Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 9th October 2016

Show Blade Colours

Full Results are available, sorted by Status or Overall
Novice Sculls
DivTimeCrew
607:47361Star Club (Sheridan) 
607:55 (+00:08)362Bedford School (Sheridan) 
407:56 (+00:09)226Bedford School (Eggeling) 
308:17 (+00:30)160Bedford School (Lamb) 
208:23 (+00:36)95Norwich School (Stoner) 
408:37 (+00:50)225Putney Town RC (Diserens) 
708:58 (+01:11)418Sudbury RC (Thobhani) 
309:11 (+01:24)159Bedford School (Murphy) 
109:51 (+02:04)52Sudbury RC (Moriarty) 
410:53 (+03:06)227Putney Town RC (Percival) 

Division 1 starts at 09:15

1J18.4XOundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 
2J18.4XBedford School (Lamb) 
3NOV.4XBedford Rowing Club (Rodney) 
4J18.4+Bedford Modern School (Thorton) 
6W.J18.4XKing's School Ely BC (Donald) 
7W.J18.4XBedford Modern School (Ball) 
8W.J18.4XBedford Girls School (Baker) 
9W.J18.4XOundle School BC (Gadsby) 
10W.IM3.4XBedford Modern School (Monaghan) 
11W.IM3.4XBedford Modern School (Willis) 
69Mas.DE.4+Sudbury RC (Nichols =D) 
12NOV.4+Bedford Modern School (White) 
13W.Mas.DE.4+Star Club (Tredget =E) 
14J18.2XKing's School Ely BC (Dickens/Oldham) 
15NOV.2XBedford Rowing Club (Lee/Glasspool) 
16NOV.2XStar Club (Tilds/Murphy) 
17NOV.2XBedford Rowing Club (Baker/King) 
18NOV.2XBedford School (Christian/Cave) 
19J16.2XKing's School Ely BC (White/Tomlinson) 
20W.IM1.2-Cantabrigian RC (Perrin/Darlington)Time Only
21W.IM1.2-Cantabrigian RC (Cooper/Weik)Time Only
22Mas.BC.2XStar Club (Boggis/Sogan =C) 
23W.J16.2XBedford Girls School (Bailey/Nisbet) 
24W.J16.2XSudbury RC (Whitbread/Blair-Slater) 
25W.J16.2XSudbury RC (Belcher/Moule) 
26J18.1XBedford Modern School (Kavanagh) 
27J18.1XStar Club (Molloy) 
28J18.1XKing's School Ely BC (Berraondo) 
29J18.1XStar Club (Gowing) 
30J18.1XSudbury RC (Power) 
31J18.1XStar Club (Rubens) 
32J18.1XSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
33J18.1XKing's School Ely BC (Fellows) 
34J18.1XStar Club (Sharp) 
35J18.1XStar Club (White) 
36IM3.1XBedford Modern School (Colliver) 
37J16.1XKing's School Ely BC (Millard) 
38J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Fargher) 
39J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Smith) 
40J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Bartlett) 
41J15.1XWindsor Boys School (McQuhae) 
42J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Unger) 
43J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Denegri) 
44J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Smith) 
45W.J18.1XOundle School BC (Gilmartin) 
46W.J18.1XStar Club (Osgood) 
47W.J18.1XOundle School BC (James) 
48W.IM3.1XCantabrigian RC (Plunkett) 
49W.J16.1XOundle School BC (Kunzer) 
50W.J16.1XOundle School BC (Stopford) 
51W.J16.1XOundle School BC (Peckett) 
52NOV.1XSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
53W.Mas.DE.1XSudbury RC (Muir =D) 
376W.Mas.DE.1XBedford Rowing Club (Reay =E) 
54W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Batten) 
55W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Harris) 
56W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Knight) 
57W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Simester) 
58W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Tollman) 
59W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Pillai) 
60W.NOV.1XBedford Rowing Club (Benbow) 
 

Division 2 starts at 10:30

61NOV.4XBedford Modern School (Roberts) 
62NOV.4XBedford School (Hine) 
63W.J18.4XBedford Girls School (Roberts) 
64W.J18.4XBedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
65W.IM3.4XSudbury RC (Gibbons) 
66J16.4XNorwich School (Chrisovelides) 
67J16.4XBedford School (Roese) 
5Mas.BC.4+Sudbury RC (Arnott =C) 
68Mas.DE.4+Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =D) 
70W.J16.4XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Tonks) 
71W.J16.4XBedford Modern School (Brittain) 
72W.NOV.4X+Bedford Modern School (Kemble) 
73W.NOV.4X+Bedford Modern School (Davis) 
74W.J15.4X+Royal Shrewsbury School (Lovick) 
75W.J15.4X+Bedford Modern School (Eales) 
76J18.2XStar Club (Molloy/Gowing) 
77NOV.2XBedford Modern School (Cryer/Hull) 
78NOV.2XBedford Rowing Club (Sadd/Milne) 
79IM2.2-Norwich School (O Shea/Tremelling) 
80IM2.2-Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/King) 
81IM2.2-Norwich School (Burrell/Stoner) 
82IM3.2-Norwich School (Bacic/Brooke) 
83IM3.2-Norwich School (England/Burke) 
84J15.2XNorwich School (Brown/Hempsall) 
85J15.2XNorwich School (Clarke/Collins) 
86W.IM3.2XSudbury RC (Titterington/Wells) 
87W.IM3.2XBedford Rowing Club (Hawkins/Isaacson) 
88W.J16.2XKing's School Ely BC (Greatrex/Lancaster) 
89W.J16.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Tonks/Turner) 
90W.J16.2XKing's School Ely BC (Dickens/Whiteside) 
91W.NOV.2XStar Club (Osgood/Colliver) 
92W.J15.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Birmingham/Worthington) 
93W.J15.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lewis/Fox-Davies) 
94NOV.1XNorwich School (Brandford) 
95NOV.1XNorwich School (Stoner) 
96NOV.1XBedford School (Linley-Hill) 
97J16.1XNorwich School (Hook) 
98J16.1XWindsor Boys School (Wood) 
99J16.1XNorwich School (Cann) 
100J16.1XStar Club (Murphy) 
101J16.1XNorwich School (Davis) 
102J16.1XStar Club (Tame) 
103J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Hocking) 
104J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Stephenson) 
105J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Tennant) 
106J15.1XNorwich School (Toms) 
107J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Goodall) 
108J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Taylor) 
109J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Adib) 
110W.J18.1XStar Club (Brown) 
111W.J18.1XStar Club (Clark) 
112W.J16.1XKing's School Ely BC (Garrett) 
113W.J16.1XStar Club (Wardley) 
114W.J16.1XStar Club (Tugulu) 
115W.J16.1XStar Club (Upex) 
116W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Cooke) 
117W.J15.1XStar Club (Ngwang) 
118W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Mahoney) 
119W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Baker) 
120W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Warwick) 
121W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Ames) 
122W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Judd) 
123W.J15.1XBedford Girls School (Ewen) 
 

Division 3 starts at 11:45

124IM3.4XOundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 
125J18.4+Bedford Modern School (Thorton) 
126J18.4+Radley College Boat Club (Bowesman-Jones) 
127J18.4+Bedford Modern School (Hodgkiss) 
128W.J18.4XPutney High School RC (Coni) 
129W.J18.4XOundle School BC (James) 
130W.IM3.4XPutney High School RC (Awe) 
131IM3.2XBedford Rowing Club (Farley/Glasspool) 
132Mas.DE.4+Star Club (Hunt =E) 
133NOV.4+Bedford Modern School (Gell) 
134J15.4+Royal Shrewsbury School (Mielczarek) 
135J15.4+Norwich School (Tremelling) 
136W.J16.4XPutney High School RC (Gradidge) 
137NOV.4X+Bedford Modern School (Drake) 
138NOV.4X+American School in London BC (Philips) 
139J15.4X+Royal Shrewsbury School (Duckworth) 
140J15.4X+Bedford Modern School (Szeto) 
141J15.4X+Royal Shrewsbury School (Dowd) 
142J15.4X+Bedford Modern School (Hogben) 
143W.NOV.4X+American School in London BC (Harris) 
144J15.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Sykes-Waller/Hartley) 
145J15.2XNorwich School (Mondol/Probert) 
146W.J18.2XBedford Modern School (Taylor/Graham) 
147W.J18.2XKing's School Ely BC (Fowler/McGrath) 
148W.J18.2XBedford Modern School (Ball/Glanvill) 
149W.IM3.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Powell/Hallsworth) 
150W.IM3.2XBedford Modern School (Monaghan/Cowie) 
151W.IM3.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Price/Fox) 
152W.IM3.2XBedford Modern School (Donkin/Dobson) 
153W.IM3.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Howells/Scott Bell) 
154W.J15.2XBedford Girls School (Harris/Batten) 
155W.J15.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Cowan-Taylor/Tonks) 
156W.J15.2XBedford Girls School (Knight/Simester) 
157W.J15.2XBedford Girls School (Tollman/Cooke) 
158W.Mas.DF.2XStar Club (French/Swain =F) 
159NOV.1XBedford School (Murphy) 
160NOV.1XBedford School (Lamb) 
161NOV.1XBedford School (Christian) 
162J16.1XWindsor Boys School (Philipson) 
163J16.1XWindsor Boys School (Foligno) 
164J16.1XWindsor Boys School (Mulligan) 
165J16.1XWindsor Boys School (Macklin) 
166J16.1XWindsor Boys School (Mackay) 
167J16.1XWindsor Boys School (Morgan) 
168J15.1XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Nares) 
169J15.1XNorwich School (O Shea) 
170J15.1XNorwich School (Barter) 
171J15.1XNorwich School (Littlebury) 
172W.J18.1XBedford Girls School (Hudson) 
173W.J18.1XKing's School Ely BC (Moore) 
174W.J18.1XOundle School BC (Hickson) 
175W.J18.1XKing's School Ely BC (Tarshish) 
176W.NOV.1XNorwich School (Herrmann) 
177W.NOV.1XBedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
178W.NOV.1XNorwich School (Vulla) 
179W.NOV.1XBedford Girls School (McDonagh) 
180W.J16.1XBedford Girls School (Baker) 
181W.J16.1XOundle School BC (Croxford) 
182W.J16.1XOundle School BC (Spencer) 
183W.J16.1XBedford Girls School (Bailey) 
184W.J16.1XOundle School BC (Gadsby) 
185W.J16.1XBedford Girls School (Nisbet) 
186W.J15.1XNorwich School (Coventry) 
 

Division 4 starts at 13:00

187IM3.4XNorwich School (Burrell) 
188NOV.4XBedford School (Christian) 
189J18.4+Norwich School (Bacic) 
190NOV.4+Falcon RC (Mullett) 
191NOV.4+Bedford Modern School (Peluso) 
192W.J16.4XKing's School Ely BC (Greatrex) 
193W.J16.4XPutney High School RC (Head) 
194NOV.4X+Bedford School (Wallace) 
195J15.4X+Norwich School (Y Branson) 
196W.J15.4X+Royal Shrewsbury School (Lewis) 
197W.J15.4X+Putney High School RC (Bridges) 
198J18.2XStar Club (Sharp/Gowing) 
199IM2.2-Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Lee) 
200IM3.2XBedford Rowing Club (Baker/King) 
201J16.2XNorwich School (Baker/Austin) 
202J16.2XBedford School (Abraham/Linley-Hill) 
203J15.2XNorwich School (Gray/Prior) 
204W.IM3.2XSudbury RC (Titterington/Thobhani) 
205W.IM3.2XBedford Modern School (Brittain/Gill) 
206W.Mas.DF.2XSudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D) 
207W.J16.2XFalcon RC (Tadesse/Lobreglio) 
208W.J16.2XBedford Modern School (Hale/Radcliffe) 
209W.J16.2XFalcon RC (Carter/Chambers) 
210W.J16.2XBedford Modern School (Ziaullah/Ziaullah) 
211W.J16.2XStar Club (Upex/Wardley) 
212W.NOV.2XPutney High School RC (Thoroughgood/Forrester) 
213W.NOV.2XBedford Modern School (Read/Burchell) 
214W.J15.2XBedford Girls School (Ames/Mahoney) 
215W.J15.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Gabbitas/Moir) 
216W.J15.2XBedford Girls School (Warwick/Baker) 
217W.J15.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lovick/Haynes) 
218W.J15.2XBedford Girls School (Ewen/Pillai) 
219W.J15.2XBedford Modern School (Eales/Rowe) 
220IM2.1XStar Club (White) 
221J18.1XFalcon RC (Benfeghoul) 
222J18.1XStar Club (Tilds) 
223J18.1XFalcon RC (Garden) 
224J18.1XBedford School (Sivills) 
225NOV.1XPutney Town RC (Diserens) 
226NOV.1XBedford School (Eggeling) 
227NOV.1XPutney Town RC (Percival) 
228NOV.1XPutney Town RC (O Donnell) 
229J16.1XNorwich School (Dixon) 
230J16.1XWindsor Boys School (Ibrahim) 
231J16.1XNorwich School (Robbins) 
232J16.1XStar Club (Ashby) 
233J16.1XNorwich School (Walton) 
234J16.1XBedford School (Roese) 
235J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Delaney) 
236J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Bodkin) 
237J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Walker) 
238J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Islam) 
239J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Potts) 
240J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Potts) 
241J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Sampson) 
242W.J18.1XBedford Girls School (Dowdell) 
243W.J18.1XBedford Girls School (Hopewell) 
244W.J18.1XBedford Girls School (Swain) 
245W.IM3.1XBedford Girls School (Roberts) 
246W.IM3.1XBedford Girls School (Garrigue) 
247W.IM3.1XBedford Girls School (Broens) 
248W.NOV.1XBedford Girls School (Leach) 
249W.NOV.1XBedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
250W.NOV.1XBedford Girls School (Greene) 
251W.J16.1XKing's School Ely BC (Dickens) 
252W.J15.1XPutney High School RC (Whitnall) 
253W.J15.1XStar Club (Colliver) 
 

Division 5 starts at 14:15

254J18.4XBedford Modern School (Colliver) 
255Mas.BC.4+Sudbury RC (Adams =C) 
256W.J18.4XBedford Modern School (Monaghan) 
257J16.4XNorwich School (Hook) 
258NOV.4+Bedford Rowing Club (Smith) 
259J15.4+Royal Shrewsbury School (Hartley) 
260W.Mas.DE.4+Star Club (Rainbow =D) 
261NOV.4X+Bedford Modern School (Hogben) 
262J15.4X+Norwich School (X O'Shea) 
263J15.4X+Bedford Modern School (Patel) 
264J15.4X+Royal Shrewsbury School (Jackson) 
265J15.4X+Bedford Modern School (Szeto-2) 
266W.NOV.4X+Putney High School RC (Hendry) 
267IM3.2XBedford Rowing Club (Farley/Lee) 
268J16.2XStar Club (Ashby/Tame) 
269J16.2XAmerican School in London BC (Philips/Wilkin) 
270IM2.2-Bedford School (Eggeling/Sivills) 
271J15.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (McKirdy/Martin) 
272J15.2XNorwich School (Mondol/Barter) 
273J15.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Weir/Kelly) 
274W.J18.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth/Howells) 
275W.J18.2XOundle School BC (James/Hickson) 
276W.J18.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Powell/Fox) 
277W.J18.2XStar Club (Clark/Tugulu) 
278W.J18.2XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Price/Scott Bell) 
279W.IM3.2XSudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg) 
280W.J16.2XOundle School BC (Kunzer/Croxford) 
281W.J16.2XAmerican School in London BC (Tchelikidi/Zalt) 
282W.J16.2XOundle School BC (Spencer/Peckett) 
283W.J16.2XOundle School BC (Stopford/Gadsby) 
284W.NOV.2XBedford Modern School (Andrew/White) 
285W.NOV.2XFalcon RC (Sharp/Sagna) 
286W.NOV.2XBedford Modern School (Platt/Sullivan) 
287W.NOV.2XNorwich School (Herrmann/Apergi) 
288W.NOV.2XStar Club (Brown/Ngwang) 
289W.NOV.2XBedford Rowing Club (Brown/Scott) 
290W.J15.2XBedford Modern School (Kemble/Heappey) 
291W.J15.2XFalcon RC (Hore/Forman) 
292W.J15.2XBedford Modern School (Bratton/Davis) 
293J18.1XOundle School BC (Orr) 
294J18.1XOundle School BC (Duckitt) 
295J18.1XOundle School BC (Chapman) 
296J18.1XOundle School BC (Freij) 
297J18.1XOundle School BC (Davis Gimeno) 
298IM3.1XWestminster University RC (Burton) 
299J15.1XNorwich School (Tremelling) 
300J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Thomson) 
301J15.1XStar Club (Sayer) 
302J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Waddington) 
303J15.1XRoyal Shrewsbury School (Bramwell) 
304J15.1XNorwich School (Hempsall) 
305J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Bougourd) 
306J15.1XStar Club (Stacey) 
307J15.1XFalcon RC (Sharp) 
308J15.1XNorwich School (Ferguson) 
309J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Hemmi) 
310J15.1XStar Club (White) 
311J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Blake) 
312J15.1XNorwich School (Bacic) 
313J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Workman) 
314W.J18.1XNorwich School (Vulla) 
315W.NOV.1XOundle School BC (Gilmartin) 
316W.NOV.1XNorwich School (Coventry) 
317W.J15.1XStar Club (Tucker) 
318W.J15.1XStar Club (Ratcliffe) 
319W.J15.1XStar Club (Rands) 
 

Division 6 starts at 15:30

320NOV.4+Sudbury RC (Moriarty) 
321NOV.4+Norwich School (Baker) 
322Mas.DE.4+Sudbury RC (Arnott =D) 
323W.Mas.DE.4+Star Club (Russell =D) 
324NOV.4X+Falcon RC (Bond) 
325J15.4X+Emanuel School (Olby) 
326J15.4X+Bedford School (Markham) 
327J15.4X+Emanuel School (Islam) 
328J15.4X+Bedford School (Sell) 
329W.J15.4X+Putney High School RC (Whitnall) 
330W.J15.4X+Sudbury RC (Larkin) 
331Mas.BC.2XThames Tradesmens' RC (Brewer/Dodd =B) 
332J18.2XSudbury RC (Moriarty/Power) 
333IM2.2-Bedford Rowing Club (Lee/King) 
334NOV.2XFalcon RC (Smith/Mullett) 
335NOV.2XNorwich School (Stoner/Brandford) 
336NOV.2XPutney Town RC (Maddock/Diserens) 
337NOV.2XFalcon RC (Nee/Bowley) 
338NOV.2XPutney Town RC (Percival/O Donnell) 
339J16.2XSudbury RC (Bullen/Moriarty) 
340J16.2XEmanuel School (Johnston/O Connor) 
341IM2.2-Winchester College BC (Durward/Baxendale) 
342IM2.2-Winchester College BC (Schröder/Le May) 
343IM2.2-Winchester College BC (Passmore/Killian-Dawson) 
344IM3.2-Winchester College BC (Davidson/Robinson) 
345IM3.2-Winchester College BC (Marcotty/Wythe) 
346W.J16.2XPutney High School RC (Maini/Moore) 
347W.J16.2XPutney High School RC (Gradidge/Zedda James) 
348W.J16.2XPutney High School RC (Miles/Saunders) 
349W.NOV.2XPutney High School RC (Bantick/Pummell) 
350W.J15.2XEmanuel School (Martin/Jeynes) 
352W.J15.2XEmanuel School (Leppard/Billett) 
353W.J15.2XEmanuel School (Thompson/Thomas) 
354IM2.1XStar Club (Hunter) 
355J18.1XNorwich School (O Shea) 
356IM3.1XFalcon RC (Benfeghoul) 
357IM3.1XNorwich School (Tremelling) 
358IM3.1XFalcon RC (Garden) 
359IM3.1XStar Club (Taylor) 
360NOV.1XBedford School (Lamb) 
361NOV.1XStar Club (Sheridan) 
362NOV.1XBedford School (Sheridan) 
363J16.1XEmanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) 
364J15.1XNorwich School (Osborne) 
365J15.1XNorwich School (Branson) 
366J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Frobisher) 
367J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Atkins) 
368J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Mitchell) 
369J15.1XNorwich School (Gray) 
370J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Traynor) 
371J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Viotto) 
372J15.1XNorwich School (Prior) 
373J15.1XSudbury RC (McLoughlin) 
374J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Shaw) 
375J15.1XWindsor Boys School (Van Gelderen) 
377W.J15.1XEmanuel School (Coad) 
378W.J15.1XPutney High School RC (Bridges) 
379W.J15.1XEmanuel School (Hooley) 
380W.J15.1XEmanuel School (Adelman) 
381W.J15.1XEmanuel School (Mitchell) 
 

Division 7 starts at 16:30

382IM3.4XStar Club (Sangster) 
383IM3.4XBedford Rowing Club (Lee) 
384NOV.4XBedford School (Simon) 
385Mas.BC.4+Bedford Rowing Club (Pointing =B) 
386J15.4+Winchester College BC (Clewer) 
387NOV.4+Sudbury RC (Muir) 
388W.IM3.4XPutney High School RC (Newsholme) 
389W.J16.4XSudbury RC (Moule) 
390W.J16.4XFalcon RC (Lobreglio) 
391NOV.4X+Sudbury RC (Bullen) 
392J15.4X+Bedford School (Huang) 
393J15.4X+Bedford School (Gordon) 
394W.NOV.4X+Bedford Rowing Club (Jones) 
395W.J15.4X+Emanuel School (Soverall) 
396W.J15.4X+Falcon RC (Forman) 
397W.J15.4X+Emanuel School (Goolnik) 
398J18.2XWinchester College BC (Chan/Hayes) 
399J18.2XWinchester College BC (Hayes/Ryan) 
400J18.2XWinchester College BC (Garlick/St John Butler) 
402IM3.2XThames Tradesmens' RC (Brewer/Dodd) 
403NOV.2XFalcon RC (Copot/Morrison) 
404J15.2XEmanuel School (Bligh/Smithson) 
405J15.2XFalcon RC (Bridges/Raptakis) 
406IM2.1XBedford School (Suthers) 
401Mas.BC.2XStar Club (Mitchell/Fulford =B) 
407W.J18.2XBerkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Hubbard/Dunmall) 
408W.J18.2XBerkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Mackenzie/Steeples) 
409W.NOV.2XFalcon RC (Sharp/Brownsord) 
410W.IM3.2-Bedford Rowing Club (Smith/Henman) 
411W.IM3.2-Putney High School RC (Coni/Scambler) 
412W.IM3.2-Putney High School RC (Butterworth/Savage) 
413W.J15.2XEmanuel School (Bracegirdle/Bucknall) 
414W.J15.2XSudbury RC (Bullen/Maskell) 
351W.J15.2XPutney High School RC (Francis/Wickha) 
415W.J15.2XEmanuel School (Chatenier/Vercueil) 
416J18.1XEmanuel School (Wilson) 
417NOV.1XFalcon RC (Sharp) 
418NOV.1XSudbury RC (Thobhani) 
419J15.1XFalcon RC (Nisbet) 
420J15.1XEmanuel School (Marwood) 
421J15.1XBedford School (Markham) 
428W.J18.1XBerkhamsted Collegiate School BC (Hubbard) 
422W.IM3.1XSudbury RC (Titterington) 
423W.J16.1XSt Ives RC (Maddison) 
424W.J16.1XSt Ives RC (Heylen) 
425W.J15.1XEmanuel School (Polak) 
426W.J15.1XEmanuel School (Diment) 
427W.J15.1XEmanuel School (Holmes)