Bedford Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 14th April 2013

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
T/OSEN.4X05:44246Star Club (Durrant) 
1IM2.4-06:00422Star Club (Mulkerrins) 
2IM1.4X06:08303Maidstone/Medway/Monmothians 
3IM2.4-06:10(+0:10)247Peterborough City (Palmer) 
4J18.4X06:14187St Neots RC (Williams) 
5Mas.BCD.4X06:1565Maidstone/Medway/Monmothians (=B) 
6IM1.4X06:18(+0:10)304Maidenhead RC (Hanson) 
7IM2.4-06:20(+0:20)190City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) 
8IM2.4-06:22(+0:22)248Maidenhead RC (Hanson) 
9=IM2.4+06:2566City of Oxford RC (Nisbet) 
9=IM2.4-06:25(+0:25)189Maidenhead RC (Fulton) 
11=IM3.4-06:2767City of Oxford RC (Reimann) 
11=IM3.4+06:27198City of Oxford RC (Reimann) 
13=IM2.4+06:28(+0:03)5Cantabrigian RC (Hardy) 
13=IM2.4+06:28(+0:03)131Cantabrigian RC (Longman) 
15=IM2.4-06:30(+0:30)128Maidenhead RC (Cannon) 
15=IM1.4X06:30(+0:22)188Huntingdon RC (Adams) 
17IM2.4-06:31(+0:31)1Bedford School (Dixon) 
18SEN.2X06:328Star Club (Callow/Taylor) 
19=IM1.4+06:332Bedford Rowing Club (Japp) 
19=IM1.4+06:33305City of Cambridge (Ladd) 
21=IM2.4+06:35(+0:10)191Bedford Rowing Club (Macintyre) 
21=IM1.4+06:35(+0:02)391City of Cambridge (Price) 
23=J18.4X06:40(+0:26)127Broxbourne RC (Crowther) 
23=IM2.4+06:40(+0:15)132Cantabrigian RC (Grimwood) 
23=Mas.BC.2X06:40214Peterborough City (Palmer/Cranfield =B) 
23=NOV.4X06:40393Bedford Modern School (Nicholls) 
27=IM2.4+06:42(+0:17)68Cantabrigian RC (Scales) 
27=NOV.4X06:42(+0:02)255St Neots RC (Mitchell) 
31NOV.4+06:45396Bedford Modern School (Smith) 
32J16.2X06:46338St Neots/Huntingdon (Davies/Mitchell) 
33IM2.2X06:47319Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent/Macintyre) 
34=NOV.4X06:48(+0:08)250Broxbourne RC (Hinton) 
36=IM2.4+06:49(+0:24)6Cantabrigian RC (Moriarty) 
36=IM3.4+06:49(+0:22)138Bedford School (Dixon) 
38Mas.B.4+06:514Sudbury RC (Bull) 
39=IM3.4+06:52(+0:25)12Norwich RC (English) 
39=SEN.2X06:52(+0:20)331Loughborough RC (Parks/Scholefield) 
39=IM3.2X06:52333Guildford RC (Mogridge/Hopwood) 
42=IM1.4+06:54(+0:21)129Sudbury RC (Bull) 
42=J18.2X06:54215Deben RC (Eadie/Game) 
42=IM3.2X06:54(+0:02)334St Neots RC (Taylor/Williams) 
45=IM3.4-06:56(+0:29)9Bedford School (Trustram Eve) 
45=IM2.2X06:56(+0:09)27Loughborough RC (Parks/Scholefield) 
45=J16.2X06:56(+0:10)93St Ives RC (Watson/Gawin) 
45=W.Mas.A.4X06:56252Guildford RC (Lucas) 
45=W.IM1.4X06:56306Maidenhead RC (Brooks) 
51=IM3.4+06:58(+0:31)199Sudbury RC (Bowles) 
51=NOV.4+06:58(+0:13)360Cantabrigian RC (Hawkins) 
53=IM3.4+06:59(+0:32)14Brunel University (Haimes) 
53=Mas.B.4+06:59(+0:08)392X Press Boat Club (Lowson) 
55IM3.4+07:00(+0:33)13Peterborough City (Cameron) 
57=NOV.4+07:02(+0:17)263Bedford School (Winder) 
57=IM3.2-07:02279Staines BC (Pollen/Biles) 
57=NOV.4+07:02(+0:17)312Sudbury RC (Bowles) 
60=J18.4X07:03(+0:49)64Sudbury RC (Bowles) 
27=Mas.BCD.4X06:42(+0:27)195Peterborough City (Ellis =D) 
T/OIM2.2-07:03332City of Oxford RC (Barnwell/Barnwell) 
60=NOV.4+07:03(+0:18)358Norwich RC (Rutland) 
60=NOV.2X07:03372Deben RC (Eadie/Wix) 
64=IM1.1X07:0442Peterborough City (Tuck) 
64=IM2.2X07:04(+0:17)88Lincoln Rowing Centre (Summerlin/Farrell) 
50Mas.BCD.4X06:57(+0:42)3Star Club (Gould =C) 
66=J18.4X07:05(+0:51)63Oundle Town RC (Lawson) 
66=NOV.4+07:05(+0:20)74Broxbourne RC (Fidler) 
30Mas.BCD.4X06:44(+0:29)135Star Club (Thompson =D) 
66=W.Mas.A.4X07:05(+0:09)193Guildford RC (Spruce) 
66=NOV.4+07:05(+0:20)399Bedford Modern School (Mughal) 
70=J16.2X07:06(+0:20)94City of Cambridge (Goode/Smart) 
70=IM3.4+07:06(+0:39)139Peterborough City (Nicholls) 
72=IM3.4+07:07(+0:40)308X Press Boat Club (Thorn) 
72=IM3.4+07:07(+0:40)357Milton Keynes RC (Pototsky) 
74=J16.1X07:0951Star Club (White) 
74=NOV.4+07:09(+0:24)262Norwich RC (Stewart) 
74=W.Mas.A.4X07:09(+0:13)354Guildford RC (Johnson) 
78=Mas.C.4+07:10194Peterborough City (Fox) 
78=Mas.C.4+07:10356Broxbourne RC (Bielby) 
78=NOV.4+07:10(+0:25)400City of Cambridge (Day) 
81=NOV.2X07:11(+0:08)216Guildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe/Hussey) 
81=Mas.C.4+07:11(+0:01)355X Press Boat Club (Miers) 
84=Mas.D.4+07:1270Peterborough City (Fox) 
84=Mas.D.4+07:12140Peterborough/Lincoln (Barks) 
84=IM3.2-07:12(+0:10)218Brunel University (Haagensen/Petitt) 
88=IM3.4+07:13(+0:46)15X Press Boat Club (Miers) 
88=Mas.C.4+07:13(+0:03)133St Neots RC (Mailer) 
88=W.IM1.4X07:13(+0:17)192Guildford RC (Avis) 
88=IM3.4+07:13(+0:46)196Broxbourne RC (Fidler) 
93=NOV.4+07:14(+0:29)143Norwich RC (Pearson) 
93=Mas.B.4+07:14(+0:23)249Peterborough City (Cameron) 
93=Mx.IM3.2X07:14337Deben RC (Wix/Wix) 
93=NOV.4+07:14(+0:29)397Cantabrigian RC (Harper) 
97=IM1.1X07:15(+0:11)174Brunel University (Neale) 
97=Mas.EFG.4+07:15(+0:27)259City of Cambridge (Nelder =E) 
99=NOV.2X07:16(+0:13)336Medway Towns RC (Kergall/Smith) 
99=NOV.4+07:16(+0:31)398Lincoln Rowing Centre (Stokes) 
101=Mas.D.4+07:17(+0:05)16Star Club (Hunt) 
101=W.IM1.4+07:17202Birmingham RC (Scott) 
101=Mas.D.4+07:17(+0:05)256Sudbury RC (Arnott) 
105=NOV.4+07:18(+0:33)17University of Kent (Hansez de Vivar) 
105=IM3.1X07:1848Broxbourne RC (Everitt) 
105=IM2.2X07:18(+0:31)154Bedford Rowing Club (Hovell/Japp) 
105=J16.2X07:18(+0:32)160St Neots RC (Tynan/Vuylsteke) 
105=W.IM2.4X07:18253Guildford RC (Avis) 
105=IM3.2X07:18(+0:26)275Norwich RC (English/Hayward) 
34=Mas.EFG.4+06:48313Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey =G) 
105=NOV.4+07:18(+0:33)359Lincoln Rowing Centre (Summerlin) 
112=IM1.1X07:19(+0:15)43City of Cambridge (Redman) 
112=W.IM3.4X07:1969Maidenhead RC (Peacock) 
112=NOV.4+07:19(+0:34)145Maidenhead RC (Brewester) 
112=W.IM1.2X07:19277Maidenhead RC (Peacock/Brooks) 
116=J18.1X07:2045Star Club (Morgan) 
116=IM2.1X07:20175Broxbourne RC (Everitt) 
116=IM3.1X07:20(+0:02)230Guildford RC (Hopwood) 
119=NOV.4+07:21(+0:36)144Bedford School (Sheridan) 
74=Mas.DEF.2X07:09220Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow/Mitchell =E) 
119=W.IM2.4+07:21317City of Cambridge (Large) 
121=W.J15.4X+07:22152Bedford Girls School (Long) 
121=W.J15.4X+07:22153St Neots RC (Shorten) 
81=Mas.DEF.4X07:11(+0:10)203Oundle Town RC (Dunkley =E) 
121=NOV.2X07:22(+0:19)278St Neots RC (Shorten/Williams) 
126=Mas.C.1X07:23111Peterborough City (Palmer) 
126=Mas.D.4+07:23(+0:11)394Broxbourne RC (Crook) 
60=Mas.BCD.4X07:03(+0:48)11Peterborough City (Ackerman =D) 
128=NOV.4+07:24(+0:39)18Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott) 
128=W.IM2.4X07:24(+0:06)79City of Cambridge (Potterill) 
128=Mas.DEF.4X07:24(+0:23)136Peterborough City (Ackerman =D) 
128=W.IM3.4X07:24(+0:05)200City of Cambridge (Potterill) 
132=Mas.C.4+07:25(+0:15)10Star Club (Tredget) 
56Mas.DEF.4X07:0122The Hornets Boat Club (Stuart-Menteath =F) 
132=W.IM1.4+07:25(+0:08)201Maidenhead RC (Wallace) 
132=NOV.4+07:25(+0:40)260Peterborough City (Moore) 
101=Mas.BC.2X07:17(+0:37)87St Ives RC (Gilbey/Watson =C) 
136=W.IM3.4+07:26207Cantabrigian RC (Fischer) 
136=J16.1X07:26(+0:17)236Huntingdon RC (Davies) 
138=NOV.4+07:27(+0:42)19Staines BC (Ellison) 
138=NOV.4+07:27(+0:42)73Peterborough City (Taylor) 
88=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X07:13(+0:01)96Cantabrigian RC (Richardson/Holt =D) 
132=Mas.AB.1X07:25107St Ives RC (Woodford =B) 
138=W.NOV.4X07:27366Bedford Modern School (Sandy) 
142=Mas.DEF.2X07:28(+0:19)89Oundle Town RC (McCormack/Chandler =D) 
142=W.IM2.4X07:28(+0:10)315Peterborough/Cantabs/Leicester (Pulford) 
144=J18.1X07:29(+0:09)44Star Club (Sonsino) 
144=SEN.2X07:29(+0:57)226St Ives RC (Williams/Woodford) 
144=J18.2X07:29(+0:35)274Oundle Town RC (Lawson/Stratton) 
144=W.IM2.4+07:29(+0:08)401Milton Keynes RC (Salmon) 
148=W.IM2.4+07:30(+0:09)21Birmingham RC (Lane) 
148=Mas.AB.1X07:30(+0:05)105Huntingdon RC (Adams =A) 
148=NOV.1X07:30114St Neots RC (Shorten) 
148=J16.2X07:30(+0:44)159Peterborough City (Smith/Bucknell) 
148=Mx.IM3.2X07:30(+0:16)219St Neots RC (Dexter/Hartwell) 
148=NOV.1X07:30293City of Cambridge (Lord) 
121=Mas.BC.2X07:22(+0:42)26Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Stratton =C) 
154=Mas.D.4+07:31(+0:19)72Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas) 
154=NOV.4+07:31(+0:46)146Lincoln Rowing Centre (Page) 
154=J16.1X07:31(+0:22)180St Neots RC (Mitchell) 
154=NOV.4+07:31(+0:46)261Maidenhead RC (Burrows) 
154=J16.1X07:31(+0:22)297St Ives RC (Gawin) 
159=W.IM2.4+07:32(+0:11)75Birmingham RC (Scott) 
159=Mas.BC.Nov.4+07:32147Peterborough City (Taylor =C) 
159=W.IM3.4+07:32(+0:06)265Birmingham RC (Scott) 
159=J18.1X07:32(+0:12)347Deben RC (Game) 
159=Mas.EFG.4+07:32(+0:44)395Guildford RC (Warne =E) 
165=Mas.DE.2-07:3334Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis =D) 
165=IM3.4+07:33(+1:06)197Merton College (Chow) 
165=Mas.D.4+07:33(+0:21)257Oundle Town RC (Quigley) 
165=W.Mas.CD.4+07:33316Milton Keynes RC (Heywood =C) 
165=IM2.1X07:33(+0:13)346City of Oxford RC (Oades) 
171=NOV.2-07:3431University of Kent (Lane/Dent) 
121=Mas.DEF.2X07:22(+0:13)33Nemesis Boat Club (Richardson/Moore =E) 
171=J18.1X07:34(+0:14)109Newark RC (Bowmar) 
171=J16.1X07:34(+0:25)294St Ives RC (Watson) 
171=W.IM3.4+07:34(+0:08)362Birmingham RC (Scott 2) 
175=W.IM3.4+07:35(+0:09)77Bedford Girls School (Selvey) 
175=W.IM3.4X07:35(+0:16)254Staines BC (Regan) 
177=W.IM2.4+07:36(+0:15)76Maidenhead RC (Wallace) 
177=W.Mas.BC.2X07:36100Maidenhead RC (Doran/Archibald =B) 
177=Mas.EFG.4+07:36(+0:48)141Oundle Town RC (Carpenter =E) 
177=J16.1X07:36(+0:27)296Star Club (McCarthy) 
181=J18.2X07:37(+0:43)155City of Cambridge (Aldridge/Schofield) 
181=Mas.D.1X07:37178Granta BC (Copham) 
181=IM3.1X07:37(+0:19)231Maidenhead RC (Fickling) 
184=NOV.4+07:38(+0:53)205Sudbury RC (Franklin) 
184=W.J15.4X+07:38(+0:16)211Bedford Girls School (Mason) 
84=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X07:12222Norwich RC (Wilson/West =E) 
184=W.J14.4X+07:38273St Neots RC (Taylor) 
184=W.IM2.2X07:38281Deben/X Press (Wix/Brown) 
184=NOV.1X07:38(+0:08)290Milton Keynes RC (Reeder) 
184=Mas.D.4+07:38(+0:26)309Norwich RC (Gibson) 
184=W.IM2.4+07:38(+0:17)318Milton Keynes RC (Draper) 
191=W.NOV.4X07:39(+0:12)24Staines BC (Regan) 
191=J18.1X07:39(+0:19)108Peterborough City (Halliday) 
191=IM3.4+07:39(+1:12)137Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott) 
191=IM2.1X07:39(+0:19)229Newark RC (Bowmar) 
191=W.Mas.CD.4+07:39(+0:06)402Milton Keynes RC (Wilson =C) 
T/OW.IM3.2-07:40166Bedford/Yarm (Leigh/Crouch) 
196=W.J16.2X07:40283St Neots RC (Parren/Shorten) 
196=NOV.1X07:40(+0:10)289Guildford RC (Goodheart-Smithe) 
196=Mas.DE.2-07:40(+0:07)376Oundle Town RC (Heaney/Quigley =D) 
200=NOV.4X07:41(+1:01)7Peterborough City (Moore) 
200=W.IM3.2-07:4140Bedford/Yarm (Leigh/Crouch) 
200=IM3.1X07:41(+0:23)286St Neots RC (Williams) 
200=NOV.1X07:41(+0:11)292Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) 
204=Mas.C.1X07:42(+0:19)46Royal Air Force RC (Ellis) 
204=Mas.D.4+07:42(+0:30)258Broxbourne RC (Murray) 
206=NOV.4+07:43(+0:58)204Maidenhead RC (Jones) 
206=W.NOV.4+07:43271Bedford Girls School (Long) 
206=Mas.DEF.2X07:43(+0:34)335Broxbourne RC (Batey/O Puirseil =D) 
206=W.IM2.2X07:43(+0:05)374Milton Keynes RC (Marshall/Searle) 
212=W.J14.4X+07:44(+0:06)371Bedford Modern School (Cowie) 
214=J16.1X07:45(+0:36)55Star Club (Owen) 
214=Mas.D.4+07:45(+0:33)71Broxbourne RC (Brown) 
214=Mas.DEF.2X07:45(+0:36)276Milton Keynes RC (Heywood/Lawson =D) 
214=W.Mas.BC.2X07:45(+0:09)282Milton Keynes RC (Searle/Marshall =B) 
159=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X07:32(+0:20)221Sudbury RC (Kerry/Milbank =D) 
219=W.NOV.4X+07:46367Guildford RC (Smoothy) 
219=W.J16.2X07:46(+0:06)407Bedford Modern School (Carstairs/Geary) 
221=W.NOV.4+07:47(+0:04)85Bedford Girls School (Mason) 
165=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X07:33(+0:21)97Peterborough City (Canton/Tuck =D) 
221=W.IM3.4+07:47(+0:21)264Sudbury RC (Kerry) 
223=NOV.2X07:48(+0:45)30Bedford Rowing Club (Farley/Evans) 
223=Mas.C.1X07:48(+0:25)287St Ives RC (Gilbey) 
225=Mas.D.1X07:49(+0:12)50Norwich RC (Kippin) 
225=W.Mas.DE.2X07:49101Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D) 
227=NOV.2-07:50(+0:16)91Bedford School (Ellams/Sheridan) 
227=W.IM3.4X07:50(+0:31)314Sudbury RC (Kerry) 
229=Mas.C.4+07:51(+0:41)134Broxbourne RC (Brown) 
229=IM3.1X07:51(+0:33)176Norwich RC (English) 
229=W.IM2.2X07:51(+0:13)375Guildford RC (Spruce/Avis) 
206=Mas.BCD.Nov.1X07:43382Guildford RC (Cooper =C) 
229=NOV.1X07:51(+0:21)409Bedford Modern School (Peters) 
196=Mas.DE.2-07:40(+0:07)41Peterborough City (Truss/Barks =E) 
235=NOV.4X07:52(+1:12)130Peterborough City (Bray) 
235=W.IM3.2X07:52163Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb) 
235=Mas.C.1X07:52(+0:29)177Norwich RC (Kippin) 
235=NOV.2-07:52(+0:18)280Norwich RC (Rutland/Stewart) 
235=W.IM2.1X07:52299Star Club (Bruce) 
235=IM3.2-07:52(+0:50)373Norwich RC (Hayward/Riseley) 
212=Mas.BCD.Nov.1X07:44(+0:01)408Medway Towns RC (Smith =C) 
138=Mas.DEF.2X07:27(+0:18)104Sudbury RC (Wasse/Milbank =F) 
242=W.Mas.CD.4+07:53(+0:20)206Peterborough/Leicester (Pulford =C) 
242=W.IM3.4+07:53(+0:27)365Bedford Modern School (Van Der Sande) 
242=W.J15.4X+07:53(+0:31)403Bedford Modern School (Thompson) 
245W.Mas.BC.2X07:54(+0:18)35Peterborough City (Smith/Marsters =B) 
246=W.NOV.4+07:55(+0:12)25Bedford Rowing Club (Graham) 
246=W.J16.2X07:55(+0:15)223Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller/Haywood Smith) 
246=W.IM3.2-07:55(+0:14)228Bedford Girls School (Selvey/Pryer) 
246=W.NOV.1X07:55301City of Cambridge (McWilliam) 
250=NOV.1X07:56(+0:26)232Deben RC (Wix) 
250=J16.1X07:56(+0:47)235St Neots RC (Vuylsteke) 
254=W.J16.2X07:57(+0:17)224St Neots RC (Hooper/Parren) 
254=W.J15.4X+07:57(+0:35)270City of Cambridge (Hill)PENALTY
214=Mas.DE.2-07:45(+0:12)379City of Cambridge (Carpenter/Smith =E) 
256=J16.1X07:58(+0:49)52Peterborough City (Bucknell) 
256=J16.1X07:58(+0:49)295Star Club (Sanders) 
256=W.NOV.2X07:58343Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller/Haywood Smith) 
259W.J16.2X07:59(+0:19)168Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) 
260=J16.1X08:00(+0:51)54Champion of the Thames (Jacklin) 
260=W.IM3.2X08:00(+0:08)164Brunel University (Nicklen/Sweetman) 
260=W.NOV.2X08:00(+0:02)344Bedford Modern School (Sandy/Fulford) 
263=W.J16.2X08:01(+0:21)38Staines BC (Shoolbread/Cackett) 
263=W.J16.2X08:01(+0:21)103St Neots RC (Hooper/Sadler) 
263=J16.1X08:01(+0:52)117Peterborough City (Smith) 
263=W.IM2.2X08:01(+0:23)161Peterborough City (Smith/Marsters) 
267=W.J18.1X08:02181City of Cambridge (McWilliam) 
267=W.NOV.4+08:02(+0:19)267Maidenhead RC (Levesley) 
270=J16.1X08:03(+0:54)116St Neots RC (Tynan) 
270=W.IM2.1X08:03(+0:11)119Deben RC (Wix) 
270=Mas.BCD.Nov.1X08:03(+0:20)182Broadland BC (Davies =B) 
270=NOV.4X08:03(+1:23)251Peterborough City (Elder) 
270=W.NOV.2X08:03(+0:05)342Staines BC (Burrows/Robinson) 
275=NOV.2X08:04(+1:01)28Brunel University (McDiarmid/Newson) 
275=W.IM3.2X08:04(+0:12)36University of Kent (Brunton/Myles-Hook) 
275=W.IM1.2X08:04(+0:45)156Peterborough City (Lawless/Austin) 
275=W.NOV.2X08:04(+0:06)170Bedford Rowing Club (Middleton/Henman) 
275=W.NOV.4X+08:04(+0:18)266Guildford RC (Higley) 
275=NOV.4+08:04(+1:19)311Peterborough City (Jackson) 
281=IM3.1X08:05(+0:47)47Peterborough City (Cressey) 
281=NOV.1X08:05(+0:35)113Huntingdon RC (Bacon) 
235=Mas.EFG.1X07:52(+0:09)383Norwich RC (West =F) 
284=NOV.2X08:06(+1:03)29Peterborough City (Pearce/Ward) 
284=Mx.IM3.2X08:06(+0:52)95Lincoln Rowing Centre (Hill/Dodsworth) 
284=W.NOV.2X08:06(+0:08)284Brunel University (Nicklen/Sweetman) 
287=W.J16.2X08:07(+0:27)169City of Cambridge (Hill/Nielsen) 
287=W.ELI.1X08:07380Guildford RC (Gleichmann) 
289=W.ELI.1X08:08(+0:01)110St Ives RC (Williams) 
289=W.IM3.4+08:08(+0:42)148Sudbury RC (Kruger) 
289=NOV.2X08:08(+1:05)217Oundle Town RC (Box/Bell) 
289=W.J14.4X+08:08(+0:30)370Bedford Modern School (Trude-Bates) 
206=Mas.EFG.1X07:4360Bedford Rowing Club (Harris =G) 
293=Mas.EFG.1X08:09(+0:26)234Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens =E) 
250=W.Mas.CD.1X07:56385Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =D) 
250=W.Mas.CD.4+07:56(+0:23)80St Neots RC (Tackley =D) 
295=W.Mas.DE.2X08:10(+0:21)102Peterborough City (Carter/Heath =D) 
295=Mas.EFG.1X08:10(+0:27)233Broxbourne RC (Batey =E) 
295=W.J16.1X08:10244Bedford Girls School (Osborne-Walker) 
295=W.NOV.2X08:10(+0:12)285Maidenhead RC (Mostyn/Collins) 
299=W.Mas.B.1X08:1158Cantabrigian RC (Bauer) 
299=IM3.2-08:11(+1:09)90Brunel University (Metwally/Sheppard) 
299=NOV.2-08:11(+0:37)92Bedford School (Dorgham/Smith) 
229=Mas.BCD.Nov.1X07:51(+0:08)238Oundle Town RC (Chandler =D) 
229=Mas.BCD.Nov.1X07:51(+0:08)298Oundle Town RC (Milborne =D) 
T/OPRI.4+08:11323Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
302NOV.1X08:12(+0:42)413Bedford Modern School (Leaper) 
303W.IM3.1X08:13123Cantabrigian RC (Bauer) 
304=J16.1X08:14(+1:05)53Star Club (Sangster) 
304=J16.1X08:14(+1:05)56Cantabrigian RC (Broadbent) 
304=NOV.1X08:14(+0:44)415Bedford Modern School (Waugh) 
307W.IM3.4+08:15(+0:49)322Sudbury RC (Mashford) 
308=NOV.1X08:16(+0:46)115Peterborough City (Wilson) 
308=W.J16.1X08:16(+0:06)125St Neots RC (Shorten) 
267=W.Mas.CD.4+08:02(+0:29)149Bedford Rowing Club (Thomas =D) 
310=NOV.1X08:17(+0:47)291Peterborough City (Cressey) 
310=NOV.1X08:17(+0:47)411Bedford Modern School (Berry) 
312W.IM3.2-08:18(+0:37)99Lincoln Rowing Centre (Hoornaert/Eddison) 
313=W.IM2.1X08:19(+0:27)120Northampton RC (Bellamy) 
313=W.NOV.4X+08:19(+0:33)151Bedford Rowing Club (Templeman) 
313=W.J14.4X+08:19(+0:41)328Bedford Girls School (Isaacson) 
316W.J16.1X08:20(+0:10)62Peterborough City (Plumb) 
317=NOV.2-08:22(+0:48)32Bedford School (Potts/Stammers) 
317=W.NOV.2X08:22(+0:24)225Lincoln Rowing Centre (Perks/Greenwood) 
317=J18.2X08:22(+1:28)330Lincoln Rowing Centre (Newton/Wells) 
320=W.ELI.1X08:23(+0:16)49Peterborough City (Lawless) 
320=W.NOV.4+08:23(+0:40)150Bedford Girls School (Creek) 
320=W.J14.4X+08:23(+0:45)213City of Cambridge (Redfern) 
320=NOV.1X08:23(+0:53)412Bedford Modern School (Lawrence) 
320=NOV.1X08:23(+0:53)414Bedford Modern School (Boyle) 
326W.IM3.2X08:24(+0:32)406X Press Boat Club (Breu/Scott) 
327Mas.BC.Nov.4+08:26(+0:54)361Milton Keynes RC (Capp =B) 
328W.NOV.4X+08:27(+0:41)208Guildford RC (Slaughter) 
329=W.NOV.4+08:29(+0:46)83Peterborough City (Channer) 
329=W.IM3.2X08:29(+0:37)405Bedford Modern School (White/McCraith) 
331=W.IM3.4+08:30(+1:04)320Oundle Town RC (Izod) 
331=W.J14.4X+08:30(+0:52)369Bedford Girls School (English) 
334=J16.1X08:31(+1:22)118St Neots RC (Clift) 
281=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:05(+0:53)377Oundle Town RC (Izod/Murray =E) 
336W.J18.1X08:32(+0:30)300Bedford Rowing Club (Crouch) 
337=W.NOV.4+08:33(+0:50)81Sudbury RC (Minnich) 
337=W.IM3.2X08:33(+0:41)165Oundle Town RC (Birchall/Milborne) 
337=W.J16.2X08:33(+0:53)340Oundle Town RC (Lawson/Leer) 
340=W.J16.2X08:34(+0:54)341Lincoln Rowing Centre (Baldwin/Eccles) 
340=NOV.1X08:34(+1:04)381Oundle Town RC (Stratton) 
293=Mas.EFG.1X08:09(+0:26)184St Neots RC (Knights =G) 
320=W.Mas.DE.2X08:23(+0:34)227St Neots RC (Knowles/Brown =E) 
342=W.IM3.1X08:35(+0:22)240St Ives RC (Heylen) 
342=W.IM3.4+08:35(+1:09)364Sudbury RC (Sturgeon) 
344W.J16.1X08:36(+0:26)126Peterborough City (Parker) 
345=W.IM3.2X08:37(+0:45)98Brunel University (Pownall/Turner) 
345=Mas.D.1X08:37(+1:00)179Broxbourne RC (Cifonelli) 
345=W.NOV.4X+08:37(+0:51)368Bedford Girls School (Bird) 
348W.NOV.4X+08:38(+0:52)84St Neots RC 
349=W.Mas.CD.1X08:39(+0:43)124Champion of the Thames (Jacklin =C) 
349=Mas.EFG.4+08:39(+1:51)310Broxbourne RC (Eskandarzadeh =E) 
349=W.J14.4X+08:39(+1:01)404Bedford Modern School (Bains) 
T/OPRI.4X+08:4123Bedford Rowing Club (Bates) 
352=W.J16.1X08:41(+0:31)61Star Club (Rubens) 
352=NOV.1X08:41(+1:11)416Bedford Rowing Club (Holden) 
331=W.Mas.CD.1X08:30(+0:34)245Cantabrigian RC (Holt =D) 
354W.NOV.1X08:43(+0:48)350Deben RC (Lelijveld) 
355=Mx.Mas.CDE.2X08:44(+1:32)162Oundle Town RC (Hook/Stratton =C) 
355=NOV.1X08:44(+1:14)348Guildford RC (Hussey) 
357W.J18.1X08:45(+0:43)121Deben RC (Lelijveld) 
334=Mas.EFG.4+08:31(+1:43)142Broxbourne RC (Morris =F) 
358W.NOV.4+08:46(+1:03)269Merton College (Quah) 
359=W.Mas.CD.4+08:48(+1:15)20Oundle Town RC (Hook =C) 
359=W.NOV.4+08:48(+1:05)326Lincoln Rowing Centre (Whitehouse) 
361=NOV.1X08:49(+1:19)112Oundle Town RC (Box) 
361=W.J16.1X08:49(+0:39)185City of Cambridge (Middleton) 
363W.IM3.4+08:50(+1:24)363Guildford RC (Ridden) 
364W.NOV.1X08:54(+0:59)241Cantabrigian RC (Hakenbeck) 
365=W.J16.1X08:57(+0:47)243St Neots RC (Sadler) 
365=W.J14.4X+08:57(+1:19)272Bedford Girls School (Roberts) 
365=W.J16.1X08:57(+0:47)302Star Club (Sadd) 
365=W.NOV.2X08:57(+0:59)345Guildford RC (Slaughter/Schweikle) 
371W.NOV.4+09:00(+1:17)210Guildford RC (Wehrens) 
372W.NOV.1X09:02(+1:07)384Oundle Town RC (Birchall) 
373W.NOV.4+09:03(+1:20)268Guildford RC (Ridden) 
369Mas.BCD.Nov.1X08:58(+1:15)237St Neots RC (Williams =C) 
374W.J14.4X+09:06(+1:28)327Maidstone Invicta RC (Bishop) 
375NOV.1X09:07(+1:37)410Star Club (Waugh) 
376=W.J16.1X09:08(+0:58)186Staines BC (Cackett) 
376=W.J16.1X09:08(+0:58)242Oundle Town RC (Leer) 
378W.Mas.B.1X09:09(+0:58)59X Press Boat Club (Breu) 
379W.Mas.CD.1X09:10(+1:14)349Oundle Town RC (Birchall =C) 
380W.NOV.2X09:12(+1:14)39Peterborough City (Walters/Rushton-Thorpe) 
370Mas.EFG.1X08:59(+1:16)183Peterborough City (Bishop =F) 
381W.J14.4X+09:13(+1:35)86Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight) 
382W.NOV.4X09:17(+1:50)78Cantabrigian RC (Nixon) 
383W.IM3.4+09:19(+1:53)321Guildford RC (Tasker) 
384Mas.D.1X09:21(+1:44)288Lea Rowing Club (Mather) 
385W.NOV.4+09:22(+1:39)209Brunel University (Webb) 
387W.NOV.4+09:32(+1:49)325Brunel University (Barr)PENALTY
386Mas.BCD.Nov.1X09:26(+1:43)239Lea Rowing Club (Porter =D) 
388W.J14.4X+09:46(+2:08)329Bedford Girls School (Marlow-Gilks) 
389W.J14.4X+09:52(+2:14)212Maidstone Invicta RC (Burrows) 
T/OPRI.1X09:52418Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 

PosStatusTimeCrew
ADA.LTA.1X04:49419Guildford RC (Willimans) 
W.ADA.TA.1X05:33389Sudbury RC (Brown) 
W.ADA.TA.1X05:34(+0:01)388Guildford RC (Birkinshaw) 
W.ADA.AS.1X05:36352Oundle Town RC (Connon) 
W.ADA.TA.1X05:55(+0:22)351Sudbury RC (Brown) 
ADA.AS.1X06:03420Guildford RC (Bodman) 
W.ADA.AS.1X06:54(+1:18)421Guildford RC (Bailey) 
W.ADA.AS.1X07:08(+1:32)390Guildford RC (Dean)