Bedford Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 11th April 2010

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1=SEN.4X06:41437Star Club (Miller) 
1=IM3.4X06:413Star Club (Durrant) 
3SEN.4X06:42 (+0:01)144Monmouth/Hereford (Coombes) 
4SEN.4-06:46287Star Club (Eason) 
6J18.4X06:52285Norwich RC (Moorhouse) 
7J18.4X06:55 (+0:03)145Star Club (Mizen) 
8SEN.4+06:57219Cantabrigian RC (Andrew) 
9IM2.4+06:596Cantabrigian RC (Andrew) 
10J18.4X07:02 (+0:10)146Broxbourne RC (Wyatt) 
11IM1.4-07:08347Star Club (Callow) 
12IM2.4+07:10 (+0:11)292Star Club (Kempsell) 
13IM1.4-07:11 (+0:03)1Norwich RC (Fitzgerald) 
14SEN.4+07:12 (+0:15)2Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg) 
15IM1.4-07:13 (+0:05)218Guildford RC (Munton) 
5Mas.BCD.4X07:14358Broxbourne RC (Ward)Adjusted Time: 06:51
16NOV.4+07:1581Cantabrigian RC (Frayling Cork) 
17=NOV.4+07:16 (+0:01)229University of Kent (Blackledge) 
17=NOV.4+07:16 (+0:01)8Star Club (Mizen) 
19=NOV.4X07:174Star Club (Grzegorzewski) 
19=IM1.4-07:17 (+0:09)67Burton Leander RC (Walsh) 
21J16.2X07:19101Norwich RC (Hoogland/Hughes) 
22IM1.4+07:20289Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg) 
23=IM3.4X07:21 (+0:40)352City of Oxford RC (Murray) 
23=NOV.4+07:21 (+0:06)304King`s College BC 
25=IM3.4+07:23226Cantabrigian RC (Baddeley) 
25=IM2.4+07:23 (+0:24)72Peterborough City (Barrows) 
T/OELI.2X07:23293Monmouth/Hereford (Penny/Coombes) 
25=J15.4X+07:23242Peterborough City (Veal-Gray) 
25=J16.2X07:23 (+0:04)255St Neots RC (Dexter/Jarman) 
30=IM3.4+07:24 (+0:01)359University of Kent (Blackledge) 
30=IM1.2X07:24411Monmouth RC (Butler/Paterson) 
30=W.IM2.4X07:24357St Neots RC (Staddon) 
33=IM2.4+07:25 (+0:26)222Peterborough City (Clark) 
33=J18.2X07:25170Peterborough/Dallas (Salonna/Tuck) 
33=SEN.4-07:25 (+0:39)286Burton Leander RC (Walsh) 
33=SEN.4+07:25 (+0:28)147Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg 2) 
39=IM3.4+07:26 (+0:03)361Girton/Sidney Sussex 
39=Mas.DE.4-07:2671Peterborough City (Barks) 
41=IM3.4+07:27 (+0:04)412City of Oxford RC (Hounsell) 
41=NOV.4+07:27 (+0:12)416City of Cambridge (Kirk) 
41=IM3.4+07:27 (+0:04)299City of Cambridge (Kirk) 
41=IM3.4+07:27 (+0:04)11Peterborough City (Clow) 
47=Mas.BCD.4X07:29 (+0:38)348St Ives RC (Woodford) 
47=IM2.4+07:29 (+0:30)354City of Cambridge (Hunter) 
47=J18.4X07:29 (+0:37)294Star Club (Grzegorzewski) 
47=IM2.2-07:2980Star Club (Bland/Grant-Jones) 
51J18.2X07:31 (+0:06)169Norwich RC (McKelvey/Moorhouse) 
52=SEN.2-07:3212Star Club (Kempsell/Miller) 
33=Mas.BCD.4X07:34 (+0:34)68Milton Keynes RC (Grossey)Adjusted Time: 07:25
54=ELI.1X07:3513Bedford Rowing Club (Taylor) 
54=IM1.4+07:35 (+0:15)353Peterborough City (Barrows) 
56=IM3.4X07:36 (+0:55)220Loughborough RC (Martin) 
56=Mas.DE.4-07:36 (+0:10)70Marlow RC (Mullan) 
60=IM2.1X07:37111Isle of Ely BC (Hicks) 
60=NOV.4+07:37 (+0:22)440City of Oxford RC (Balzer) 
60=IM3.4+07:37 (+0:14)298Cantabrigian RC (Seaber) 
64=Mas.CDE.4+07:39 (+0:12)410Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey) 
41=Mas.CDE.4+07:41301Marlow RC (Mullan)Adjusted Time: 07:27
67=J18.2X07:41 (+0:16)95King's School Ely BC (Mitchell/Dugdale) 
67=IM3.2X07:41371St Neots RC (Dexter/Jarman) 
67=J16.2X07:41 (+0:22)100City of Oxford RC (Seers/Carnegie) 
70IM3.2X07:42 (+0:01)96Burton Leander RC (Spencer/Ganley) 
46Mas.CDE.4+07:42 (+0:01)156Peterborough City (Fox)Adjusted Time: 07:28
71=IM3.4+07:43 (+0:20)77Sudbury RC (Sant) 
71=IM3.4+07:43 (+0:20)154Chesterton RC 
71=J18.1X07:43180Star Club (Durrant) 
74=J18.1X07:44 (+0:01)36Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
74=IM2.4+07:44 (+0:45)221Sudbury RC (Sant) 
74=IM1.2X07:44 (+0:20)239Isle of Ely BC (Tonnar/Hicks) 
52=Mas.DE.4-07:44 (+0:06)149Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin)Adjusted Time: 07:32
74=IM3.4+07:44 (+0:21)78Medway Towns RC (Spear) 
78IM3.2-07:46386City of Oxford RC (Hounsell/Sanders) 
79=IM2.4+07:47 (+0:48)291Peterborough City (Clow) 
25=Mas.BCD.2X07:47452Poplar Blackwall & District (Humphrey/Milligan)Adjusted Time: 07:23
79=J18.2X07:47 (+0:22)238Burton Leander RC (Ganley/Spencer) 
79=IM3.2X07:47 (+0:06)247King's School Ely BC (Mitchell/Dugdale) 
84=W.J16.4X07:4922Bedford High School RC (Bruce) 
84=IM2.1X07:49 (+0:12)42Abingdon RC (Bryson) 
33=Mas.BCD.2X07:49 (+0:02)317Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Robb)Adjusted Time: 07:25
87=IM2.2-07:50 (+0:21)423Star Club (Sangster/Birch) 
87=NOV.4X07:50 (+0:33)288Norwich RC (Read) 
56=Mas.CDE.4+07:50 (+0:09)73Star Club (Barton)Adjusted Time: 07:36
89=IM3.4+07:51 (+0:28)75Peterborough City (Ward) 
89=IM3.4+07:51 (+0:28)296Cantabrigian RC (Rutter) 
89=W.J16.4X07:51 (+0:02)23Dame Alice Harpur BC (Stammers) 
66Mas.DE.4-07:52 (+0:14)281Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey)Adjusted Time: 07:40
93=W.IM2.4+07:5217Bedford Rowing Club 
93=IM3.2X07:52 (+0:11)444Northampton RC (Parmiter/Key) 
93=IM3.4X07:52 (+1:11)351Lincoln Rowing Centre (Sockell) 
96=Mx.IM2.4+07:53442City of Cambridge (Roome) 
96=IM2.1X07:53 (+0:16)110Rob Roy BC (Allen) 
96=NOV.4+07:53 (+0:38)228Nottingham Trent University BC (Mapley) 
96=NOV.2-07:53383Star Club (Hepher/Mizen) 
100=IM1.4-07:54 (+0:46)5Bedford Rowing Club (Vogel) 
64=Mas.EF.2X07:5437Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin)Adjusted Time: 07:39
100=W.IM1.4+07:54223St Neots RC (Staddon) 
100=ELI.1X07:54 (+0:19)315Isle of Ely BC (Hicks) 
100=W.IM3.4X07:54153Bedford High School RC (Bruce) 
100=IM3.4+07:54 (+0:31)413Nottingham Trent University BC (Semper) 
106IM3.4+07:55 (+0:32)297St Neots RC (Chapman) 
79=Mas.BCD.4X07:56 (+0:56)406Rob Roy BC (Rutter)Adjusted Time: 07:47
107=IM3.2X07:56 (+0:15)375Loughborough RC (Day/Scholefield) 
107=IM3.1X07:56113Isle of Ely BC (Tonnar) 
107=IM2.1X07:56 (+0:19)334Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
107=J15.4X+07:56 (+0:33)90Norwich RC (Postlethwaite) 
107=SEN.2-07:56 (+0:24)79Guildford RC (Austen/Johnson) 
113Mas.BCD.2X07:57 (+0:34)171St Ives RC (Gilbey/Woodford) 
114=NOV.4+07:58 (+0:43)160Medway Towns RC (Johnson) 
114=J18.1X07:58 (+0:15)108Norwich RC (Neale) 
114=NOV.2-07:58 (+0:05)253King`s College BC (Viquerat/Goodbourn) 
114=W.IM1.4+07:58 (+0:04)157Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy) 
56=Mas.BCD.4X07:59 (+0:45)224Star Club (Barton)Adjusted Time: 07:36
118=IM3.4+07:59 (+0:36)76Lincoln Rowing Centre (Sockell) 
118=W.J15.4X+07:5993Peterborough City (Lawless) 
89=Mas.BCD.4X08:00 (+1:00)350Loughborough RC (Frear)Adjusted Time: 07:51
121=IM1.2X08:01 (+0:37)422City of Cambridge (Wyborn/Hughes) 
60=Mas.BCD.2X08:01 (+0:14)97Broxbourne RC (Cutts/Mould)Adjusted Time: 07:37
121=Mx.IM2.4+08:01 (+0:08)230Peterborough City (Hickey) 
123NOV.4+08:02 (+0:47)158Bedford School (Elson) 
124=W.IM2.2X08:03258Abingdon RC (Marshall/Doubleday) 
124=Mas.B.1X08:0339Bedford Rowing Club (Robb) 
124=IM3.1X08:03 (+0:07)112Abingdon RC (Bryson) 
100=Mas.BCD.2X08:04 (+0:31)172Peterborough City (Tuck/Ellis)Adjusted Time: 07:54
127NOV.4X+08:04420Star Club (Jacobs) 
128=J18.2X08:05 (+0:40)313Broxbourne RC (Stride/Wyatt) 
128=Mas.BC.2-08:05 (+0:06)173Norwich RC (Marler/Fitzgerald) 
128=J16.1X08:05339Norwich RC (Hughes) 
128=IM3.4+08:05 (+0:42)10Milton Keynes RC (Vinden) 
128=W.J16.4X08:05 (+0:16)307Peterborough City (Macfarlane) 
128=IM3.2-08:05 (+0:19)261Isle of Ely/Rob Roy (Allen/Anderson) 
128=W.IM2.4+08:05 (+0:13)19Nottingham Trent University BC (Corless) 
128=IM3.4+08:05 (+0:42)360Bedford Rowing Club (Coles) 
137=Mas.B.1X08:06 (+0:03)116Peterborough City (Palmer) 
137=W.IM1.2X08:06183City of Oxford RC (Holden/Seal) 
137=J18.1X08:06 (+0:23)445City of Oxford RC (Hounsell) 
137=NOV.4+08:06 (+0:51)366Nottingham Trent University BC (Corby) 
141=NOV.4+08:07 (+0:52)82Medway Towns RC (Bradley) 
141=IM3.2-08:07 (+0:21)260University of Kent (Paterson/Webb) 
141=Mas.CDE.4+08:07 (+0:40)355Peterborough City (Fox) 
145J18.1X08:09 (+0:26)41Peterborough City (Tuck) 
118=Mas.BC.2-08:0928Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis)Adjusted Time: 07:59
146=IM3.1X08:10 (+0:14)45Nottingham Trent University BC (Patmore) 
146=W.J16.2X08:10106Norwich RC (Thomas/Appleton) 
146=J16.2X08:10 (+0:51)254King's School Ely BC (Mathews/Ashford) 
146=IM3.2X08:10 (+0:29)316Nottingham Trent University BC (Patmore/Farrell) 
146=IM1.1X08:10330Rob Roy BC (Allen) 
151=NOV.4+08:11 (+0:56)417Peterborough City (Catherall) 
151=NOV.4+08:11 (+0:56)16Norwich RC (Thomas) 
151=J16.1X08:11 (+0:06)49City of Oxford RC (Taylor) 
155=IM3.4+08:12 (+0:49)225Star Club (Chillingsworth) 
155=IM1.1X08:12 (+0:02)269Abingdon RC (Bryson) 
155=NOV.4X+08:12 (+0:08)241Sudbury RC (Clayden) 
155=W.IM3.4+08:12235City of Cambridge (Davenport) 
159=W.IM2.4+08:13 (+0:21)18Milton Keynes RC (Mills) 
159=NOV.2X08:13318Milton Keynes RC (Grossey/Vinden) 
159=Mx.IM2.4+08:13 (+0:20)441Peterborough City (Wallace) 
159=W.IM1.4+08:13 (+0:19)438Nottingham RC (Morton) 
159=W.NOV.4X08:1388Guildford RC (Avis) 
159=W.IM2.4X08:13 (+0:49)454Bedford Rowing Club (Noble-Layng) 
165NOV.2X08:14 (+0:01)250Lincoln Rowing Centre (Humphries/Michel) 
79=Mx.Mas.CE.2X08:14265Norwich RC (Wilson/West)Adjusted Time: 07:47
166=Mas.D.1X08:1547Peterborough City (Barks) 
166=ELI.1X08:15 (+0:40)181Huntingdon RC (Adams) 
84=Mas.CDE.4+08:15 (+0:22)15Star Club (Stanbridge)Adjusted Time: 07:49
166=IM3.2-08:15 (+0:29)319Chesterton RC (Southgate/Watt) 
169=ELI.1X08:16 (+0:41)414Monmouth RC (Penny) 
169=NOV.2X08:16 (+0:03)252Lincoln Rowing Centre (Mehrtens/Sockell) 
169=Mas.C.1X08:1646Peterborough City (Ellis) 
169=IM2.1X08:16 (+0:39)109Broadland BC (Ford) 
169=IM3.4+08:16 (+0:53)155Isle of Ely BC (Wilcox) 
128=Mas.DEF.2-08:1738Peterborough City (Truss/Essex)Adjusted Time: 08:05
174=W.J15.4X+08:17 (+0:18)91Star Club (Hughes) 
174=NOV.4+08:17 (+1:02)161Norwich RC (Thomas 2) 
176J16.1X08:18 (+0:13)127King's School Ely BC (Mitchell) 
177=NOV.1X08:1948Rob Roy BC (Castle) 
177=IM2.2-08:19 (+0:50)174Norwich RC (Hayward/Bracey) 
177=IM3.1X08:19 (+0:23)273City of Cambridge (Marron) 
181=Mas.DEF.2-08:20 (+0:15)30Bedford Rowing Club (Tusting/Collett) 
181=W.IM2.4+08:20 (+0:28)231Nottingham RC (Myers) 
181=NOV.2X08:20 (+0:07)33Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent/Vincent) 
181=IM3.4X08:20 (+1:39)290Burton Leander RC (McDonagh) 
107=Mas.BCD.2X08:20 (+0:33)248Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood)Adjusted Time: 07:56
185=J16.2X08:21 (+1:02)424Star Club (Rhodes-Hook/Grzegorzewski) 
185=W.IM2.4+08:21 (+0:29)84Guildford RC (Patel) 
151=Mas.BC.2-08:21 (+0:12)421St Neots RC (Emmerson/Mailer)Adjusted Time: 08:11
185=NOV.1X08:21 (+0:02)121Guildford RC (Craig) 
144Mas.CDE.4+08:22 (+0:41)14Peterborough City (Ackerman)Adjusted Time: 08:08
188=IM2.1X08:22 (+0:45)430City of Cambridge (Marron) 
190=NOV.4+08:23 (+1:08)363University of Kent (Wilderspin) 
190=W.IM2.4+08:23 (+0:31)305Milton Keynes RC (Gray) 
190=W.J15.4X+08:23 (+0:24)243King's School Ely BC (Freeman) 
190=Mx.IM3.2X08:23379Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg/Castle) 
190=Mx.Mas.CE.2X08:23 (+0:36)259Champion of the Thames (Howlett/Millar) 
190=IM2.2-08:23 (+0:54)376University of Kent (Paterson/Webb) 
190=W.Mas.CD.4+08:23232Peterborough/Leicester (Pulford) 
197=Mas.CDE.4+08:24 (+0:57)356Star Club (Chillingsworth) 
197=IM3.2-08:24 (+0:38)103Cantabrigian RC (Copeland/Law) 
197=W.IM2.4+08:24 (+0:32)162Milton Keynes RC (Heywood) 
197=Mx.IM1.2X08:24246St Ives RC (Williams/Watson) 
197=W.NOV.4+08:24309University of Kent (Fish) 
202=Mas.B.1X08:25 (+0:22)40St Ives RC (Woodford) 
202=J16.1X08:25 (+0:20)50City of Oxford RC (Stojanovic) 
202=IM1.1X08:25 (+0:15)270Broadland BC (Ford) 
202=W.IM3.4X08:25 (+0:31)295Guildford RC (Avis) 
202=J18.1X08:25 (+0:42)272King's School Ely BC (Mitchell) 
202=NOV.1X08:25 (+0:06)122Peterborough City (Boyle) 
202=W.J18.1X08:2554City of Oxford RC (Holden) 
202=IM3.1X08:25 (+0:29)114Rob Roy BC (Castle) 
211=NOV.4X+08:26 (+0:22)443Star Club (Appleton) 
211=IM3.1X08:26 (+0:30)115Isle of Ely BC (Anderson) 
213=Mx.IM2.4+08:27 (+0:34)300Medway Towns RC (Spear) 
213=NOV.4+08:27 (+1:12)83Sudbury RC (Clayden) 
213=W.NOV.4+08:27 (+0:03)419Nottingham RC (White) 
216=W.IM2.2-08:2831Star/Oxford City (Carnegie/Grimley) 
216=W.NOV.4+08:28 (+0:04)89Norwich RC (Lister) 
216=Mas.B.1X08:28 (+0:25)332Norwich RC (Marler) 
219=W.NOV.4X08:29 (+0:16)21Dame Alice Harpur BC (Mohammed) 
222J16.1X08:30 (+0:25)449City of Oxford RC (Drohan) 
223=W.IM3.4+08:31 (+0:19)370Nottingham Trent University BC (Tilley) 
223=NOV.2X08:31 (+0:18)249Leeds RC (Potterton/Hill) 
225=IM3.1X08:32 (+0:36)393Nottingham RC (O Sullivan) 
225=W.J16.4X08:32 (+0:43)24Bedford Rowing Club (Henman) 
225=NOV.4+08:32 (+1:17)302Peterborough City (Cameron) 
228=IM3.2-08:33 (+0:47)387Chesterton RC (Southgate/Howard) 
228=W.IM2.2X08:33 (+0:30)321City of Oxford RC (Carnegie/Morgan) 
228=W.IM2.2X08:33 (+0:30)384Nottingham RC (Kugele/Kugele) 
231=Mx.IM3.2X08:34 (+0:11)256City of Cambridge (Porter/Bracegirdle) 
231=NOV.4+08:34 (+1:19)367Broxbourne RC (Allen) 
231=Mx.IM3.2X08:34 (+0:11)381Champion of the Thames (Howlett/Millar) 
234=W.J15.4X+08:35 (+0:36)168Dame Alice Harpur BC (Swan) 
234=NOV.1X08:35 (+0:16)448City of Oxford RC (Doughty) 
177=Mas.EF.1X08:35451Norwich RC (West)Adjusted Time: 08:19
236J16.1X08:36 (+0:31)199Star Club (Mulkerrins) 
237=NOV.4+08:37 (+1:22)365University of Kent (Stokes) 
237=W.IM3.4+08:37 (+0:25)163Peterborough City (Lamming) 
237=Mx.IM3.2X08:37 (+0:14)382Lincoln Rowing Centre (De Smit/Jones) 
237=W.IM3.4+08:37 (+0:25)237Norwich RC (Lister) 
237=W.IM3.4+08:37 (+0:25)306Sudbury RC (Coone) 
237=W.J18.2-08:37428City of Oxford RC (Holden/Seal) 
243=W.NOV.4X+08:38167Isle of Ely BC (Towriss) 
243=W.IM1.2X08:38 (+0:32)175Guildford RC (Lucas/Johnson) 
243=J18.1X08:38 (+0:55)271City of Oxford RC (Stojanovic) 
188=Mas.EF.1X08:38 (+0:03)125Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)Adjusted Time: 08:22
246=IM2.1X08:39 (+1:02)446City of Oxford RC (Towne) 
246=IM1.1X08:39 (+0:29)331Isle of Ely BC (Anderson) 
246=NOV.1X08:39 (+0:20)196Star Club (Elliott) 
246=W.IM3.2X08:39262Bedford High School RC (Davis/Huckle) 
219=Mas.BC.2-08:39 (+0:30)425St Neots RC (Heaney/Fox)Adjusted Time: 08:29
250=SEN.2-08:40 (+1:08)314Norwich RC (Hayward/Fitzgerald) 
250=NOV.1X08:40 (+0:21)435Northampton RC (Wolstenholme) 
250=Mas.C.1X08:40 (+0:24)118Broxbourne RC (Alexander) 
250=W.NOV.4+08:40 (+0:16)240University of Kent (Stoddart) 
250=W.IM3.2X08:40 (+0:01)263Abingdon RC (Ainley/Bennett) 
250=J18.1X08:40 (+0:57)333Broxbourne RC (Jenkins) 
256=W.NOV.4X+08:41 (+0:03)312Newark RC (Thomas) 
256=NOV.1X08:41 (+0:22)402City of Oxford RC (Bennett) 
256=NOV.1X08:41 (+0:22)276University of Kent (Stevens) 
259=W.J18.2-08:43 (+0:06)190City of Oxford RC (Morgan/Carnegie) 
259=NOV.1X08:43 (+0:24)400Lincoln Rowing Centre (Mehrtens) 
259=IM2.1X08:43 (+1:06)431Northampton RC (Parmiter) 
259=W.IM3.2X08:43 (+0:04)323Rob Roy/City of Cambridge (Gejlsbjerg/Hamilton) 
263=W.J16.2X08:44 (+0:34)69Bedford High School RC (Meredith/Bithery) 
263=W.NOV.4X08:44 (+0:31)87Peterborough City (Hickey) 
265=NOV.2-08:46 (+0:53)178King`s College BC (Thomas/Halladay-Garrett) 
265=Mx.IM3.2X08:46 (+0:23)380Broxbourne RC (McKellar/Stride) 
265=W.J15.4X+08:46 (+0:47)374Champion of the Thames (Stewart) 
268=NOV.1X08:47 (+0:28)123City of Cambridge (Bracegirdle) 
268=W.IM3.4+08:47 (+0:35)368St Neots RC (Brown) 
268=IM3.1X08:47 (+0:51)394University of Kent (Stevens) 
271=NOV.4+08:48 (+1:33)303Guildford/Staines (Dell) 
271=J18.1X08:48 (+1:05)98Lincoln Rowing Centre (De Smit) 
271=W.IM3.2X08:48 (+0:09)104Nottingham Trent University BC (Lafbery/Lennox) 
271=NOV.4X08:48 (+1:31)148Burton Leander RC 
271=NOV.1X08:48 (+0:29)434Northampton RC (Key) 
277=W.IM3.4X08:49 (+0:55)152Sudbury RC (Coone) 
277=W.IM3.2X08:49 (+0:10)427City of Oxford RC (King/Morgan) 
277=NOV.1X08:49 (+0:30)120King's School Ely BC (Ashford) 
277=J16.1X08:49 (+0:44)129King's School Ely BC (Mathews) 
277=W.IM3.2X08:49 (+0:10)322Star Club (Keene/Lee) 
277=Mas.DEF.2-08:49 (+0:44)385Star Club (Lamb/Talboys) 
283=W.NOV.4+08:50 (+0:26)25Milton Keynes RC (Bramley) 
283=J16.1X08:50 (+0:45)200Star Club (Jacobs) 
283=W.NOV.2X08:50268Trentham BC (Fox/Ellis) 
287=NOV.1X08:52 (+0:33)401Nottingham RC (Gamble) 
287=J16.1X08:52 (+0:47)128St Ives RC (Lilley) 
287=W.IM3.2X08:52 (+0:13)388Trentham BC (Fox/Ellis) 
290=W.IM3.1X08:5356Star Club (Lee) 
290=W.IM2.2X08:53 (+0:50)184Peterborough City (Smith/Marsters) 
202=Mas.DEF.2-08:53 (+0:20)327Bedford/Hornets (Sadler/Catlin)Adjusted Time: 08:25
290=Mas.EF.2X08:53 (+1:14)102Peterborough City (Bishop/Hurford) 
293W.IM2.1X08:5452St Ives RC (Williams) 
294=W.Mas.CD.2X08:55429Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford) 
294=Mx.IM3.2X08:55 (+0:32)179Milton Keynes RC (Gray/Rivett) 
294=Mas.D.1X08:55 (+0:40)119Broadland BC (Taylor) 
T/OW.ELI.1X08:5544Peterborough City (Smith) 
297=J16.1X08:56 (+0:51)337City of Cambridge (Hughes) 
297=W.SEN.2-08:56177Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford) 
219=Mx.Mas.CE.2X08:56 (+0:42)32Sudbury RC (Arnott/Hogsbjerg)Adjusted Time: 08:29
297=W.IM2.1X08:56 (+0:02)51City of Cambridge (Hamilton) 
300=W.IM1.4+08:57 (+1:03)362Peterborough City (Hickey) 
300=Mas.B.NOV.1X08:5760Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 
300=W.SEN.2-08:57 (+0:01)377Nottingham RC (Wiley/Morton) 
300=NOV.4+08:57 (+1:42)415Peterborough City (Holmes) 
305=Mas.C.1X08:58 (+0:42)275Yare RC (Postlethwaite) 
305=W.Mas.CD.4+08:58 (+0:35)20Star Club (Lamb) 
305=Mas.C.1X08:58 (+0:42)274Champion of the Thames (Jones) 
305=W.IM3.4+08:58 (+0:46)418Peterborough City (Wallace) 
309=W.J15.4X+08:59 (+1:00)26Bedford High School RC (Bruce) 
309=W.IM3.4+08:59 (+0:47)86Bedford Rowing Club (Orme) 
309=IM3.1X08:59 (+1:03)396Yare RC (Postlethwaite) 
309=NOV.2-08:59 (+1:06)320Medway Towns RC (Powell/Johnson) 
309=NOV.2-08:59 (+1:06)29Isle of Ely BC (Wilcox/Dolby) 
314=W.IM3.4+09:00 (+0:48)236Milton Keynes RC (Jones) 
314=NOV.4+09:00 (+1:45)159Guildford/Staines (Sylvester) 
314=J16.1X09:00 (+0:55)204Nottingham RC (Lavelle) 
314=J16.1X09:00 (+0:55)201Nottingham RC (Gamble) 
318=W.IM2.2-09:01 (+0:33)325Nottingham Trent University BC (Gill/Shephard) 
318=NOV.2X09:01 (+0:48)176Star Club (Stevenson/Merriman) 
318=W.IM3.1X09:01 (+0:08)55Bedford High School RC (Huckle) 
318=W.J18.1X09:01 (+0:36)53City of Oxford RC (Morgan) 
318=W.IM2.2-09:01 (+0:33)326City of Oxford RC (King/Seal) 
323=W.IM2.1X09:04 (+0:10)207Star Club (Lee) 
323=W.IM3.4X09:04 (+1:10)409Rob Roy BC (Van Riesen) 
271=Mas.EF.1X09:04 (+0:29)211Grosvenor RC (Walker)Adjusted Time: 08:48
325=NOV.4+09:05 (+1:50)364Cantabrigian RC (Frazer) 
325=W.IM3.1X09:05 (+0:12)135City of Cambridge (Hamilton) 
325=W.J18.1X09:05 (+0:40)131Cantabrigian RC (Dix) 
325=J16.2X09:05 (+1:46)99Broxbourne RC (Allen/Davis) 
283=W.Mas.CD.1X09:05143Bedford Rowing Club (Reay)Adjusted Time: 08:50
329=W.NOV.1X09:06138Star Club (Sherborne) 
329=W.J16.1X09:06141Rob Roy BC (Drury) 
329=Mas.C.1X09:06 (+0:50)117Oundle Town RC (Stratton) 
332=W.J16.1X09:07 (+0:01)139Norwich RC (Ellis) 
332=Mas.C.1X09:07 (+0:51)194Burton Leander RC (Roe) 
332=W.J16.2X09:07 (+0:57)185Star Club (Viczko/Cusack) 
336=W.NOV.1X09:08 (+0:02)344Norwich RC (Appleton) 
336=W.NOV.2X09:08 (+0:18)35Sudbury RC (Cass/Coone) 
338=W.NOV.2X09:09 (+0:19)107Star Club (Thompson/Seddon) 
338=IM3.1X09:09 (+1:13)395Champion of the Thames (Jones) 
340=NOV.1X09:10 (+0:51)433Northampton RC (Pate) 
340=W.IM3.4+09:10 (+0:58)233Star Club (Thompson) 
343=W.IM3.4+09:11 (+0:59)369Nottingham RC (Townrow) 
343=NOV.1X09:11 (+0:52)197Peterborough City (Taylor) 
345=W.IM3.4+09:12 (+1:00)234St Neots RC (Brown) 
300=W.Mas.CD.1X09:12 (+0:07)142Cantabrigian RC (Holt)Adjusted Time: 08:57
345=W.NOV.2X09:12 (+0:22)188Guildford RC (Armson/Avis) 
345=W.J16.2X09:12 (+1:02)105Star Club (Elliott/Elliott) 
348=W.IM3.2X09:13 (+0:34)264Guildford RC (Poole/Shiels) 
348=W.IM2.1X09:13 (+0:19)450Nottingham RC (Kugele) 
350=NOV.1X09:14 (+0:55)399Nottingham RC (Pomeroy) 
350=W.J16.1X09:14 (+0:08)62City of Oxford RC (King) 
350=W.IM3.1X09:14 (+0:21)280Rob Roy BC (Drury) 
353=W.NOV.4X+09:15 (+0:37)311Star Club (Viczko) 
353=J16.1X09:15 (+1:10)205Star Club (Jobling) 
355=J16.1X09:17 (+1:12)202Nottingham RC (Pomeroy) 
355=Mas.B.NOV.1X09:17 (+0:20)206Norwich RC (Linford) 
357=Mas.EF.1X09:18 (+0:59)198Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 
357=W.IM3.1X09:18 (+0:25)133Abingdon RC (Brighton) 
359Mas.D.1X09:19 (+1:04)432Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens) 
360=NOV.1X09:20 (+1:01)277Broadland BC (Taylor) 
360=W.NOV.2X09:20 (+0:30)189Dame Alice Harpur BC (Mountford/Colman) 
360=Mas.D.1X09:20 (+1:05)447Staines BC (Tollett) 
332=W.Mas.CD.2X09:22 (+0:12)266Peterborough City (Carter/Heath)Adjusted Time: 09:07
363=W.Mas.CD.1X09:23 (+0:33)58Abingdon RC (Roberts) 
363=W.J16.1X09:23 (+0:17)217Dame Alice Harpur BC (Wright) 
363=W.NOV.1X09:23 (+0:17)137Trentham BC (Ellis) 
366=NOV.1X09:24 (+1:05)397Nottingham RC (Lavelle) 
366=Mas.EF.1X09:24 (+1:05)126Guildford RC (Woowat) 
368=Mas.EF.1X09:25 (+1:06)407Staines BC (Tollett) 
368=W.J15.4X+09:25 (+1:26)244King's School Ely BC (Every) 
368=W.IM2.2-09:25 (+0:57)324Guildford RC (Shenton-Taylor/Patel) 
371=W.SEN.2-09:26 (+0:30)378Peterborough City (Canton/Marsters) 
371=W.IM2.1X09:26 (+0:32)278Abingdon RC (Brighton) 
340=Mas.EF.1X09:26 (+0:51)210Sudbury RC (Arnott)Adjusted Time: 09:10
373W.IM3.1X09:28 (+0:35)134Peterborough City (Carter) 
374=W.NOV.4+09:30 (+1:06)310Norwich RC (Wilkinson) 
374=W.J16.2X09:30 (+1:20)328Broxbourne RC (McKellar/Mould) 
376=W.Mas.CD.2X09:32 (+0:37)329Bradford ARC (Cook/Wood) 
376=W.NOV.2X09:32 (+0:42)34Peterborough City (Lamming/Knowles) 
378W.NOV.4+09:33 (+1:09)372Broxbourne RC (Seabrook) 
379=W.NOV.1X09:34 (+0:28)61St Catharine`s College BC (Hallinan) 
379=Mas.B.NOV.1X09:34 (+0:37)404Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) 
379=W.J16.1X09:34 (+0:28)216Bedford High School RC (Reay) 
379=W.Mas.EF.1X09:3464Star Club (Macdonald-Smith) 
383=W.NOV.1X09:35 (+0:29)343Star Club (Stockton) 
383=W.IM2.1X09:35 (+0:41)279Nottingham Trent University BC (Tilley) 
385W.IM3.1X09:37 (+0:44)282Cantabrigian RC (Holt) 
386=W.NOV.4+09:38 (+1:14)164Milton Keynes RC (Grossey) 
386=W.J16.1X09:38 (+0:32)140Broxbourne RC (McKellar) 
388W.J16.1X09:39 (+0:33)63Star Club (Cusack) 
389W.J16.1X09:40 (+0:34)346Norwich RC (Thomas) 
390=W.Mas.CD.1X09:43 (+0:53)57Sudbury RC (Watts) 
390=W.IM3.1X09:43 (+0:50)209Abingdon RC (Roberts) 
390=J16.1X09:43 (+1:38)203Huntingdon RC (Bacon) 
394=W.NOV.2X09:47 (+0:57)186Dame Alice Harpur BC (Field/Mohammed) 
394=W.J18.1X09:47 (+1:22)340Broxbourne RC (McKellar) 
396W.J15.4X+09:51 (+1:52)92Bedford High School RC (Stewart) 
397=W.Mas.EF.1X09:52 (+0:18)284St Neots RC (Knowles) 
397=W.IM2.2X09:52 (+1:49)257University of Kent (Harvey/Tatchell) 
399W.NOV.4+09:53 (+1:29)166Medway Towns RC (Batten) 
400W.NOV.2X09:59 (+1:09)187Star Club (Watt/Pritchard) 
390=W.Mas.EF.1X10:00 (+0:09)65Peterborough City (Heath)Adjusted Time: 09:43
402W.J18.1X10:04 (+1:39)130Lincoln Rowing Centre (Jones) 
403=W.NOV.1X10:12 (+1:06)342Star Club (Haggerwood) 
403=W.NOV.1X10:12 (+1:06)405Star Club (Gagol) 
405NOV.2X10:15 (+2:02)193Peterborough City (Hawden/Rowe) 
401Mas.EF.2X10:16 (+2:22)389Peterborough City (Barber/Bardrick)Adjusted Time: 10:01
406W.J18.2-10:16 (+1:39)191Norwich RC (Wilkinson/Rogers) 
408W.IM3.1X10:19 (+1:26)132Bedford Rowing Club (Legate) 
409=W.NOV.1X10:20 (+1:14)212Guildford RC (Spruce) 
409=W.NOV.4+10:20 (+1:56)165Guildford RC (Grant) 
411W.J16.1X10:21 (+1:15)215City of Cambridge (Eagle-Wilsher) 
412=Mas.B.NOV.1X10:26 (+1:29)59Bedford Rowing Club (Godbolt) 
414W.Mas.EF.1X10:30 (+0:56)66Bedford Rowing Club (Gillett) 
415W.NOV.1X10:31 (+1:25)408University of Kent (Harvey) 
407W.Mas.CD.1X10:32 (+1:27)195Burton Leander RC (Brown)Adjusted Time: 10:17
416W.NOV.1X10:37 (+1:31)453Bedford Rowing Club (Lewis) 
417NOV.1X10:38 (+2:19)398Lincoln Rowing Centre (Michel) 
418W.J16.1X10:40 (+1:34)345Guildford RC (Alsop) 
412=W.Mas.CD.4+10:41 (+2:03)373Bradford ARC (Robinson)Adjusted Time: 10:26
419W.NOV.4+10:46 (+2:22)308Guildford RC (Wyczolkowska) 
420W.NOV.1X10:47 (+1:41)214Guildford RC (Alsop) 
421W.Mas.CD.2X10:49 (+1:54)192Norwich RC (Clipson/Kemp) 
422W.NOV.1X16:39 (+7:33)436Star Club (Malyon) 
J16.1XDNF 338Broxbourne RC (Goodwin)