Bedford Spring Small Boats Head

Sunday 13th April 1997

This page has been generated from old HTML pages. To view the original page, please click here.

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
1E.4-06:1567Nottingham & Union RC
2E.4-06:16(+0:01)396Nottingham & Union RC
3E.4-06:19(+0:04)270Nottingham & Union RC
4VB.4X06:21498Peterborough/Norwich
5E.4X06:22395Peterborough/Norwich
6=E.4-06:25(+0:10)334Nottingham BC
6=VB.4X06:25(+0:04)66City of Oxford RC
8=E.4-06:27(+0:12)465Bedford Rowing Club
8=E.4X06:27(+0:05)4City of Oxford RC
10S1.4-06:2810Bedford Rowing Club
11=E.4+06:299Staines BC
11=S1.4-06:29(+0:01)337Bedford School
13=E.4+06:31(+0:02)397Lea Rowing Club
13=E.4+06:31(+0:02)466Nottingham & Union RC
13=E.4-06:31(+0:16)533Broxbourne RC
13=S1.4-06:31(+0:03)338Bedford Rowing Club
17S1.4-06:32(+0:04)499Star Club
18=S1.4+06:33271Lea Rowing Club
18=E.4-06:33(+0:18)269Star Club
20E.4-06:35(+0:20)528Bedford Rowing Club (B)
21S2.4+06:36143Bedford Rowing Club
22S2.4+06:39(+0:03)76Bedford School
23S1.4+06:40(+0:07)339Bedford Rowing Club
24E.4X06:42(+0:20)464Nottingham BC
25S1.4+06:43(+0:10)468Bedford Rowing Club
26S1.4+06:44(+0:11)11Star Club
27S1.4-06:46(+0:18)206Marlow RC
28E.4+06:49(+0:20)139Nottingham BC
29VB.2X06:5230Norwich RC (Weston/Kippin)
30=J16.4+06:53276Bedford School (A)
30=S1.4-06:53(+0:25)336Marlow RC
30=J16.2X06:53182Star/Peterborough (Taylor/Stapleton)
33=S1.4+06:54(+0:21)69Leicester RC
T/OVA.2-06:542Nottingham & Union RC (Gee/Walmsley)
33=E.2X06:54169Norwich RC (Weston/Kippin)
35E.4+06:55(+0:26)335Leicester RC
36=S2.4+06:56(+0:20)500Peterborough City
36=S3.4+06:56537Bedford School (C)
36=VB.4+06:56531Bedford Rowing Club (B)
36=J18.4+06:5674Bedford Modern School (A)
36=E.2X06:56(+0:02)223Derwent RC (Williams/Woodland)
41=S2.4+06:57(+0:21)207Kingston Rowing Club
41=N.2X06:57508Nottingham & Union RC (Parrish/Ward)
43E.4+06:58(+0:29)8Peterborough City
44=S2.4+06:59(+0:23)403Kingston Rowing Club
44=S2.4+06:59(+0:23)405Star Club
46=S2.4+07:00(+0:24)274Nottingham BC
46=VB.4+07:00(+0:04)141Peterborough City
46=J16.4+07:00(+0:07)399Bedford School
49=E.2-07:01304Nottingham & Union RC (Gee/Walmsley)
49=VB.2X07:01(+0:09)171Peterborough City (Essex/Berks)
51J16.4+07:02(+0:09)277Bedford School (B)
52=S2.4+07:03(+0:27)13Bedford Rowing Club
52=S3.4+07:03(+0:07)78Bedford School (A)
52=S3.4+07:03(+0:07)469Cantabrigian RC
52=VB.4+07:03(+0:07)70Bedford Rowing Club
52=VB.4+07:03(+0:07)73Nottingham BC
52=S3.2X07:03365Rob Roy BC (Sadler/MacIntyre)
58=S1.4+07:04(+0:31)273Nottingham BC
58=S3.4+07:04(+0:08)278Peterborough City
58=S4.4+07:04285Bedford Modern School
58=WE.4-07:04502Bedford/Army/Notts & Union
58=S2.2X07:04485Rob Roy BC (Sadler/MacIntyre)
58=VC.2X07:04307Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin)
64=S1.4+07:05(+0:32)400Nottingham BC
64=N.2X07:05(+0:08)180Broxbourne RC (Rourke/Baker)
66=S2.4+07:06(+0:30)75Lea Rowing Club
66=J18.4+07:06(+0:10)344Bedford School (B)
68=S2.4+07:07(+0:31)275Bedford Rowing Club
68=J18.4+07:07(+0:11)402Bedford Modern School (B)
68=N.2X07:07(+0:10)33Peterborough City (Ellingham/Ward)
71=E.4+07:08(+0:39)398Nottingham BC
71=J16.4+07:08(+0:15)14Bedford Modern School (A)
73=E.2-07:09(+0:08)428Derwent RC (Williams/Woodland)
73=S2.2X07:09(+0:05)306Sudbury RC (Chambers/Moule)
75=S2.4+07:10(+0:34)142Peterborough City
75=S2.4+07:10(+0:34)404Star Club
75=WS2.4X07:10474Thames RC (B)
78=S4.4+07:11(+0:07)84Broxbourne RC
78=J16.4+07:11(+0:18)144Bedford Modern School (C)
78=E.2-07:11(+0:10)484Nottingham BC (Campbell/Waller)
78=VC.2X07:11(+0:07)177Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow/Mullins)
78=VC.2X07:11(+0:07)435City of Oxford RC (Ronaldson/Smith)
83=S1.4+07:12(+0:39)140Sudbury RC (A)
83=S4.4+07:12(+0:08)348Bedford School (C)
83=VB.4+07:12(+0:16)401Peterborough City
83=J16.4+07:12(+0:19)343Bedford Modern School (F)
83=S3.2X07:12(+0:09)505Nottingham BC (Campbell/Stevens)
88=N.4+07:13287Lea Rowing Club (B)
88=S3.2-07:1332Bedford School
88=VB.2X07:13(+0:21)225Nottingham BC (Clark/Straw)
88=E.1X07:13532Bedford Rowing Club (Henderson)
92=S2.4+07:14(+0:38)341Sudbury RC
92=J16.4+07:14(+0:21)15Bedford Modern School (B)
94=N.4+07:15(+0:02)413Lea Rowing Club
94=J16.4+07:15(+0:22)342Bedford Modern School (E)
94=WE.4+07:15408Lea Rowing Club
94=WS2.4X07:15(+0:05)82Thames RC
98=S3.4+07:16(+0:20)407Bedford Rowing Club
98=S4.4+07:16(+0:12)503Bedford Rowing Club
98=VC.2X07:16(+0:12)486Newark RC (Hayward/Fenouiet)
101=S4.4+07:17(+0:13)412Maidstone Invicta RC
101=N.4+07:17(+0:04)18Bedford School
101=S1.2-07:17100Lea Rowing Club (Wlosinski/Moore)
101=J18.2-07:1738Bedford School (A)
101=S2.2X07:17(+0:13)101Norwich RC (Conway/Ford)
106=S3.4+07:18(+0:22)279Star Club
106=S3.4+07:18(+0:22)406Staines BC
106=S4.4+07:18(+0:14)83Bedford School (A)
106=J16.4+07:18(+0:25)77Newark RC
110E.2-07:19(+0:18)362Nottingham BC (Stevens/Stevens)
111=E.2-07:20(+0:19)224Nottingham Britannia (Biddalph/Stephenson)
111=S1.2-07:20(+0:03)363Staines BC (Flynn/Dunlop)
111=S2.2X07:20(+0:16)170Peterborough City (Hall/Truss)
114=S3.2X07:21(+0:18)368St Neots RC (Shilling/Draycott)
114=VC.2X07:21(+0:17)227Newark RC (Trebble/Fenouiet)
114=S2.1X07:21241Star Club (Blackley)
117=WE.4+07:22(+0:07)473Nottingham & Union RC
T/OVC.4-07:2212Star Club
117=S3.2X07:22(+0:19)489St Neots RC (Porteus/Shilling)
117=S3.2X07:22(+0:19)506St Ives RC (Woodford/Kilby)
117=E.1X07:22(+0:09)188St Neots RC (Major)
121=S1.4+07:23(+0:50)272Leicester RC (B)
121=VB.4+07:23(+0:27)72Leicester RC
121=S2.2-07:23103Staines BC (Flynn/Dunlop)
121=J16.2X07:23(+0:30)233Newark RC (Langlands/Wynn)
125=S3.4+07:24(+0:28)87Bedford Modern School
125=WS2.4X07:24(+0:14)346Lea Rowing Club
127=S3.4+07:25(+0:29)345Newark RC
127=S4.4+07:25(+0:21)411Bedford School (D)
127=VB.4+07:25(+0:29)71Sudbury RC
127=S2.2-07:25(+0:02)31Bedford School
127=J18.2-07:25(+0:08)40Bedford Modern School (A)
127=S3.2X07:25(+0:22)431Derwent RC (Longstone/Colville)
133=S2.4+07:26(+0:50)501Staines BC
133=J16.4+07:26(+0:33)145Bedford Modern School (D)
133=WS1.4+07:26293Lea Rowing Club
133=WS2.4X07:26(+0:16)284Bedford/Royal Navy
133=S2.2-07:26(+0:03)436Marlow RC (Byng-Maddock/Smith)
133=N.2X07:26(+0:29)491Staines BC (Flynn/Dunlop)
139=WE.4-07:27(+0:23)472Nottingham BC
T/OJ16.4X07:276Star Club
139=E.2X07:27(+0:33)302Peterborough City (Essex/Berks)
141=S4.4+07:28(+0:24)148Bedford School (B)
141=VB.2-07:28434Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow/Mullins)
141=J18.2-07:28(+0:11)41Bedford Modern School (B)
144=VD.4+07:30350Notts & Union/Nottingham
144=WS2.4+07:30296Nottingham & Union RC
144=VB.2-07:30(+0:02)529Bedford Rowing Club (Sadler/Breed)
144=J16.2X07:30(+0:37)370Burway RC (Biddle/Weeks)
144=N.1X07:3056Broxbourne RC (Baker)
144=J18.1X07:3052Star Club (Taylor)
150=WS1.4+07:31(+0:05)416Nottingham & Union RC
150=J18.2-07:31(+0:14)42Bedford Modern School (C)
152=S4.4+07:32(+0:28)209Staines BC
152=N.2X07:32(+0:35)369Cantabrigian RC (Collingwood/Haines)
152=S2.1X07:32(+0:11)378Staines BC (Smith)
155=VD.4+07:33(+0:03)478Bedford Rowing Club
155=WJ18.4X07:33163Peterborough City
155=J16.2-07:33114Bedford School (B)
155=S3.2X07:33(+0:30)490Newark RC (Hayward/Helliwell)
155=WS2.2X07:33487Bedford School/Bedford Modern (Noble/Guise)
160=S1.4-07:34(+1:06)68Nottingham BC
160=S3.2-07:34(+0:21)232University of York Boat Club (Dick/Schnltz)
160=J16.2X07:34(+0:41)439Newark RC (Crooke/McNally)
163=WE.4-07:35(+0:31)79Staines BC
163=E.2X07:35(+0:41)426Norwich RC (Conway/Ford)
163=S3.2X07:35(+0:32)172Peterborough City (Walker/Walker)
166=J18.4+07:37(+0:41)340Lea Rowing Club
166=WJ18.4X07:37(+0:04)359Bedford High School RC
166=VB.1X07:3750Bedford Rowing Club (Powell)
166=VC.1X07:3755Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
170WS2.4X07:38(+0:28)410Peterborough City
171=E.2-07:39(+0:38)427Marlow RC (Spencer-Jones/Lowe)
171=J15.2X07:39440Norwich RC (Conway/Hannant)
173=J18.2-07:40(+0:23)536Bedford School (Jenkins/Longbottom)
173=J16.2-07:40(+0:07)113Bedford School (A)
173=S2.2X07:40(+0:36)430Peterborough City (Walker/Walker)
176=S4.4+07:41(+0:37)475Sudbury RC
176=S3.2-07:41(+0:28)231Bedford Modern School (B)
176=S2.2X07:41(+0:37)102Loughborough RC (Martin/West)
176=N.2X07:41(+0:44)35Bedford Rowing Club (Hardy/Wood)
176=J16.2X07:41(+0:48)36Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Hetherington/Callow)
176=WS3.2X07:4145Broxbourne RC (Baker/Young)
176=S1.1X07:41377Lowestoft Rowing Club (Saunders)
176=S3.1X07:41190Nottingham & Union RC (Noble)
176=VB.1X07:41(+0:04)513Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
185=WS2.4+07:42(+0:12)417Lea Rowing Club
185=N.1X07:42(+0:12)458Marlow RC (Vernon)
187=N.4+07:43(+0:30)292Bedford Rowing Club (C)
187=WS2.4+07:43(+0:13)480Oxford Brookes University BC
187=J16.2-07:43(+0:10)115Bedford School (C)
187=E.1X07:43(+0:30)316Kingston Rowing Club (Andrews)
187=E.1X07:43(+0:30)494Sudbury RC (Moule)
187=S1.1X07:43(+0:02)119Sudbury RC (Moule)
187=S1.1X07:43(+0:02)444Kingston Rowing Club (Andrews)
187=S3.1X07:43(+0:02)123Staines BC (Smith)
195=N.4+07:44(+0:31)289Sudbury RC
195=N.4+07:44(+0:31)352Bedford Rowing Club (A)
195=VD.4+07:44(+0:14)85Nottingham & Union RC
195=WE.2-07:44107Bedford/Army (Bavington/Kirman)
195=S3.2X07:44(+0:41)432Loughborough RC (Martin/West)
195=S3.1X07:44(+0:03)124Sudbury RC (Chambers)
195=VB.1X07:44(+0:07)379City of Oxford RC (Richards)
202=N.4+07:45(+0:32)152Bedford School (B)
202=J15.4+07:4517Bedford School (B)
202=WS1.4+07:45(+0:19)155Leicester RC
202=WS2.4+07:45(+0:15)157Peterborough City
202=WS2.4+07:45(+0:15)159Oxford Brookes University BC
202=WE.4-07:45(+0:41)208Staines BC
202=E.1X07:45(+0:32)317Nottingham BC (Chesterfield)
202=N.1X07:45(+0:15)385Nottingham BC (Stout)
210=J15.4+07:46(+0:01)16Bedford School (A)
210=WS1.4+07:46(+0:20)156Nottingham BC
210=J15.2X07:46(+0:07)371Bedford School (Smith/Haddaway)
210=WS2.2X07:46(+0:13)366Thames RC (Taylor/Badger)
214=N.4+07:47(+0:34)288Bedford School (C)
214=WS2.4+07:47(+0:17)294Nottingham BC
214=S2.1X07:47(+0:26)495Sudbury RC (Chambers)
217=WS2.4+07:48(+0:18)354Leicester RC
217=WJ18.4+07:48482Bedford High School RC
217=E.2-07:48(+0:47)303Nottingham BC (Towncrow/Knight)
217=S3.2-07:48(+0:35)109Nottingham BC (Cook/Rutt)
217=VB.2-07:48(+0:20)507Bedford Rowing Club (Edwards/Stasiuk)
217=J15.2X07:48(+0:09)441Star/Peterborough (Jackson/Roberts)
217=WS2.2X07:48(+0:15)106Broxbourne RC (Baker/Young)
224=N.4+07:49(+0:36)211Staines BC
224=WS1.4+07:49(+0:23)89Bedford Rowing Club
224=J18.2-07:49(+0:32)39Bedford School (B)
224=VC.2X07:49(+0:45)228Star Club (Darnell/Pollard)
228=J15.4+07:50(+0:05)146Bedford School (C)
228=WS3.2X07:50(+0:09)185Sudbury RC (Smith/Allen)
228=S3.1X07:50(+0:09)452St Ives RC (Wordford)
228=VB.1X07:50(+0:13)244Nottingham BC (Stout)
228=VC.1X07:50(+0:13)449Norwich RC (Brown)
233=S2.2X07:51(+0:47)364Boston RC (Elms/Porter)
233=WJ18.2X07:51511Star Club (Hillard/Pearman)
233=J16.1X07:51193Burway RC (Weeks)
236=S2.2-07:52(+0:29)174Peterborough City (Storey/Marks)
236=S2.2-07:52(+0:29)226Marlow RC (Richards/Ruinet)
236=J16.2-07:52(+0:19)442Newark RC (Langlands/Dunn)
236=WE.2-07:52(+0:08)308Nottingham & Union RC (Bloor/Waite)
236=S3.2X07:52(+0:49)173Boston RC (Elms/Porter)
236=S3.1X07:52(+0:11)249Norwich RC (Brown)
236=J16.1X07:52(+0:01)457Peterborough City (Stapleton)
243=N.4+07:53(+0:40)19Bedford Rowing Club (D)
243=N.4+07:53(+0:40)414Northampton/Nene College
243=WS1.4+07:53(+0:27)154Peterborough City
243=WS2.4+07:53(+0:23)21Staines BC
243=S2.2-07:53(+0:30)433Peterborough City (Ellingham/Dawes)
243=N.2X07:53(+0:56)438Star Club (Barringer/Thompson)
243=J18.1X07:53(+0:23)122St Neots RC (Shilling)
250=WS1.4+07:54(+0:28)88Kingston Rowing Club
250=WS1.2-07:54509Star Club (King/Taylor)
250=S2.1X07:54(+0:33)189Lowestoft Rowing Club (Saunders)
250=J18.1X07:54(+0:24)321Norwich RC (Ford)
254=WS1.4+07:55(+0:29)479Staines BC (C)
254=WS1.4+07:55(+0:29)534Broxbourne RC
256=N.4+07:57(+0:44)153Leicester RC
256=WS2.4+07:57(+0:27)22Bedford/Royal Navy
256=WJ16.4+07:57358Bedford High School RC
256=S3.1X07:57(+0:16)251City of Cambridge (Evans)
256=S3.1X07:57(+0:16)453University of York Boat Club (Dick)
261=J15.4+07:58(+0:13)409Bedford Modern School (C)
261=WE.4+07:58(+0:43)280Peterborough City
261=WJ18.4X07:58(+0:25)25Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
261=S3.2-07:58(+0:45)230Bedford Modern School (A)
261=WS2.2X07:58(+0:25)488Sudbury RC (Allen/Allen)
266WS3.4+07:59481Nottingham BC
267=WN.2X08:00367Thames RC (Robb/Barrett)
267=N.1X08:00(+0:30)254Derwent RC (Longstone)
269=J15.4+08:01(+0:16)147Bedford School (D)
269=WS2.4+08:01(+0:31)295Kingston Rowing Club
269=WJ18.4X08:01(+0:28)164Bedford High School RC
269=N.1X08:01(+0:31)384Burway RC (Hermes)
269=VC.1X08:01(+0:24)448Norwich RC (West)
269=J18.1X08:01(+0:31)54St Neots RC (Draycott)
275=S1.2-08:02(+0:45)29Peterborough City (Storey/Speechley)
275=N.1X08:02(+0:32)58Star Club (Barringer)
277=WS2.4+08:03(+0:33)535Broxbourne RC
277=WS3.4+08:03(+0:04)470Kingston Rowing Club
277=WN.2X08:03(+0:03)512Peterborough/Thames (Tebbutt/Shields)
280=VE.2X08:04186Nottingham & Union RC (Mellors/Mellors)
280=S3.1X08:04(+0:23)381Staines BC (Gillies)
280=VB.1X08:04(+0:27)242Norwich RC (West)
283=WS3.4+08:05(+0:06)91Staines BC (A)
283=WS3.4+08:05(+0:06)424Bedford Rowing Club
283=WJ18.4+08:05(+0:17)504Bedford High School RC (B)
283=WS2.4X08:05(+0:55)282Nottingham BC
283=S3.1X08:05(+0:24)450Norwich RC (Kennedy)
288=VD.4+08:06(+0:36)151Star/City of Oxford
T/OVE.4+08:06351Star/City of Oxford
288=WE.2-08:06(+0:22)108Leicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck)
288=S2.1X08:06(+0:45)445Norwich RC (Burdett)
288=VD.1X08:06129Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers)
292=WS3.4+08:07(+0:08)213Derwent RC
292=WS3.2X08:07(+0:26)313Nottingham BC
294=N.2X08:08(+1:11)34Bedford Rowing Club (Doyle/Cox)
294=WN.2X08:08(+0:08)117Lea Rowing Club (Fothergill/Tovey)
294=S1.1X08:08(+0:27)318Norwich RC (Conway)
294=WN.1X08:08333Army RC (Kirman)
294=J15.1X08:08388Burway RC (Hermes)
299=VD.2-08:09376Notts & Union/Nottingham (Griffins/Prit)
299=J18.2-08:09(+0:52)184Bedford Modern School (D)
299=WS3.2X08:09(+0:28)312Peterborough City (Hepworth/Getliffe)
299=VC.1X08:09(+0:32)323Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers)
299=J18.1X08:09(+0:39)51Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Wood)
299=J18.1X08:09(+0:39)447Norwich RC (Lamb)
305=WS2.4+08:10(+0:40)90Star Club
305=S3.1X08:10(+0:29)324Norwich RC (Burdett)
305=N.1X08:10(+0:40)459St Ives RC (Kilby)
308=J14.4X+08:1123Bedford School (A)
308=S3.1X08:11(+0:30)496Nottingham BC (McLaughlin)
308=VE.1X08:1164Peterborough City (Parker)
311=WS3.4+08:12(+0:13)422Kingston Rowing Club
311=N.1X08:12(+0:42)517Staines BC (Gillies)
311=WS1.1X08:12121Lea Rowing Club (Huntingdon)
314=J15.4X+08:13149Lea Rowing Club
314=N.1X08:13(+0:43)196Norwich RC (Lamb)
314=N.1X08:13(+0:43)197Norwich RC (Kennedy)
314=VE.1X08:13(+0:02)463Nottingham & Union RC (Leivers)
314=WS2.1X08:13126Free Press (Brown)
314=J16.1X08:13(+0:22)192Burway RC (Biddle)
314=J16.1X08:13(+0:22)194Burway RC (Hermes)
314=J16.1X08:13(+0:22)252Newark RC (Dunn)
314=J14.1X08:13265Burway RC (Hermes)
323=WS2.4+08:14(+0:44)353Staines BC (D)
323=J16.2X08:14(+1:21)309Norwich RC (Hunt/Watson)
323=WS2.1X08:14(+0:01)49Bedford School (Guise)
323=J16.1X08:14(+0:23)325Star Club (Hetherington)
323=J15.1X08:14(+0:06)330Norwich RC (Hannant)
328=VE.2X08:15(+0:11)375Star Club (Swann-Brown/Evans)
328=WS2.1X08:15(+0:02)516Bedford Rowing Club (Bowis)
330=N.1X08:16(+0:46)127Nottingham BC (Measures)
330=WJ18.1X08:16390Norwich RC (Gibb)
332=WE.2-08:17(+0:33)229Derwent RC (Fletcher/Perry)
332=S3.1X08:17(+0:36)250University of York Boat Club (Doyle)
334=N.4+08:18(+1:05)291Bedford Rowing Club (B)
334=WS1.2-08:18(+0:24)43Bedford High School RC (Hunt/Cooper)
334=WS2.1X08:18(+0:05)125Bedford Modern School (Noble)
334=J18.1X08:18(+0:48)380Norwich RC (Conway)
338=VD.2-08:19(+0:10)116Notts & Union/Nottingham (Wharton/Colli)
338=VD.2-08:19(+0:10)235Free Press (Boswell/Lloyd)
338=N.1X08:19(+0:49)326Boston RC (Verdegaal)
338=WS1.1X08:19(+0:07)446Bedford Modern School (Noble)
338=WN.1X08:19(+0:11)137Lea Rowing Club (Miller)
338=J14.1X08:19(+0:06)132London RC (Goodey)
344=VD.4+08:20(+0:50)349Broxbourne/NatWest Bank
344=S2.1X08:20(+0:59)319Leicester RC (Watson)
346=N.4+08:21(+1:08)86Nottingham BC
346=WN.4+08:21167Burway RC
346=WS2.4X08:21(+1:11)347City of Cambridge
346=WS1.2-08:21(+0:27)44Nottingham BC (Hart/Runsinam)
346=WS1.2-08:21(+0:27)373Leicester RC (Horrocks/Taylor)
351=WN.4+08:22(+0:01)425Derwent RC
351=WJ18.4+08:22(+0:34)357Burway RC
351=WN.2X08:22(+0:22)47Newark RC (Gillespie/Elsworth)
351=N.1X08:22(+0:52)253Cantabrigian RC (Haines)
351=J16.1X08:22(+0:31)191Maidstone Invicta RC (Hampshire)
356=N.1X08:23(+0:53)460Broxbourne RC (Edwards)
356=VC.1X08:23(+0:46)248Free Press (Brown)
356=WE.1X08:23514Derwent RC (Perry)
356=WN.1X08:23(+0:15)59Bedford Rowing Club (Reay)
360=WN.4+08:24(+0:03)27Oxford Brookes University BC
360=J14.1X08:24(+0:11)133Walton RC (Cocker)
362=WS3.2X08:25(+0:44)510Star Club (Grabham/Sawford)
362=N.1X08:25(+0:55)255Nottingham Britannia (Rigby)
362=VB.1X08:25(+0:48)243Derwent RC (Colville)
362=WS3.1X08:25267Thames RC (Ayling)
366=WS2.4+08:26(+0:56)212Staines BC (B)
366=WJ18.1X08:26(+0:10)61Star Club (Pearman)
368N.2X08:27(+1:30)110Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg/Gosling)
369=WN.4+08:28(+0:07)95Staines BC (A)
369=J14.4X+08:28(+0:17)162Star/BSRA
371=WN.4+08:29(+0:08)218Kingston Rowing Club
371=VD.1X08:29(+0:23)201Peterborough City (Parker)
371=WS2.1X08:29(+0:16)195Lea Rowing Club (McLelland)
374=S3.4+08:30(+1:34)471Nottingham BC
374=WS3.4+08:30(+0:31)420Staines BC (C)
374=WS1.2-08:30(+0:36)112Bedford High School RC (Rice/Kendrick)
374=N.1X08:30(+1:00)538Bedford School (Allen)
T/OWS3.1X08:30(+0:05)539Norwich RC (Gibb)
374=WN.1X08:30(+0:22)136Staines BC (Coles)
379=WN.4+08:31(+0:10)165Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
379=WN.4+08:31(+0:10)298Lea Rowing Club
379=WN.2X08:31(+0:31)236Peterborough City (Whitaker/Dovan)
382=WN.4+08:32(+0:11)483Oxford Brookes University BC
382=J15.1X08:32(+0:24)320Norwich RC (Conway)
384=J15.4+08:33(+0:48)81Bedford Modern School (A)
384=WN.4+08:33(+0:12)217Staines BC (C)
384=VD.1X08:33(+0:27)331St Neots RC (Knights)
387=WS3.4+08:34(+0:35)356Kingston Rowing Club
387=WN.4+08:34(+0:13)96Kingston Rowing Club
387=WS3.1X08:34(+0:09)386Sudbury RC (Allen)
387=WJ18.1X08:34(+0:18)391Bedford Rowing Club (Easterbrook)
391=WN.4+08:35(+0:14)219Free Press (C)
391=VD.1X08:35(+0:29)262Star Club (Evans)
391=J15.1X08:35(+0:27)60Star Club (Jackson)
394=WS2.1X08:37(+0:24)383Burway RC (Jones)
394=WS3.1X08:37(+0:12)257Staines BC (Coles)
396J14.1X08:38(+0:25)63Bedford School (Smith)
397=WS3.4+08:39(+0:40)92Lea Rowing Club
397=WS3.4+08:39(+0:40)419Staines BC (B)
397=WJ14.4X+08:39168Star Club
397=N.1X08:39(+1:09)198Peterborough City (Hayward)
401J18.1X08:41(+1:11)246Maidstone Invicta RC (Goacher)
402=J16.2X08:42(+1:49)310Norwich RC (Bloomfield/Waters)
402=WE.1X08:42(+0:19)245Marlow RC (Lee)
404=VB.2-08:44(+1:16)176Peterborough City (Bishop/Griffin)
404=WS2.1X08:44(+0:31)382Lowestoft Rowing Club (Saunders)
406=WS3.1X08:45(+0:20)259Royal Navy RC (Clinton)
406=WS3.1X08:45(+0:20)327Bedford Rowing Club (Bavington)
408=J15.2X08:48(+1:09)37Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Callow/Stamp)
408=VE.1X08:48(+0:37)266Rob Roy BC (Baker)
410=WS2.4+08:49(+1:19)158Staines BC (A)
410=N.2X08:49(+1:52)111Leicester RC (Holman/Whittacker)
410=WN.2X08:49(+0:49)443Boston RC (Potter/Ward)
410=WS3.1X08:49(+0:24)258Burway RC (Jones)
414WJ16.1X08:50264Burway RC (Collins)
415=WN.4+08:51(+0:30)216Free Press
415=WN.1X08:51(+0:43)393Burway RC (Collins)
417=WJ18.2X08:52(+1:01)46Bedford High School RC (Kendrick/Chapman)
417=WN.1X08:52(+0:44)394Sudbury RC (Smith)
419WJ16.1X08:53(+0:03)62Bedford High School RC (Burgoine)
420=WS3.1X08:54(+0:29)261Nottingham Britannia (Gildroy)
420=WJ18.1X08:54(+0:38)462Maidstone Invicta RC (Williams)
422VC.1X08:55(+1:18)322Peterborough City (Bishop)
423WS3.1X08:56(+0:31)260Cambridge University WBC (Matthews)
424=WN.4+08:57(+0:36)530Bedford Rowing Club
424=J14.1X08:57(+0:44)392Maidstone Invicta RC (Mollison)
426WJ15.4X+08:58300Dame Alice Harpur BC (B)
427=WJ15.4X+08:59(+0:01)221Bedford High School RC
427=WJ16.1X08:59(+0:09)263Maidstone Invicta RC (Williams)
429WN.1X09:00(+0:52)521St Ives RC (Eastman)
430=WJ15.4X+09:01(+0:03)220Dame Alice Harpur BC (A)
430=WJ14.4X+09:01(+0:22)98City of Cambridge
432=WN.1X09:02(+0:54)65Cambridge University WBC (Matthews)
432=J16.1X09:02(+1:11)454Norwich RC (Watson)
434=WN.4+09:03(+0:42)360City of Cambridge (B)
434=VE.1X09:03(+0:52)134Free Press (Lloyd)
436WJ14.4X+09:04(+0:25)28Bedford High School RC
437WJ15.2X09:05240Newark RC (Fawcett/Smith)
438=J14.4X+09:06(+0:55)94Bedford School (D)
438=WJ15.2X09:06(+0:01)48Bedford High School RC (Spieght/Oakley)
440=J14.4X+09:07(+0:56)24Bedford School (B)
440=WJ15.4X+09:07(+0:09)301Bedford High School RC (B)
440=WJ16.1X09:07(+0:17)202Norwich RC (Palmer)
443=J14.4X+09:08(+0:57)93Bedford School (C)
443=WS3.1X09:08(+0:43)199Lowestoft Rowing Club (Saunders)
445WS3.1X09:09(+0:44)461Norwich RC (J Palmer)
446=WJ16.4+09:10(+1:13)297Dame Alice Harpur BC (B)
446=VE.1X09:10(+0:59)332Nottingham & Union RC (Bruton)
448WJ15.4X+09:11(+0:13)214Lea Rowing Club
449=WS3.1X09:12(+0:47)328Northampton RC (Juckes)
449=WN.1X09:12(+1:04)520Derwent RC (Newbold)
451=WS3.4+09:13(+1:14)421Staines BC (D)
451=WN.4+09:13(+0:52)166Staines BC (B)
451=WJ15.2X09:13(+0:08)238Dame Alice Harpur BC (A)
454N.4+09:14(+2:01)290Leicester RC (B)
455WJ15.2X09:17(+0:12)314Dame Alice Harpur BC (C)
456J16.1X09:18(+1:27)455Norwich RC (Hunt)
457VD.1X09:19(+1:13)130Free Press (Boswell)
458=WS3.4+09:26(+1:27)423Kingston Rowing Club
458=WJ15.2X09:26(+0:21)239Dame Alice Harpur BC (B)
458=J15.1X09:26(+1:18)329Norwich RC (Waters)
461WN.4+09:27(+1:06)26Star Club
462J16.1X09:28(+1:37)456Norwich RC (Waters)
463WJ16.4+09:29(+1:32)215Dame Alice Harpur BC (A)
464J15.2X09:31(+1:52)372Bedford Modern School (B)
465WN.4+09:32(+1:11)97City of Cambridge
466WN.1X09:33(+1:25)138Leicester RC (Grewcock)
467J14.4X+09:35(+1:24)150Bedford School (E)
468J15.2X09:36(+1:57)183Bedford Modern School (A)
469WJ16.1X09:37(+0:47)203Bedford High School RC (Chapman)
470WJ14.1X09:41268Burway RC (Oliver)
471J15.1X09:45(+1:37)387Maidstone Invicta RC (Beaumont)
472WJ14.4X+09:50(+1:11)99Bedford High School RC (B)
473WJ14.1X09:51(+0:10)204Burway RC (O'Riordan)
474WJ16.1X09:52(+1:02)131Bedford High School RC (V Kendrick)
475WJ15.2X10:14(+1:09)315Dame Alice Harpur BC (D)
476WN.4+10:17(+1:56)299Kingston Rowing Club
477WJ14.1X10:24(+0:43)205Bedford High School RC (De Chenteary)
478J14.1X10:32(+2:19)519St Ives RC (Webster)
479J14.4X+10:33(+2:22)161Bedford School (F)