Bedford Spring Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 13th April 2014

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
T/OSEN.4X05:59305Peterborough/Lea/Upper Thames (Palmer) 
T/OMas.B.4X06:01406Peterborough/Lea/Upper Thames (Palmer) 
1IM3.4X06:25315Lea Rowing Club (Dixon) 
2SEN.4-06:261Norwich RC (Sparkes) 
3NOV.4X06:27308Leicester RC (Dix) 
4IM1.4+06:28306Cantabrigian RC (Morris) 
5IM2.4-06:31242Norwich RC (Bence) 
6IM2.4+06:33409Cantabrigian RC (Boukhatmi) 
7J18.2X06:36140St Neots RC (Mitchell-Dwelly/Davies) 
8=IM3.4+06:386Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent) 
8=IM3.4+06:38412Cantabrigian RC (Morris) 
10IM3.4-06:4057St Neots RC (Dexter) 
12=IM1.4+06:43(+0:15)118Norwich RC (Bence) 
12=IM1.2-06:43317Star Club (Butler/Mulkerrins) 
14=IM3.4X06:44(+0:19)244Deben RC (Bamforth) 
14=IM3.4+06:44(+0:06)313Cantabrigian RC (Boukhatmi) 
16IM3.4-06:45(+0:05)182St Neots RC (Chapman) 
17=J18.2X06:46(+0:10)204St Ives RC (Gawin/Watson) 
19=IM3.4X06:47(+0:22)179Leicester RC (Hawkins) 
19=Mas.BC.2X06:47(+0:06)201Peterborough City (Palmer/Cranfield =B) 
21=W.J16.4X06:4864Henley RC (Thompson) 
21=NOV.2X06:48208Leicester RC (Pickering/Dix) 
21=IM1.2-06:48(+0:05)318Star Club (Ruta/Satchwill) 
25=IM3.4-06:49(+0:09)58Milton Keynes RC (Hopkins) 
25=W.J16.8+06:49365 (Composite) 
25=W.J16.8+06:49366Bedford Girls School (Crook) 
25=NOV.4X06:49(+0:22)407Cantabrigian RC (O Dell) 
11Mas.BC.2X06:5070Poplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin =C)Adjusted Time: 06:41
29IM2.2X06:51263Poplar/Medway (Humphrey/Martin) 
30IM2.4+06:52(+0:19)370Cambridge '99 RC (Argyle B) 
31J15.4X+06:53137Henley RC (Rollet-Manus) 
17=Mas.BC.2X06:55(+0:05)71St Ives RC (Gilbey/Woodford =C)Adjusted Time: 06:46
33IM2.4+06:55(+0:22)119Cambridge '99 RC (Holloway B) 
34=IM2.4+06:56(+0:23)248Cambridge '99 RC (Argyle A) 
34=IM3.4+06:56(+0:18)253Milton Keynes RC (Lila) 
36=NOV.4+06:579Bedford Rowing Club (Edwards) 
36=IM2.4+06:57(+0:24)369Cambridge '99 RC (Brunton B) 
36=NOV.4+06:57372Cantabrigian RC (Harper) 
39=IM3.4+06:58(+0:20)7University of Kent (Richards) 
39=IM3.4+06:58(+0:20)183Peterborough City (Richardson) 
41IM2.4+07:00(+0:27)247Cambridge '99 RC (Brunton A) 
42=IM3.4-07:01(+0:21)120Norwich RC (English) 
42=W.SEN.4X07:01307Guildford RC (Gleichmann) 
42=W.IM2.4X07:01311Star Club (Bruce) 
45=IM2.4+07:02(+0:29)3Cambridge '99 RC (Holloway A) 
21=Mas.EF.4-07:028Bedford Rowing Club (White =F)Adjusted Time: 06:48
45=W.J18.4X07:02251Bedford Girls School (Bruce) 
45=ELI.1X07:02255Star Club (Durrant) 
45=IM3.2X07:02332University of Kent (Falkus/Villemot) 
49=IM3.2X07:03(+0:01)21St Neots RC (Williams/Clift) 
49=IM2.4+07:03(+0:30)54Peterborough City (Richardson) 
49=J18.2X07:03(+0:27)72Henley RC (Geller/Dean) 
49=IM3.4+07:03(+0:25)121Sudbury RC (Cook) 
49=J16.2X07:03265Henley RC (Frost/Rollet-Manus) 
54W.J18.4X07:04(+0:02)252Henley RC (Lister) 
55=SEN.1X07:05134Upper Thames RC (Carter) 
55=IM2.4-07:05(+0:34)368Auriol Kensington (Alsing) 
58IM3.4X07:06(+0:41)2Peterborough City (Smith) 
59=IM3.2-07:07145Bedford Rowing Club (Evans/Vincent) 
59=IM2.4+07:07(+0:34)249Norwich RC (Robinson) 
32Mx.Mas.CDE.4X07:08126Peterborough City / RAF RCs (Ellis =D)Adjusted Time: 06:54
62=W.IM3.4X07:08185Henley RC (Gutteridge) 
62=IM3.4+07:08(+0:30)312Sudbury RC (Read) 
65=NOV.2X07:09(+0:21)74Leicester RC (Hawkins/Mikulec) 
65=IM3.2X07:09(+0:07)333Deben RC (Early/Game) 
65=IM3.2-07:09(+0:02)423Bedford Modern School (McEwen/Wilson) 
68=SEN.4-07:10(+0:44)53Guildford RC (Starling) 
68=ELI.1X07:10(+0:08)65Army RC (Wells) 
70=W.J15.4X+07:1269Henley RC (Roe) 
70=IM2.4+07:12(+0:39)250Cambridge '99 RC (Maltby A) 
72=IM3.4+07:13(+0:35)5Norwich RC (Robinson) 
72=Mas.DEF.4X07:13(+0:06)56Milton Keynes RC (Heywood =D) 
72=IM2.4+07:13(+0:40)371Cambridge '99 RC (Maltby B) 
75=W.Mas.CD.4X07:14257Leicester/Trentham (Ellis =C) 
75=J18.1X07:14283Bedford Rowing Club (Vincent) 
75=J16.2X07:14(+0:11)387Lea Rowing Club (Badcott/Erwin) 
79=J18.1X07:15(+0:01)85Leicester RC (Dix) 
81IM3.2-07:16(+0:09)422Bedford Rowing Club (Evans/Lee) 
82=W.NOV.4X07:17131Henley RC (Stimpson) 
82=IM2.1X07:17285Derby RC (Playdon) 
82=W.J18.4X07:17(+0:15)410Bedford Rowing Club (Chandler) 
85=Mas.B.1X07:19160Leicester RC (Smith) 
55=Mas.EF.4+07:19187Guildford RC (Hall =F)Adjusted Time: 07:05
62=Mas.DEF.4X07:19(+0:01)316Star Club (Talboys =E)Adjusted Time: 07:08
85=NOV.4+07:19(+0:22)320Cantabrigian RC (Pugh) 
87=IM3.2X07:20(+0:18)20St Ives RC (Stratton/Watson) 
87=J15.4X+07:20(+0:27)67Bedford School (Lamb) 
87=J18.1X07:20(+0:06)86Derby RC (Playdon) 
87=W.NOV.4+07:20261Henley RC (Roe) 
91=J18.1X07:21(+0:07)36St Neots RC (Davies) 
91=W.J16.4+07:21139Henley RC (Lister) 
91=Mas.CD.4+07:21180St Neots RC (Williams =C) 
91=IM3.1X07:21431Cantabrigian RC (Swanson) 
95=Mx.Mas.CD.2X07:22148St Ives RC (Williams/Ashmore =C) 
95=IM3.2-07:22(+0:15)386Milton Keynes RC (Lila/Hopkins) 
97=J18.1X07:23(+0:09)35St Ives RC (Gawin) 
97=W.J16.4+07:23(+0:02)199Bedford Girls School (Crook) 
100=W.NOV.4+07:24(+0:04)200Henley RC (Wandless) 
100=W.IM2.4X07:24(+0:23)374Leicester RC (Pulford) 
102=W.IM3.4+07:2562Henley RC (Perkins) 
102=W.J16.2X07:25214Henley RC (Orr/Thompson) 
102=IM2.1X07:25(+0:08)398Guildford RC (Hopwood) 
75=Mas.DEF.4X07:25(+0:07)413Star Club (Waugh =E)Adjusted Time: 07:14
105=Mx.IM3.2X07:26209St Neots/Sudbury (Shorten/Hysom) 
105=IM3.1X07:26(+0:05)223Henley RC (Redman) 
105=IM3.1X07:26(+0:05)286Guildford RC (Hopwood) 
105=IM2.2X07:26(+0:35)329Leicester RC (Koszulinski/Clark) 
105=W.IM3.4X07:26(+0:18)375Bedford Rowing Club (Middleton) 
105=SEN.4-07:26(+1:00)408Auriol Kensington (Masters) 
111=J18.1X07:27(+0:13)88Henley RC (Redman) 
111=IM3.1X07:27(+0:06)163Deben RC (Game) 
113=Mas.EF.4+07:28(+0:23)124Peterborough City (Barks =E) 
113=J18.2X07:28(+0:52)203Milton Keynes RC (Baines/King) 
113=SEN.1X07:28(+0:23)281Leicester RC (Smith) 
116=IM3.2X07:29(+0:27)73Leicester RC (Koszulinski/Clark) 
116=W.IM3.4X07:29(+0:21)184Guildford RC (Higley) 
120=J18.1X07:30(+0:16)34St Neots RC (Mitchell-Dwelly) 
120=IM3.2X07:30(+0:28)421Milton Keynes RC (Baines/Holland) 
122=IM2.1X07:31(+0:14)89St Neots RC (Shorten) 
122=NOV.1X07:3194Leicester RC (Pickering) 
59=Mas.DEF.4X07:32130Maidstone Invicta RC (Chapman =F)Adjusted Time: 07:07
125=SEN.1X07:32(+0:27)136Star Club (Callow) 
125=J16.1X07:32227Lea Rowing Club (Dixon) 
125=J16.1X07:32228Lea Rowing Club (Duncalf) 
125=IM3.4+07:32(+0:54)254Cambridge '99 RC (Lamb) 
T/OMas.G.4X07:32260Maidstone Invicta RC (Chapman) 
130=Mas.DEF.4X07:33(+0:26)181Star Club (Thompson =D) 
130=Mas.B.1X07:33(+0:14)219St Ives RC (Woodford) 
130=J16.1X07:33(+0:01)226Lea Rowing Club (Le Lannou) 
130=W.IM3.4+07:33(+0:08)415Auriol Kensington (Clark) 
135NOV.2X07:34(+0:46)22Bedford Rowing Club (Milburn/McMahon) 
136=Mas.GI.2X07:35158Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin/Harris =G) 
136=IM3.1X07:35(+0:14)164Leicester RC (Graca) 
136=W.IM2.4+07:35188Milton Keynes RC (Gray) 
136=IM3.4X07:35(+1:10)243Milton Keynes RC (Heywood) 
136=W.IM2.2X07:35267Derby RC (Thomson/Brearley) 
97=Mas.CD.4+07:36(+0:02)123Maidstone Invicta RC (Hill =D)Adjusted Time: 07:23
141=NOV.2X07:36(+0:48)264Henley RC (Meyer-O Kane/Sandhu) 
141=J18.1X07:36(+0:22)282Lea Rowing Club (Skinner) 
141=W.J16.4X07:36(+0:48)379Bedford Rowing Club (Warburton) 
144=Mas.A.1X07:3714Star Club (Callow) 
144=NOV.1X07:37(+0:06)165Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
T/OW.SEN.2X07:37207Guildford RC (Johnson/Gleichmann) 
144=J18.1X07:37(+0:23)220Henley RC (Geller) 
144=Mas.EF.2X07:37266Peterborough City (Ward/Adkins =E) 
144=W.NOV.2X07:37277Henley RC (Beale/Wiggins) 
144=Mas.A.1X07:37341Leicester RC (Graca) 
116=Mas.CD.4+07:38(+0:08)55Milton Keynes RC (Capp =C)Adjusted Time: 07:29
150W.J16.2X07:38(+0:13)213St Neots RC (Adamson/Taylor) 
151=SEN.1X07:39(+0:34)33St Ives RC (Watson) 
79=W.Mas.BCD.4+07:3966Milton Keynes RC (Towse =D)Adjusted Time: 07:15
151=J18.1X07:39(+0:25)87Peterborough City (Halliday) 
151=IM3.2-07:39(+0:32)146Peterborough City (Reed/Burt) 
151=W.J16.4+07:39(+0:18)198Bedford Girls School (Long) 
156=ELI.1X07:40(+0:38)13Peterborough City (Plumb) 
156=IM2.1X07:40(+0:23)161St Neots RC (Williams) 
156=Mas.EF.4+07:40(+0:35)186Oundle Town RC (Whight =E) 
156=NOV.4+07:40(+0:43)376Cambridge '99 RC (Moore) 
156=W.NOV.4+07:40(+0:20)383Bedford Modern School (Graham) 
162=W.Mas.A.2X07:4179Guildford RC (Johnson/Gleichmann) 
162=W.Mas.A.2X07:41149Leicester/Trentham (Cochrane/Ellis) 
162=W.NOV.4+07:41(+0:21)326Auriol Kensington (Stevens) 
162=IM3.1X07:41(+0:20)342Sudbury RC (Bowles) 
166=IM3.4+07:42(+1:04)59St Neots RC (Neill) 
116=Mas.CD.4+07:42(+0:08)60Oundle Town RC (Whight =D)Adjusted Time: 07:29
166=J16.2X07:42(+0:39)76Bedford School (Achba/Sivills) 
166=W.IM2.4X07:42(+0:41)310Guildford RC (Hussey) 
T/OMx.IM2.2X07:42331Deben RC (Potter/Wix) 
169=W.J18.2X07:43271Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) 
169=W.IM3.2X07:43272Durham ARC (McMillan/Prescott) 
130=W.Mas.BCD.4+07:43(+0:18)322Milton Keynes RC (Keeling =C)Adjusted Time: 07:33
169=W.J18.2X07:43335Bedford Modern School (Carstairs/Geary) 
169=W.IM2.2X07:43(+0:08)424Star Club (Partridge/Titterington) 
125=Mas.DE.2-07:4432Peterborough City (Reed/Burt =E)Adjusted Time: 07:32
173=NOV.1X07:44(+0:13)93St Neots RC (Vuylsteke) 
173=W.SEN.4X07:44(+0:43)122Deben/Alton 
173=W.IM3.4+07:44(+0:19)378Auriol Kensington (Rodgers) 
173=W.IM3.2X07:44(+0:01)392Leicester/Trentham (Cochrane/Ellis) 
177J16.1X07:45(+0:13)42St Ives RC (Wells) 
122=W.Mas.CDE.2X07:45153Durham ARC (McMillan/Prescott =D)Adjusted Time: 07:31
178=Mas.DE.2-07:46(+0:14)28Peterborough City (Dolby/Davis =D) 
178=W.NOV.4X07:46(+0:29)63Guildford RC (Ridden) 
178=SEN.1X07:46(+0:41)135Peterborough City (Plumb) 
178=W.IM2.2-07:46151Cantabrigian RC (Perrin/Beere) 
178=NOV.4+07:46(+0:49)256Milton Keynes RC (Boughton) 
178=Mas.EF.2X07:46(+0:09)389Milton Keynes RC (Lawson/Heywood =E) 
184=W.IM1.2-07:4726Cantabrigian RC (Perrin/Beere) 
184=W.IM2.4+07:47(+0:12)128Cambridge '99 RC (Bonner B) 
184=J18.2X07:47(+1:11)205Deben RC (Robson/Lelijveld) 
184=NOV.4+07:47(+0:50)319Reading RC (Parsons) 
T/OMx.Mas.CDE.4X07:48(+0:28)15Star Club (French =E)Adjusted Time: 07:22
188=IM3.1X07:48(+0:27)222St Ives RC (Stratton) 
188=W.IM3.4+07:48(+0:23)323Auriol Kensington (Edwards) 
191=W.IM3.4+07:49(+0:24)10Cambridge 99/Cambridge University (Bonner A) 
191=J15.4X+07:49(+0:56)196Bedford School (Rainbow) 
191=J18.1X07:49(+0:35)221Henley RC (Dean) 
191=Mas.C.1X07:49225St Ives RC (Gilbey) 
196=W.IM3.4+07:50(+0:25)12Cambridge '99 RC (Lofts A) 
196=W.J18.2X07:50(+0:07)270Peterborough City (Plumb/Plumb) 
196=Mas.EF.4-07:50(+1:02)309Guildford RC (Mansfield =E) 
199=NOV.2X07:51(+1:03)144Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott/Baker) 
199=NOV.1X07:51(+0:20)168Deben RC (Early) 
151=Mas.DE.1X07:51288Poplar Blackwall & District (Milligan =E)Adjusted Time: 07:39
199=W.IM3.4+07:51(+0:26)324Milton Keynes RC (Briar) 
199=Mx.IM3.2X07:51(+0:25)330Deben RC (Lelijveld/Lelijveld) 
203=J16.1X07:52(+0:20)99Champion of the Thames (Jacklin) 
203=Mas.EF.4+07:52(+0:47)125Maidstone Invicta RC (Mason =E) 
203=W.J14.4X+07:52142Bedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
203=IM2.4-07:52(+1:21)367Auriol Kensington (Payne) 
208=Mas.C.1X07:53(+0:04)37Royal Air Force RC (Ellis) 
208=Mas.GI.2X07:53(+0:18)84Guildford/Southsea (Watling/Hall =G) 
208=NOV.1X07:53(+0:22)287Poplar Blackwall & District (McCarthy) 
208=J16.2X07:53(+0:50)388Staines BC (Punter/Sheldon) 
212=W.IM3.4+07:54(+0:29)129Cambridge '99 RC (Lofts B) 
215=Mas.EF.4+07:55(+0:50)61Guildford RC (Mansfield =E) 
215=W.J15.4X+07:55(+0:43)138Bedford Girls School (Wallace) 
156=Mas.EF.2X07:55(+0:03)340Sudbury RC (Paxman/Arnott =F)Adjusted Time: 07:40
215=NOV.1X07:55(+0:24)343Bedford Rowing Club (Elliott) 
218=W.NOV.4+07:56(+0:36)16Cambridge '99 RC (Champion A) 
218=NOV.1X07:56(+0:25)344Auriol Kensington (Gray-Cheape) 
221=W.Mas.A.2X07:57(+0:16)211Guildford RC (Avis/Sadler) 
221=W.Mas.CDE.2X07:57(+0:26)273Sudbury RC (Kerry/Dixon =C) 
223=IM3.1X07:58(+0:37)90Poplar Blackwall & District (McCarthy) 
223=NOV.1X07:58(+0:27)95Milton Keynes RC (King) 
223=W.IM3.4+07:58(+0:33)258Bedford Rowing Club (Middleton) 
191=Mas.CD.4+07:58(+0:28)373Milton Keynes RC (Boughton =C)Adjusted Time: 07:49
226IM3.2-07:59(+0:52)334University of Kent (Partington/Hewerdine) 
227=Mas.CD.4+08:00(+0:39)4Star Club (Chillingsworth =C) 
227=W.Mas.A.1X08:00162Deben RC (Wix) 
227=NOV.1X08:00(+0:29)167Bedford Rowing Club (Edwards) 
227=W.NOV.4X08:00(+0:43)191Champion of the Thames (Quadling) 
227=W.NOV.4+08:00(+0:40)195Reading RC (Motha) 
234=W.IM3.2X08:01(+0:18)336University of Kent (Edwards/Myles-Hook) 
234=W.J18.2X08:01(+0:18)391Staines BC (Cackett/Romp) 
234=W.IM3.4+08:01(+0:36)416Auriol Kensington (Rowbottom) 
237=IM3.1X08:02(+0:41)91Guildford RC (Cooper) 
188=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:02(+0:17)154Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford =D)Adjusted Time: 07:48
237=W.IM3.4+08:02(+0:37)189Cantabrigian RC (Waterhouse) 
237=IM2.2X08:02(+1:11)206Guildford RC (Hennessy/Yu) 
237=Mas.C.1X08:02(+0:13)224Guildford RC (Cooper) 
237=W.J18.2X08:02(+0:19)269Bedford Rowing Club (Chandler/Bunce) 
237=W.IM2.2-08:02(+0:16)426Milton Keynes RC (Gray/Towse) 
243=W.J18.1X08:0344Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
243=Mas.F.1X08:03175Poplar Blackwall & District (Milligan) 
243=W.IM3.4+08:03(+0:38)377Guildford RC (Smoothy) 
246=Mas.DE.1X08:04(+0:25)40St Ives RC (Ashmore =D) 
246=W.IM3.2X08:04(+0:21)337Guildford RC (Smoothy/Hart) 
248J16.1X08:05(+0:33)98Peterborough City (Peel) 
249=W.J16.2X08:06(+0:41)274Bedford Rowing Club (Warburton/Simpson) 
249=Mas.G.1X08:06296Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) 
203=W.Mas.CD.4X08:06(+0:38)321Champion of the Thames (Jacklin =D)Adjusted Time: 07:52
251=W.J14.4X+08:07(+0:15)18Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) 
251=IM3.1X08:07(+0:46)92Milton Keynes RC (Baines) 
251=NOV.1X08:07(+0:36)399Bedford Rowing Club (McMahon) 
256=W.IM2.1X08:08170Bedford Rowing Club (Larkworthy) 
256=Mas.B.1X08:08(+0:49)218Guildford RC (Austen) 
256=W.NOV.1X08:08237Henley RC (Edwards) 
256=J18.1X08:08(+0:54)284Staines BC (Punter) 
256=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X08:08(+1:14)380Cantabrigian RC (Fitzgerald =C) 
261=W.J18.1X08:09(+0:06)104Bedford Girls School (Bruce) 
261=W.IM3.2X08:09(+0:26)152Peterborough City (Laluna/Apostolidou) 
227=Mas.BC.2X08:09(+1:19)202Peterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts =C)Adjusted Time: 08:00
212=Mas.EF.2X08:09(+0:17)217Sudbury RC (Milbank/Paxman =F)Adjusted Time: 07:54
261=W.J16.2X08:09(+0:44)275Bedford Modern School (Glanvill/Cowie) 
264=Mas.DE.2-08:10(+0:38)77St Neots RC (Sadler/Williams =D) 
264=NOV.2X08:10(+1:22)384Bedford Rowing Club (Milburn/Sean) 
266=NOV.2X08:11(+1:23)75Peterborough City (Carlisle/Scutts) 
266=W.IM1.2-08:11(+0:24)212Leicester RC (Arthur/Sturgess) 
266=W.J18.2X08:11(+0:28)425Bedford Modern School (Fulford/Sandy) 
269=W.J14.4X+08:12(+0:20)141Bedford Girls School (Garrigue) 
269=W.J18.2-08:12156Bedford Girls School (Selvey/Pryer) 
271=W.IM3.4+08:13(+0:48)11St Neots RC (Hartwell) 
271=NOV.1X08:13(+0:42)103Cantabrigian RC (Morley) 
271=W.J18.2X08:13(+0:30)268Milton Keynes RC (Williamson/Ward) 
271=Mas.G.1X08:13(+0:07)359Southsea RC (Watling) 
271=W.NOV.2X08:13(+0:36)393Bedford Modern School (Trude-Bates/O Connell) 
271=W.Mas.DEF.1X08:13403Bedford Rowing Club (Reay =D) 
271=W.J16.2X08:13(+0:48)428Sudbury RC (Hysom/Burgess) 
278W.IM3.1X08:14233Leicester RC (Cochrane) 
227=Mx.Mas.CD.2X08:14(+0:38)390Sudbury RC (Kerry/Milbank =D)Adjusted Time: 08:00
279=W.Mas.A.2X08:15(+0:34)78Guildford RC (Hussey/Higley) 
279=W.IM2.1X08:15(+0:07)106Bedford Girls School (Ilic) 
279=W.J16.1X08:15116St Neots RC (Adamson) 
279=W.NOV.2X08:15(+0:38)276Staines BC (Bouch/Posner) 
284=W.Mas.BC.1X08:1643Leicester RC (Cochrane =B) 
284=W.NOV.2X08:16(+0:39)278Bedford Modern School (Smith/Jones) 
284=W.NOV.4+08:16(+0:56)381Auriol Kensington (Foster) 
287=W.Mas.A.1X08:17(+0:17)38St Ives RC (Williams) 
287=W.IM2.2-08:17(+0:31)80Leicester RC (Arthur/Sturgess) 
287=W.J16.1X08:17(+0:02)241Henley RC (Orr) 
287=W.NOV.4+08:17(+0:57)325Auriol Kensington (Martins-Kaczor) 
291W.J16.1X08:18(+0:03)115St Neots RC (Taylor) 
292=W.IM3.1X08:19(+0:05)109Bedford Girls School (Crook) 
292=W.NOV.4+08:19(+0:59)132Cambridge '99 RC (Champion B) 
292=W.IM3.4X08:19(+1:11)314Sudbury RC (Minnich) 
292=J16.1X08:19(+0:47)346Bedford Rowing Club (Milburn) 
292=W.J18.1X08:19(+0:16)433Bedford Modern School (Geary) 
297=J16.1X08:20(+0:48)100Peterborough City (Plumb) 
297=W.J18.2-08:20(+0:08)394Staines BC (Shoolbread/Corkish) 
251=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:21(+0:36)427Milton Keynes RC (Wilson/Heywood =D)Adjusted Time: 08:07
299Mx.IM3.2X08:22(+0:56)24Star/St Aidans (Pooley/Pooley) 
218=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X08:22(+1:02)190Guildford RC (Wright =E)Adjusted Time: 07:56
300=W.J16.1X08:23(+0:08)49Peterborough City (Stoker) 
300=W.NOV.2X08:23(+0:46)81St Neots RC (Sadler/Hartwell) 
300=W.J18.2-08:23(+0:11)279Staines BC (Cackett/Romp) 
300=W.J18.1X08:23(+0:20)291Deben RC (Wilkinson-Feller) 
305=W.J18.1X08:24(+0:21)45Peterborough City (Plumb) 
305=W.IM2.1X08:24(+0:16)169Peterborough City (Plumb) 
307=W.J16.2X08:25(+1:00)31Milton Keynes RC (Whitbread/Ward) 
307=NOV.1X08:25(+0:54)41Bedford Rowing Club (Phelps) 
307=W.Mas.A.1X08:25(+0:25)102Guildford RC (Sadler) 
307=W.J14.4X+08:25(+0:33)420Bedford Modern School (Townsend) 
279=W.Mas.DEF.1X08:26(+0:02)51Durham ARC (Prescott =E)Adjusted Time: 08:15
311W.J18.2X08:28(+0:45)29Milton Keynes RC (Hall/Williamson) 
212=Mas.GI.2X08:29(+0:19)290York City RC (Jones/Stubley =I)Adjusted Time: 07:54
312IM3.1X08:29(+1:08)430Leicester RC (Townsend) 
313W.NOV.4+08:30(+1:10)327Cantabrigian RC (Gordon) 
314NOV.1X08:31(+1:00)96Leicester RC (Townsend) 
251=W.Mas.BCD.4+08:31(+0:52)192Star Club (Yates =D)Adjusted Time: 08:07
315Mas.F.1X08:32(+0:29)111Staines BC (Tollett) 
316Mas.A.1X08:33(+0:56)159Peterborough City (Cressey) 
317=W.NOV.1X08:35(+0:27)293Bedford Modern School (Goddard) 
319NOV.1X08:36(+1:05)400Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) 
320=W.Mas.C.NOV.2X08:3783Champion of the Thames (Affleck/Reed) 
320=W.NOV.4+08:37(+1:17)133Maidstone Invicta RC (Marshall) 
320=W.J18.1X08:37(+0:34)174Peterborough City (Plumb) 
320=W.Mas.BCD.4+08:37(+1:22)417Milton Keynes RC (Lawson =B) 
324=IM3.1X08:38(+1:17)39Peterborough City (Cressey) 
324=W.J16.1X08:38(+0:23)302Bedford Rowing Club (Wrigley) 
328=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:40(+1:09)30Star Club (King/Gurney =C) 
328=W.NOV.1X08:40(+0:32)112Bedford Girls School (Selvey) 
328=W.NOV.2X08:40(+1:03)215Guildford RC (Ridden/Woodward) 
331=W.IM3.1X08:41(+0:27)47Peterborough City (Plumb) 
331=W.NOV.4+08:41(+1:21)262Reading RC (Snoxall) 
334=W.NOV.4+08:42(+1:22)17Star Club (Griffiths) 
334=NOV.1X08:42(+1:11)166Bedford Rowing Club (King) 
334=W.NOV.2X08:42(+1:05)216Alton Rowing Club (Griffiths/Bowden) 
334=W.Mas.A.1X08:42(+0:42)230Cantabrigian RC (Fischer) 
334=Mas.A.1X08:42(+1:05)289Leicester RC (Townsend) 
317=W.Mas.BC.1X08:43(+0:19)172Sudbury RC (Dixon =C)Adjusted Time: 08:35
339=W.NOV.4+08:43(+1:23)194Guildford RC (Woodward) 
339=Mas.F.1X08:43(+0:40)234Sudbury RC (Arnott) 
339=W.NOV.2X08:43(+1:06)338Guildford RC (Schweikle/Rowland) 
339=W.J18.1X08:43(+0:40)348Sudbury RC (Shaw) 
339=NOV.1X08:43(+1:12)401Alton Rowing Club (Gwizdala) 
344=W.NOV.2X08:44(+1:07)339Alton Rowing Club (Bowden/Thomas) 
344=W.J18.1X08:44(+0:41)432Bedford Modern School (Carstairs) 
346W.J16.2X08:45(+1:20)155Deben RC (Everson/Eaton) 
347W.Mas.A.1X08:46(+0:46)229Cambridge '99 RC (Bowden) 
327W.Mas.BC.1X08:47(+0:23)171Sudbury RC (Kerry =C)Adjusted Time: 08:39
348=W.J18.1X08:47(+0:44)292Bedford Rowing Club (Dorrell) 
348=W.J16.1X08:47(+0:32)297Bedford Rowing Club (Waller) 
350W.Mas.DEF.1X08:48(+0:35)117Champion of the Thames (Jacklin =D) 
351W.NOV.4X+08:49328Guildford RC (Adams) 
300=W.Mas.CDE.2X08:50(+0:52)157St Neots RC (Brown/Knowles =E)Adjusted Time: 08:23
352=W.IM3.1X08:50(+0:36)232St Ives RC (Heylen) 
352=Mas.G.1X08:50(+0:44)240St Neots RC (Knights) 
352=J16.1X08:50(+1:18)345Deben RC (Robson) 
355=W.NOV.1X08:51(+0:43)176Milton Keynes RC (Whitbread) 
355=W.Mas.BC.1X08:51(+0:35)347Cambridge '99 RC (Bowden =B) 
324=Mx.Mas.CDE.4X08:52(+1:44)127Star Club (Davies =D)Adjusted Time: 08:38
357=NOV.4X08:52(+2:25)245Peterborough City (Bray) 
357=W.NOV.4X+08:52(+0:03)419Bedford/Star (Biddenham School) 
331=Mas.DE.1X08:53(+1:02)97Peterborough City (Ward =E)Adjusted Time: 08:41
359W.NOV.4+08:53(+1:33)193Milton Keynes RC (Adams) 
360=J16.1X08:54(+1:22)101Alton Rowing Club (Gwizdala) 
360=W.J16.1X08:54(+0:39)300Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson) 
360=W.NOV.1X08:54(+0:46)355Bedford Modern School (Sandy) 
360=NOV.2X08:54(+2:06)385Peterborough City (Bray/Green) 
364=W.J16.1X08:55(+0:40)178Milton Keynes RC (Ward) 
364=W.NOV.1X08:55(+0:47)236St Neots RC (Sadler) 
364=W.J16.1X08:55(+0:40)360Sudbury RC (Burgess) 
367W.IM3.1X08:56(+0:42)46Cantabrigian RC (Fischer) 
368W.J18.1X08:59(+0:56)173Milton Keynes RC (Williamson) 
369W.NOV.1X09:00(+0:52)356Bedford Girls School (Roberts) 
370=W.J14.4X+09:01(+1:09)19Bedford Girls School (Bryant) 
370=W.Mas.BC.1X09:01(+0:45)231Bedford Rowing Club (Swift =B) 
372W.IM3.1X09:02(+0:48)108Guildford RC (Smoothy) 
373=W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:04114Guildford RC (Hart) 
373=W.J16.4X09:04(+2:16)259Bedford Rowing Club (Puddicombe) 
373=W.NOV.4X+09:04(+0:15)382Bedford Rowing Club (Baxter) 
376W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:05(+0:01)239Guildford RC (Schweikle) 
377W.NOV.1X09:06(+0:58)354Bedford Girls School (Lynn) 
378=W.NOV.1X09:08(+1:00)358Bedford Girls School (Isaacson) 
378=W.NOV.2X09:08(+1:31)429Alton Rowing Club (Griffiths/Cox) 
380=W.NOV.1X09:10(+1:02)113St Neots RC (Harper) 
380=W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:10(+0:06)238Guildford RC (Rowland) 
382W.IM3.1X09:13(+0:59)110Guildford RC (Culley) 
383W.NOV.4X+09:14(+0:25)68Guildford RC (Slaughter) 
384W.NOV.1X09:16(+1:08)235Milton Keynes RC (Powell) 
385W.Mas.C.NOV.2X09:18(+0:41)395Alton Rowing Club (Jeffery/Vigneau) 
386W.Mas.C.NOV.2X09:20(+0:43)396Sudbury RC (McGrillen/Muir) 
387=NOV.2X09:23(+2:35)50Bedford Rowing Club (Walsh/O Connell) 
387=W.Mas.DEF.1X09:23(+1:10)52Peterborough City (Heath =F) 
389=W.NOV.2X09:25(+1:48)82Alton Rowing Club (Thomas/Cox) 
389=W.NOV.1X09:25(+1:17)357Bedford Girls School (Monaghan) 
391W.NOV.1X09:26(+1:18)350Bedford Modern School (Dobson) 
392W.Mas.C.NOV.2X09:27(+0:50)280Alton Rowing Club (Budd/Jeffery) 
393W.NOV.1X09:28(+1:20)353Bedford Girls School (Swain) 
394W.J16.1X09:32(+1:17)48Milton Keynes RC (Roos) 
395W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:33(+0:29)402Bedford Rowing Club (Scott) 
396W.J18.1X09:35(+1:32)107Milton Keynes RC (Powell) 
397=W.Mas.A.NOV.1X09:39(+0:35)295Maidstone Invicta RC (Taylor) 
397=W.NOV.1X09:39(+1:31)349Bedford Girls School (O Donovan) 
399W.NOV.1X09:40(+1:32)294Bedford Rowing Club (Santoni) 
400Mx.IM3.2X09:41(+2:15)147Alton Rowing Club (Lucas/Carpenter) 
401W.J16.1X09:42(+1:27)298Deben RC (Eaton) 
402W.NOV.1X09:44(+1:36)352Bedford Girls School (Marlow-Gilks) 
403NOV.1X09:57(+2:26)404Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
404W.J16.1X09:59(+1:44)301Deben RC (Everson) 
405W.Mas.A.NOV.1X11:57(+2:53)304Sudbury RC (Brown)