Reading Small Boats Head

Saturday 13th October 2018

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status

NOTE - these results are Provisional, with some crews still to race. Not all Masters' Handicaps will therefore be available.


Results for Division 1

PosStatusTimeCrew
7J17.4X12:28.53SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (O'Neill) 
9J18.2X12:34.532SAAStar & Arrow Club (Eilers/Murphy) 
10T1.Op.4+12:37.412CRBCrabtree BC (Parish) 
11Mas.C.4X12:42.65WARWarwick BC (Giles) 
13J18.2X12:55.7 (+00:21.2)29SAAStar & Arrow Club (Devereux/Willis) 
14=J18.4-12:57.07SESSt Edward's School (Mulot) 
14=T1.Op.4+12:57.0 (+00:19.6)11MINMinerva Bath RC (Colbert) 
18J18.4-13:04.1 (+00:07.1)6RBLReading Blue Coat School (Shedden) 
20T1.INT.2X13:14.124SAAStar & Arrow Club (Milne/Hoeselbarth) 
25J17.4X13:23.1 (+00:54.6)1DULDulwich College (Mellis) 
27J16.4+13:26.018RBLReading Blue Coat School (Bindoff) 
28T1.Op.1X13:29.763RDUReading University (Lawton) 
29T1.Op.1X13:31.0 (+00:01.3)66UTCUpper Thames RC (Scott) 
30T1.Op.1X13:31.7 (+00:02.0)65RDUReading University (Harris) 
31J18.2X13:34.7 (+01:00.2)31TWKTwickenham RC (Drummond/Stephenson) 
32J18.4-13:35.0 (+00:38.0)8RBLReading Blue Coat School (Morgan) 
33T1.INT.2X13:38.0 (+00:23.9)25RAMRadley Mariners (Lyons/Bowles) 
36J18.2X13:42.8 (+01:08.3)28DULDulwich College (Wolff/Robinson) 
39T1.Op.1X13:48.5 (+00:18.8)59RDUReading University (Reiser) 
40J18.2X13:50.5 (+01:16.0)30DULDulwich College (Thomas/Caulfield) 
48T1.INT.4-13:55.89CANCanford School Boat Club (Jowett) 
49=J15.4X+13:57.2146GMSGreat Marlow School (De Oliveira)PENALTY
51Mas.DE.4-13:58.113RDGReading RC (Milhofer =D) 
54=J16.4+14:01.3 (+00:35.3)21SESSt Edward's School (Tinkov) 
54=J18.2X14:01.3 (+01:26.8)35RYSRyde School BC (Coulson/Findlay) 
56J16.4+14:03.4 (+00:37.4)23SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lennard) 
60T1.Op.1X14:08.1 (+00:38.4)67HENHenley RC (Long) 
61J16.4+14:08.6 (+00:42.6)19SESSt Edward's School (Firake) 
64W.J15.4X+14:11.5152MHDMaidenhead RC (Gomersall) 
65T1.Op.1X14:13.8 (+00:44.1)60HENHenley RC (Issa) 
66T1.Op.1X14:14.3 (+00:44.6)64HENHenley RC (O'Connor) 
68J18.2X14:16.0 (+01:41.5)36DULDulwich College (Smith/Buchan) 
73T2.Op.1X14:19.772LTULatymer Upper School (Morgan) 
74T1.INT.4-14:20.1 (+00:24.3)10RDGReading RC (Pratelli) 
75T1.Op.1X14:20.6 (+00:50.9)69HENHenley RC (Marshall) 
77J16.4+14:21.7 (+00:55.7)20RBLReading Blue Coat School (Clements) 
78J17.4X14:22.6 (+01:54.1)2SPSSt Paul's School (Edward) 
81J15.4X+14:23.9 (+00:26.7)147RBLReading Blue Coat School (Day) 
92T2.Op.1X14:34.2 (+00:14.5)75RDGReading RC (Marsland) 
95=J16.1X14:35.9119SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Furley) 
99=T1.Op.1X14:36.8 (+01:07.1)62HENHenley RC (Taylor) 
105T1.W.BEG.4X14:40.316RDUReading University (Horler) 
106T2.Op.1X14:40.5 (+00:20.8)82RDGReading RC (Shrieve) 
107=J16.1X14:42.3 (+00:06.4)127SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Jackson) 
107=T2.Op.1X14:42.3 (+00:22.6)71GMSGreat Marlow School (Ivers-Dreux) 
109T2.Op.1X14:42.8 (+00:23.1)78HENHenley RC (Overturf) 
110=W.J15.4X+14:42.9 (+00:31.4)151WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Rowles) 
115T1.Op.1X14:45.7 (+01:16.0)61SAAStar & Arrow Club (Briggs) 
118=T1.BEG.2-14:48.146RDGReading RC (Croll/Lee) 
118=J15.4X+14:48.1 (+00:50.9)145RBLReading Blue Coat School (Watkins) 
121=T2.Op.1X14:50.6 (+00:30.9)80HENHenley RC (Beattie) 
128J16.1X14:57.0 (+00:21.1)108WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Mulligan) 
130T2.Op.1X14:59.4 (+00:39.7)76HENHenley RC (Turnell) 
134W.J15.4X+15:01.0 (+00:49.5)150MHDMaidenhead RC (Parcell-Arregi) 
135J16.4+15:02.5 (+01:36.5)22RBLReading Blue Coat School (Edwards) 
136=J16.1X15:04.6 (+00:28.7)120SPSSt Paul's School (O'Sullivan) 
138J16.1X15:04.8 (+00:28.9)123WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Van Der Linden) 
139T1.W.4+15:05.115SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Addison) 
144J16.1X15:07.5 (+00:31.6)110WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Loch) 
145T2.Op.1X15:08.1 (+00:48.4)77LTULatymer Upper School (Hussey) 
149J16.1X15:12.4 (+00:36.5)125HENHenley RC (Crick) 
154J16.1X15:13.3 (+00:37.4)118KGSKingston Grammar School (Fletcher) 
157J16.1X15:14.7 (+00:38.8)112HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Partington) 
159J16.1X15:15.5 (+00:39.6)102RDGReading RC (Lauchlan) 
146Mas.ABC.1X15:17.0 (+01:09.4)87HENHenley RC (Harsant =B)Adjusted Time: 15:09.0
167T2.Op.1X15:17.6 (+00:57.9)79RDGReading RC (Batchelor) 
168J16.1X15:19.1 (+00:43.2)97SAAStar & Arrow Club (Grainge) 
173T1.W.1X15:22.284RDUReading University (Ryan) 
182J16.1X15:26.9 (+00:51.0)99GMSGreat Marlow School (Hammond) 
185W.J18.2X15:28.839QASQueen Anne's Boat Club (Hillas/Green) 
191J16.1X15:33.7 (+00:57.8)94LTULatymer Upper School (Morley) 
196J16.1X15:35.4 (+00:59.5)124SPSSt Paul's School (Kaprielian) 
198J16.1X15:36.0 (+01:00.1)109SPSSt Paul's School (Galay) 
202J16.1X15:37.7 (+01:01.8)122SPSSt Paul's School (Kwok) 
207W.J18.2X15:40.9 (+00:12.1)44RBLReading Blue Coat School (Jackson/Lee) 
210J16.1X15:42.7 (+01:06.8)111SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Bates) 
211J16.1X15:43.8 (+01:07.9)101KGSKingston Grammar School (Short) 
214T1.W.1X15:45.7 (+00:23.5)85RDUReading University (Lyster) 
215J16.1X15:46.1 (+01:10.2)115HENHenley RC (Seager) 
219J16.1X15:49.2 (+01:13.3)107GMSGreat Marlow School (Maidana) 
221J15.4X+15:49.9 (+01:52.7)148SPSSt Paul's School (Chilkoti) 
223J18.2X15:51.7 (+03:17.2)33RBLReading Blue Coat School (Yadav/Wortley) 
224T1.W.INT.2X15:51.837RDGReading RC (Street/Miles) 
225=J16.1X15:51.9 (+01:16.0)128WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Rant) 
227W.J18.2X15:53.0 (+00:24.2)41CANCanford School Boat Club (Sullivan/Gallego) 
229J18.2X15:55.8 (+03:21.3)27RBLReading Blue Coat School (Peters/Marino) 
235J16.1X16:00.8 (+01:24.9)100SPSSt Paul's School (Crenian) 
240J16.1X16:03.7 (+01:27.8)105SAAStar & Arrow Club (Barnes) 
216Mas.DE.1X16:04.4 (+00:25.3)93MRTMartyrs Boat Club (Wiggins =E)Adjusted Time: 15:46.4
241J16.1X16:05.1 (+01:29.2)116HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Mathuson) 
244J16.1X16:08.7 (+01:32.8)114HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bradshaw) 
246W.J17.4X16:11.317CANCanford School Boat Club (Kibble) 
247J16.1X16:11.6 (+01:35.7)113GMSGreat Marlow School (McMahon-Tynan) 
252W.J16.1X16:14.1134SESSt Edward's School (Ward) 
194Mas.DEF.2-16:14.4 (+00:21.5)47RDGReading RC (Brooks/Holland =F)Adjusted Time: 15:34.4
253W.J18.2X16:15.0 (+00:46.2)43QASQueen Anne's Boat Club (Buckeridge/Webb) 
255W.J16.1X16:19.0 (+00:04.9)133LTULatymer Upper School (Hunt-Davis) 
256T1.W.INT.2X16:19.2 (+00:27.4)38RDGReading RC (Bower/O'Connor) 
258T1.W.1X16:22.2 (+01:00.0)86RDUReading University (Lewis) 
274=W.J18.2X16:39.0 (+01:10.2)40RBLReading Blue Coat School (Marcun/Rofe) 
277J16.1X16:41.2 (+02:05.3)96LTULatymer Upper School (John) 
285W.J16.1X16:47.6 (+00:33.5)131LTULatymer Upper School (Gooch) 
286J16.1X16:48.7 (+02:12.8)126SPSSt Paul's School (Spielmann) 
287W.J16.1X16:48.8 (+00:34.7)137GMSGreat Marlow School (Bradley) 
289W.J16.1X16:51.3 (+00:37.2)130KGSKingston Grammar School (Chorley) 
295W.J16.1X16:58.3 (+00:44.2)143KGSKingston Grammar School (Bergmann-Chornik) 
310W.J16.1X17:19.0 (+01:04.9)142LTULatymer Upper School (Krivdina) 
316W.J16.1X17:31.0 (+01:16.9)129LTULatymer Upper School (Rijkse) 
317W.J16.1X17:32.8 (+01:18.7)135RDGReading RC (Potter) 
318W.J16.1X17:35.0 (+01:20.9)136SESSt Edward's School (Speir) 
322W.J16.1X17:45.7 (+01:31.6)144RDGReading RC (Stone) 
323J16.1X17:46.8 (+03:10.9)117SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Childs) 
327W.J16.1X17:55.2 (+01:41.1)139LTULatymer Upper School (Bell) 
328W.J16.1X17:59.7 (+01:45.6)138SESSt Edward's School (Angier) 
324Mas.DE.1X18:08.2 (+02:29.1)92RDGReading RC (Plank =E)Adjusted Time: 17:50.2
331W.J16.1X18:20.1 (+02:06.0)132SESSt Edward's School (McPhail) 
333W.J18.2X18:46.6 (+03:17.8)42RBLReading Blue Coat School (Aldridge/Duggan-Hill) 
336J16.1X19:22.9 (+04:47.0)106SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Grassie-Clarke) 
DNFJ16.1XDNF 95GMSGreat Marlow School (Holder) 

Results for Division 2

PosStatusTimeCrew
3T1.INT.4X12:08.6153RDUReading University (Marshall) 
17J17.4+13:02.2162SHPShiplake College (Boret) 
21T1.Op.4-13:16.8155SHPShiplake College (Brown) 
22T1.Op.2X13:17.2171RDGReading RC (O'Connor/Parrish) 
23T1.Op.4-13:18.4 (+00:01.6)156RDGReading RC (Lee) 
26J17.4+13:25.1 (+00:22.9)163SHPShiplake College (Focosi) 
T/OT1.W.4X13:44.0 (+00:23.2)322SHPShiplake College (Wornham) 
45=J18.4X13:53.7154DULDulwich College (Buchan) 
47J16.2X13:54.0201WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Mulligan/Van Der Linden) 
49=J15.4X+13:57.2291SPSSt Paul's School (Thorogood) 
53J18.2-14:00.9174SHPShiplake College (O'Hare/Haskins) 
59J15.4X+14:05.4 (+00:08.2)293SPSSt Paul's School (Henke) 
63W.J18.4X14:11.1159GMSGreat Marlow School (De Winnaar) 
72J18.2-14:18.1 (+00:17.2)173RBLReading Blue Coat School (Bryce/Parrington) 
52Mas.ABC.1X14:21.6262AKNAuriol Kensington (Mackworth-Praed =C)Adjusted Time: 13:59.6
82T1.W.INT.4+14:25.4170MARMarlow RC (Brindle) 
85J17.1X14:28.0250HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Huntley) 
86J15.4X+14:29.3 (+00:32.1)292GMSGreat Marlow School (Grant) 
87J16.2X14:31.3 (+00:37.3)192RDGReading RC (Harrison/Lauchlan) 
88J17.1X14:31.4 (+00:03.4)252HENHenley RC (O'Connor) 
89J16.2X14:32.0 (+00:38.0)197DULDulwich College (Ganem/Bird) 
90J18.2-14:33.8 (+00:32.9)178HENHenley RC (Taylor/Yolland) 
91T1.BEG.4+14:33.9167SHPShiplake College (Wiseman) 
94J16.2X14:35.8 (+00:41.8)187DULDulwich College (Smith/Bichard) 
97J17.1X14:36.1 (+00:08.1)242SAAStar & Arrow Club (Hughes) 
98J17.1X14:36.7 (+00:08.7)246SAAStar & Arrow Club (Willis) 
99=W.J15.4X+14:36.8 (+00:25.3)298LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Middleton) 
99=J16.2X14:36.8 (+00:42.8)186GMSGreat Marlow School (Hammond/McMahon-Tynan) 
103J17.1X14:38.9 (+00:10.9)254HENHenley RC (Swinburn) 
58Mas.DEF.4+14:41.4168RDGReading RC (Williams =F)Adjusted Time: 14:04.4
112J16.2X14:43.1 (+00:49.1)203GMSGreat Marlow School (Holder/Maidana) 
114J18.2-14:44.5 (+00:43.6)175RBLReading Blue Coat School (Page-Mason/Shedden) 
117J16.2X14:47.1 (+00:53.1)199DULDulwich College (Bird/Green) 
125J18.2-14:55.4 (+00:54.5)177RBLReading Blue Coat School (Freeman/Morgan) 
131J16.2X14:59.6 (+01:05.6)189DULDulwich College (Oakley/Butland) 
133J17.1X15:00.9 (+00:32.9)255LTULatymer Upper School (Newton) 
141J17.1X15:06.7 (+00:38.7)244GMSGreat Marlow School (Lasson) 
143J17.1X15:07.2 (+00:39.2)240SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Lane) 
148J16.2X15:11.8 (+01:17.8)196SPSSt Paul's School (Galay/Kwok) 
150J17.1X15:12.6 (+00:44.6)249TWKTwickenham RC (Drummond) 
152=J17.1X15:13.1 (+00:45.1)237SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (O'Neill) 
152=J18.2-15:13.1 (+01:12.2)181RBLReading Blue Coat School (Beyki/Bindoff) 
155W.J15.4X+15:13.8 (+01:02.3)296MARMarlow RC (Pope) 
156J17.1X15:14.5 (+00:46.5)256SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Bolier) 
158W.J18.4X15:15.4 (+01:04.3)160QASQueen Anne's Boat Club (Buckeridge) 
160J17.1X15:15.8 (+00:47.8)245LTULatymer Upper School (Dimond-Brown) 
162J17.1X15:16.3 (+00:48.3)239DULDulwich College (Kuijlaars) 
163J16.2X15:16.9 (+01:22.9)188WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Rant/Loch) 
166W.J15.4X+15:17.5 (+01:06.0)295LTULatymer Upper School (Horley) 
170W.J16.2X15:20.2210LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Covington/Wasan) 
175J16.2X15:23.0 (+01:29.0)185SPSSt Paul's School (Edward/Applemans) 
177J16.2X15:23.7 (+01:29.7)194SHPShiplake College (Cameron- Martin/Batty) 
178J15.4X+15:24.7 (+01:27.5)294SPSSt Paul's School (Roberts) 
181W.J15.4X+15:26.7 (+01:15.2)299MARMarlow RC (Medlock) 
183J17.1X15:27.7 (+00:59.7)247HENHenley RC (Carr) 
184J17.1X15:28.4 (+01:00.4)251SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Nicklin) 
186J16.2X15:29.1 (+01:35.1)198SPSSt Paul's School (Spielmann/Kaprielian) 
187Mas.EF.2X15:29.3 (+00:03.9)204LYM/CHRLymingtom/Christchurch (Bull/Scantlebury =E) 
188T1.W.INT.4X15:31.0158RDGReading RC (Street) 
189T1.BEG.1X15:31.2233RDUReading University (Pitt) 
190W.J16.2X15:33.5 (+00:13.3)220LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Supple/Weare) 
193J16.2X15:34.3 (+01:40.3)190SPSSt Paul's School (Tobelem/Rizk) 
197J17.1X15:35.6 (+01:07.6)236LTULatymer Upper School (Oestergaard) 
199=W.J15.4X+15:36.6 (+01:25.1)302LTULatymer Upper School (Humphrey Weeks) 
199=J17.1X15:36.6 (+01:08.6)258LTULatymer Upper School (Ditchl) 
201J16.2X15:37.6 (+01:43.6)193SPSSt Paul's School (Crenian/O'Sullivan)PENALTY
208W.J18.4X15:41.3 (+01:30.2)161CANCanford School Boat Club (Sullivan) 
212=W.J16.2X15:44.0 (+00:23.8)221WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club (Fletcher/Porteous) 
212=J16.2X15:44.0 (+01:50.0)202DULDulwich College (Wildgoose-Bulloch/Alekseyev) 
217T1.BEG.1X15:47.7 (+00:16.5)232SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Chard) 
218W.J15.4X+15:48.1 (+01:36.6)306LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Yeo) 
228J18.2-15:54.0 (+01:53.1)182RBLReading Blue Coat School (Cox/Burghart) 
164=Mas.DEF.4+15:54.1 (+01:12.7)169SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Marchment =F)Adjusted Time: 15:17.1
230W.Mas.D.4X15:55.9165HENHenley RC (Knowles) 
231W.J16.2X15:57.1 (+00:36.9)222LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Taylor/Eley) 
233W.J16.2X15:57.8 (+00:37.6)213RDGReading RC (Blunt/Lazenby) 
234J17.1X15:58.4 (+01:30.4)257GMSGreat Marlow School (Rhodes) 
236W.J15.4X+16:00.9 (+01:49.4)305LTULatymer Upper School (Bourette) 
204=Mas.ABC.1X16:01.1 (+01:39.5)260MHDMaidenhead RC (Stockdale =C)Adjusted Time: 15:39.1
237J16.2X16:03.2 (+02:09.2)184LTULatymer Upper School (Orton/Daya) 
238J16.2X16:03.3 (+02:09.3)191DULDulwich College (Connellan/Kara) 
239W.J17.1X16:03.4275MARMarlow RC (Dabinett) 
242Mas.G.4X16:07.1164UTCUpper Thames RC (Waller) 
243W.J15.4X+16:07.4 (+01:55.9)301LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Stewart) 
250W.J17.1X16:12.7 (+00:09.3)277KGSKingston Grammar School (Abbott) 
251W.J17.1X16:13.6 (+00:10.2)278MARMarlow RC (Lombardo) 
254W.J16.2X16:18.4 (+00:58.2)228LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Burt/Turner) 
257W.J16.2X16:19.6 (+00:59.4)216MARMarlow RC (Daniell/Gordon) 
260W.J16.2X16:25.3 (+01:05.1)208LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bellamy/Edge) 
261W.J16.2X16:26.9 (+01:06.7)227GMSGreat Marlow School (Stewart/Clayton) 
262W.J17.1X16:27.1 (+00:23.7)272MARMarlow RC (Stilwell) 
263W.J17.1X16:29.5 (+00:26.1)274SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Shaw) 
264W.J16.2X16:30.5 (+01:10.3)209GMSGreat Marlow School (Harvey- Brown/Jones) 
265J17.1X16:31.5 (+02:03.5)238LTULatymer Upper School (Priestley) 
266W.J17.1X16:31.6 (+00:28.2)267MARMarlow RC (Brogan) 
270=T1.W.INT.2-16:35.7206RDGReading RC (Wallis/Rose) 
272T1.BEG.1X16:38.0 (+01:06.8)230SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Marks) 
273T1.BEG.1X16:38.7 (+01:07.5)234SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Cole) 
274=Mas.DEF.2-16:39.0 (+01:26.1)205RDGReading RC (Wagner/Hopkins =D) 
276W.J16.2X16:40.6 (+01:20.4)211GMSGreat Marlow School (Macintyre/Rackshaw) 
278W.J16.2X16:42.4 (+01:22.2)207LTULatymer Upper School (Davis/Green) 
281W.J17.1X16:44.1 (+00:40.7)270RDGReading RC (Kemsley) 
282J18.2-16:46.2 (+02:45.3)179RBLReading Blue Coat School (Mackean/Roper) 
283=T1.W.BEG.1X16:47.4284RDUReading University (Bawn) 
283=W.J16.2X16:47.4 (+01:27.2)225LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Davey/Muschamp) 
290W.J16.2X16:53.2 (+01:33.0)214MARMarlow RC (Purves/Fisk) 
293=W.J17.1X16:55.0 (+00:51.6)263LTULatymer Upper School (Scavazza-Murphy) 
293=J17.1X16:55.0 (+02:27.0)241DULDulwich College (Rahman) 
297W.J17.1X17:01.1 (+00:57.7)271LTULatymer Upper School (Lloyd) 
298W.J17.1X17:02.5 (+00:59.1)265LTULatymer Upper School (Coomber) 
299W.J16.2X17:02.6 (+01:42.4)215LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Moriarty/Parsons) 
301W.J16.2X17:03.7 (+01:43.5)223LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Webb/Sutherland) 
302W.J17.1X17:05.9 (+01:02.5)268LTULatymer Upper School (Warham) 
303J17.1X17:07.7 (+02:39.7)248LTULatymer Upper School (Snudden) 
305W.J16.2X17:08.4 (+01:48.2)224SESSt Edward's School (McPhail/Speir) 
306T1.BEG.1X17:12.3 (+01:41.1)235RDUReading University (De Boehmler) 
308T1.W.BEG.1X17:16.2 (+00:28.8)281BTCBTC Southampton (Jackson-Jones) 
309W.J17.1X17:17.1 (+01:13.7)269MARMarlow RC (Lyons) 
311T1.W.BEG.1X17:20.3 (+00:32.9)285RDGReading RC (Chenje) 
314W.J17.1X17:26.5 (+01:23.1)279KGSKingston Grammar School (Blake) 
315W.J15.4X+17:28.7 (+03:17.2)303LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Hammond) 
320W.J16.2X17:39.3 (+02:19.1)212SESSt Edward's School (Angier/Ward) 
321J17.1X17:45.1 (+03:17.1)243DULDulwich College (Orlov) 
325T1.W.BEG.1X17:50.3 (+01:02.9)286RDUReading University (Bailey-Tait) 
326W.J17.1X17:50.8 (+01:47.4)276RDGReading RC (Paterson) 
330T1.W.BEG.1X18:13.8 (+01:26.4)289RDGReading RC (Cole) 
332T1.W.BEG.1X18:44.9 (+01:57.5)282LYMLymington ARC (Bull) 
334Mas.B.2X18:49.7172RDGReading RC (Mamdouh/Thornton) 
335Mas.GI.1X19:54.8 (+02:04.5)280HERHereford RC (Minchin =I)Adjusted Time: 18:58.8
337T1.W.BEG.1X20:26.8 (+03:39.4)287RDGReading RC (Lee) 
338T1.W.BEG.1X21:31.2 (+04:43.8)283SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Saunders) 
DNFT1.W.BEG.1XDNF 288SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Davies) 
DQLMas.DE.4-DQL 166RDGReading RC (Hudson =E) 

Results for Division 3

PosStatusTimeCrew
1T1.Op.4X12:00.9312HENHenley RC (Swinburn) 
2T1.Op.4X12:01.4 (+00:00.5)310HENHenley RC (Issa) 
4T1.Op.4X12:20.8 (+00:19.9)314HENHenley RC (Yolland) 
5T1.Op.4X12:26.5 (+00:25.6)313SESSt Edward's School (Mulot) 
6J18.4+12:27.6318SHPShiplake College (Ash) 
8T1.Op.4X12:29.0 (+00:28.1)315RDGReading RC (Shore) 
12J18.4+12:51.2 (+00:23.6)320SHPShiplake College (Focosi) 
16J16.4X13:01.0333SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Hazlehurst) 
19J17.4-13:13.0316SHPShiplake College (Boret) 
24T1.W.4X13:20.8321RDUReading University (Knight) 
34J16.4X13:39.1 (+00:38.1)332DULDulwich College (Bichard)PENALTY
35T1.INT.4+13:39.4323LYMLymington ARC (Blair) 
37J17.2X13:46.8343SAAStar & Arrow Club (Hughes/Grainge) 
38T1.BEG.2X13:46.9344RDUReading University (West/De Jong) 
41J18.1X13:50.6369SAAStar & Arrow Club (Eilers) 
42J18.1X13:51.8 (+00:01.2)372SAAStar & Arrow Club (Murphy) 
43T1.INT.4+13:52.1 (+00:12.7)324CANCanford School Boat Club (Bulstrode) 
44W.J16.4X13:52.6335MARMarlow RC (Brindle) 
45=J18.4+13:53.7 (+01:26.1)317SESSt Edward's School (Brown) 
57J18.1X14:04.3 (+00:13.7)361SAAStar & Arrow Club (Devereux) 
62J17.2X14:11.0 (+00:24.2)342GMSGreat Marlow School (Rhodes/Lasson) 
67T1.INT.4+14:15.3 (+00:35.9)325RDGReading RC (Alberry) 
69Mas.DEF.4+14:16.3 (+00:11.9)326RDGReading RC (Milhofer =D) 
70J15.4X+14:16.4 (+00:19.2)444HENHenley RC (Dal Lago)PENALTY
71J18.1X14:17.1 (+00:26.5)380HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Hinves) 
76J18.1X14:21.4 (+00:30.8)374SAAStar & Arrow Club (Milne) 
79J18.1X14:22.7 (+00:32.1)364SAAStar & Arrow Club (Pikelis) 
80W.J16.4X14:23.1 (+00:30.5)339LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bellamy) 
83T1.BEG.2X14:27.0 (+00:40.1)345SHPShiplake College (Fox/Howard-Jones) 
84T1.Op.2-14:27.9347RDGReading RC (McCoriston/Little) 
93J18.1X14:35.5 (+00:44.9)379TWKTwickenham RC (Stephenson) 
95=J18.4+14:35.9 (+02:08.3)319SESSt Edward's School (Riviere) 
102J18.1X14:38.4 (+00:47.8)377DULDulwich College (Wolff) 
104J18.1X14:40.0 (+00:49.4)376SAAStar & Arrow Club (Hoeselbarth) 
110=J16.2-14:42.9348SHPShiplake College (Humphris/Batty) 
113T1.INT.1X14:44.4388RDUReading University (Few) 
116W.J16.4X14:45.8 (+00:53.2)337LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Moriarty) 
120W.J16.4X14:49.0 (+00:56.4)336GMSGreat Marlow School (Clayton) 
121=W.Mas.E.4X14:50.6327HENHenley RC (Lock) 
123J18.1X14:52.8 (+01:02.2)368GMSGreat Marlow School (Ivers-Dreux) 
124J18.1X14:53.0 (+01:02.4)378SAAStar & Arrow Club (Briggs) 
126J18.1X14:55.8 (+01:05.2)366RDGReading RC (Pratt) 
127W.J16.4X14:56.0 (+01:03.4)340MARMarlow RC (Purves) 
129T1.INT.1X14:58.4 (+00:14.0)385SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Swarbrick) 
132J18.1X15:00.1 (+01:09.5)373LTULatymer Upper School (De MeeĆ»s D'Argenteuil) 
136=J18.1X15:04.6 (+01:14.0)367DULDulwich College (Robinson) 
140W.J16.4X15:05.8 (+01:13.2)334LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Bond) 
142T1.INT.1X15:07.0 (+00:22.6)387SWBSir William Borlase's Grammar School (Covus) 
147J18.1X15:11.0 (+01:20.4)370KGSKingston Grammar School (Schomberg) 
161J18.1X15:16.1 (+01:25.5)363ORAThe Oratory School (Tritton) 
164=T1.W.BEG.2X15:17.1353HENHenley RC (Atkinson/Norman) 
169J18.1X15:19.2 (+01:28.6)371LTULatymer Upper School (Tajeddin) 
171J18.1X15:20.8 (+01:30.2)365DULDulwich College (Caulfield) 
172Mas.DE.1X15:21.1393LYMLymington ARC (Chalk =D) 
174J18.1X15:22.7 (+01:32.1)375DULDulwich College (Thomas) 
176W.J16.4X15:23.4 (+01:30.8)338MARMarlow RC (Corcoran) 
180W.J16.4X15:25.5 (+01:32.9)341LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club (Sutherland) 
151Mas.DEF.2-15:30.9350LYM/CHRLymingtom/Christchurch (Bull/Scantlebury =E)Adjusted Time: 15:12.9
192J18.1X15:34.2 (+01:43.6)359LTULatymer Upper School (Harrison) 
195Mas.DE.1X15:34.6 (+00:13.5)391WRCWallingford RC (O'Donohue =D) 
203Mas.DE.1X15:38.9 (+00:17.8)390RDGReading RC (Ballsdon =D) 
204=T1.W.INT.1X15:39.1404RDUReading University (Norton) 
206T1.W.INT.4+15:40.7 (+01:15.3)329RDGReading RC (Wallis) 
209T1.W.BEG.2X15:41.7 (+00:24.6)354QASQueen Anne's Boat Club (Green/Hillas) 
179Mas.EF.2X15:46.4351RDGReading RC (O'Regan/Symons =F)Adjusted Time: 15:25.4
220T1.W.INT.4+15:49.4 (+01:24.0)331RDGReading RC (Alonso Ares) 
222Mas.ABC.1X15:50.7 (+01:51.1)389SHOShoreham Rowing Club (McGrath =A) 
225=T1.W.INT.4+15:51.9 (+01:26.5)330RDGReading RC (Jelley) 
232Mas.DE.1X15:57.6 (+00:36.5)395SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Saunders =D) 
245Mas.DE.1X16:09.2 (+00:48.1)392RDGReading RC (Day =D) 
248W.J18.1X16:11.8416MARMarlow RC (Pryor) 
249T1.INT.1X16:12.6 (+01:28.2)383ORTOrtner Boat Club (Barbour) 
259T1.W.INT.1X16:22.3 (+00:43.2)399RDGReading RC (Reeman) 
267W.J18.1X16:32.0 (+00:20.2)411GMSGreat Marlow School (De Winnaar) 
268T1.INT.1X16:32.2 (+01:47.8)384HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Bignell) 
269W.J18.1X16:32.5 (+00:20.7)413LTULatymer Upper School (Boettcher) 
270=W.J18.1X16:35.7 (+00:23.9)418GMSGreat Marlow School (Gosnell) 
279W.J18.1X16:43.0 (+00:31.2)409MARMarlow RC (Robertson) 
280W.J18.1X16:43.9 (+00:32.1)408LTULatymer Upper School (Matthews) 
288W.J18.1X16:49.4 (+00:37.6)419MARMarlow RC (Robbins) 
291T1.W.INT.1X16:54.1 (+01:15.0)402TWKTwickenham RC (Greenfield) 
292Mas.GI.1X16:54.3397RDGReading RC (Smith =G) 
296W.Mas.E.4X16:59.9 (+02:09.3)328HENHenley RC (Scott)PENALTY
300T1.INT.1X17:02.9 (+02:18.5)386HWGRoyal Grammar School, High Wycombe (Over) 
304T1.W.BEG.2X17:08.1 (+01:51.0)352SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Franklin Goddard/Watton) 
307W.J18.1X17:13.7 (+01:01.9)412TWKTwickenham RC (Obukohwo)PENALTY
312Mas.DE.1X17:23.8 (+02:02.7)396RDGReading RC (Schonauer =D) 
313T1.W.INT.1X17:24.9 (+01:45.8)403RDGReading RC (Stockton) 
319W.J18.1X17:37.1 (+01:25.3)407KGSKingston Grammar School (King)PENALTY
329T1.W.INT.1X18:07.0 (+02:27.9)401SHOShoreham Rowing Club (Hodges) 
DNFW.J18.1XDNF 414KGSKingston Grammar School (Jones)