frankson/Smallbone) | ||
2 | DNF | 84 | Twickenham RC (Frankson/Smallbone) |
Women's Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08:19 | 316 | Henley RC (Kay/Pearson) | |||
1 | 08:27 | (+00:08) | 29 | St Neots RC (Hooper/Shorten) | ||
4 | 08:30 | (+00:11) | 205 | Henley RC (Lister/Pearson) | ||
1 | 08:51 | (+00:32) | 30 | City of Cambridge (Watson/Sebley) | ||
6 | 09:01 | (+00:42) | 315 | Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) |
Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:11 | 14 | Peterborough City (Dolby/Halliday) | |||
6 | 07:31 | (+00:20) | 302 | Leicester RC (Graca/Pratt) | ||
3 | 07:32 | (+00:21) | 138 | Cambridge '99 RC (Massey/Wagenaar) | ||
5 | 07:39 | (+00:28) | 253 | Cambridge '99 RC (Wagenaar/Ryan) | ||
6 | 08:41 | (+01:30) | 301 | Broxbourne RC (Randall/Payne) |
Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:11 | 76 | Leicester RC (Graca/Pickering) | |||
3 | 07:38 | (+00:27) | 144 | Cambridge '99 RC (Kabelik/Ryan) | ||
5 | 08:12 | (+01:01) | 256 | Birmingham RC (Ashman/Cutts) | ||
3 | 08:47 | (+01:36) | 145 | Peterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:27 | 259 | Action4Youth (Best/Nourshargh) | |||
6 | 08:27 | 304 | City of Cambridge (Oakley/Levett) | |||
4 | 08:28 | (+00:01) | 191 | University of Kent (Vinnicombe/Partington) | ||
6 | 08:54 | (+00:27) | 305 | Deben RC (Page/Thompson) | ||
6 | 11:04 | (+02:37) | 303 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Harlow/Le Normand) |
Masters A/B Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:14 | 15 | Cambridge '99 RC (Dietert/Thorn =A) | |||
3 | 07:24 | (+00:10) | 136 | Leicester RC (Wright/Smith =B) | Actual Time: 07:27 | |
3 | 07:25 | (+00:11) | 143 | Huntingdon RC (Smith/Adams =A) | ||
5 | 07:27 | (+00:13) | 250 | Poplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin =B) | Actual Time: 07:30 | |
5 | 07:49 | (+00:35) | 251 | Broadland BC (Lawrence/Davies =B) | Actual Time: 07:52 |
Masters C/D Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:10 | 75 | Poplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin =C) | |||
7 | 08:03 | (+00:53) | 350 | St Ives RC (Watson/Woodford =C) | ||
1 | 08:24 | (+01:14) | 22 | Peterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts =D) | Actual Time: 08:38 | |
4 | 08:44 | (+01:34) | 190 | Peterborough City (Marshall/Khosla =D) | Actual Time: 08:58 |
Masters E/F Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:17 | 79 | Walbrook RC (Thomas/Lanzer =E) | |||
3 | 08:18 | (+00:01) | 149 | Star Club (Lamb/Sogan =E) | ||
5 | 08:44 | (+00:27) | 261 | Peterborough City (Ward/Reed =E) | ||
6 | 09:24 | (+01:07) | 318 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Long/Purchase =F) | Actual Time: 09:39 |
Masters G Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:33 | 206 | Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin/Harris) | |||
5 | 08:52 | (+00:19) | 267 | Sudbury RC (Arnott/Paxman) | ||
7 | 10:33 | (+02:00) | 355 | Broxbourne RC (Murray/Roberts) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07:51 | 300 | Cambridge 99/City (Gardiner/Shannon) | |||
4 | 07:52 | (+00:01) | 185 | Sudbury RC (Power/Moriarty) | ||
5 | 08:21 | (+00:30) | 252 | Deben RC (Robson/Wroe) | ||
4 | 08:29 | (+00:38) | 186 | City of Cambridge (O Malley/Abdel-Rahman) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:57 | 24 | Staines BC (Waters/Uttley) | |||
6 | 08:05 | (+00:08) | 309 | Peterborough/St Neots (Roberts/Beale) | ||
4 | 08:06 | (+00:09) | 194 | Action4Youth (Garratt/Garratt) | ||
1 | 08:19 | (+00:22) | 23 | Staines BC (McLaughlin/Roach) | ||
2 | 08:32 | (+00:35) | 78 | Twickenham RC (Welbourn/Kendall) | ||
6 | 08:37 | (+00:40) | 308 | Peterborough City (Masterson/Mackenzie) | ||
4 | 09:03 | (+01:06) | 193 | Twickenham RC (Becker/Welbourn) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:32 | 257 | Deben RC (Everson/Wilkinson-Feller) | |||
5 | 09:38 | (+01:06) | 258 | Birmingham RC (James/Gregory) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:10 | 195 | Leicester RC (Connolly/Sturgess) | |||
3 | 09:20 | (+01:10) | 150 | Birmingham RC (James/Gregory) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:34 | 26 | Cambridge '99 RC (Bowden/Wolf) | |||
7 | 08:44 | (+00:10) | 353 | Henley RC (Sotnick/Redman) | ||
4 | 09:01 | (+00:27) | 199 | Staines BC (Tench/Shoolbread) | ||
6 | 09:35 | (+01:01) | 311 | LYR Tradesmen (Meadows/Smith) | ||
4 | 09:55 | (+01:21) | 201 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Stillwell/Wigley) | ||
4 | 10:18 | (+01:44) | 200 | Twickenham RC (Dalley White/Lewis) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09:18 | 354 | Sudbury RC (Rogers/Rogers) | |||
1 | 09:29 | (+00:11) | 32 | Sudbury RC (McGrillen/Muir) | ||
6 | 09:46 | (+00:28) | 314 | LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis/Young) | ||
4 | 10:03 | (+00:45) | 203 | University of Portsmouth (Wright/Parkman) |
Women's Masters D/E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:29 | 28 | Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D) | |||
1 | 08:52 | (+00:23) | 34 | Sudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg =E) | Actual Time: 09:05 | |
1 | 08:56 | (+00:27) | 33 | Star Club (Taylor/Lamb =E) | Actual Time: 09:09 | |
2 | 09:08 | (+00:39) | 87 | Peterborough City (Carter/Heath =E) | Actual Time: 09:21 | |
4 | 10:08 | (+01:39) | 208 | Sudbury RC (McGrillen/Muir =E) | Actual Time: 10:21 |
Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:12 | 197 | Henley RC (Morgan/Wiggins) | |||
2 | 08:41 | (+00:29) | 81 | LYR Tradesmen (Goodall/Winyard) | ||
5 | 08:43 | (+00:31) | 264 | Sudbury RC (Burgess/Rogers) | ||
6 | 08:48 | (+00:36) | 310 | Cambridge '99 RC (Watson/Morgan) | ||
5 | 09:00 | (+00:48) | 263 | Deben RC (Tyndale-Hardy/Barnard) | ||
4 | 09:03 | (+00:51) | 196 | Twickenham RC (Duthart/Parr) | ||
2 | 09:05 | (+00:53) | 83 | Staines BC (Gilbert/Russell) | ||
2 | 09:10 | (+00:58) | 82 | Deben RC (Ayre/Barnard) | ||
1 | 09:20 | (+01:08) | 25 | City of Cambridge (Harrison/Langley) | ||
5 | 09:35 | (+01:23) | 265 | Sudbury RC (Williams/Whitbread) |
Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:19 | 266 | Henley RC (Lock/Wright) | |||
8 | 08:41 | (+00:22) | 375 | St Ives RC (Heylen/Maddison) | ||
3 | 08:44 | (+00:25) | 153 | Sudbury RC (Treagust/Moule) | ||
4 | 09:17 | (+00:58) | 204 | City of Cambridge (Franklin/Morgan) | ||
3 | 09:29 | (+01:10) | 155 | Sudbury RC (Blair-Slater/Belcher) | ||
2 | 09:33 | (+01:14) | 85 | Deben RC (Butlin/Eaton) | ||
6 | 09:35 | (+01:16) | 313 | LYR Tradesmen (Abbott/Smith) | ||
3 | 09:43 | (+01:24) | 154 | Twickenham RC (Kennedy/Gordon) | ||
2 | 10:31 | (+02:12) | 86 | Deben RC (Bakewell/Everson) |
Mixed Intermediate 3 Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:27 | 77 | Deben RC (Linsell/Tyndale-Hardy) | |||
3 | 08:56 | (+00:29) | 147 | BGS/Broxbourne (Gibbs Charles/Hinton) |
Mixed Masters C/D/E Double Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07:59 | 80 | Cantabrigian RC (Richardson/Jacklin =D) | Actual Time: 08:14 | ||
5 | 09:04 | (+01:05) | 262 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Prentice/Fermor =C) | ||
6 | 09:16 | (+01:17) | 312 | Sudbury RC (Milbank/Muir =E) | Actual Time: 09:44 |
Elite Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:24 | 16 | Army RC (Wells) | |||
5 | 08:04 | (+00:40) | 255 | Birmingham RC (Byford) |
Senior Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07:32 | 140 | Army RC (Wells) | |||
1 | 07:43 | (+00:11) | 17 | Cambridge '99 RC (Wagenaar) | ||
6 | 08:23 | (+00:51) | 139 | Birmingham RC (Byford) | ||
7 | 08:39 | (+01:07) | 351 | Twickenham RC (Bannister) |
Intermediate 2 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:14 | 92 | Cantabrigian RC (Jacklin) | |||
4 | 08:33 | (+00:19) | 209 | Twickenham RC (Bannister) |
Intermediate 3 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:10 | 37 | St Neots RC (Maryon) | |||
4 | 08:21 | (+00:11) | 211 | Leicester RC (Graca) | ||
4 | 08:35 | (+00:25) | 212 | City of Cambridge (Cruickshank) | ||
6 | 08:48 | (+00:38) | 322 | Broxbourne RC (Cheale) | ||
6 | 09:27 | (+01:17) | 319 | Twickenham RC (Hellel) |
Novice Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:16 | 216 | Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) | |||
1 | 08:36 | (+00:20) | 39 | Action4Youth (Nourshargh) | ||
4 | 08:53 | (+00:37) | 215 | Twickenham RC (Hellel) | ||
2 | 09:03 | (+00:47) | 94 | Action4Youth (Best) | ||
3 | 09:04 | (+00:48) | 159 | Action4Youth (Westbrook) | ||
7 | 09:11 | (+00:55) | 359 | Bedford Rowing Club (Markham) | ||
7 | 09:34 | (+01:18) | 361 | Bedford Rowing Club (Lee) | ||
4 | 09:39 | (+01:23) | 217 | City of Cambridge (Levett) | ||
6 | 10:18 | (+02:02) | 323 | City of Cambridge (Burgess) |
Masters B/C Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:45 | 18 | Leicester RC (Smith =B) | |||
1 | 08:06 | (+00:21) | 19 | Leicester RC (Wright =B) | ||
7 | 08:20 | (+00:35) | 357 | Peterborough City (Palmer =C) | Actual Time: 08:30 | |
4 | 08:40 | (+00:55) | 213 | Star Club (Sangster =C) | Actual Time: 08:50 |
Masters D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | 38 | Royal Air Force RC (Ellis) | |||
7 | 08:42 | (+00:12) | 358 | Leicester RC (Holohan) | ||
4 | 09:15 | (+00:45) | 214 | Star Club (Higgins) |
Masters D/E Novice Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:32 | 51 | Star Club (Sogan =D) | |||
5 | 09:39 | (+01:07) | 224 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Hill =E) | Actual Time: 09:51 | |
5 | 09:49 | (+01:17) | 277 | Maidstone Invicta RC (Baldwin =D) | ||
5 | 10:33 | (+02:01) | 278 | Sudbury RC (Boyes =E) | Actual Time: 10:45 |
Masters E Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:43 | 40 | Cantabrigian RC (Richardson) | |||
5 | 08:56 | (+00:13) | 270 | Poplar, Blackwall & District (Milligan) | ||
1 | 08:58 | (+00:15) | 41 | Star Club (Higgins) | ||
2 | 09:04 | (+00:21) | 95 | Peterborough City (Ward) |
Masters F/G Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:26 | 166 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =G) | Actual Time: 08:42 | ||
3 | 08:41 | (+00:15) | 163 | Poplar, Blackwall & District (Milligan =F) | ||
1 | 09:12 | (+00:46) | 49 | Peterborough City (Reed =F) | ||
3 | 09:14 | (+00:48) | 164 | Yare RC (Wynne =F) | ||
4 | 09:35 | (+01:09) | 222 | Star Club (Waugh =F) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08:16 | 268 | Cambridge '99 RC (Gardiner) | |||
2 | 08:19 | (+00:03) | 91 | Sudbury RC (Power) | ||
1 | 08:38 | (+00:22) | 36 | City of Cambridge (Shannon) | ||
2 | 08:53 | (+00:37) | 89 | Sudbury RC (Moriarty) | ||
2 | 08:55 | (+00:39) | 90 | Twickenham RC (Hellel) | ||
6 | 09:03 | (+00:47) | 320 | Cambridge '99 RC (Radcliffe-Brown) | ||
7 | 09:12 | (+00:56) | 356 | Cambridge '99 RC (Champion) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:14 | 43 | City of Cambridge (Cruickshank) | |||
8 | 08:17 | (+00:03) | 376 | St Ives RC (Wells) | ||
2 | 08:20 | (+00:06) | 97 | Deben RC (Wroe) | ||
1 | 08:25 | (+00:11) | 42 | Action4Youth (Garratt) | ||
2 | 08:29 | (+00:15) | 98 | Sudbury RC (Scott) | ||
3 | 08:38 | (+00:24) | 160 | Cambridge '99 RC (Champion) | ||
1 | 09:00 | (+00:46) | 44 | Action4Youth (Garratt) | ||
4 | 09:26 | (+01:12) | 219 | City of Cambridge (Oakley) | ||
7 | 09:35 | (+01:21) | 362 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadd) | ||
4 | 09:49 | (+01:35) | 218 | Twickenham RC (Kendall) |
Womens Intermediate 1 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:28 | 93 | Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller) | |||
3 | 08:38 | (+00:10) | 157 | Poplar, Blackwall & District (Stock) | ||
3 | 08:39 | (+00:11) | 158 | Star Club (Johnston) | ||
4 | 09:10 | (+00:42) | 210 | Walbrook RC (Gallagher) |
Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:53 | 99 | Walbrook RC (Gallagher) | |||
8 | 08:56 | (+00:03) | 377 | Cambridge '99 RC (Watson) | ||
6 | 09:02 | (+00:09) | 324 | Leicester RC (Connolly) |
Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:28 | 103 | Leicester RC (Connolly) | |||
1 | 09:08 | (+00:40) | 48 | Star Club (Eason) | ||
5 | 09:08 | (+00:40) | 275 | Poplar, Blackwall & District (Ohene) | ||
4 | 10:14 | (+01:46) | 221 | Peterborough City (Apostolidou) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08:57 | 165 | Poplar, Blackwall & District (Ohene) | |||
4 | 09:04 | (+00:07) | 223 | Cambridge '99 RC (Morgan) | ||
2 | 09:31 | (+00:34) | 106 | Action4Youth (Roos) | ||
2 | 09:32 | (+00:35) | 107 | Bedford Rowing Club (Isaacson) | ||
1 | 09:36 | (+00:39) | 50 | St Neots RC (Holdaway) | ||
2 | 10:07 | (+01:10) | 104 | Twickenham RC (Dalley White) | ||
2 | 10:34 | (+01:37) | 105 | LYR Tradesmen (Tombolis) | ||
6 | 10:43 | (+01:46) | 327 | LYR Tradesmen (Goodall) | ||
8 | 10:46 | (+01:49) | 378 | Bedford Rowing Club (Benbow) | ||
8 | 12:55 | (+03:58) | 379 | Sudbury RC (Brown) |
Women's Masters A/B Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:36 | 45 | Star Club (Johnston =A) | |||
5 | 08:56 | (+00:20) | 271 | Poplar, Blackwall & District (Stock =B) | Actual Time: 09:00 |
Women's Masters C/D Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:56 | 52 | Cantabrigian RC (Jacklin =D) | Actual Time: 09:11 | ||
6 | 09:25 | (+00:29) | 325 | Milton Keynes RC (Marshall =C) | ||
3 | 10:10 | (+01:14) | 162 | Bedford Rowing Club (Swift =C) |
Women's Masters E/G Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:58 | 53 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =E) | |||
4 | 10:10 | (+01:12) | 225 | Walbrook RC (Mehers =E) | ||
4 | 11:23 | (+02:25) | 226 | Walbrook RC (Eggeman =G) | Actual Time: 11:57 |
Women's Junior 18 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09:01 | 100 | Twickenham RC (Parr) | |||
3 | 09:08 | (+00:07) | 161 | Sudbury RC (Burgess) | ||
4 | 09:08 | (+00:07) | 220 | Cambridge '99 RC (Watson) | ||
1 | 09:33 | (+00:32) | 47 | City of Cambridge (Hill) | ||
6 | 09:35 | (+00:34) | 326 | LYR Tradesmen (Winyard) | ||
2 | 09:46 | (+00:45) | 101 | Deben RC (Everson) | ||
5 | 09:59 | (+00:58) | 274 | Action4Youth (Roos) | ||
5 | 10:17 | (+01:16) | 273 | Deben RC (Ayre) | ||
1 | 10:22 | (+01:21) | 46 | Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles) | ||
5 | 10:42 | (+01:41) | 272 | Twickenham RC (Chapman) | ||
2 | 11:02 | (+02:01) | 102 | Twickenham RC (Lewis) |
Women's Junior 16 Sculls | ||||||
Div | Time | Crew | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08:44 | 109 | Twickenham RC (Duthart) | |||
2 | 09:14 | (+00:30) | 110 | Bedford Rowing Club (Stevens) | ||
6 | 09:28 | (+00:44) | 330 | St Ives RC (Heylen) | ||
2 | 09:43 | (+00:59) | 108 | LYR Tradesmen (Abbott) | ||
2 | 09:46 | (+01:02) | 114 | LYR Tradesmen (Smith) | ||
2 | 09:47 | (+01:03) | 111 | LYR Tradesmen (Smith) | ||
6 | 10:24 | (+01:40) | 329 | City of Cambridge (Morgan) | ||
6 | 10:30 | (+01:46) | 328 | City of Cambridge (Franklin) | ||
5 | 11:25 | (+02:41) | 276 | Twickenham RC (Kennedy) |