Elite Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Time Only | 47 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:53 | 144 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
07:19 | (+0:26) | 1 | University of East Anglia | |
DNS | 244 | Peterborough City |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:06 | 200 | University of East Anglia | ||
07:25 | (+0:19) | 145 | Boars Head Boat Club (A) | |
07:28 | (+0:22) | 245 | Boars Head Boat Club (B) | |
07:29 | (+0:23) | 201 | Star Club | |
07:31 | (+0:25) | 247 | Leicester University/Belvoir | |
07:32 | (+0:26) | 286 | De Montfort University RC | |
07:44 | (+0:38) | 246 | University of Leicester |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | 203 | Leicester University/Belvoir | ||
07:21 | (+0:06) | 206 | Bedford School | |
07:24 | (+0:09) | 2 | Star Club (A) | |
07:24 | (+0:09) | 148 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (A) | |
07:25 | (+0:10) | 97 | City of Cambridge | |
07:26 | (+0:11) | 96 | University of East Anglia | |
07:34 | (+0:19) | 149 | Guildford RC (A) | |
07:35 | (+0:20) | 49 | Boars Head Boat Club | |
07:41 | (+0:26) | 50 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (B) | |
07:54 | (+0:39) | 204 | First & Third Trinity | |
07:54 | (+0:39) | 205 | Star Club (B) | |
08:02 | (+0:47) | 147 | University of Leicester | |
08:12 | (+0:57) | 289 | Guildford RC (B) |
Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:10 | 150 | Bedford School (B) | ||
07:18 | (+0:08) | 53 | Bedford School (A) | |
07:21 | (+0:11) | 4 | University of East Anglia (A) | |
07:26 | (+0:16) | 251 | Bedford School (E) | |
07:27 | (+0:17) | 52 | University of Leicester | |
07:31 | (+0:21) | 5 | Churchill College | |
07:31 | (+0:21) | 250 | Bedford School (D) | |
07:33 | (+0:23) | 295 | Guildford RC (A) | |
07:35 | (+0:25) | 151 | Bedford School (C) | |
07:38 | (+0:28) | 249 | First & Third Trinity (A) | |
07:39 | (+0:29) | 99 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:44 | (+0:34) | 98 | University of East Anglia (B) | |
07:55 | (+0:45) | 292 | First & Third Trinity (B) | |
07:58 | (+0:48) | 152 | Guildford RC (B) | |
08:31 | (+1:21) | 294 | Sudbury RC | |
08:43 | (+1:33) | 293 | St Neots RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:24 | 160 | Bedford School | ||
07:24 | 12 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | ||
07:33 | (+0:09) | 208 | University of East Anglia | |
07:34 | (+0:10) | 210 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) | |
07:46 | (+0:22) | 159 | First & Third Trinity | |
07:49 | (+0:25) | 11 | Star Club | |
07:56 | (+0:32) | 105 | University of Leicester | |
08:01 | (+0:37) | 209 | De Montfort University RC | |
08:10 | (+0:46) | 10 | Churchill College | |
08:17 | (+0:53) | 158 | Falcon RC | |
08:19 | (+0:55) | 161 | Sudbury RC | |
08:27 | (+1:03) | 157 | University of Leicester |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:29 | 95 | The Hornets Boat Club | ||
07:30 | (+0:01) | 288 | Bedford/Hornets/St Neots | |
07:37 | (+0:08) | 202 | Sudbury RC | |
08:00 | (+0:31) | 3 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Veteran G Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 146 | Nottingham & Union RC |
Junior 15 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:03 | 55 | Bedford Modern School (B) | ||
08:14 | (+0:11) | 9 | Bedford Modern School (C) | |
08:35 | (+0:32) | 8 | Bedford Modern School (A) |
Womens Elite Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:57 | 248 | Twickenham RC (B) | ||
08:13 | (+0:16) | 290 | Twickenham RC (A) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:49 | 153 | Twickenham RC (A) | ||
07:59 | (+0:10) | 100 | Cambridge Blue BC | |
08:04 | (+0:15) | 101 | Twickenham RC (B) |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:52 | 106 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | ||
07:54 | (+0:02) | 7 | Twickenham RC | |
07:58 | (+0:06) | 103 | City of Cambridge (A) | |
08:00 | (+0:08) | 54 | Star Club | |
08:14 | (+0:22) | 252 | City of Cambridge (B) | |
08:15 | (+0:23) | 156 | Guildford RC | |
08:16 | (+0:24) | 155 | Falcon RC (A) | |
08:23 | (+0:31) | 207 | Falcon RC (B) | |
08:46 | (+0:54) | 154 | Leicester University/Belvoir |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:14 | 257 | Guildford RC | ||
08:18 | (+0:04) | 212 | Star Club | |
08:20 | (+0:06) | 163 | Bedford High School RC | |
08:24 | (+0:10) | 164 | Milton Keynes RC | |
08:24 | (+0:10) | 213 | Newnham College BC | |
08:25 | (+0:11) | 255 | Broxbourne RC | |
08:43 | (+0:29) | 256 | Sudbury RC |
Womens Senior 4 Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:11 | 57 | Milton Keynes RC | ||
08:14 | (+0:03) | 15 | Bedford High School RC | |
08:26 | (+0:15) | 18 | Dame Alice Harpur BC | |
08:30 | (+0:19) | 167 | Sudbury RC | |
08:33 | (+0:22) | 165 | Broxbourne RC | |
08:50 | (+0:39) | 298 | Falcon RC (B) | |
08:51 | (+0:40) | 299 | First & Third Trinity (B) | |
09:08 | (+0:57) | 107 | University of Leicester | |
09:09 | (+0:58) | 16 | Churchill College | |
09:21 | (+1:10) | 259 | First & Third Trinity (A) | |
09:45 | (+1:34) | 17 | Star Club | |
09:49 | (+1:38) | 258 | University of Leicester | |
DNS | 166 | Bedford High School RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:24 | 58 | Broxbourne RC | ||
08:31 | (+0:07) | 168 | First & Third Trinity (A) | |
08:55 | (+0:31) | 214 | Maidenhead RC | |
08:55 | (+0:31) | 60 | University of Leicester | |
09:16 | (+0:52) | 260 | Newnham College BC | |
09:17 | (+0:53) | 59 | Bedford High School RC | |
09:30 | (+1:06) | 169 | Sudbury RC | |
09:38 | (+1:14) | 215 | University of Leicester | |
09:59 | (+1:35) | 216 | First & Third Trinity (B) |
Womens Veteran B Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:41 | Time Only | 254 | Sudbury RC |
Womens Veteran C Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:17 | Time Only | 13 | Sudbury RC |
Womens Junior Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:46 | 14 | Bedford High School RC | ||
DNS | 296 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Mixed Veteran D Coxed Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:59 | Time Only | 300 | Sudbury RC |
Elite Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:49 | 198 | City of Cambridge (B) | ||
06:50 | (+0:01) | 92 | City of Cambridge (A) |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:42 | 199 | Bedford Rowing Club | ||
06:51 | (+0:09) | 93 | Broxbourne RC | |
07:06 | (+0:24) | 94 | Leicester Uni/Belvoir/Nottingham |
Veteran D Coxless Fours | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:49 | Time Only | 287 | Star Club |
Novice Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:46 | 51 | Bedford School | ||
07:56 | (+1:10) | 6 | Rob Roy BC |
Womens Senior 3 Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:38 | 211 | St Neots RC | ||
08:00 | (+0:22) | 102 | Burway RC |
Junior 15 Coxed Quads | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:28 | 104 | Burway RC | ||
09:25 | (+1:57) | 253 | Milton Keynes RC |
Womens Novice Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:14 | Time Only | 301 | Star Club |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:22 | 217 | Maidenhead RC | ||
08:35 | (+0:13) | 61 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (B) | |
09:37 | (+1:15) | 20 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (A) | |
09:37 | (+1:15) | 261 | Abingdon RC | |
DNS | 218 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Womens Junior 14 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:40 | 62 | Headington School BC (A) | ||
09:01 | (+0:21) | 108 | St Neots RC | |
09:19 | (+0:39) | 170 | Headington School BC (B) | |
09:36 | (+0:56) | 109 | Dame Alice Harpur BC |
Womens Junior 13 Coxed Quad Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:34 | 56 | Headington School BC (A) | ||
09:09 | (+0:35) | 162 | Headington School BC (B) |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:22 | 63 | Bedford Modern School (Wood/Wood) | ||
07:45 | (+0:23) | 303 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardwick/Barrell) | |
08:31 | (+1:09) | 302 | Sudbury RC |
Veteran D Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:27 | 65 | Sudbury RC (Arnott/Mills) | ||
08:55 | (+0:28) | 224 | Bedford/Star (Stanbridge/Pollard) | |
09:03 | (+0:36) | 175 | Burway RC (Wells/Morris) | |
09:15 | (+0:48) | 22 | Cambridge Blue BC (Lloyd/Boswell) | |
DNS | 176 | Bedford/Hornets (Garrett/Knights) |
Womens Veteran B Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:39 | 179 | Cambridge Blue BC (Adams/Watson) | ||
08:44 | (+0:05) | 67 | Peterborough City (Canton/Masters) |
Womens Junior Coxless Pairs | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:21 | 116 | Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst/Banham-Hall) | ||
08:47 | (+0:26) | 226 | Bedford High School RC (Goodwin/Ban'm-H) | |
08:48 | (+0:27) | 177 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Barron/Fowler) | |
DNS | 228 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Manson/Miller) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:09 | 110 | Star Club (Lindsey/Leggott) | ||
07:14 | (+0:05) | 171 | Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Williams) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:22 | 304 | Star Club (Darnell/Watson) | ||
07:43 | (+0:21) | 112 | Star/Broxbourne (Callow/Cobb) | |
08:56 | (+1:34) | 111 | Peterborough City (Smith/Marshall) |
Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:02 | 305 | Broxbourne RC (Blunt/Duncan) | ||
08:13 | (+0:11) | 114 | Peterborough City (Smith/Fitzjohn) | |
08:17 | (+0:15) | 174 | Peterborough City (Harris/Spiegal) | |
08:40 | (+0:38) | 172 | Rob Roy BC (Calcott/Monteith) |
Veteran E Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:59 | 223 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans/Garrett) | ||
08:01 | (+0:02) | 265 | Nottingham/Nottingham & Union (Nicholls/Wharton) | |
08:54 | (+0:55) | 115 | Rob Roy BC (Hall/Smith) |
Junior 18 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:27 | 221 | Sudbury RC (Dixon/Mogsbjerg) | ||
07:49 | (+0:22) | 220 | Abingdon RC (Brazier/Haste) | |
08:05 | (+0:38) | 219 | Broxbourne RC (Moody/Lockyear) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 264 | St Neots RC (Porteus/Spring) | ||
08:06 | (+0:36) | 222 | Burway RC (Goodwin/McMonagle) | |
08:18 | (+0:48) | 64 | Star Club (Taylor/Bavington) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:25 | 113 | Twickenham RC (Bridges/Warden) | ||
09:10 | (+0:45) | 173 | Burway RC (Alfrey/Weeks) |
Womens Novice Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:28 | 229 | Bedford Rowing Club (Buckingham/Calderbank) | ||
08:42 | (+0:14) | 178 | Oundle School BC (Gora/Hodgkin) | |
08:46 | (+0:18) | 230 | CCAT (Stewart/Woolger) | |
09:02 | (+0:34) | 306 | Star Club (Ricci/O'Brien) | |
09:05 | (+0:37) | 307 | Cantabrigian RC (McDowell/Gidings) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:52 | 225 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Macdonald/Tatman) | ||
08:32 | (+0:40) | 227 | Star Club (Tinsley/Crabtree) | |
08:45 | (+0:53) | 66 | Oundle School BC (Gora/Hodgkin) | |
DNS | 266 | Star Club (Manley/Newton) |
Womens Junior 14 Double Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:45 | 181 | Headington School BC (Jeffries/Rich'dson) | ||
08:46 | (+0:01) | 267 | Maidenhead RC (Wright/Entwistle) | |
09:37 | (+0:52) | 180 | Star Club (Johnston/Henderson) | |
09:49 | (+1:04) | 23 | St Neots RC (Cooper/Watters) | |
09:50 | (+1:05) | 24 | St Neots RC (Dobson/Keble) | |
09:57 | (+1:12) | 68 | Headington School BC (Bremner/Caldicott) |
Senior 1 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:56 | 73 | Falcon RC (Jenks) | ||
08:06 | (+0:10) | 118 | Sudbury RC (Chambers) | |
08:11 | (+0:15) | 268 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) | |
08:20 | (+0:24) | 117 | Burway RC (Biddle) |
Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:44 | 27 | Star Club (Lindsey) | ||
07:44 | 119 | Star Club (Hetherington) | ||
07:54 | (+0:10) | 25 | Star Club (Leggott) | |
08:00 | (+0:16) | 182 | Falcon RC (Jenks) | |
08:03 | (+0:19) | 231 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
08:07 | (+0:23) | 269 | Sudbury RC (Chambers) | |
08:20 | (+0:36) | 232 | Burway RC (Biddle) |
Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:06 | 314 | Star Club (Rowe) | ||
08:07 | (+0:01) | 28 | Sudbury RC (Chambers) | |
08:17 | (+0:11) | 272 | Star Club (Callow) |
Senior 4 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:20 | 185 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | ||
08:22 | (+0:02) | 184 | Star Club (Darnell) | |
08:35 | (+0:15) | 273 | Broxbourne RC (Cobb) | |
08:49 | (+0:29) | 274 | Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall) |
Novice Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:07 | 234 | Star Club (Bavington) | ||
08:22 | (+0:15) | 126 | Broxbourne RC (Moody) | |
08:27 | (+0:20) | 310 | Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) | |
08:37 | (+0:30) | 277 | Cantabrigian RC (Cooper) | |
08:46 | (+0:39) | 276 | Star Club (Maynard) | |
08:47 | (+0:40) | 77 | Bedford Modern School (Hiatt) | |
09:01 | (+0:54) | 76 | Peterborough City (Marshall) | |
09:50 | (+1:43) | 29 | Bedford Rowing Club (Griffiths) | |
DNS | 278 | Furnivall SC (Sweetman) |
Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:50 | 270 | St Neots RC (Major) | ||
08:03 | (+0:13) | 183 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) | |
08:03 | (+0:13) | 121 | Norwich RC (Kippin) |
Veteran C Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:03 | 74 | Upper Thames RC (Ewans) | ||
08:55 | (+0:52) | 309 | Bedford Rowing Club (Banham-Hall) |
Veteran D Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:16 | 233 | Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler) | ||
08:31 | (+0:15) | 275 | St Neots RC (Knights) | |
08:36 | (+0:20) | 242 | Nottingham & Union RC (Levers) |
Veteran E Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:27 | 128 | Bedford Rowing Club (Evans) | ||
08:36 | (+0:09) | 127 | Nottingham & Union RC (Levers) | |
DNS | 120 | Cambridge Blue BC (Boswell) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:27 | 78 | Cambridge Blue BC (Brown) | ||
08:45 | (+0:18) | 79 | Star Club (Manley) | |
09:10 | (+0:43) | 235 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:42 | 279 | St Neots RC (S. Nesbitt) | ||
08:57 | (+0:15) | 281 | Twickenham RC (Warden) | |
09:02 | (+0:20) | 129 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper) | |
09:03 | (+0:21) | 80 | Falcon RC (Oxford) | |
09:27 | (+0:45) | 280 | Twickenham RC (Bridges) | |
DNS | 189 | Star Club (Slack) |
Womens Senior 4 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:55 | 131 | Bedford Rowing Club (Tyers) | ||
09:08 | (+0:13) | 311 | Star Club (Slack) | |
09:16 | (+0:21) | 32 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cooper) | |
09:22 | (+0:27) | 237 | Burway RC (Holgate) | |
09:25 | (+0:30) | 130 | Bedford Rowing Club (Calderbank) | |
09:27 | (+0:32) | 236 | Bedford Rowing Club (Kowalski) | |
09:36 | (+0:41) | 31 | Bedford Rowing Club (Buckingham) | |
DNS | 132 | Star Club (Callan) |
Womens Novice Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:33 | 135 | Bedford High School RC (Goodwin) | ||
08:57 | (+0:24) | 38 | Bedford Rowing Club (Tyers) | |
08:58 | (+0:25) | 40 | Twickenham RC (Warden) | |
09:20 | (+0:47) | 39 | Twickenham RC (Bridges) | |
09:24 | (+0:51) | 41 | Star Club (Callan) | |
09:26 | (+0:53) | 188 | Rob Roy BC (Ruiz) | |
09:30 | (+0:57) | 137 | Bedford Rowing Club (Buckingham) | |
09:37 | (+1:04) | 136 | Bedford High School RC (Brown) | |
09:37 | (+1:04) | 82 | Broxbourne RC (Slater) | |
09:49 | (+1:16) | 138 | Sudbury RC (McGrillen) | |
09:52 | (+1:19) | 83 | Star Club (O'Brien) |
Womens Veteran B Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:28 | 34 | Cambridge Blue BC (Brown) | ||
08:54 | (+0:26) | 30 | Bedford Rowing Club (Reay) | |
09:06 | (+0:38) | 134 | Norwich RC (Barnacle) |
Womens Junior Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:19 | 36 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman) | ||
08:23 | (+0:04) | 187 | St Neots RC (S. Nesbitt) | |
08:55 | (+0:36) | 241 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Dwson) | |
08:59 | (+0:40) | 240 | Bedford High School RC (Brocklehurst) | |
09:12 | (+0:53) | 35 | Star Club (Slack) | |
DNS | 313 | Star Club (Hills) | ||
DNS | 81 | Star Club (Newton) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:57 | 84 | Star Club (Tinsley) | ||
09:01 | (+0:04) | 193 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Tatman) | |
09:09 | (+0:12) | 190 | Star Club (Hills) | |
09:29 | (+0:32) | 139 | Bedford High School RC (Davies) | |
09:33 | (+0:36) | 141 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rowles) | |
09:35 | (+0:38) | 140 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sighota) | |
09:38 | (+0:41) | 142 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bard) | |
09:39 | (+0:42) | 42 | Star Club (Crabtree) | |
09:49 | (+0:52) | 143 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hiatt) | |
09:57 | (+1:00) | 86 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stuckey) | |
10:03 | (+1:06) | 85 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Drew) |
Womens Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:41 | 87 | St Neots RC (Round) | ||
08:51 | (+0:10) | 89 | St Neots RC (R. Nesbitt) | |
09:00 | (+0:19) | 88 | St Neots RC (Knowles) | |
09:06 | (+0:25) | 43 | Star Club (Hills) | |
09:39 | (+0:58) | 194 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Fraser) | |
10:15 | (+1:34) | 192 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sainsbury) | |
10:31 | (+1:50) | 195 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bramall) | |
DNS | 191 | Dame Alice Harpur BC (Manning) |
Womens Junior 14 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09:12 | 91 | St Neots RC (Loades) | ||
09:15 | (+0:03) | 196 | Headington School BC (Conwell) | |
09:58 | (+0:46) | 45 | Star Club (Smith) | |
10:04 | (+0:52) | 44 | Star Club (Waller) | |
10:11 | (+0:59) | 243 | Maidenhead RC (Wright) | |
10:23 | (+1:11) | 46 | Star Club (Flory) | |
10:28 | (+1:16) | 197 | Headington School BC (Wainwright) |
Junior 18 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07:44 | 308 | Star Club (Hetherington) | ||
07:52 | (+0:08) | 72 | Sudbury RC (Dixon) | |
07:55 | (+0:11) | 71 | Bedford Modern School (Chapman) | |
08:02 | (+0:18) | 70 | Star Club (Bavington) | |
08:07 | (+0:23) | 26 | Star Club (Darnell) | |
08:21 | (+0:37) | 69 | Broxbourne RC (Cobb) | |
08:44 | (+1:00) | 271 | Star Club (Mayglothling) |
Junior 16 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:04 | 123 | St Neots RC (Spring) | ||
08:32 | (+0:28) | 125 | Burway RC (Morris) | |
08:33 | (+0:29) | 124 | Star Club (Mayglothling) | |
08:36 | (+0:32) | 75 | Sudbury RC (Mogsbjerg) | |
09:09 | (+1:05) | 186 | Star Club (Duffell) | |
DNS | 122 | St Neots RC (Porteus) |
Junior 15 Sculls | ||||
Time | Crew | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08:08 | 133 | St Neots RC (Baker) | ||
08:45 | (+0:37) | 238 | Burway RC (Hermes) | |
09:04 | (+0:56) | 283 | Star Club (Taylor) | |
09:13 | (+1:05) | 284 | Star Club (Hetherington) | |
09:18 | (+1:10) | 239 | Burway RC (Barrett) | |
09:52 | (+1:44) | 33 | St Neots RC (Ritchie) |