Reading Small Boats Head

Saturday 13th October 2018

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status

NOTE - these results are Provisional, with some crews still to race. Not all Masters' Handicaps will therefore be available.


Results for Division 1

PosStatusTimeCrew
7J17.4X12:28.53Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (O'Neill) 
9J18.2X12:34.532Star & Arrow Club (Eilers/Murphy) 
10T1.Op.4+12:37.412Crabtree BC (Parish) 
11Mas.C.4X12:42.65Warwick BC (Giles) 
13J18.2X12:55.7 (+00:21.2)29Star & Arrow Club (Devereux/Willis) 
14=J18.4-12:57.07St Edward's School (Mulot) 
14=T1.Op.4+12:57.0 (+00:19.6)11Minerva Bath RC (Colbert) 
18J18.4-13:04.1 (+00:07.1)6Reading Blue Coat School (Shedden) 
20T1.INT.2X13:14.124Star & Arrow Club (Milne/Hoeselbarth) 
25J17.4X13:23.1 (+00:54.6)1Dulwich College (Mellis) 
27J16.4+13:26.018Reading Blue Coat School (Bindoff) 
28T1.Op.1X13:29.763Reading University (Lawton) 
29T1.Op.1X13:31.0 (+00:01.3)66Upper Thames RC (Scott) 
30T1.Op.1X13:31.7 (+00:02.0)65Reading University (Harris) 
31J18.2X13:34.7 (+01:00.2)31Twickenham RC (Drummond/Stephenson) 
32J18.4-13:35.0 (+00:38.0)8Reading Blue Coat School (Morgan) 
33T1.INT.2X13:38.0 (+00:23.9)25Radley Mariners (Lyons/Bowles) 
36J18.2X13:42.8 (+01:08.3)28Dulwich College (Wolff/Robinson) 
39T1.Op.1X13:48.5 (+00:18.8)59Reading University (Reiser) 
40J18.2X13:50.5 (+01:16.0)30Dulwich College (Thomas/Caulfield) 
48T1.INT.4-13:55.89Canford School Boat Club (Jowett) 
49=J15.4X+13:57.2146Great Marlow School (De Oliveira)PENALTY
51Mas.DE.4-13:58.113Reading RC (Milhofer =D) 
54=J16.4+14:01.3 (+00:35.3)21St Edward's School (Tinkov) 
54=J18.2X14:01.3 (+01:26.8)35Ryde School BC (Coulson/Findlay) 
56J16.4+14:03.4 (+00:37.4)23Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lennard) 
60T1.Op.1X14:08.1 (+00:38.4)67Henley RC (Long) 
61J16.4+14:08.6 (+00:42.6)19St Edward's School (Firake) 
64W.J15.4X+14:11.5152Maidenhead RC (Gomersall) 
65T1.Op.1X14:13.8 (+00:44.1)60Henley RC (Issa) 
66T1.Op.1X14:14.3 (+00:44.6)64Henley RC (O'Connor) 
68J18.2X14:16.0 (+01:41.5)36Dulwich College (Smith/Buchan) 
73T2.Op.1X14:19.772Latymer Upper School (Morgan) 
74T1.INT.4-14:20.1 (+00:24.3)10Reading RC (Pratelli) 
75T1.Op.1X14:20.6 (+00:50.9)69Henley RC (Marshall) 
77J16.4+14:21.7 (+00:55.7)20Reading Blue Coat School (Clements) 
78J17.4X14:22.6 (+01:54.1)2St Paul's School (Edward) 
81J15.4X+14:23.9 (+00:26.7)147Reading Blue Coat School (Day) 
92T2.Op.1X14:34.2 (+00:14.5)75Reading RC (Marsland) 
95=J16.1X14:35.9119Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Furley) 
99=T1.Op.1X14:36.8 (+01:07.1)62Henley RC (Taylor) 
105T1.W.BEG.4X14:40.316Reading University (Horler) 
106T2.Op.1X14:40.5 (+00:20.8)82Reading RC (Shrieve) 
107=J16.1X14:42.3 (+00:06.4)127Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Jackson) 
107=T2.Op.1X14:42.3 (+00:22.6)71Great Marlow School (Ivers-Dreux) 
109T2.Op.1X14:42.8 (+00:23.1)78Henley RC (Overturf) 
110=W.J15.4X+14:42.9 (+00:31.4)151Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Rowles) 
115T1.Op.1X14:45.7 (+01:16.0)61Star & Arrow Club (Briggs) 
118=T1.BEG.2-14:48.146Reading RC (Croll/Lee) 
118=J15.4X+14:48.1 (+00:50.9)145Reading Blue Coat School (Watkins) 
121=T2.Op.1X14:50.6 (+00:30.9)80Henley RC (Beattie) 
128J16.1X14:57.0 (+00:21.1)108Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Mulligan) 
130T2.Op.1X14:59.4 (+00:39.7)76Henley RC (Turnell) 
134W.J15.4X+15:01.0 (+00:49.5)150Maidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) 
135J16.4+15:02.5 (+01:36.5)22Reading Blue Coat School (Edwards) 
136=J16.1X15:04.6 (+00:28.7)120St Paul's School (O'Sullivan) 
138J16.1X15:04.8 (+00:28.9)123Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Van Der Linden) 
139T1.W.4+15:05.115Shoreham Rowing Club (Addison) 
144J16.1X15:07.5 (+00:31.6)110Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Loch) 
145T2.Op.1X15:08.1 (+00:48.4)77Latymer Upper School (Hussey) 
149J16.1X15:12.4 (+00:36.5)125Henley RC (Crick) 
154J16.1X15:13.3 (+00:37.4)118Kingston Grammar School (Fletcher) 
157J16.1X15:14.7 (+00:38.8)112Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Partington) 
159J16.1X15:15.5 (+00:39.6)102Reading RC (Lauchlan) 
146Mas.ABC.1X15:17.0 (+01:09.4)87Henley RC (Harsant =B)Adjusted Time: 15:09.0
167T2.Op.1X15:17.6 (+00:57.9)79Reading RC (Batchelor) 
168J16.1X15:19.1 (+00:43.2)97Star & Arrow Club (Grainge) 
173T1.W.1X15:22.284Reading University (Ryan) 
182J16.1X15:26.9 (+00:51.0)99Great Marlow School (Hammond) 
185W.J18.2X15:28.839Queen Anne's Boat Club (Hillas/Green) 
191J16.1X15:33.7 (+00:57.8)94Latymer Upper School (Morley) 
196J16.1X15:35.4 (+00:59.5)124St Paul's School (Kaprielian) 
198J16.1X15:36.0 (+01:00.1)109St Paul's School (Galay) 
202J16.1X15:37.7 (+01:01.8)122St Paul's School (Kwok) 
207W.J18.2X15:40.9 (+00:12.1)44Reading Blue Coat School (Jackson/Lee) 
210J16.1X15:42.7 (+01:06.8)111Shoreham Rowing Club (Bates) 
211J16.1X15:43.8 (+01:07.9)101Kingston Grammar School (Short) 
214T1.W.1X15:45.7 (+00:23.5)85Reading University (Lyster) 
215J16.1X15:46.1 (+01:10.2)115Henley RC (Seager) 
219J16.1X15:49.2 (+01:13.3)107Great Marlow School (Maidana) 
221J15.4X+15:49.9 (+01:52.7)148St Paul's School (Chilkoti) 
223J18.2X15:51.7 (+03:17.2)33Reading Blue Coat School (Yadav/Wortley) 
224T1.W.INT.2X15:51.837Reading RC (Street/Miles) 
225=J16.1X15:51.9 (+01:16.0)128Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Rant) 
227W.J18.2X15:53.0 (+00:24.2)41Canford School Boat Club (Sullivan/Gallego) 
229J18.2X15:55.8 (+03:21.3)27Reading Blue Coat School (Peters/Marino) 
235J16.1X16:00.8 (+01:24.9)100St Paul's School (Crenian) 
240J16.1X16:03.7 (+01:27.8)105Star & Arrow Club (Barnes) 
216Mas.DE.1X16:04.4 (+00:25.3)93Martyrs Boat Club (Wiggins =E)Adjusted Time: 15:46.4
241J16.1X16:05.1 (+01:29.2)116Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Mathuson) 
244J16.1X16:08.7 (+01:32.8)114Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bradshaw) 
246W.J17.4X16:11.317Canford School Boat Club (Kibble) 
247J16.1X16:11.6 (+01:35.7)113Great Marlow School (McMahon-Tynan) 
252W.J16.1X16:14.1134St Edward's School (Ward) 
194Mas.DEF.2-16:14.4 (+00:21.5)47Reading RC (Brooks/Holland =F)Adjusted Time: 15:34.4
253W.J18.2X16:15.0 (+00:46.2)43Queen Anne's Boat Club (Buckeridge/Webb) 
255W.J16.1X16:19.0 (+00:04.9)133Latymer Upper School (Hunt-Davis) 
256T1.W.INT.2X16:19.2 (+00:27.4)38Reading RC (Bower/O'Connor) 
258T1.W.1X16:22.2 (+01:00.0)86Reading University (Lewis) 
274=W.J18.2X16:39.0 (+01:10.2)40Reading Blue Coat School (Marcun/Rofe) 
277J16.1X16:41.2 (+02:05.3)96Latymer Upper School (John) 
285W.J16.1X16:47.6 (+00:33.5)131Latymer Upper School (Gooch) 
286J16.1X16:48.7 (+02:12.8)126St Paul's School (Spielmann) 
287W.J16.1X16:48.8 (+00:34.7)137Great Marlow School (Bradley) 
289W.J16.1X16:51.3 (+00:37.2)130Kingston Grammar School (Chorley) 
295W.J16.1X16:58.3 (+00:44.2)143Kingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) 
310W.J16.1X17:19.0 (+01:04.9)142Latymer Upper School (Krivdina) 
316W.J16.1X17:31.0 (+01:16.9)129Latymer Upper School (Rijkse) 
317W.J16.1X17:32.8 (+01:18.7)135Reading RC (Potter) 
318W.J16.1X17:35.0 (+01:20.9)136St Edward's School (Speir) 
322W.J16.1X17:45.7 (+01:31.6)144Reading RC (Stone) 
323J16.1X17:46.8 (+03:10.9)117Shoreham Rowing Club (Childs) 
327W.J16.1X17:55.2 (+01:41.1)139Latymer Upper School (Bell) 
328W.J16.1X17:59.7 (+01:45.6)138St Edward's School (Angier) 
324Mas.DE.1X18:08.2 (+02:29.1)92Reading RC (Plank =E)Adjusted Time: 17:50.2
331W.J16.1X18:20.1 (+02:06.0)132St Edward's School (McPhail) 
333W.J18.2X18:46.6 (+03:17.8)42Reading Blue Coat School (Aldridge/Duggan-Hill) 
336J16.1X19:22.9 (+04:47.0)106Shoreham Rowing Club (Grassie-Clarke) 
DNFJ16.1XDNF 95Great Marlow School (Holder) 

Results for Division 2

PosStatusTimeCrew
3T1.INT.4X12:08.6153Reading University (Marshall) 
17J17.4+13:02.2162Shiplake College (Boret) 
21T1.Op.4-13:16.8155Shiplake College (Brown) 
22T1.Op.2X13:17.2171Reading RC (O'Connor/Parrish) 
23T1.Op.4-13:18.4 (+00:01.6)156Reading RC (Lee) 
26J17.4+13:25.1 (+00:22.9)163Shiplake College (Focosi) 
T/OT1.W.4X13:44.0 (+00:23.2)322Shiplake College (Wornham) 
45=J18.4X13:53.7154Dulwich College (Buchan) 
47J16.2X13:54.0201Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Mulligan/Van Der Linden) 
49=J15.4X+13:57.2291St Paul's School (Thorogood) 
53J18.2-14:00.9174Shiplake College (O'Hare/Haskins) 
59J15.4X+14:05.4 (+00:08.2)293St Paul's School (Henke) 
63W.J18.4X14:11.1159Great Marlow School (De Winnaar) 
72J18.2-14:18.1 (+00:17.2)173Reading Blue Coat School (Bryce/Parrington) 
52Mas.ABC.1X14:21.6262Auriol Kensington (Mackworth-Praed =C)Adjusted Time: 13:59.6
82T1.W.INT.4+14:25.4170Marlow RC (Brindle) 
85J17.1X14:28.0250Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Huntley) 
86J15.4X+14:29.3 (+00:32.1)292Great Marlow School (Grant) 
87J16.2X14:31.3 (+00:37.3)192Reading RC (Harrison/Lauchlan) 
88J17.1X14:31.4 (+00:03.4)252Henley RC (O'Connor) 
89J16.2X14:32.0 (+00:38.0)197Dulwich College (Ganem/Bird) 
90J18.2-14:33.8 (+00:32.9)178Henley RC (Taylor/Yolland) 
91T1.BEG.4+14:33.9167Shiplake College (Wiseman) 
94J16.2X14:35.8 (+00:41.8)187Dulwich College (Smith/Bichard) 
97J17.1X14:36.1 (+00:08.1)242Star & Arrow Club (Hughes) 
98J17.1X14:36.7 (+00:08.7)246Star & Arrow Club (Willis) 
99=W.J15.4X+14:36.8 (+00:25.3)298Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Middleton) 
99=J16.2X14:36.8 (+00:42.8)186Great Marlow School (Hammond/McMahon-Tynan) 
103J17.1X14:38.9 (+00:10.9)254Henley RC (Swinburn) 
58Mas.DEF.4+14:41.4168Reading RC (Williams =F)Adjusted Time: 14:04.4
112J16.2X14:43.1 (+00:49.1)203Great Marlow School (Holder/Maidana) 
114J18.2-14:44.5 (+00:43.6)175Reading Blue Coat School (Page-Mason/Shedden) 
117J16.2X14:47.1 (+00:53.1)199Dulwich College (Bird/Green) 
125J18.2-14:55.4 (+00:54.5)177Reading Blue Coat School (Freeman/Morgan) 
131J16.2X14:59.6 (+01:05.6)189Dulwich College (Oakley/Butland) 
133J17.1X15:00.9 (+00:32.9)255Latymer Upper School (Newton) 
141J17.1X15:06.7 (+00:38.7)244Great Marlow School (Lasson) 
143J17.1X15:07.2 (+00:39.2)240Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lane) 
148J16.2X15:11.8 (+01:17.8)196St Paul's School (Galay/Kwok) 
150J17.1X15:12.6 (+00:44.6)249Twickenham RC (Drummond) 
152=J17.1X15:13.1 (+00:45.1)237Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (O'Neill) 
152=J18.2-15:13.1 (+01:12.2)181Reading Blue Coat School (Beyki/Bindoff) 
155W.J15.4X+15:13.8 (+01:02.3)296Marlow RC (Pope) 
156J17.1X15:14.5 (+00:46.5)256Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Bolier) 
158W.J18.4X15:15.4 (+01:04.3)160Queen Anne's Boat Club (Buckeridge) 
160J17.1X15:15.8 (+00:47.8)245Latymer Upper School (Dimond-Brown) 
162J17.1X15:16.3 (+00:48.3)239Dulwich College (Kuijlaars) 
163J16.2X15:16.9 (+01:22.9)188Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Rant/Loch) 
166W.J15.4X+15:17.5 (+01:06.0)295Latymer Upper School (Horley) 
170W.J16.2X15:20.2210Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Covington/Wasan) 
175J16.2X15:23.0 (+01:29.0)185St Paul's School (Edward/Applemans) 
177J16.2X15:23.7 (+01:29.7)194Shiplake College (Cameron- Martin/Batty) 
178J15.4X+15:24.7 (+01:27.5)294St Paul's School (Roberts) 
181W.J15.4X+15:26.7 (+01:15.2)299Marlow RC (Medlock) 
183J17.1X15:27.7 (+00:59.7)247Henley RC (Carr) 
184J17.1X15:28.4 (+01:00.4)251Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Nicklin) 
186J16.2X15:29.1 (+01:35.1)198St Paul's School (Spielmann/Kaprielian) 
187Mas.EF.2X15:29.3 (+00:03.9)204Lymingtom/Christchurch (Bull/Scantlebury =E) 
188T1.W.INT.4X15:31.0158Reading RC (Street) 
189T1.BEG.1X15:31.2233Reading University (Pitt) 
190W.J16.2X15:33.5 (+00:13.3)220Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Supple/Weare) 
193J16.2X15:34.3 (+01:40.3)190St Paul's School (Tobelem/Rizk) 
197J17.1X15:35.6 (+01:07.6)236Latymer Upper School (Oestergaard) 
199=W.J15.4X+15:36.6 (+01:25.1)302Latymer Upper School (Humphrey Weeks) 
199=J17.1X15:36.6 (+01:08.6)258Latymer Upper School (Ditchl) 
201J16.2X15:37.6 (+01:43.6)193St Paul's School (Crenian/O'Sullivan)PENALTY
208W.J18.4X15:41.3 (+01:30.2)161Canford School Boat Club (Sullivan) 
212=W.J16.2X15:44.0 (+00:23.8)221Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Fletcher/Porteous) 
212=J16.2X15:44.0 (+01:50.0)202Dulwich College (Wildgoose-Bulloch/Alekseyev) 
217T1.BEG.1X15:47.7 (+00:16.5)232Shoreham Rowing Club (Chard) 
218W.J15.4X+15:48.1 (+01:36.6)306Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Yeo) 
228J18.2-15:54.0 (+01:53.1)182Reading Blue Coat School (Cox/Burghart) 
164=Mas.DEF.4+15:54.1 (+01:12.7)169Shoreham Rowing Club (Marchment =F)Adjusted Time: 15:17.1
230W.Mas.D.4X15:55.9165Henley RC (Knowles) 
231W.J16.2X15:57.1 (+00:36.9)222Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor/Eley) 
233W.J16.2X15:57.8 (+00:37.6)213Reading RC (Blunt/Lazenby) 
234J17.1X15:58.4 (+01:30.4)257Great Marlow School (Rhodes) 
236W.J15.4X+16:00.9 (+01:49.4)305Latymer Upper School (Bourette) 
204=Mas.ABC.1X16:01.1 (+01:39.5)260Maidenhead RC (Stockdale =C)Adjusted Time: 15:39.1
237J16.2X16:03.2 (+02:09.2)184Latymer Upper School (Orton/Daya) 
238J16.2X16:03.3 (+02:09.3)191Dulwich College (Connellan/Kara) 
239W.J17.1X16:03.4275Marlow RC (Dabinett) 
242Mas.G.4X16:07.1164Upper Thames RC (Waller) 
243W.J15.4X+16:07.4 (+01:55.9)301Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stewart) 
250W.J17.1X16:12.7 (+00:09.3)277Kingston Grammar School (Abbott) 
251W.J17.1X16:13.6 (+00:10.2)278Marlow RC (Lombardo) 
254W.J16.2X16:18.4 (+00:58.2)228Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Turner) 
257W.J16.2X16:19.6 (+00:59.4)216Marlow RC (Daniell/Gordon) 
260W.J16.2X16:25.3 (+01:05.1)208Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bellamy/Edge) 
261W.J16.2X16:26.9 (+01:06.7)227Great Marlow School (Stewart/Clayton) 
262W.J17.1X16:27.1 (+00:23.7)272Marlow RC (Stilwell) 
263W.J17.1X16:29.5 (+00:26.1)274Shoreham Rowing Club (Shaw) 
264W.J16.2X16:30.5 (+01:10.3)209Great Marlow School (Harvey- Brown/Jones) 
265J17.1X16:31.5 (+02:03.5)238Latymer Upper School (Priestley) 
266W.J17.1X16:31.6 (+00:28.2)267Marlow RC (Brogan) 
270=T1.W.INT.2-16:35.7206Reading RC (Wallis/Rose) 
272T1.BEG.1X16:38.0 (+01:06.8)230Shoreham Rowing Club (Marks) 
273T1.BEG.1X16:38.7 (+01:07.5)234Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Cole) 
274=Mas.DEF.2-16:39.0 (+01:26.1)205Reading RC (Wagner/Hopkins =D) 
276W.J16.2X16:40.6 (+01:20.4)211Great Marlow School (Macintyre/Rackshaw) 
278W.J16.2X16:42.4 (+01:22.2)207Latymer Upper School (Davis/Green) 
281W.J17.1X16:44.1 (+00:40.7)270Reading RC (Kemsley) 
282J18.2-16:46.2 (+02:45.3)179Reading Blue Coat School (Mackean/Roper) 
283=T1.W.BEG.1X16:47.4284Reading University (Bawn) 
283=W.J16.2X16:47.4 (+01:27.2)225Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Davey/Muschamp) 
290W.J16.2X16:53.2 (+01:33.0)214Marlow RC (Purves/Fisk) 
293=W.J17.1X16:55.0 (+00:51.6)263Latymer Upper School (Scavazza-Murphy) 
293=J17.1X16:55.0 (+02:27.0)241Dulwich College (Rahman) 
297W.J17.1X17:01.1 (+00:57.7)271Latymer Upper School (Lloyd) 
298W.J17.1X17:02.5 (+00:59.1)265Latymer Upper School (Coomber) 
299W.J16.2X17:02.6 (+01:42.4)215Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Moriarty/Parsons) 
301W.J16.2X17:03.7 (+01:43.5)223Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Webb/Sutherland) 
302W.J17.1X17:05.9 (+01:02.5)268Latymer Upper School (Warham) 
303J17.1X17:07.7 (+02:39.7)248Latymer Upper School (Snudden) 
305W.J16.2X17:08.4 (+01:48.2)224St Edward's School (McPhail/Speir) 
306T1.BEG.1X17:12.3 (+01:41.1)235Reading University (De Boehmler) 
308T1.W.BEG.1X17:16.2 (+00:28.8)281BTC Southampton (Jackson-Jones) 
309W.J17.1X17:17.1 (+01:13.7)269Marlow RC (Lyons) 
311T1.W.BEG.1X17:20.3 (+00:32.9)285Reading RC (Chenje) 
314W.J17.1X17:26.5 (+01:23.1)279Kingston Grammar School (Blake) 
315W.J15.4X+17:28.7 (+03:17.2)303Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hammond) 
320W.J16.2X17:39.3 (+02:19.1)212St Edward's School (Angier/Ward) 
321J17.1X17:45.1 (+03:17.1)243Dulwich College (Orlov) 
325T1.W.BEG.1X17:50.3 (+01:02.9)286Reading University (Bailey-Tait) 
326W.J17.1X17:50.8 (+01:47.4)276Reading RC (Paterson) 
330T1.W.BEG.1X18:13.8 (+01:26.4)289Reading RC (Cole) 
332T1.W.BEG.1X18:44.9 (+01:57.5)282Lymington ARC (Bull) 
334Mas.B.2X18:49.7172Reading RC (Mamdouh/Thornton) 
335Mas.GI.1X19:54.8 (+02:04.5)280Hereford RC (Minchin =I)Adjusted Time: 18:58.8
337T1.W.BEG.1X20:26.8 (+03:39.4)287Reading RC (Lee) 
338T1.W.BEG.1X21:31.2 (+04:43.8)283Shoreham Rowing Club (Saunders) 
DNFT1.W.BEG.1XDNF 288Shoreham Rowing Club (Davies) 
DQLMas.DE.4-DQL 166Reading RC (Hudson =E) 

Results for Division 3

PosStatusTimeCrew
1T1.Op.4X12:00.9312Henley RC (Swinburn) 
2T1.Op.4X12:01.4 (+00:00.5)310Henley RC (Issa) 
4T1.Op.4X12:20.8 (+00:19.9)314Henley RC (Yolland) 
5T1.Op.4X12:26.5 (+00:25.6)313St Edward's School (Mulot) 
6J18.4+12:27.6318Shiplake College (Ash) 
8T1.Op.4X12:29.0 (+00:28.1)315Reading RC (Shore) 
12J18.4+12:51.2 (+00:23.6)320Shiplake College (Focosi) 
16J16.4X13:01.0333Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hazlehurst) 
19J17.4-13:13.0316Shiplake College (Boret) 
24T1.W.4X13:20.8321Reading University (Knight) 
34J16.4X13:39.1 (+00:38.1)332Dulwich College (Bichard)PENALTY
35T1.INT.4+13:39.4323Lymington ARC (Blair) 
37J17.2X13:46.8343Star & Arrow Club (Hughes/Grainge) 
38T1.BEG.2X13:46.9344Reading University (West/De Jong) 
41J18.1X13:50.6369Star & Arrow Club (Eilers) 
42J18.1X13:51.8 (+00:01.2)372Star & Arrow Club (Murphy) 
43T1.INT.4+13:52.1 (+00:12.7)324Canford School Boat Club (Bulstrode) 
44W.J16.4X13:52.6335Marlow RC (Brindle) 
45=J18.4+13:53.7 (+01:26.1)317St Edward's School (Brown) 
57J18.1X14:04.3 (+00:13.7)361Star & Arrow Club (Devereux) 
62J17.2X14:11.0 (+00:24.2)342Great Marlow School (Rhodes/Lasson) 
67T1.INT.4+14:15.3 (+00:35.9)325Reading RC (Alberry) 
69Mas.DEF.4+14:16.3 (+00:11.9)326Reading RC (Milhofer =D) 
70J15.4X+14:16.4 (+00:19.2)444Henley RC (Dal Lago)PENALTY
71J18.1X14:17.1 (+00:26.5)380Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Hinves) 
76J18.1X14:21.4 (+00:30.8)374Star & Arrow Club (Milne) 
79J18.1X14:22.7 (+00:32.1)364Star & Arrow Club (Pikelis) 
80W.J16.4X14:23.1 (+00:30.5)339Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bellamy) 
83T1.BEG.2X14:27.0 (+00:40.1)345Shiplake College (Fox/Howard-Jones) 
84T1.Op.2-14:27.9347Reading RC (McCoriston/Little) 
93J18.1X14:35.5 (+00:44.9)379Twickenham RC (Stephenson) 
95=J18.4+14:35.9 (+02:08.3)319St Edward's School (Riviere) 
102J18.1X14:38.4 (+00:47.8)377Dulwich College (Wolff) 
104J18.1X14:40.0 (+00:49.4)376Star & Arrow Club (Hoeselbarth) 
110=J16.2-14:42.9348Shiplake College (Humphris/Batty) 
113T1.INT.1X14:44.4388Reading University (Few) 
116W.J16.4X14:45.8 (+00:53.2)337Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Moriarty) 
120W.J16.4X14:49.0 (+00:56.4)336Great Marlow School (Clayton) 
121=W.Mas.E.4X14:50.6327Henley RC (Lock) 
123J18.1X14:52.8 (+01:02.2)368Great Marlow School (Ivers-Dreux) 
124J18.1X14:53.0 (+01:02.4)378Star & Arrow Club (Briggs) 
126J18.1X14:55.8 (+01:05.2)366Reading RC (Pratt) 
127W.J16.4X14:56.0 (+01:03.4)340Marlow RC (Purves) 
129T1.INT.1X14:58.4 (+00:14.0)385Shoreham Rowing Club (Swarbrick) 
132J18.1X15:00.1 (+01:09.5)373Latymer Upper School (De MeeĆ»s D'Argenteuil) 
136=J18.1X15:04.6 (+01:14.0)367Dulwich College (Robinson) 
140W.J16.4X15:05.8 (+01:13.2)334Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bond) 
142T1.INT.1X15:07.0 (+00:22.6)387Sir William Borlase's Grammar School (Covus) 
147J18.1X15:11.0 (+01:20.4)370Kingston Grammar School (Schomberg) 
161J18.1X15:16.1 (+01:25.5)363The Oratory School (Tritton) 
164=T1.W.BEG.2X15:17.1353Henley RC (Atkinson/Norman) 
169J18.1X15:19.2 (+01:28.6)371Latymer Upper School (Tajeddin) 
171J18.1X15:20.8 (+01:30.2)365Dulwich College (Caulfield) 
172Mas.DE.1X15:21.1393Lymington ARC (Chalk =D) 
174J18.1X15:22.7 (+01:32.1)375Dulwich College (Thomas) 
176W.J16.4X15:23.4 (+01:30.8)338Marlow RC (Corcoran) 
180W.J16.4X15:25.5 (+01:32.9)341Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sutherland) 
151Mas.DEF.2-15:30.9350Lymingtom/Christchurch (Bull/Scantlebury =E)Adjusted Time: 15:12.9
192J18.1X15:34.2 (+01:43.6)359Latymer Upper School (Harrison) 
195Mas.DE.1X15:34.6 (+00:13.5)391Wallingford RC (O'Donohue =D) 
203Mas.DE.1X15:38.9 (+00:17.8)390Reading RC (Ballsdon =D) 
204=T1.W.INT.1X15:39.1404Reading University (Norton) 
206T1.W.INT.4+15:40.7 (+01:15.3)329Reading RC (Wallis) 
209T1.W.BEG.2X15:41.7 (+00:24.6)354Queen Anne's Boat Club (Green/Hillas) 
179Mas.EF.2X15:46.4351Reading RC (O'Regan/Symons =F)Adjusted Time: 15:25.4
220T1.W.INT.4+15:49.4 (+01:24.0)331Reading RC (Alonso Ares) 
222Mas.ABC.1X15:50.7 (+01:51.1)389Shoreham Rowing Club (McGrath =A) 
225=T1.W.INT.4+15:51.9 (+01:26.5)330Reading RC (Jelley) 
232Mas.DE.1X15:57.6 (+00:36.5)395Shoreham Rowing Club (Saunders =D) 
245Mas.DE.1X16:09.2 (+00:48.1)392Reading RC (Day =D) 
248W.J18.1X16:11.8416Marlow RC (Pryor) 
249T1.INT.1X16:12.6 (+01:28.2)383Ortner Boat Club (Barbour) 
259T1.W.INT.1X16:22.3 (+00:43.2)399Reading RC (Reeman) 
267W.J18.1X16:32.0 (+00:20.2)411Great Marlow School (De Winnaar) 
268T1.INT.1X16:32.2 (+01:47.8)384Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bignell) 
269W.J18.1X16:32.5 (+00:20.7)413Latymer Upper School (Boettcher) 
270=W.J18.1X16:35.7 (+00:23.9)418Great Marlow School (Gosnell) 
279W.J18.1X16:43.0 (+00:31.2)409Marlow RC (Robertson) 
280W.J18.1X16:43.9 (+00:32.1)408Latymer Upper School (Matthews) 
288W.J18.1X16:49.4 (+00:37.6)419Marlow RC (Robbins) 
291T1.W.INT.1X16:54.1 (+01:15.0)402Twickenham RC (Greenfield) 
292Mas.GI.1X16:54.3397Reading RC (Smith =G) 
296W.Mas.E.4X16:59.9 (+02:09.3)328Henley RC (Scott)PENALTY
300T1.INT.1X17:02.9 (+02:18.5)386Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Over) 
304T1.W.BEG.2X17:08.1 (+01:51.0)352Shoreham Rowing Club (Franklin Goddard/Watton) 
307W.J18.1X17:13.7 (+01:01.9)412Twickenham RC (Obukohwo)PENALTY
312Mas.DE.1X17:23.8 (+02:02.7)396Reading RC (Schonauer =D) 
313T1.W.INT.1X17:24.9 (+01:45.8)403Reading RC (Stockton) 
319W.J18.1X17:37.1 (+01:25.3)407Kingston Grammar School (King)PENALTY
329T1.W.INT.1X18:07.0 (+02:27.9)401Shoreham Rowing Club (Hodges) 
DNFW.J18.1XDNF 414Kingston Grammar School (Jones)